SPORTident TimingBlack Hole Festival

Black Hole EWS Continental/SloEnduro

Petzen/Jamnica 22.06.2019-23.06.2019

Black Hole EWS Continental/SloEnduro

Petzen/Jamnica 22.06.2019-23.06.2019

 

Ergebnisse Black Hole EWS Continental/SloEnduro

KategorieGesamt
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand

S 1

Men
11
VID, PERŠAK

SLO
ORBEA ENDURO TEAM3:37,25---
23
TIM, JEŽ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:48,18+0:10,93
34
NEJC, HUTH

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:48,19+0:10,94
460
MATTHEW, LOMBARDI

RSA
3:53,17+0:15,92
530
MATEJ, CHARVAT

CZE
BANSHEE BIKES | CHARVATBROS3:56,13+0:18,88
66
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING3:59,28+0:22,03
766
VINICIO, CRIGHTON-POLI

GBR
4:00,80+0:23,55
853
MARTIN, KNAPEC

SVK
CTM RACING TEAM4:01,23+0:23,98
927
MILAN, MYSIK

CZE
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO4:01,68+0:24,43
1029
MARTIN, LEBL

CZE
BANSHEE BIKES | CHARVATBROS4:02,59+0:25,34
11135
BLAŽ, HOLCL

SLO
4:03,10+0:25,85
1262
JASON, BOULLE

RSA
4:03,97+0:26,72
135
DAVOR, KACIN

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:04,65+0:27,40
1461
LUKE, DINKEL

RSA
4:08,83+0:31,58
1579
PETR, FRENK

CZE
PROTOCYCLES4:09,45+0:32,20
1652
MICHAEL, KOLAR

SVK
OKO RACING4:11,55+0:34,30
1716
GUILLEM, CASAL

AND
VILADOMAT VALLNORD4:11,99+0:34,74
1876
PAUL, HEIMEL

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING4:12,58+0:35,33
1965
MAX, JAMIESON

GBR
DT SWISS / GOODYEAR4:13,27+0:36,02
2050
LUKAS, UCEN

SVK
CTM RACING TEAM4:13,50+0:36,25
2194
JAMES, SWINDEN

GBR
4:14,89+0:37,64
2228
PETR, MALÝ

CZE
MALOCH RACING TEAM4:15,79+0:38,54
2331
FREDERIK, LETH

DEN
4:16,13+0:38,88
24240
VALLS, PUJOL

ESP
4:17,05+0:39,80
2591
MATEJ, VITKO

SVK
BAJKULA RIDERS4:17,60+0:40,35
2637
JANIK, VOTH

GER
SCHNEELAUFVEREIN RAVENSBURG4:20,97+0:43,72
2785
MARCUS, NEUMANN

GER
4:21,63+0:44,38
289
GERD, SKANT

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING4:21,66+0:44,41
29129
OLIVER, DRABIK

SVK
CUBE ENDURO TEAM4:23,49+0:46,24
3089
MICHAŁ, MAKOWSKI

POL
4:23,75+0:46,50
3110
MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC

SLO
MBK ČRNI VRH4:24,23+0:46,98
32230
MARCUS, LANG

GER
4:26,58+0:49,33
3380
RADEK, KULHAVÝ

CZE
GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM4:27,82+0:50,57
3457
ŽAN, KUDER

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE4:29,50+0:52,25
3570
CAMILO, SANCHEZ

AUT
SUSPENSIONLAB4:30,40+0:53,15
36120
JONI, RÖNNEBERG

FIN
BIKESKI.SI4:30,70+0:53,45
3771
OLIVER, PROHASKA

AUT
WIENERWALD TRAILS4:30,92+0:53,67
387
MAX, TRAFELLA

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR4:31,33+0:54,08
39131
VIKTOR, MICHÁLEK

SVK
4:32,92+0:55,67
40141
JAKA, MOČILNIK

SLO
4:33,19+0:55,94
4133
PETER, POSA

HUN
FRO RACING4:33,73+0:56,48
4219
TOBIAS, MEYER

AUT
4:35,68+0:58,43
4375
BERND, DORRONG

AUT
TEAM DORRONG4:36,44+0:59,19
4413
DANIEL, APREUTESEI

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:38,61+1:01,36
45143
JONAS, PAL

GER
BAY 5205454:38,86+1:01,61
4623
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN4:39,18+1:01,93
47140
PAVOL, GODORA

SVK
4:39,45+1:02,20
4814
RAPHAEL, WAGNER

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR4:40,67+1:03,42
49130
JAKUB, STANK

SVK
FLATOUT4:41,75+1:04,50
5039
ROBERT, SCHWENK

GER
4:42,97+1:05,72
5197
FLORIAN, TISCHHART

AUT
TRAILSURFERS4:46,20+1:08,95
5258
MIHA, HORVAT

SLO
DH VISIT POHORJE4:46,23+1:08,98
53117
LUDWIG, HUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS4:52,40+1:15,15
5495
LUKAS, WEGSCHEIDER

AUT
4:54,69+1:17,44
5577
MARKUS, GRUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS4:56,72+1:19,47
5611
PETER, PINGTZER

AUT
RDNK RACING5:01,50+1:24,25
5798
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
RADSPORT LIETZ5:05,29+1:28,04
5886
STEPHAN, BLAHA

GER
5:08,04+1:30,79
5992
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM5:08,30+1:31,05
6064
VIKTOR, OSBERG

SWE
GöTEBORGS STIGCYKLISTER5:08,75+1:31,50
6132
KRISZTIÁN, SEBESTYÉN

HUN
FRO RACING5:10,16+1:32,91
62110
MATTHIAS, FISCHER

AUT
5:13,65+1:36,40
63177
JAMES, CARRINGTON

NZL
5:14,58+1:37,33
64108
PHILIPP, GRANZER

AUT
5:16,46+1:39,21
65119
JAROSLAV, CERNY

CZE
BANSHEE BIKES | CHARVATBROS5:20,52+1:43,27
66116
HELMUTH, HOLLERER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN5:22,51+1:45,26
67107
PHILIPP, HENSE-LINTSCHNIG

AUT
5:22,55+1:45,30
6854
ANDREAS, WAGNER

SLO
RC BIKEFEELING DOWNRIDERS LINZ5:22,61+1:45,36
6917
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING5:27,54+1:50,29
7025
TOMÁŠ, NOVOSÁD

CZE
MALOCH RACING TEAM5:34,54+1:57,29
71115
PHILIPP, HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN5:34,64+1:57,39
72100
CHRISTOPH, SCHAUFLER

AUT
5:35,85+1:58,60
73114
MARTIN, WALDER

AUT
UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH5:36,54+1:59,29
74133
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
5:36,72+1:59,47
75123
TOBIAS, BUSCHBACHER

GER
5:36,93+1:59,68
76118
CHRISTOPH, BABACEK

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS5:41,81+2:04,56
77132
MATIJA, ZUPAN

SLO
EKOBRLOG5:45,20+2:07,95
78122
SIMON, DECKER

GER
5:45,65+2:08,40
7948
MARTON, NOSEDA

HUN
FRO RACING5:49,59+2:12,34
8067
RAINER, SENDLINGER

AUT
6:06,22+2:28,97
81127
DAMIAN, SYK

POL
6:10,75+2:33,50
8246
NICK, DINKEL

GER
6:11,00+2:33,75
83105
MARKUS, LANGER

AUT
6:37,44+3:00,19
84134
PRZEMYSLAW, KANIK

POL
6:57,53+3:20,28
8584
VASILEIOS, PAPAGEORGIOU

GER
7:08,87+3:31,62
Men Masters
1148
PETER, DRABIK

SVK
4:06,98---
2176
MARKUS, KRANAEWTTER

AUT
4:22,49+0:15,51
3153
DARREN, SCOTT

GBR
4:26,01+0:19,03
4163
JIŘÍ, ČÍLA

CZE
GIANT4:27,49+0:20,51
5159
WALTER, ZEIDLER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG4:27,83+0:20,85
6150
GABOR, WINKLER

HUN
FRO RACING4:38,35+0:31,37
7175
THOMAS, BREITENECKER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS4:44,61+0:37,63
8151
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:53,80+0:46,82
9165
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:55,58+0:48,60
10174
PETER, BOŠNIK

AUT
5:00,43+0:53,45
11155
RAPHAEL, JAGGY

SUI
5:00,92+0:53,94
12158
DIETER, GREBNER

AUT
SQ.2RADCHAOTEN.COM5:18,51+1:11,53
13178
CHRISTOPH, STEINER

AUT
5:23,93+1:16,95
14157
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN5:30,68+1:23,70
15152
MARC, STOESSER

GER
BIKESPORT SASBACHWALDEN5:40,58+1:33,60
16142
HRISTO, HRISTOV

AUT
5:47,70+1:40,72
17161
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG6:11,95+2:04,97
18164
ROMAN, ADAMI

CZE
NORCO BICYCLES CZ6:13,36+2:06,38
19171
MALTE, PAPKE

GER
6:50,39+2:43,41
20172
NIKODEM, ISKRA

POL
6:51,86+2:44,88
Men U21
1229
KEIRA, DUNCAN

RSA
PYGA INDUSTRIES3:38,24---
2234
SHARJAH, JONSSON

RSA
3:41,78+0:03,54
3201
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG3:45,46+0:07,22
4213
MAXIM, ADAMI

CZE
NORCO BICYCLES CZ3:48,07+0:09,83
5227
TOM, HOINKIS

GER
FAHRRAD EBERHARDT RACING3:50,47+0:12,23
6214
VALENTIN, SCHLEICHER

GER
3:56,30+0:18,06
7216
HARVEY, ROLLASON

GBR
SADDLEBACK3:57,24+0:19,00
8236
HANNES, PETEK

AUT
TRAILPROOF4:03,30+0:25,06
9226
LAURIN, VOTH

GER
SCHNEELAUFVEREIN RAVENSBURG4:06,27+0:28,03
10211
ZDENĚK, FIEDLER

CZE
QAYRON FACTORY TEAM4:14,27+0:36,03
11220
SIMONE, BERTOLUTTI

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON4:17,06+0:38,82
12218
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:18,39+0:40,15
13212
DAVID, ČÍLA

CZE
GIANT4:20,70+0:42,46
14203
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON4:20,99+0:42,75
15239
JULIAN, AUER

