SPORTident TimingBBK Grožnjan

Enduro Grozni SloEnduro

Grožnjan 13.10.2019

Enduro Grozni SloEnduro

Grožnjan 13.10.2019

 

Ergebnisse Enduro Grozni SloEnduro

KategorieGesamt
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand

S 1

HOBI
120
MATJAŽ, ISTENIČ

SLO
3:51,40---
229
REINER, GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG3:59,55+0:08,15
3143
PHILIPP, OSTERMANN

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN4:02,73+0:11,33
4147
SANDI, SMOLIĆ

CRO
4:02,84+0:11,44
5162
GABER, ŠORN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA SMALLFRIDAY4:06,10+0:14,70
669
JERNEJ, OBLAK

SLO
4:07,85+0:16,45
735
NEJC, KALAN

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ4:10,40+0:19,00
8138
CHRISTOPH, BERGER-SCHAUER

AUT
BIKESPORT RC KREMSTAL4:10,45+0:19,05
985
BASTIAN, MEIER

AUT
TEAM BEIDLPRACKER4:11,75+0:20,35
1082
LUKAS, WEGSCHEIDER

AUT
LOOSE RIDERS GRAZ4:13,27+0:21,87
1132
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
4:13,54+0:22,14
1215
DANIEL, APREUTESEI

AUT
4:15,15+0:23,75
13174
IZOK, SLAPNIK

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS4:15,98+0:24,58
14176
JERNEJ, BREŠČAK

SLO
4:19,35+0:27,95
1571
ANŽE, BIZJAK

SLO
ADCLUB BIKESPEAK4:19,94+0:28,54
1687
JAKOB, KOKOLE

SLO
4:21,49+0:30,09
1751
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
4:22,37+0:30,97
1886
PETER, BOŠNIK

SLO
4:24,06+0:32,66
19163
DEJAN, SEDEJ

SLO
DRUšTVO ZAKONCTEDNA4:25,20+0:33,80
2031
ROMAN, FREYNHOFER

AUT
4:26,95+0:35,55
2138
ALEŠ, BRODNIK

SLO
4:28,28+0:36,88
22166
MARTIN, KOBAL

SLO
4:28,73+0:37,33
23139
HARALD, GSCHWANDTNER

AUT
RINDENBRETT.AT4:29,00+0:37,60
2449
DINO, SUDIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS4:29,70+0:38,30
25158
FERENC, MOLNÁR

HUN
FRO RACING4:29,89+0:38,49
26164
TADEJ, LIKAR

SLO
4:32,30+0:40,90
27141
RENE, WIRNSBERGER

AUT
SU BIKESTORE TEAM4:35,86+0:44,46
2861
KREŠIMIR, VUKOVIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS4:36,05+0:44,65
29171
JOŽE, KAMENŠEK

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA4:36,84+0:45,44
3094
FILIP, RADULOVIĆ

CRO
NIGHT RIDERS CROATIA4:39,10+0:47,70
31170
GAŠPER, BUDKOVIČ

SLO
SMALLFRIDAY4:40,18+0:48,78
32169
PETER, FLAJS

SLO
4:43,69+0:52,29
33160
ROK, ŠTURM

SLO
4:46,25+0:54,85
3463
ANTONIO, KUFNER

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:47,14+0:55,74
3592
STEFAN, SAX

AUT
4:47,34+0:55,94
36152
IVAN, BORKO

CRO
4:52,72+1:01,32
37145
PETAR, ZEMUNIK

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS5:05,50+1:14,10
38155
DANIJEL, ANTONAC

CRO
5:06,15+1:14,75
3991
BLAŽ, PAVŠIČ

SLO
ZAKONCTEDNA5:16,15+1:24,75
40106
ŽIGA, KRŽIČNIK

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS5:28,79+1:37,39
41159
PAOLO, GASPAROTTO

ITA
TECNOBIKE TEAM K25:29,64+1:38,24
42156
VIKTOR, SABADIN

CRO
BK NOVIGRAD6:32,45+2:41,05
JUNIORS U19
17
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:59,97---
213
JAKOB, SMOLNIKAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:01,14+0:01,17
357
CHRISTOPH, SAX

