SPORTident TimingGKD Borovci

Bike Beer Enduro 4 FUN

Ilirska Bistrica 19.05.2019

Bike Beer Enduro 4 FUN

Ilirska Bistrica 19.05.2019

 

Ergebnisse Bike Beer Enduro 4 FUN

3 Stages BBF
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Mladinci 12-17
155
Luka, SAMOKEC
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
11:19,14---
239
Logan, ŠOBOT
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM

CRO
11:19,52+0:00,38
347
Alessandro, FRISENNA
A.S.D 360 MTB

ITA
11:43,71+0:24,57
449
Vanja, RAŽEM
CYLCLING TEAM FRIULI

ITA
11:44,46+0:25,32
541
Gabriele, EMILI
A.S.D. 360 MTB

ITA
11:46,00+0:26,86
646
Davide, HENGL
A.S.D 360 MTB

ITA
11:48,67+0:29,53
740
Tomislav, MATEJČIĆ
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
12:13,43+0:54,29
844
Sandi, KINKELA
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
12:33,79+1:14,65
Moški 18-24
13
Miha, TRATNIK BAJC
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
10:14,12---
28
Tim, KRAŠOVEC
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
10:33,91+0:19,79
313
Jan, MODRIJAN
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
10:39,10+0:24,98
49
Paul, GUTTMANN
ESR DOWNHILL TEAM

AUT
10:45,78+0:31,66
526
Jaka, KOZJAN

SLO
11:01,06+0:46,94
67
Wendelin, HIRZBERGER
ESR DOWNHILL TEAM

AUT
11:14,55+1:00,43
735
Gašper, BLAŽEK

SLO
13:20,95+3:06,83
Moški 25-29
11
Nejc, HUTH
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
10:02,04---
25
David, GUTTMANN
ESR DOWNHILL TEAM

AUT
10:48,02+0:45,98
356
Matej, GOMBAČ
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
10:50,00+0:47,96
429
Luka, HORVAT

SLO
10:59,79+0:57,75
552
Nejc, GOMBAČ
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
11:11,51+1:09,47
625
žan, KURALT

SLO
12:08,80+2:06,76
760
Marko, ŠAJN
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
12:09,12+2:07,08
857
Blaž, PAVŠIČ
ZAKONC TEDNA

SLO
12:50,51+2:48,47
Moški 30-34
16
Nejc, ČERNILOGAR
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
10:36,79---
211
Primož, RESMAN
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
10:41,78+0:04,99
359
Matej, KREBELJ
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
10:50,09+0:13,30
434
Nejc, BRAVNIČAR

SLO
11:21,98+0:45,19
536
Tomaž, KAPUN
KGK OBALA

SLO
11:33,68+0:56,89
631
Rok, FICKO

SLO
11:34,90+0:58,11
730
Aleksander, GULJE

SLO
11:53,42+1:16,63
823
Tadej, LIPUŠČEK

SLO
12:32,47+1:55,68
924
Denis, LESKOVAR

SLO
12:39,70+2:02,91
Moški 35-39
128
Nejc, KALAN

SLO
10:43,49---
24
Miha, SPRUK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
11:24,02+0:40,53
332
Vilijem, ČIBEJ

SLO
14:12,26+3:28,77
Moški 40-44
12
Grega, NAGODE
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
10:57,08---
233
Aleš, BRODNIK

SLO
11:12,84+0:15,76
Moški 45-49
Moški 50+
110
Martin, BRUS
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
11:24,03---
253
Tine, ZUPAN
SCOTT TEAM

SLO
12:17,14+0:53,11
348
Paolo, GRASSI
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI

ITA
13:44,78+2:20,75
Ženske
154
Tina, PERŠE
TOP FIT

SLO
11:28,91---
251
Nina, JANČIČ
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
12:01,06+0:32,15
319
Tamara, HOMAR
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
12:05,97+0:37,06
450
Daniela, CHLIBKOVA
REDPOINTTEAM ELEVEN

CZE
12:49,16+1:20,25
518
Tjaša, GORENC

SLO
13:26,52+1:57,61