AUT
UNION VR FAHRRADPROFI.AT4:22,55+0:44,31
16221
MARCUS, FEIEL

AUT
4:25,58+0:47,34
17209
MARK, PAPKE

GER
4:38,76+1:00,52
18235
JOHANNES, STÖCKL

AUT
4:43,88+1:05,64
19206
ROK, LAZAR

SLO
MBK SPORTR.SI4:45,89+1:07,65
20215
CHRISTOPH, SAX

AUT
5:03,01+1:24,77
21225
VANJA, RAŽEM

ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI7:01,11+3:22,87
22237
TIMMY, FOCKENBERGER

AUT
17:56,38+14:18,14
Women
1186
YANA, DOBNIG

AUT
TEAM DORRONG4:22,82---
2192
JOSEFINE, BJÖRKMAN

SWE
TREK SWEDEN4:48,56+0:25,74
3188
MAGDALENA, PREUSSER

GER
4:56,62+0:33,80
4193
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM4:58,09+0:35,27
5187
JUDIT, SEFFER

HUN
MEDITECH SK5:41,05+1:18,23
6189
LINN, OLSTAM

SWE
CSK LUDVIKA5:52,29+1:29,47
Women Masters
1195
MARIA, RANK

GER
TSV NIEDERSTAUFEN6:02,64---
Women U21

S 2

Men
11
VID, PERŠAK

SLO
ORBEA ENDURO TEAM7:11,37---
253
MARTIN, KNAPEC

SVK
CTM RACING TEAM7:30,44+0:19,07
37
MAX, TRAFELLA

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR7:35,66+0:24,29
491
MATEJ, VITKO

SVK
BAJKULA RIDERS7:40,66+0:29,29
527
MILAN, MYSIK

CZE
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO7:41,78+0:30,41
694
JAMES, SWINDEN

GBR
7:42,32+0:30,95
76
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING7:43,22+0:31,85
85
DAVOR, KACIN

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM7:44,63+0:33,26
94
NEJC, HUTH

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM7:46,03+0:34,66
1060
MATTHEW, LOMBARDI

RSA
7:48,18+0:36,81
1130
MATEJ, CHARVAT

CZE
BANSHEE BIKES | CHARVATBROS7:51,71+0:40,34
129
GERD, SKANT

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING7:52,51+0:41,14
13135
BLAŽ, HOLCL

SLO
7:52,84+0:41,47
143
TIM, JEŽ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM8:01,32+0:49,95
1579
PETR, FRENK

CZE
PROTOCYCLES8:02,80+0:51,43
1631
FREDERIK, LETH

DEN
8:04,20+0:52,83
1785
MARCUS, NEUMANN

GER
8:05,22+0:53,85
1839
ROBERT, SCHWENK

GER
8:05,31+0:53,94
1980
RADEK, KULHAVÝ

CZE
GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM8:05,81+0:54,44
2066
VINICIO, CRIGHTON-POLI

GBR
8:07,40+0:56,03
2189
MICHAŁ, MAKOWSKI

POL
8:07,82+0:56,45
2210
MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC

SLO
MBK ČRNI VRH8:08,54+0:57,17
2352
MICHAEL, KOLAR

SVK
OKO RACING8:09,83+0:58,46
2450
LUKAS, UCEN

SVK
CTM RACING TEAM8:13,69+1:02,32
2562
JASON, BOULLE

RSA
8:14,06+1:02,69
2676
PAUL, HEIMEL

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING8:14,78+1:03,41
27141
JAKA, MOČILNIK

SLO
8:15,71+1:04,34
2816
GUILLEM, CASAL

AND
VILADOMAT VALLNORD8:18,10+1:06,73
2929
MARTIN, LEBL

CZE
BANSHEE BIKES | CHARVATBROS8:18,83+1:07,46
3037
JANIK, VOTH

GER
SCHNEELAUFVEREIN RAVENSBURG8:22,46+1:11,09
31230
MARCUS, LANG

GER
8:24,20+1:12,83
3265
MAX, JAMIESON

GBR
DT SWISS / GOODYEAR8:24,89+1:13,52
3375
BERND, DORRONG

AUT
TEAM DORRONG8:26,81+1:15,44
3423
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN8:27,54+1:16,17
3571
OLIVER, PROHASKA

AUT
WIENERWALD TRAILS8:27,71+1:16,34
3697
FLORIAN, TISCHHART

AUT
TRAILSURFERS8:28,49+1:17,12
37143
JONAS, PAL

GER
BAY 5205458:28,50+1:17,13
38129
OLIVER, DRABIK

SVK
CUBE ENDURO TEAM8:33,25+1:21,88
3970
CAMILO, SANCHEZ

AUT
SUSPENSIONLAB8:34,47+1:23,10
4011
PETER, PINGTZER

AUT
RDNK RACING8:37,86+1:26,49
4161
LUKE, DINKEL

RSA
8:40,27+1:28,90
42131
VIKTOR, MICHÁLEK

SVK
8:42,18+1:30,81
4357
ŽAN, KUDER

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE8:42,38+1:31,01
44130
JAKUB, STANK

SVK
FLATOUT8:44,49+1:33,12
4519
TOBIAS, MEYER

AUT
8:47,35+1:35,98
4614
RAPHAEL, WAGNER

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR8:52,43+1:41,06
4733
PETER, POSA

HUN
FRO RACING8:53,54+1:42,17
4813
DANIEL, APREUTESEI

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN8:53,64+1:42,27
49108
PHILIPP, GRANZER

AUT
9:00,09+1:48,72
5095
LUKAS, WEGSCHEIDER

AUT
9:01,77+1:50,40
51120
JONI, RÖNNEBERG

FIN
BIKESKI.SI9:02,26+1:50,89
5236
JULIEN, REGNIER

FRA
CYCLO CLUB DE VENCE9:02,41+1:51,04
53117
LUDWIG, HUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS9:04,26+1:52,89
5454
ANDREAS, WAGNER

SLO
RC BIKEFEELING DOWNRIDERS LINZ9:05,34+1:53,97
55240
VALLS, PUJOL

ESP
9:06,48+1:55,11
5692
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM9:07,44+1:56,07
5798
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
RADSPORT LIETZ9:12,46+2:01,09
5858
MIHA, HORVAT

SLO
DH VISIT POHORJE9:15,77+2:04,40
5986
STEPHAN, BLAHA

GER
9:19,76+2:08,39
60116
HELMUTH, HOLLERER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN9:19,90+2:08,53
6177
MARKUS, GRUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS9:21,05+2:09,68
6281
MATHIEU, LORNAC

FRA
BMX CAGNES SUR MER9:25,78+2:14,41
6348
MARTON, NOSEDA

HUN
FRO RACING9:27,29+2:15,92
64140
PAVOL, GODORA

SVK
9:27,55+2:16,18
65123
TOBIAS, BUSCHBACHER

GER
9:35,57+2:24,20
66100
CHRISTOPH, SCHAUFLER

AUT
9:38,33+2:26,96
67177
JAMES, CARRINGTON

NZL
9:46,12+2:34,75
6817
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING9:46,29+2:34,92
6964
VIKTOR, OSBERG

SWE
GöTEBORGS STIGCYKLISTER9:49,11+2:37,74
70115
PHILIPP, HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN9:54,39+2:43,02
71133
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
10:05,25+2:53,88
72110
MATTHIAS, FISCHER

AUT
10:11,78+3:00,41
7396
SEBASTIAN, VOSTA

AUT
MORETHANBIKE10:12,15+3:00,78
74119
JAROSLAV, CERNY

CZE
BANSHEE BIKES | CHARVATBROS10:16,76+3:05,39
75118
CHRISTOPH, BABACEK

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS10:19,06+3:07,69
76132
MATIJA, ZUPAN

SLO
EKOBRLOG10:23,55+3:12,18
7725
TOMÁŠ, NOVOSÁD

CZE
MALOCH RACING TEAM10:35,53+3:24,16
78107
PHILIPP, HENSE-LINTSCHNIG

AUT
10:57,58+3:46,21
79122
SIMON, DECKER

GER
11:42,23+4:30,86
80127
DAMIAN, SYK

POL
11:54,78+4:43,41
81134
PRZEMYSLAW, KANIK

POL
12:07,57+4:56,20
8284
VASILEIOS, PAPAGEORGIOU

GER
12:21,34+5:09,97
8328
PETR, MALÝ

CZE
MALOCH RACING TEAM12:28,83+5:17,46
84105
MARKUS, LANGER

AUT
12:40,00+5:28,63
85114
MARTIN, WALDER

AUT
UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH12:40,11+5:28,74
Men Masters
1148
PETER, DRABIK

SVK
7:48,69---
2150
GABOR, WINKLER

HUN
FRO RACING8:29,35+0:40,66
3153
DARREN, SCOTT

GBR
8:35,58+0:46,89
4163
JIŘÍ, ČÍLA

CZE
GIANT8:42,86+0:54,17
5159
WALTER, ZEIDLER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG8:43,40+0:54,71
6151
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM9:06,06+1:17,37
7175
THOMAS, BREITENECKER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS9:06,27+1:17,58
8155
RAPHAEL, JAGGY

SUI
9:07,86+1:19,17
9174
PETER, BOŠNIK

AUT
9:31,18+1:42,49
10165
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM9:33,93+1:45,24
11158
DIETER, GREBNER

AUT
SQ.2RADCHAOTEN.COM10:22,11+2:33,42
12152
MARC, STOESSER

GER
BIKESPORT SASBACHWALDEN10:41,31+2:52,62
13164
ROMAN, ADAMI

CZE
NORCO BICYCLES CZ10:41,42+2:52,73
14142
HRISTO, HRISTOV

AUT
10:47,86+2:59,17
15172
NIKODEM, ISKRA

POL
10:52,45+3:03,76
16178
CHRISTOPH, STEINER

AUT
10:54,71+3:06,02
17161
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG11:02,22+3:13,53
18157
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN11:16,61+3:27,92
Men U21
1201
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG7:31,46---
2229
KEIRA, DUNCAN

RSA
PYGA INDUSTRIES7:32,66+0:01,20
3214
VALENTIN, SCHLEICHER

GER
7:36,80+0:05,34
4234
SHARJAH, JONSSON

RSA
7:42,74+0:11,28
5216
HARVEY, ROLLASON

GBR
SADDLEBACK7:49,53+0:18,07
6227
TOM, HOINKIS

GER
FAHRRAD EBERHARDT RACING7:53,51+0:22,05
7213
MAXIM, ADAMI

CZE
NORCO BICYCLES CZ8:00,54+0:29,08
8221
MARCUS, FEIEL

AUT
8:05,23+0:33,77
9226
LAURIN, VOTH

GER
SCHNEELAUFVEREIN RAVENSBURG8:07,44+0:35,98
10211
ZDENĚK, FIEDLER

CZE
QAYRON FACTORY TEAM8:16,04+0:44,58
11203
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON8:25,94+0:54,48
12215
CHRISTOPH, SAX

