SPORTident TimingGKD Borovci

Bike Beer Enduro 4 FUN

Ilirska Bistrica 19.05.2019

Bike Beer Enduro 4 FUN

Ilirska Bistrica 19.05.2019

 

Rezultāti Bike Beer Enduro 4 FUN

3 Stages BBF
GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds LaiksStarpība 
Mladinci 12-17
155
Luka, SAMOKEC
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
11:19.14---
239
Logan, ŠOBOT
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM

CRO
11:19.52+0:00.38
347
Alessandro, FRISENNA
A.S.D 360 MTB

ITA
11:43.71+0:24.57
449
Vanja, RAŽEM
CYLCLING TEAM FRIULI

ITA
11:44.46+0:25.32
541
Gabriele, EMILI
A.S.D. 360 MTB

ITA
11:46.00+0:26.86
646
Davide, HENGL
A.S.D 360 MTB

ITA
11:48.67+0:29.53
740
Tomislav, MATEJČIĆ
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
12:13.43+0:54.29
844
Sandi, KINKELA
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
12:33.79+1:14.65
Moški 18-24
13
Miha, TRATNIK BAJC
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
10:14.12---
28
Tim, KRAŠOVEC
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
10:33.91+0:19.79
313
Jan, MODRIJAN
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
10:39.10+0:24.98
49
Paul, GUTTMANN
ESR DOWNHILL TEAM

AUT
10:45.78+0:31.66
526
Jaka, KOZJAN

SLO
11:01.06+0:46.94
67
Wendelin, HIRZBERGER
ESR DOWNHILL TEAM

AUT
11:14.55+1:00.43
735
Gašper, BLAŽEK

SLO
13:20.95+3:06.83
Moški 25-29
11
Nejc, HUTH
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
10:02.04---
25
David, GUTTMANN
ESR DOWNHILL TEAM

AUT
10:48.02+0:45.98
356
Matej, GOMBAČ
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
10:50.00+0:47.96
429
Luka, HORVAT

SLO
10:59.79+0:57.75
552
Nejc, GOMBAČ
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
11:11.51+1:09.47
625
žan, KURALT

SLO
12:08.80+2:06.76
760
Marko, ŠAJN
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
12:09.12+2:07.08
857
Blaž, PAVŠIČ
ZAKONC TEDNA

SLO
12:50.51+2:48.47
Moški 30-34
16
Nejc, ČERNILOGAR
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
10:36.79---
211
Primož, RESMAN
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
10:41.78+0:04.99
359
Matej, KREBELJ
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
10:50.09+0:13.30
434
Nejc, BRAVNIČAR

SLO
11:21.98+0:45.19
536
Tomaž, KAPUN
KGK OBALA

SLO
11:33.68+0:56.89
631
Rok, FICKO

SLO
11:34.90+0:58.11
730
Aleksander, GULJE

SLO
11:53.42+1:16.63
823
Tadej, LIPUŠČEK

SLO
12:32.47+1:55.68
924
Denis, LESKOVAR

SLO
12:39.70+2:02.91
Moški 35-39
128
Nejc, KALAN

SLO
10:43.49---
24
Miha, SPRUK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
11:24.02+0:40.53
332
Vilijem, ČIBEJ

SLO
14:12.26+3:28.77
Moški 40-44
12
Grega, NAGODE
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
10:57.08---
233
Aleš, BRODNIK

SLO
11:12.84+0:15.76
Moški 45-49
Moški 50+
110
Martin, BRUS
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
11:24.03---
253
Tine, ZUPAN
SCOTT TEAM

SLO
12:17.14+0:53.11
348
Paolo, GRASSI
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI

ITA
13:44.78+2:20.75
Ženske
154
Tina, PERŠE
TOP FIT

SLO
11:28.91---
251
Nina, JANČIČ
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
12:01.06+0:32.15
319
Tamara, HOMAR
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
12:05.97+0:37.06
450
Daniela, CHLIBKOVA
REDPOINTTEAM ELEVEN

CZE
12:49.16+1:20.25
518
Tjaša, GORENC

SLO
13:26.52+1:57.61