AUT
8:28,57+0:57,11
13218
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM8:37,36+1:05,90
14206
ROK, LAZAR

SLO
MBK SPORTR.SI8:42,90+1:11,44
15220
SIMONE, BERTOLUTTI

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON8:43,48+1:12,02
16236
HANNES, PETEK

AUT
TRAILPROOF8:48,57+1:17,11
17209
MARK, PAPKE

GER
9:01,46+1:30,00
18235
JOHANNES, STÖCKL

AUT
9:26,12+1:54,66
19239
JULIAN, AUER

AUT
UNION VR FAHRRADPROFI.AT9:51,59+2:20,13
20212
DAVID, ČÍLA

CZE
GIANT10:37,25+3:05,79
Women
1186
YANA, DOBNIG

AUT
TEAM DORRONG8:38,57---
2193
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM9:08,46+0:29,89
3192
JOSEFINE, BJÖRKMAN

SWE
TREK SWEDEN9:31,55+0:52,98
4188
MAGDALENA, PREUSSER

GER
10:06,15+1:27,58
5187
JUDIT, SEFFER

HUN
MEDITECH SK11:31,47+2:52,90
Women Masters
1195
MARIA, RANK

GER
TSV NIEDERSTAUFEN11:51,53---
Women U21

S 2 Gesamt

Men
11
VID, PERŠAK

SLO
ORBEA ENDURO TEAM10:48,62---
253
MARTIN, KNAPEC

SVK
CTM RACING TEAM11:31,67+0:43,05
34
NEJC, HUTH

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM11:34,22+0:45,60
460
MATTHEW, LOMBARDI

RSA
11:41,35+0:52,73
56
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING11:42,50+0:53,88
627
MILAN, MYSIK

CZE
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO11:43,46+0:54,84
730
MATEJ, CHARVAT

CZE
BANSHEE BIKES | CHARVATBROS11:47,84+0:59,22
85
DAVOR, KACIN

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM11:49,28+1:00,66
93
TIM, JEŽ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM11:49,50+1:00,88
10135
BLAŽ, HOLCL

SLO
11:55,94+1:07,32
1194
JAMES, SWINDEN

GBR
11:57,21+1:08,59
1291
MATEJ, VITKO

SVK
BAJKULA RIDERS11:58,26+1:09,64
137
MAX, TRAFELLA

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR12:06,99+1:18,37
1466
VINICIO, CRIGHTON-POLI

GBR
12:08,20+1:19,58
1579
PETR, FRENK

CZE
PROTOCYCLES12:12,25+1:23,63
169
GERD, SKANT

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING12:14,17+1:25,55
1762
JASON, BOULLE

RSA
12:18,03+1:29,41
1831
FREDERIK, LETH

DEN
12:20,33+1:31,71
1952
MICHAEL, KOLAR

SVK
OKO RACING12:21,38+1:32,76
2029
MARTIN, LEBL

CZE
BANSHEE BIKES | CHARVATBROS12:21,42+1:32,80
2185
MARCUS, NEUMANN

GER
12:26,85+1:38,23
2250
LUKAS, UCEN

SVK
CTM RACING TEAM12:27,19+1:38,57
2376
PAUL, HEIMEL

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING12:27,36+1:38,74
2416
GUILLEM, CASAL

AND
VILADOMAT VALLNORD12:30,09+1:41,47
2589
MICHAŁ, MAKOWSKI

POL
12:31,57+1:42,95
2610
MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC

SLO
MBK ČRNI VRH12:32,77+1:44,15
2780
RADEK, KULHAVÝ

CZE
GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM12:33,63+1:45,01
2865
MAX, JAMIESON

GBR
DT SWISS / GOODYEAR12:38,16+1:49,54
2937
JANIK, VOTH

GER
SCHNEELAUFVEREIN RAVENSBURG12:43,43+1:54,81
3039
ROBERT, SCHWENK

GER
12:48,28+1:59,66
31141
JAKA, MOČILNIK

SLO
12:48,90+2:00,28
3261
LUKE, DINKEL

RSA
12:49,10+2:00,48
33230
MARCUS, LANG

GER
12:50,78+2:02,16
34129
OLIVER, DRABIK

SVK
CUBE ENDURO TEAM12:56,74+2:08,12
3571
OLIVER, PROHASKA

AUT
WIENERWALD TRAILS12:58,63+2:10,01
3675
BERND, DORRONG

AUT
TEAM DORRONG13:03,25+2:14,63
3770
CAMILO, SANCHEZ

AUT
SUSPENSIONLAB13:04,87+2:16,25
3823
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN13:06,72+2:18,10
39143
JONAS, PAL

GER
BAY 52054513:07,36+2:18,74
4057
ŽAN, KUDER

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE13:11,88+2:23,26
4197
FLORIAN, TISCHHART

AUT
TRAILSURFERS13:14,69+2:26,07
42131
VIKTOR, MICHÁLEK

SVK
13:15,10+2:26,48
4319
TOBIAS, MEYER

AUT
13:23,03+2:34,41
44240
VALLS, PUJOL

ESP
13:23,53+2:34,91
45130
JAKUB, STANK

SVK
FLATOUT13:26,24+2:37,62
4633
PETER, POSA

HUN
FRO RACING13:27,27+2:38,65
4713
DANIEL, APREUTESEI

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN13:32,25+2:43,63
48120
JONI, RÖNNEBERG

FIN
BIKESKI.SI13:32,96+2:44,34
4914
RAPHAEL, WAGNER

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR13:33,10+2:44,48
5011
PETER, PINGTZER

AUT
RDNK RACING13:39,36+2:50,74
5195
LUKAS, WEGSCHEIDER

AUT
13:56,46+3:07,84
52117
LUDWIG, HUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS13:56,66+3:08,04
5358
MIHA, HORVAT

SLO
DH VISIT POHORJE14:02,00+3:13,38
54140
PAVOL, GODORA

SVK
14:07,00+3:18,38
5592
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM14:15,74+3:27,12
56108
PHILIPP, GRANZER

AUT
14:16,55+3:27,93
5798
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
RADSPORT LIETZ14:17,75+3:29,13
5877
MARKUS, GRUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS14:17,77+3:29,15
5986
STEPHAN, BLAHA

GER
14:27,80+3:39,18
6054
ANDREAS, WAGNER

SLO
RC BIKEFEELING DOWNRIDERS LINZ14:27,95+3:39,33
61116
HELMUTH, HOLLERER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN14:42,41+3:53,79
6264
VIKTOR, OSBERG

SWE
GöTEBORGS STIGCYKLISTER14:57,86+4:09,24
63177
JAMES, CARRINGTON

NZL
15:00,70+4:12,08
64123
TOBIAS, BUSCHBACHER

GER
15:12,50+4:23,88
6517
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING15:13,83+4:25,21
66100
CHRISTOPH, SCHAUFLER

AUT
15:14,18+4:25,56
6748
MARTON, NOSEDA

HUN
FRO RACING15:16,88+4:28,26
68110
MATTHIAS, FISCHER

AUT
15:25,43+4:36,81
69115
PHILIPP, HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN15:29,03+4:40,41
70119
JAROSLAV, CERNY

CZE
BANSHEE BIKES | CHARVATBROS15:37,28+4:48,66
71133
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
15:41,97+4:53,35
72118
CHRISTOPH, BABACEK

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS16:00,87+5:12,25
73132
MATIJA, ZUPAN

SLO
EKOBRLOG16:08,75+5:20,13
7425
TOMÁŠ, NOVOSÁD

CZE
MALOCH RACING TEAM16:10,07+5:21,45
75107
PHILIPP, HENSE-LINTSCHNIG

AUT
16:20,13+5:31,51
7628
PETR, MALÝ

CZE
MALOCH RACING TEAM16:44,62+5:56,00
77122
SIMON, DECKER

GER
17:27,88+6:39,26
78127
DAMIAN, SYK

POL
18:05,53+7:16,91
79114
MARTIN, WALDER

AUT
UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH18:16,65+7:28,03
80134
PRZEMYSLAW, KANIK

POL
19:05,10+8:16,48
81105
MARKUS, LANGER

AUT
19:17,44+8:28,82
8284
VASILEIOS, PAPAGEORGIOU

GER
19:30,21+8:41,59
Men Masters
1148
PETER, DRABIK

SVK
11:55,67---
2153
DARREN, SCOTT

GBR
13:01,59+1:05,92
3150
GABOR, WINKLER

HUN
FRO RACING13:07,70+1:12,03
4163
JIŘÍ, ČÍLA

CZE
GIANT13:10,35+1:14,68
5159
WALTER, ZEIDLER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG13:11,23+1:15,56
6175
THOMAS, BREITENECKER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS13:50,88+1:55,21
7151
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM13:59,86+2:04,19
8155
RAPHAEL, JAGGY

SUI
14:08,78+2:13,11
9165
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM14:29,51+2:33,84
10174
PETER, BOŠNIK

AUT
14:31,61+2:35,94
11158
DIETER, GREBNER

AUT
SQ.2RADCHAOTEN.COM15:40,62+3:44,95
12178
CHRISTOPH, STEINER

AUT
16:18,64+4:22,97
13152
MARC, STOESSER

GER
BIKESPORT SASBACHWALDEN16:21,89+4:26,22
14142
HRISTO, HRISTOV

AUT
16:35,56+4:39,89
15157
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN16:47,29+4:51,62
16164
ROMAN, ADAMI

CZE
NORCO BICYCLES CZ16:54,78+4:59,11
17161
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG17:14,17+5:18,50
18172
NIKODEM, ISKRA

POL
17:44,31+5:48,64
Men U21
1229
KEIRA, DUNCAN

RSA
PYGA INDUSTRIES11:10,90---
2201
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG11:16,92+0:06,02
3234
SHARJAH, JONSSON

RSA
11:24,52+0:13,62
4214
VALENTIN, SCHLEICHER

GER
11:33,10+0:22,20
5227
TOM, HOINKIS

GER
FAHRRAD EBERHARDT RACING11:43,98+0:33,08
6216
HARVEY, ROLLASON

GBR
SADDLEBACK11:46,77+0:35,87
7213
MAXIM, ADAMI

CZE
NORCO BICYCLES CZ11:48,61+0:37,71
8226
LAURIN, VOTH

GER
SCHNEELAUFVEREIN RAVENSBURG12:13,71+1:02,81
9211
ZDENĚK, FIEDLER

CZE
QAYRON FACTORY TEAM12:30,31+1:19,41
10221
MARCUS, FEIEL

AUT
12:30,81+1:19,91
11203
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON12:46,93+1:36,03
12236
HANNES, PETEK

AUT
TRAILPROOF12:51,87+1:40,97
13218
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM12:55,75+1:44,85
14220
SIMONE, BERTOLUTTI

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON13:00,54+1:49,64
15206
ROK, LAZAR

SLO
MBK SPORTR.SI13:28,79+2:17,89
16215
CHRISTOPH, SAX

AUT
13:31,58+2:20,68
17209
MARK, PAPKE

GER
13:40,22+2:29,32
18235
JOHANNES, STÖCKL

AUT
14:10,00+2:59,10
19239
JULIAN, AUER

AUT
UNION VR FAHRRADPROFI.AT14:14,14+3:03,24
20212
DAVID, ČÍLA

CZE
GIANT14:57,95+3:47,05
Women
1186
YANA, DOBNIG

AUT
TEAM DORRONG13:01,39---
2193
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM14:06,55+1:05,16
3192
JOSEFINE, BJÖRKMAN

SWE
TREK SWEDEN14:20,11+1:18,72
4188
MAGDALENA, PREUSSER

GER
15:02,77+2:01,38
5187
JUDIT, SEFFER

HUN
MEDITECH SK17:12,52+4:11,13
Women Masters
1195
MARIA, RANK

GER
TSV NIEDERSTAUFEN17:54,17---
Women U21

S 3

Men
11
VID, PERŠAK

SLO
ORBEA ENDURO TEAM7:25,77---
27
MAX, TRAFELLA

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR7:31,76+0:05,99
391
MATEJ, VITKO

SVK
BAJKULA RIDERS7:33,37+0:07,60
494
JAMES, SWINDEN

GBR
7:37,38+0:11,61
553
MARTIN, KNAPEC

SVK
CTM RACING TEAM7:45,07+0:19,30
64
NEJC, HUTH

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM7:46,87+0:21,10
760
MATTHEW, LOMBARDI

RSA
7:49,91+0:24,14
830
MATEJ, CHARVAT

CZE
BANSHEE BIKES | CHARVATBROS7:53,70+0:27,93
96
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING7:55,20+0:29,43
109
GERD, SKANT

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING7:57,39+0:31,62
11135
BLAŽ, HOLCL

SLO
7:59,04+0:33,27
1285
MARCUS, NEUMANN

GER
7:59,92+0:34,15
1327
MILAN, MYSIK

CZE
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO8:00,79+0:35,02
1431
FREDERIK, LETH

DEN
8:01,73+0:35,96
155
DAVOR, KACIN

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM8:02,58+0:36,81
163
TIM, JEŽ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM8:07,26+0:41,49
1729
MARTIN, LEBL

CZE
BANSHEE BIKES | CHARVATBROS8:12,72+0:46,95
1879
PETR, FRENK

CZE
PROTOCYCLES8:13,64+0:47,87
1952
MICHAEL, KOLAR

SVK
OKO RACING8:14,63+0:48,86
2066
VINICIO, CRIGHTON-POLI

GBR
8:14,68+0:48,91
2139
ROBERT, SCHWENK

GER
8:16,84+0:51,07
2262
JASON, BOULLE

RSA
8:18,05+0:52,28
2350
LUKAS, UCEN

SVK
CTM RACING TEAM8:19,54+0:53,77
2389
MICHAŁ, MAKOWSKI

POL
8:19,54+0:53,77
2537
JANIK, VOTH

GER
SCHNEELAUFVEREIN RAVENSBURG8:20,47+0:54,70
2610
MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC

SLO
MBK ČRNI VRH8:20,72+0:54,95
2711
PETER, PINGTZER

AUT
RDNK RACING8:23,22+0:57,45
2865
MAX, JAMIESON

GBR
DT SWISS / GOODYEAR8:23,82+0:58,05
29131
VIKTOR, MICHÁLEK

SVK
8:23,93+0:58,16
30240
VALLS, PUJOL

ESP
8:35,79+1:10,02
3175
BERND, DORRONG

AUT
TEAM DORRONG8:37,68+1:11,91
3280
RADEK, KULHAVÝ

CZE
GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM8:40,02+1:14,25
3376
PAUL, HEIMEL

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING8:40,04+1:14,27
34230
MARCUS, LANG

GER
8:43,45+1:17,68
35143
JONAS, PAL

GER
BAY 5205458:43,75+1:17,98
3657
ŽAN, KUDER

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE8:49,12+1:23,35
3771
OLIVER, PROHASKA

AUT
WIENERWALD TRAILS8:49,23+1:23,46
38130
JAKUB, STANK

SVK
FLATOUT8:50,23+1:24,46
39129
OLIVER, DRABIK

SVK
CUBE ENDURO TEAM8:52,23+1:26,46
4097
FLORIAN, TISCHHART

AUT
TRAILSURFERS8:53,42+1:27,65
4119
TOBIAS, MEYER

AUT
8:55,95+1:30,18
4223
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN8:56,40+1:30,63
4395
LUKAS, WEGSCHEIDER

AUT
8:57,55+1:31,78
4470
CAMILO, SANCHEZ

AUT
SUSPENSIONLAB8:58,21+1:32,44
4581
MATHIEU, LORNAC

FRA
BMX CAGNES SUR MER9:00,93+1:35,16
4661
LUKE, DINKEL

RSA
9:02,86+1:37,09
47120
JONI, RÖNNEBERG

FIN
BIKESKI.SI9:03,03+1:37,26
48108
PHILIPP, GRANZER

AUT
9:04,51+1:38,74
49141
JAKA, MOČILNIK

SLO
9:06,79+1:41,02
5014
RAPHAEL, WAGNER

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR9:06,85+1:41,08
5113
DANIEL, APREUTESEI

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN9:07,05+1:41,28
52117
LUDWIG, HUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS9:14,83+1:49,06
53133
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
9:21,02+1:55,25
54177
JAMES, CARRINGTON

NZL
9:27,37+2:01,60
55100
CHRISTOPH, SCHAUFLER

AUT
9:31,59+2:05,82
5617
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING9:36,59+2:10,82
5733
PETER, POSA

HUN
FRO RACING9:41,14+2:15,37
5898
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
RADSPORT LIETZ9:44,04+2:18,27
5977
MARKUS, GRUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS9:44,25+2:18,48
6058
MIHA, HORVAT

SLO
DH VISIT POHORJE9:44,36+2:18,59
61140
PAVOL, GODORA

SVK
10:00,92+2:35,15
6292
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM10:02,97+2:37,20
6354
ANDREAS, WAGNER

SLO
RC BIKEFEELING DOWNRIDERS LINZ10:06,44+2:40,67
6486
STEPHAN, BLAHA

GER
10:10,90+2:45,13
6564
VIKTOR, OSBERG

SWE
GöTEBORGS STIGCYKLISTER10:16,75+2:50,98
66123
TOBIAS, BUSCHBACHER

GER
10:21,26+2:55,49
67115
PHILIPP, HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN10:33,62+3:07,85
6896
SEBASTIAN, VOSTA

AUT
MORETHANBIKE10:34,05+3:08,28
6948
MARTON, NOSEDA

HUN
FRO RACING10:39,48+3:13,71
70118
CHRISTOPH, BABACEK

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS10:41,23+3:15,46
71107
PHILIPP, HENSE-LINTSCHNIG

AUT
10:58,52+3:32,75
7236
JULIEN, REGNIER

FRA
CYCLO CLUB DE VENCE11:07,16+3:41,39
73132
MATIJA, ZUPAN

SLO
EKOBRLOG11:07,47+3:41,70
74134
PRZEMYSLAW, KANIK

POL
11:16,22+3:50,45
75122
SIMON, DECKER

GER
11:52,60+4:26,83
76116
HELMUTH, HOLLERER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN12:41,60+5:15,83
77110
MATTHIAS, FISCHER

AUT
12:51,46+5:25,69
78105
MARKUS, LANGER

AUT
12:55,67+5:29,90
7984
VASILEIOS, PAPAGEORGIOU

GER
13:55,65+6:29,88
Men Masters
1148
PETER, DRABIK

SVK
7:54,79---
2150
GABOR, WINKLER

HUN
FRO RACING8:15,25+0:20,46
3155
RAPHAEL, JAGGY

SUI
8:52,95+0:58,16
4163
JIŘÍ, ČÍLA

CZE
GIANT8:53,94+0:59,15
5153
DARREN, SCOTT

GBR
9:05,35+1:10,56
6159
WALTER, ZEIDLER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG9:06,53+1:11,74
7165
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM9:21,42+1:26,63
8151
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM9:38,26+1:43,47
9175
THOMAS, BREITENECKER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS9:50,56+1:55,77
10174
PETER, BOŠNIK

AUT
10:02,49+2:07,70
11157
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN10:30,83+2:36,04
12158
DIETER, GREBNER

AUT
SQ.2RADCHAOTEN.COM10:53,90+2:59,11
13142
HRISTO, HRISTOV

AUT
11:10,96+3:16,17
14178
CHRISTOPH, STEINER

AUT
11:27,39+3:32,60
15161
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG11:29,87+3:35,08
16172
NIKODEM, ISKRA

POL
11:34,50+3:39,71
17164
ROMAN, ADAMI

CZE
NORCO BICYCLES CZ12:28,92+4:34,13
18152
MARC, STOESSER

GER
BIKESPORT SASBACHWALDEN12:47,70+4:52,91
Men U21
1201
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG7:25,39---
2214
VALENTIN, SCHLEICHER

GER
7:38,86+0:13,47
3234
SHARJAH, JONSSON

RSA
7:44,55+0:19,16
4229
KEIRA, DUNCAN

RSA
PYGA INDUSTRIES7:44,76+0:19,37
5227
TOM, HOINKIS

GER
FAHRRAD EBERHARDT RACING7:46,42+0:21,03
6211
ZDENĚK, FIEDLER

CZE
QAYRON FACTORY TEAM8:01,09+0:35,70
7226
LAURIN, VOTH

GER
SCHNEELAUFVEREIN RAVENSBURG8:07,44+0:42,05
8213
MAXIM, ADAMI

CZE
NORCO BICYCLES CZ8:08,71+0:43,32
9215
CHRISTOPH, SAX

AUT
8:15,41+0:50,02
10221
MARCUS, FEIEL

AUT
8:25,08+0:59,69
11203
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON8:25,50+1:00,11
12212
DAVID, ČÍLA

CZE
GIANT8:30,99+1:05,60
13218
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM8:32,96+1:07,57
14236
HANNES, PETEK

AUT
TRAILPROOF8:35,71+1:10,32
15239
JULIAN, AUER

AUT
UNION VR FAHRRADPROFI.AT8:42,37+1:16,98
16216
HARVEY, ROLLASON

GBR
SADDLEBACK8:46,52+1:21,13
17206
ROK, LAZAR

SLO
MBK SPORTR.SI9:01,96+1:36,57
18220
SIMONE, BERTOLUTTI

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON9:06,02+1:40,63
19235
JOHANNES, STÖCKL

AUT
9:42,84+2:17,45
Women
1186
YANA, DOBNIG

AUT
TEAM DORRONG8:39,90---
2193
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM9:20,75+0:40,85
3188
MAGDALENA, PREUSSER

GER
9:50,42+1:10,52
4192
JOSEFINE, BJÖRKMAN

SWE
TREK SWEDEN10:03,51+1:23,61
5187
JUDIT, SEFFER

HUN
MEDITECH SK12:11,60+3:31,70
Women Masters
1195
MARIA, RANK

GER
TSV NIEDERSTAUFEN15:11,68---
Women U21

S 3 Gesamt

Men
11
VID, PERŠAK

SLO
ORBEA ENDURO TEAM18:14,39---
253
MARTIN, KNAPEC

SVK
CTM RACING TEAM19:16,74+1:02,35
34
NEJC, HUTH

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM19:21,09+1:06,70
460
MATTHEW, LOMBARDI

RSA
19:31,26+1:16,87
591
MATEJ, VITKO

SVK
BAJKULA RIDERS19:31,63+1:17,24
694
JAMES, SWINDEN

GBR
19:34,59+1:20,20
76
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING19:37,70+1:23,31
87
MAX, TRAFELLA

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR19:38,75+1:24,36
930
MATEJ, CHARVAT

CZE
BANSHEE BIKES | CHARVATBROS19:41,54+1:27,15
1027
MILAN, MYSIK

CZE
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO19:44,25+1:29,86
115
DAVOR, KACIN

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM19:51,86+1:37,47
12135
BLAŽ, HOLCL

SLO
19:54,98+1:40,59
133
TIM, JEŽ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM19:56,76+1:42,37
149
GERD, SKANT

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING20:11,56+1:57,17
1531
FREDERIK, LETH

DEN
20:22,06+2:07,67
1666
VINICIO, CRIGHTON-POLI

GBR
20:22,88+2:08,49
1779
PETR, FRENK

CZE
PROTOCYCLES20:25,89+2:11,50
1885
MARCUS, NEUMANN

GER
20:26,77+2:12,38
1929
MARTIN, LEBL

CZE
BANSHEE BIKES | CHARVATBROS20:34,14+2:19,75
2052
MICHAEL, KOLAR

SVK
OKO RACING20:36,01+2:21,62
2162
JASON, BOULLE

RSA
20:36,08+2:21,69
2250
LUKAS, UCEN

SVK
CTM RACING TEAM20:46,73+2:32,34
2389
MICHAŁ, MAKOWSKI

POL
20:51,11+2:36,72
2410
MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC

SLO
MBK ČRNI VRH20:53,49+2:39,10
2565
MAX, JAMIESON

GBR
DT SWISS / GOODYEAR21:01,98+2:47,59
2637
JANIK, VOTH

GER
SCHNEELAUFVEREIN RAVENSBURG21:03,90+2:49,51
2739
ROBERT, SCHWENK

GER
21:05,12+2:50,73
2876
PAUL, HEIMEL

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING21:07,40+2:53,01
2980
RADEK, KULHAVÝ

CZE
GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM21:13,65+2:59,26
30230
MARCUS, LANG

GER
21:34,23+3:19,84
31131
VIKTOR, MICHÁLEK

SVK
21:39,03+3:24,64
3275
BERND, DORRONG

AUT
TEAM DORRONG21:40,93+3:26,54
3371
OLIVER, PROHASKA

AUT
WIENERWALD TRAILS21:47,86+3:33,47
34129
OLIVER, DRABIK

SVK
CUBE ENDURO TEAM21:48,97+3:34,58
35143
JONAS, PAL

GER
BAY 52054521:51,11+3:36,72
3661
LUKE, DINKEL

RSA
21:51,96+3:37,57
37141
JAKA, MOČILNIK

SLO
21:55,69+3:41,30
38240
VALLS, PUJOL

ESP
21:59,32+3:44,93
3957
ŽAN, KUDER

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE22:01,00+3:46,61
4011
PETER, PINGTZER

AUT
RDNK RACING22:02,58+3:48,19
4170
CAMILO, SANCHEZ

AUT
SUSPENSIONLAB22:03,08+3:48,69
4223
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN22:03,12+3:48,73
4397
FLORIAN, TISCHHART

AUT
TRAILSURFERS22:08,11+3:53,72
44130
JAKUB, STANK

SVK
FLATOUT22:16,47+4:02,08
4519
TOBIAS, MEYER

AUT
22:18,98+4:04,59
46120
JONI, RÖNNEBERG

FIN
BIKESKI.SI22:35,99+4:21,60
4713
DANIEL, APREUTESEI

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN22:39,30+4:24,91
4814
RAPHAEL, WAGNER

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR22:39,95+4:25,56
4995
LUKAS, WEGSCHEIDER

AUT
22:54,01+4:39,62
5033
PETER, POSA

HUN
FRO RACING23:08,41+4:54,02
51117
LUDWIG, HUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS23:11,49+4:57,10
52108
PHILIPP, GRANZER

AUT
23:21,06+5:06,67
5358
MIHA, HORVAT

SLO
DH VISIT POHORJE23:46,36+5:31,97
5498
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
RADSPORT LIETZ24:01,79+5:47,40
5577
MARKUS, GRUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS24:02,02+5:47,63
56140
PAVOL, GODORA

SVK
24:07,92+5:53,53
5792
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM24:18,71+6:04,32
58177
JAMES, CARRINGTON

NZL
24:28,07+6:13,68
5954
ANDREAS, WAGNER

SLO
RC BIKEFEELING DOWNRIDERS LINZ24:34,39+6:20,00
6086
STEPHAN, BLAHA

GER
24:38,70+6:24,31
61100
CHRISTOPH, SCHAUFLER

AUT
24:45,77+6:31,38
6217
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING24:50,42+6:36,03
63133
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
25:02,99+6:48,60
6464
VIKTOR, OSBERG

SWE
GöTEBORGS STIGCYKLISTER25:14,61+7:00,22
65123
TOBIAS, BUSCHBACHER

GER
25:33,76+7:19,37
6648
MARTON, NOSEDA

HUN
FRO RACING25:56,36+7:41,97
67115
PHILIPP, HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN26:02,65+7:48,26
68118
CHRISTOPH, BABACEK

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS26:42,10+8:27,71
69132
MATIJA, ZUPAN

SLO
EKOBRLOG27:16,22+9:01,83
70107
PHILIPP, HENSE-LINTSCHNIG

AUT
27:18,65+9:04,26
71116
HELMUTH, HOLLERER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN27:24,01+9:09,62
72110
MATTHIAS, FISCHER

AUT
28:16,89+10:02,50
73122
SIMON, DECKER

GER
29:20,48+11:06,09
74134
PRZEMYSLAW, KANIK

POL
30:21,32+12:06,93
75105
MARKUS, LANGER

AUT
32:13,11+13:58,72
7684
VASILEIOS, PAPAGEORGIOU

GER
33:25,86+15:11,47
Men Masters
1148
PETER, DRABIK

SVK
19:50,46---
2150
GABOR, WINKLER

HUN
FRO RACING21:22,95+1:32,49
3163
JIŘÍ, ČÍLA

CZE
GIANT22:04,29+2:13,83
4153
DARREN, SCOTT

GBR
22:06,94+2:16,48
5159
WALTER, ZEIDLER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG22:17,76+2:27,30
6155
RAPHAEL, JAGGY

SUI
23:01,73+3:11,27
7151
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM23:38,12+3:47,66
8175
THOMAS, BREITENECKER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS23:41,44+3:50,98
9165
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM23:50,93+4:00,47
10174
PETER, BOŠNIK

AUT
24:34,10+4:43,64
11158
DIETER, GREBNER

AUT
SQ.2RADCHAOTEN.COM26:34,52+6:44,06
12157
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN27:18,12+7:27,66
13178
CHRISTOPH, STEINER

AUT
27:46,03+7:55,57
14142
HRISTO, HRISTOV

AUT
27:46,52+7:56,06
15161
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG28:44,04+8:53,58
16152
MARC, STOESSER

GER
BIKESPORT SASBACHWALDEN29:09,59+9:19,13
17172
NIKODEM, ISKRA

POL
29:18,81+9:28,35
18164
ROMAN, ADAMI

CZE
NORCO BICYCLES CZ29:23,70+9:33,24
Men U21
1201
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG18:42,31---
2229
KEIRA, DUNCAN

RSA
PYGA INDUSTRIES18:55,66+0:13,35
3234
SHARJAH, JONSSON

RSA
19:09,07+0:26,76
4214
VALENTIN, SCHLEICHER

GER
19:11,96+0:29,65
5227
TOM, HOINKIS

GER
FAHRRAD EBERHARDT RACING19:30,40+0:48,09
6213
MAXIM, ADAMI

CZE
NORCO BICYCLES CZ19:57,32+1:15,01
7226
LAURIN, VOTH

GER
SCHNEELAUFVEREIN RAVENSBURG20:21,15+1:38,84
8211
ZDENĚK, FIEDLER

CZE
QAYRON FACTORY TEAM20:31,40+1:49,09
9216
HARVEY, ROLLASON

GBR
SADDLEBACK20:33,29+1:50,98
10221
MARCUS, FEIEL

AUT
20:55,89+2:13,58
11203
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON21:12,43+2:30,12
12236
HANNES, PETEK

AUT
TRAILPROOF21:27,58+2:45,27
13218
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM21:28,71+2:46,40
14215
CHRISTOPH, SAX

AUT
21:46,99+3:04,68
15220
SIMONE, BERTOLUTTI

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON22:06,56+3:24,25
16206
ROK, LAZAR

SLO
MBK SPORTR.SI22:30,75+3:48,44
17239
JULIAN, AUER

AUT
UNION VR FAHRRADPROFI.AT22:56,51+4:14,20
18212
DAVID, ČÍLA

CZE
GIANT23:28,94+4:46,63
19235
JOHANNES, STÖCKL

AUT
23:52,84+5:10,53
Women
1186
YANA, DOBNIG

AUT
TEAM DORRONG21:41,29---
2193
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM23:27,30+1:46,01
3192
JOSEFINE, BJÖRKMAN

SWE
TREK SWEDEN24:23,62+2:42,33
4188
MAGDALENA, PREUSSER

GER
24:53,19+3:11,90
5187
JUDIT, SEFFER

HUN
MEDITECH SK29:24,12+7:42,83
Women Masters
1195
MARIA, RANK

GER
TSV NIEDERSTAUFEN33:05,85---
Women U21

S 4

Men
11
VID, PERŠAK

SLO
ORBEA ENDURO TEAM3:06,37---
260
MATTHEW, LOMBARDI

RSA
3:08,19+0:01,82
353
MARTIN, KNAPEC

SVK
CTM RACING TEAM3:09,65+0:03,28
494
JAMES, SWINDEN

GBR
3:11,92+0:05,55
57
MAX, TRAFELLA

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR3:13,18+0:06,81
66
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING3:13,78+0:07,41
73
TIM, JEŽ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:14,20+0:07,83
84
NEJC, HUTH

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:14,93+0:08,56
930
MATEJ, CHARVAT

CZE
BANSHEE BIKES | CHARVATBROS3:15,09+0:08,72
105
DAVOR, KACIN

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:15,59+0:09,22
1150
LUKAS, UCEN

SVK
CTM RACING TEAM3:16,22+0:09,85
1252
MICHAEL, KOLAR

SVK
OKO RACING3:17,03+0:10,66
13135
BLAŽ, HOLCL

SLO
3:17,58+0:11,21
1427
MILAN, MYSIK

CZE
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO3:17,76+0:11,39
1591
MATEJ, VITKO

SVK
BAJKULA RIDERS3:19,50+0:13,13
1629
MARTIN, LEBL

CZE
BANSHEE BIKES | CHARVATBROS3:19,80+0:13,43
1731
FREDERIK, LETH

DEN
3:21,46+0:15,09
1889
MICHAŁ, MAKOWSKI

POL
3:21,96+0:15,59
1985
MARCUS, NEUMANN

GER
3:22,11+0:15,74
2037
JANIK, VOTH

GER
SCHNEELAUFVEREIN RAVENSBURG3:22,51+0:16,14
2179
PETR, FRENK

CZE
PROTOCYCLES3:23,47+0:17,10
2239
ROBERT, SCHWENK

GER
3:23,71+0:17,34
2362
JASON, BOULLE

RSA
3:24,85+0:18,48
2410
MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC

SLO
MBK ČRNI VRH3:26,36+0:19,99
2561
LUKE, DINKEL

RSA
3:27,45+0:21,08
2680
RADEK, KULHAVÝ

CZE
GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM3:27,63+0:21,26
27230
MARCUS, LANG

GER
3:27,65+0:21,28
2857
ŽAN, KUDER

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE3:28,51+0:22,14
29131
VIKTOR, MICHÁLEK

SVK
3:30,24+0:23,87
3076
PAUL, HEIMEL

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING3:30,74+0:24,37
3166
VINICIO, CRIGHTON-POLI

GBR
3:33,16+0:26,79
3275
BERND, DORRONG

AUT
TEAM DORRONG3:33,55+0:27,18
3371
OLIVER, PROHASKA

AUT
WIENERWALD TRAILS3:34,20+0:27,83
3465
MAX, JAMIESON

GBR
DT SWISS / GOODYEAR3:34,62+0:28,25
3597
FLORIAN, TISCHHART

AUT
TRAILSURFERS3:36,94+0:30,57
36129
OLIVER, DRABIK

SVK
CUBE ENDURO TEAM3:36,96+0:30,59
3723
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN3:37,01+0:30,64
3814
RAPHAEL, WAGNER

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR3:37,34+0:30,97
39240
VALLS, PUJOL

ESP
3:37,97+0:31,60
40130
JAKUB, STANK

SVK
FLATOUT3:38,21+0:31,84
41120
JONI, RÖNNEBERG

FIN
BIKESKI.SI3:38,37+0:32,00
4270
CAMILO, SANCHEZ

AUT
SUSPENSIONLAB3:38,78+0:32,41
4311
PETER, PINGTZER

AUT
RDNK RACING3:39,20+0:32,83
4481
MATHIEU, LORNAC

FRA
BMX CAGNES SUR MER3:40,20+0:33,83
4519
TOBIAS, MEYER

AUT
3:41,13+0:34,76
4617
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING3:41,75+0:35,38
47143
JONAS, PAL

GER
BAY 5205453:43,35+0:36,98
48141
JAKA, MOČILNIK

SLO
3:43,40+0:37,03
4933
PETER, POSA

HUN
FRO RACING3:43,68+0:37,31
5013
DANIEL, APREUTESEI

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN3:44,10+0:37,73
51108
PHILIPP, GRANZER

AUT
3:44,78+0:38,41
5295
LUKAS, WEGSCHEIDER

AUT
3:44,97+0:38,60
5354
ANDREAS, WAGNER

SLO
RC BIKEFEELING DOWNRIDERS LINZ3:47,27+0:40,90
5486
STEPHAN, BLAHA

GER
3:49,30+0:42,93
55117
LUDWIG, HUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS3:49,50+0:43,13
56133
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
3:50,74+0:44,37
5798
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
RADSPORT LIETZ3:51,39+0:45,02
58100
CHRISTOPH, SCHAUFLER

AUT
3:51,58+0:45,21
5958
MIHA, HORVAT

SLO
DH VISIT POHORJE3:53,18+0:46,81
6077
MARKUS, GRUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS3:53,41+0:47,04
6192
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM3:57,77+0:51,40
6236
JULIEN, REGNIER

FRA
CYCLO CLUB DE VENCE3:58,41+0:52,04
6348
MARTON, NOSEDA

HUN
FRO RACING4:01,68+0:55,31
64107
PHILIPP, HENSE-LINTSCHNIG

AUT
4:02,42+0:56,05
65115
PHILIPP, HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:04,51+0:58,14
66123
TOBIAS, BUSCHBACHER

GER
4:04,54+0:58,17
67116
HELMUTH, HOLLERER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:05,05+0:58,68
68118
CHRISTOPH, BABACEK

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS4:05,45+0:59,08
69132
MATIJA, ZUPAN

SLO
EKOBRLOG4:07,30+1:00,93
7064
VIKTOR, OSBERG

SWE
GöTEBORGS STIGCYKLISTER4:07,68+1:01,31
7196
SEBASTIAN, VOSTA

AUT
MORETHANBIKE4:10,58+1:04,21
72140
PAVOL, GODORA

SVK
4:14,67+1:08,30
73177
JAMES, CARRINGTON

NZL
4:21,15+1:14,78
74110
MATTHIAS, FISCHER

AUT
4:21,26+1:14,89
75105
MARKUS, LANGER

AUT
4:40,08+1:33,71
76134
PRZEMYSLAW, KANIK

POL
4:41,96+1:35,59
77122
SIMON, DECKER

GER
4:48,13+1:41,76
7884
VASILEIOS, PAPAGEORGIOU

GER
5:02,75+1:56,38
Men Masters
1150
GABOR, WINKLER

HUN
FRO RACING3:28,05---
2148
PETER, DRABIK

SVK
3:29,46+0:01,41
3159
WALTER, ZEIDLER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG3:42,77+0:14,72
4153
DARREN, SCOTT

GBR
3:46,11+0:18,06
5165
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:46,70+0:18,65
6155
RAPHAEL, JAGGY

SUI
3:47,82+0:19,77
7163
JIŘÍ, ČÍLA

CZE
GIANT3:49,75+0:21,70
8151
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:52,82+0:24,77
9175
THOMAS, BREITENECKER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS3:56,14+0:28,09
10174
PETER, BOŠNIK

AUT
4:06,52+0:38,47
11158
DIETER, GREBNER

AUT
SQ.2RADCHAOTEN.COM4:13,66+0:45,61
12157
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:17,57+0:49,52
13142
HRISTO, HRISTOV

AUT
4:19,52+0:51,47
14152
MARC, STOESSER

GER
BIKESPORT SASBACHWALDEN4:21,97+0:53,92
15164
ROMAN, ADAMI

CZE
NORCO BICYCLES CZ4:24,56+0:56,51
16178
CHRISTOPH, STEINER

AUT
4:34,13+1:06,08
17161
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG4:45,77+1:17,72
18172
NIKODEM, ISKRA

POL
4:51,47+1:23,42
Men U21
1201
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG3:10,06---
2216
HARVEY, ROLLASON

GBR
SADDLEBACK3:20,64+0:10,58
3214
VALENTIN, SCHLEICHER

GER
3:20,78+0:10,72
4229
KEIRA, DUNCAN

RSA
PYGA INDUSTRIES3:22,28+0:12,22
5226
LAURIN, VOTH

GER
SCHNEELAUFVEREIN RAVENSBURG3:23,82+0:13,76
6227
TOM, HOINKIS

GER
FAHRRAD EBERHARDT RACING3:25,68+0:15,62
7213
MAXIM, ADAMI

CZE
NORCO BICYCLES CZ3:28,34+0:18,28
8234
SHARJAH, JONSSON

RSA
3:28,40+0:18,34
9221
MARCUS, FEIEL

AUT
3:28,72+0:18,66
10212
DAVID, ČÍLA

CZE
GIANT3:30,00+0:19,94
11236
HANNES, PETEK

AUT
TRAILPROOF3:30,63+0:20,57
12211
ZDENĚK, FIEDLER

CZE
QAYRON FACTORY TEAM3:31,04+0:20,98
13215
CHRISTOPH, SAX

AUT
3:31,41+0:21,35
14203
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON3:41,61+0:31,55
15209
MARK, PAPKE

GER
3:43,27+0:33,21
16206
ROK, LAZAR

SLO
MBK SPORTR.SI3:43,62+0:33,56
17218
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:44,11+0:34,05
18239
JULIAN, AUER

AUT
UNION VR FAHRRADPROFI.AT3:52,66+0:42,60
19220
SIMONE, BERTOLUTTI

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON3:54,55+0:44,49
20235
JOHANNES, STÖCKL

AUT
4:05,04+0:54,98
Women
1186
YANA, DOBNIG

AUT
TEAM DORRONG3:47,48---
2188
MAGDALENA, PREUSSER

GER
3:57,88+0:10,40
3192
JOSEFINE, BJÖRKMAN

SWE
TREK SWEDEN4:05,66+0:18,18
4193
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM4:12,14+0:24,66
5187
JUDIT, SEFFER

HUN
MEDITECH SK4:40,41+0:52,93
Women Masters
1195
MARIA, RANK

GER
TSV NIEDERSTAUFEN5:22,75---
Women U21

S 4 Gesamt

Men
11
VID, PERŠAK

SLO
ORBEA ENDURO TEAM21:20,76---
253
MARTIN, KNAPEC

SVK
CTM RACING TEAM22:26,39+1:05,63
34
NEJC, HUTH

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM22:36,02+1:15,26
460
MATTHEW, LOMBARDI

RSA
22:39,45+1:18,69
594
JAMES, SWINDEN

GBR
22:46,51+1:25,75
691
MATEJ, VITKO

SVK
BAJKULA RIDERS22:51,13+1:30,37
76
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING22:51,48+1:30,72
87
MAX, TRAFELLA

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR22:51,93+1:31,17
930
MATEJ, CHARVAT

CZE
BANSHEE BIKES | CHARVATBROS22:56,63+1:35,87
1027
MILAN, MYSIK

CZE
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO23:02,01+1:41,25
115
DAVOR, KACIN

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM23:07,45+1:46,69
123
TIM, JEŽ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM23:10,96+1:50,20
13135
BLAŽ, HOLCL

SLO
23:12,56+1:51,80
1431
FREDERIK, LETH

DEN
23:43,52+2:22,76
1585
MARCUS, NEUMANN

GER
23:48,88+2:28,12
1679
PETR, FRENK

CZE
PROTOCYCLES23:49,36+2:28,60
1752
MICHAEL, KOLAR

SVK
OKO RACING23:53,04+2:32,28
1829
MARTIN, LEBL

CZE
BANSHEE BIKES | CHARVATBROS23:53,94+2:33,18
1966
VINICIO, CRIGHTON-POLI

GBR
23:56,04+2:35,28
2062
JASON, BOULLE

RSA
24:00,93+2:40,17
2150
LUKAS, UCEN

SVK
CTM RACING TEAM24:02,95+2:42,19
2289
MICHAŁ, MAKOWSKI

POL
24:13,07+2:52,31
2310
MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC

SLO
MBK ČRNI VRH24:19,85+2:59,09
2437
JANIK, VOTH

GER
SCHNEELAUFVEREIN RAVENSBURG24:26,41+3:05,65
2539
ROBERT, SCHWENK

GER
24:28,83+3:08,07
2665
MAX, JAMIESON

GBR
DT SWISS / GOODYEAR24:36,60+3:15,84
2776
PAUL, HEIMEL

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING24:38,14+3:17,38
2880
RADEK, KULHAVÝ

CZE
GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM24:41,28+3:20,52
29230
MARCUS, LANG

GER
25:01,88+3:41,12
30131
VIKTOR, MICHÁLEK

SVK
25:09,27+3:48,51
3175
BERND, DORRONG

AUT
TEAM DORRONG25:14,48+3:53,72
3261
LUKE, DINKEL

RSA
25:19,41+3:58,65
3371
OLIVER, PROHASKA

AUT
WIENERWALD TRAILS25:22,06+4:01,30
34129
OLIVER, DRABIK

SVK
CUBE ENDURO TEAM25:25,93+4:05,17
3557
ŽAN, KUDER

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE25:29,51+4:08,75
36143
JONAS, PAL

GER
BAY 52054525:34,46+4:13,70
37240
VALLS, PUJOL

ESP
25:37,29+4:16,53
38141
JAKA, MOČILNIK

SLO
25:39,09+4:18,33
3923
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN25:40,13+4:19,37
4011
PETER, PINGTZER

AUT
RDNK RACING25:41,78+4:21,02
4170
CAMILO, SANCHEZ

AUT
SUSPENSIONLAB25:41,86+4:21,10
4297
FLORIAN, TISCHHART

AUT
TRAILSURFERS25:45,05+4:24,29
43130
JAKUB, STANK

SVK
FLATOUT25:54,68+4:33,92
4419
TOBIAS, MEYER

AUT
26:00,11+4:39,35
45120
JONI, RÖNNEBERG

FIN
BIKESKI.SI26:14,36+4:53,60
4614
RAPHAEL, WAGNER

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR26:17,29+4:56,53
4713
DANIEL, APREUTESEI

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN26:23,40+5:02,64
4895
LUKAS, WEGSCHEIDER

AUT
26:38,98+5:18,22
4933
PETER, POSA

HUN
FRO RACING26:52,09+5:31,33
50117
LUDWIG, HUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS27:00,99+5:40,23
51108
PHILIPP, GRANZER

AUT
27:05,84+5:45,08
5258
MIHA, HORVAT

SLO
DH VISIT POHORJE27:39,54+6:18,78
5398
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
RADSPORT LIETZ27:53,18+6:32,42
5477
MARKUS, GRUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS27:55,43+6:34,67
5592
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM28:16,48+6:55,72
5654
ANDREAS, WAGNER

SLO
RC BIKEFEELING DOWNRIDERS LINZ28:21,66+7:00,90
57140
PAVOL, GODORA

SVK
28:22,59+7:01,83
5886
STEPHAN, BLAHA

GER
28:28,00+7:07,24
5917
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING28:32,17+7:11,41
60100
CHRISTOPH, SCHAUFLER

AUT
28:37,35+7:16,59
61177
JAMES, CARRINGTON

NZL
28:49,22+7:28,46
62133
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
28:53,73+7:32,97
6364
VIKTOR, OSBERG

SWE
GöTEBORGS STIGCYKLISTER29:22,29+8:01,53
64123
TOBIAS, BUSCHBACHER

GER
29:38,30+8:17,54
6548
MARTON, NOSEDA

HUN
FRO RACING29:58,04+8:37,28
66115
PHILIPP, HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN30:07,16+8:46,40
67118
CHRISTOPH, BABACEK

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS30:47,55+9:26,79
68107
PHILIPP, HENSE-LINTSCHNIG

AUT
31:21,07+10:00,31
69132
MATIJA, ZUPAN

SLO
EKOBRLOG31:23,52+10:02,76
70116
HELMUTH, HOLLERER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN31:29,06+10:08,30
71110
MATTHIAS, FISCHER

AUT
32:38,15+11:17,39
72122
SIMON, DECKER

GER
34:08,61+12:47,85
73134
PRZEMYSLAW, KANIK

POL
35:03,28+13:42,52
74105
MARKUS, LANGER

AUT
36:53,19+15:32,43
7584
VASILEIOS, PAPAGEORGIOU

GER
38:28,61+17:07,85
Men Masters
1148
PETER, DRABIK

SVK
23:19,92---
2150
GABOR, WINKLER

HUN
FRO RACING24:51,00+1:31,08
3153
DARREN, SCOTT

GBR
25:53,05+2:33,13
4163
JIŘÍ, ČÍLA

CZE
GIANT25:54,04+2:34,12
5159
WALTER, ZEIDLER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG26:00,53+2:40,61
6155
RAPHAEL, JAGGY

SUI
26:49,55+3:29,63
7151
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM27:30,94+4:11,02
8175
THOMAS, BREITENECKER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS27:37,58+4:17,66
9165
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM27:37,63+4:17,71
10174
PETER, BOŠNIK

AUT
28:40,62+5:20,70
11158
DIETER, GREBNER

AUT
SQ.2RADCHAOTEN.COM30:48,18+7:28,26
12157
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN31:35,69+8:15,77
13142
HRISTO, HRISTOV

AUT
32:06,04+8:46,12
14178
CHRISTOPH, STEINER

AUT
32:20,16+9:00,24
15161
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG33:29,81+10:09,89
16152
MARC, STOESSER

GER
BIKESPORT SASBACHWALDEN33:31,56+10:11,64
17164
ROMAN, ADAMI

CZE
NORCO BICYCLES CZ33:48,26+10:28,34
18172
NIKODEM, ISKRA

POL
34:10,28+10:50,36
Men U21
1201
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG21:52,37---
2229
KEIRA, DUNCAN

RSA
PYGA INDUSTRIES22:17,94+0:25,57
3214
VALENTIN, SCHLEICHER

GER
22:32,74+0:40,37
4234
SHARJAH, JONSSON

RSA
22:37,47+0:45,10
5227
TOM, HOINKIS

GER
FAHRRAD EBERHARDT RACING22:56,08+1:03,71
6213
MAXIM, ADAMI

CZE
NORCO BICYCLES CZ23:25,66+1:33,29
7226
LAURIN, VOTH

GER
SCHNEELAUFVEREIN RAVENSBURG23:44,97+1:52,60
8216
HARVEY, ROLLASON

GBR
SADDLEBACK23:53,93+2:01,56
9211
ZDENĚK, FIEDLER

CZE
QAYRON FACTORY TEAM24:02,44+2:10,07
10221
MARCUS, FEIEL

AUT
24:24,61+2:32,24
11203
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON24:54,04+3:01,67
12236
HANNES, PETEK

AUT
TRAILPROOF24:58,21+3:05,84
13218
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM25:12,82+3:20,45
14215
CHRISTOPH, SAX

AUT
25:18,40+3:26,03
15220
SIMONE, BERTOLUTTI

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON26:01,11+4:08,74
16206
ROK, LAZAR

SLO
MBK SPORTR.SI26:14,37+4:22,00
17239
JULIAN, AUER

AUT
UNION VR FAHRRADPROFI.AT26:49,17+4:56,80
18212
DAVID, ČÍLA

CZE
GIANT26:58,94+5:06,57
19235
JOHANNES, STÖCKL

AUT
27:57,88+6:05,51
Women
1186
YANA, DOBNIG

AUT
TEAM DORRONG25:28,77---
2193
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM27:39,44+2:10,67
3192
JOSEFINE, BJÖRKMAN

SWE
TREK SWEDEN28:29,28+3:00,51
4188
MAGDALENA, PREUSSER

GER
28:51,07+3:22,30
5187
JUDIT, SEFFER

HUN
MEDITECH SK34:04,53+8:35,76
Women Masters
1195
MARIA, RANK

GER
TSV NIEDERSTAUFEN38:28,60---
Women U21

S 5

Men
11
VID, PERŠAK

SLO
ORBEA ENDURO TEAM3:55,14---
230
MATEJ, CHARVAT

CZE
BANSHEE BIKES | CHARVATBROS3:59,07+0:03,93
327
MILAN, MYSIK

CZE
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO4:03,58+0:08,44
429
MARTIN, LEBL

CZE
BANSHEE BIKES | CHARVATBROS4:08,03+0:12,89
553
MARTIN, KNAPEC

SVK
CTM RACING TEAM4:12,34+0:17,20
650
LUKAS, UCEN

SVK
CTM RACING TEAM4:15,90+0:20,76
760
MATTHEW, LOMBARDI

RSA
4:16,31+0:21,17
894
JAMES, SWINDEN

GBR
4:20,61+0:25,47
96
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING4:21,55+0:26,41
107
MAX, TRAFELLA

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR4:21,61+0:26,47
1131
FREDERIK, LETH

DEN
4:22,23+0:27,09
125
DAVOR, KACIN

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:24,56+0:29,42
134
NEJC, HUTH

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:24,95+0:29,81
1452
MICHAEL, KOLAR

SVK
OKO RACING4:25,25+0:30,11
1585
MARCUS, NEUMANN

GER
4:32,37+0:37,23
1691
MATEJ, VITKO

SVK
BAJKULA RIDERS4:34,93+0:39,79
173
TIM, JEŽ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:36,57+0:41,43
1875
BERND, DORRONG

AUT
TEAM DORRONG4:37,08+0:41,94
1910
MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC

SLO
MBK ČRNI VRH4:37,53+0:42,39
20135
BLAŽ, HOLCL

SLO
4:38,11+0:42,97
2161
LUKE, DINKEL

RSA
4:40,25+0:45,11
2270
CAMILO, SANCHEZ

AUT
SUSPENSIONLAB4:40,73+0:45,59
2339
ROBERT, SCHWENK

GER
4:42,12+0:46,98
2489
MICHAŁ, MAKOWSKI

POL
4:42,13+0:46,99
2579
PETR, FRENK

CZE
PROTOCYCLES4:44,51+0:49,37
26230
MARCUS, LANG

GER
4:45,46+0:50,32
2737
JANIK, VOTH

GER
SCHNEELAUFVEREIN RAVENSBURG4:46,59+0:51,45
28131
VIKTOR, MICHÁLEK

SVK
4:46,88+0:51,74
29129
OLIVER, DRABIK

SVK
CUBE ENDURO TEAM4:47,07+0:51,93
3033
PETER, POSA

HUN
FRO RACING4:49,54+0:54,40
3166
VINICIO, CRIGHTON-POLI

GBR
4:50,66+0:55,52
32120
JONI, RÖNNEBERG

FIN
BIKESKI.SI4:51,65+0:56,51
3362
JASON, BOULLE

RSA
4:52,28+0:57,14
3411
PETER, PINGTZER

AUT
RDNK RACING4:56,78+1:01,64
3557
ŽAN, KUDER

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE4:57,97+1:02,83
3671
OLIVER, PROHASKA

AUT
WIENERWALD TRAILS4:58,02+1:02,88
3776
PAUL, HEIMEL

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING4:59,82+1:04,68
3865
MAX, JAMIESON

GBR
DT SWISS / GOODYEAR5:02,63+1:07,49
3914
RAPHAEL, WAGNER

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR5:05,10+1:09,96
4023
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN5:05,37+1:10,23
4113
DANIEL, APREUTESEI

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN5:08,95+1:13,81
42143
JONAS, PAL

GER
BAY 5205455:09,06+1:13,92
4380
RADEK, KULHAVÝ

CZE
GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM5:11,37+1:16,23
4495
LUKAS, WEGSCHEIDER

AUT
5:11,75+1:16,61
45141
JAKA, MOČILNIK

SLO
5:14,38+1:19,24
4617
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING5:16,30+1:21,16
4719
TOBIAS, MEYER

AUT
5:22,47+1:27,33
48107
PHILIPP, HENSE-LINTSCHNIG

AUT
5:24,37+1:29,23
49100
CHRISTOPH, SCHAUFLER

AUT
5:24,47+1:29,33
5081
MATHIEU, LORNAC

FRA
BMX CAGNES SUR MER5:24,91+1:29,77
51240
VALLS, PUJOL

ESP
5:25,93+1:30,79
52108
PHILIPP, GRANZER

AUT
5:30,90+1:35,76
5358
MIHA, HORVAT

SLO
DH VISIT POHORJE5:32,15+1:37,01
53140
PAVOL, GODORA

SVK
5:32,15+1:37,01
55130
JAKUB, STANK

SVK
FLATOUT5:33,71+1:38,57
5654
ANDREAS, WAGNER

SLO
RC BIKEFEELING DOWNRIDERS LINZ5:33,89+1:38,75
5797
FLORIAN, TISCHHART

AUT
TRAILSURFERS5:36,46+1:41,32
5877
MARKUS, GRUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS5:37,33+1:42,19
59123
TOBIAS, BUSCHBACHER

GER
5:39,49+1:44,35
6092
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM5:39,51+1:44,37
6198
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
RADSPORT LIETZ5:43,76+1:48,62
62110
MATTHIAS, FISCHER

AUT
5:48,65+1:53,51
63133
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
5:56,52+2:01,38
64177
JAMES, CARRINGTON

NZL
5:58,61+2:03,47
6564
VIKTOR, OSBERG

SWE
GöTEBORGS STIGCYKLISTER5:59,55+2:04,41
6686
STEPHAN, BLAHA

GER
6:00,56+2:05,42
6736
JULIEN, REGNIER

FRA
CYCLO CLUB DE VENCE6:00,87+2:05,73
68116
HELMUTH, HOLLERER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN6:06,02+2:10,88
69122
SIMON, DECKER

GER
6:18,66+2:23,52
70118
CHRISTOPH, BABACEK

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS6:22,05+2:26,91
7148
MARTON, NOSEDA

HUN
FRO RACING6:24,38+2:29,24
72115
PHILIPP, HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN6:27,45+2:32,31
73117
LUDWIG, HUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS6:28,18+2:33,04
74132
MATIJA, ZUPAN

SLO
EKOBRLOG6:47,67+2:52,53
75134
PRZEMYSLAW, KANIK

POL
7:08,09+3:12,95
7696
SEBASTIAN, VOSTA

AUT
MORETHANBIKE8:39,03+4:43,89
77105
MARKUS, LANGER

AUT
9:20,19+5:25,05
7884
VASILEIOS, PAPAGEORGIOU

GER
9:39,94+5:44,80
Men Masters
1148
PETER, DRABIK

SVK
4:24,83---
2159
WALTER, ZEIDLER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG4:40,84+0:16,01
3153
DARREN, SCOTT

GBR
4:56,19+0:31,36
4163
JIŘÍ, ČÍLA

CZE
GIANT4:58,75+0:33,92
5155
RAPHAEL, JAGGY

SUI
5:09,11+0:44,28
6174
PETER, BOŠNIK

AUT
5:26,34+1:01,51
7150
GABOR, WINKLER

HUN
FRO RACING5:35,70+1:10,87
8151
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:41,81+1:16,98
9158
DIETER, GREBNER

AUT
SQ.2RADCHAOTEN.COM5:55,49+1:30,66
10165
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:03,92+1:39,09
11178
CHRISTOPH, STEINER

AUT
6:04,23+1:39,40
12142
HRISTO, HRISTOV

AUT
6:14,61+1:49,78
13157
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN6:17,32+1:52,49
14175
THOMAS, BREITENECKER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS6:35,69+2:10,86
15161
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG7:06,55+2:41,72
16172
NIKODEM, ISKRA

POL
7:36,93+3:12,10
17152
MARC, STOESSER

GER
BIKESPORT SASBACHWALDEN8:06,99+3:42,16
Men U21
1201
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG3:59,43---
2234
SHARJAH, JONSSON

RSA
4:06,00+0:06,57
3229
KEIRA, DUNCAN

RSA
PYGA INDUSTRIES4:06,32+0:06,89
4216
HARVEY, ROLLASON

GBR
SADDLEBACK4:14,19+0:14,76
5213
MAXIM, ADAMI

CZE
NORCO BICYCLES CZ4:15,53+0:16,10
6227
TOM, HOINKIS

GER
FAHRRAD EBERHARDT RACING4:21,54+0:22,11
7214
VALENTIN, SCHLEICHER

GER
4:22,67+0:23,24
8226
LAURIN, VOTH

GER
SCHNEELAUFVEREIN RAVENSBURG4:25,88+0:26,45
9212
DAVID, ČÍLA

CZE
GIANT4:31,10+0:31,67
10218
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:35,85+0:36,42
11211
ZDENĚK, FIEDLER

CZE
QAYRON FACTORY TEAM4:40,30+0:40,87
12215
CHRISTOPH, SAX

AUT
4:41,46+0:42,03
13239
JULIAN, AUER

AUT
UNION VR FAHRRADPROFI.AT4:45,23+0:45,80
14236
HANNES, PETEK

AUT
TRAILPROOF4:46,98+0:47,55
15220
SIMONE, BERTOLUTTI

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON4:59,03+0:59,60
16203
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON4:59,95+1:00,52
17209
MARK, PAPKE

GER
5:16,01+1:16,58
18206
ROK, LAZAR

SLO
MBK SPORTR.SI5:17,24+1:17,81
19221
MARCUS, FEIEL

AUT
5:20,66+1:21,23
20235
JOHANNES, STÖCKL

AUT
6:36,78+2:37,35
Women
1186
YANA, DOBNIG

AUT
TEAM DORRONG5:02,28---
2192
JOSEFINE, BJÖRKMAN

SWE
TREK SWEDEN5:52,72+0:50,44
3193
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM6:07,85+1:05,57
4188
MAGDALENA, PREUSSER

GER
6:16,87+1:14,59
5187
JUDIT, SEFFER

HUN
MEDITECH SK7:03,48+2:01,20
Women Masters
1195
MARIA, RANK

GER
TSV NIEDERSTAUFEN9:18,17---
Women U21