AUT
4:01,23+0:01,26
416
ALEN, SMOLIC

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:01,70+0:01,73
5124
FRANZ-JOSEF, LÄSSER

AUT
GIANT STATTEGG4:05,63+0:05,66
6129
THEO, HAUSER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG4:07,24+0:07,27
742
LORENZO, FLEGO

ITA
ASD 360 MTB4:11,45+0:11,48
890
JAN, MODRIJAN

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA4:12,61+0:12,64
9131
DOMINIK, BRUNNER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG4:13,25+0:13,28
1070
ROK, LAZAR

SLO
MBK SPORTR.SI4:15,05+0:15,08
11135
VID, LIPOVŠEK

SLO
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA4:16,40+0:16,43
1299
JAN, KRIVEC

SLO
KD RAJD4:23,33+0:23,36
1360
MARKO, MILANOVIĆ

SLO
DEŠ FLEŠ4:23,34+0:23,37
1468
ROK, BAVDAŽ

SLO
KK ČRN TRN4:28,10+0:28,13
1550
ANTONIO, VLAH

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:28,70+0:28,73
1683
VANJA, RAŽEM

ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI4:30,70+0:30,73
17137
MARCO, VALENTINUZZO

ITA
A.S.D. 360 MTB4:49,31+0:49,34
18134
ALJAŽ, GORKIČ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:54,24+0:54,27
MASTER 1
16
PETER, PINGITZER

AUT
R-D-N-K RACING3:50,90---
222
ANDRAŽ, JERŠIN

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE3:53,18+0:02,28
319
FILIP, VUNJAK

CRO
BK OPUšTENO3:54,40+0:03,50
428
FRANO, LIOVIĆ

CRO
BK OPUšTENO3:56,04+0:05,14
539
JANKO, BAČNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM4:00,35+0:09,45
64
TINO, HUBER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG4:00,59+0:09,69
726
MARKO, FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA4:03,08+0:12,18
843
DÁNIEL, ÖRDÖG

HUN
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA4:03,43+0:12,53
933
NEJC, ČERNILOGAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:03,64+0:12,74
1030
BLAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:03,73+0:12,83
1140
ALEKSANDAR, VONDRAČEK

CRO
BK OPUšTENO4:05,49+0:14,59
1224
STEFANO, VARNERIN

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST4:05,51+0:14,61
13105
BALAZS, SZABADOS

HUN
FRO RACING4:07,00+0:16,10
1414
PAUL, HEIMEL

AUT
ASKÖ DR. AUER BMX TEAM MÜHLEN4:08,30+0:17,40
1534
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM4:11,63+0:20,73
1684
BENJAMIN, MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG4:15,54+0:24,64
1798
RAINER, SENDLINGER

AUT
4:16,05+0:25,15
1855
PRIMOŽ, RESMAN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA4:20,79+0:29,89
19103
MIHA, BOŠNJAK

SLO
B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY4:23,39+0:32,49
2053
KRISTIJAN, PILIH

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:24,94+0:34,04
2144
LUKA, ŠPANJOL

CRO
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM4:28,62+0:37,72
2266
PHILIPP, HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:32,78+0:41,88
MASTER 2
123
CRI, MAIERHOFER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG3:58,15---
218
PRIMOŽ, ŠTRANCAR

SLO
ORBEA ENDURO TEAM4:00,75+0:02,60
362
BRANKO, BELINGAR

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE4:06,84+0:08,69
436
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:09,46+0:11,31
537
WALTER, ZEIDLER

AUT
4:12,37+0:14,22
645
ALEN, JURJEVIĆ

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN4:14,40+0:16,25
752
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:15,48+0:17,33
8115
GORAN, ZIDARIĆ

CRO
BK BUZET4:35,03+0:36,88
959
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG4:53,04+0:54,89
MASTER 3
148
MICHAEL, STROHMAYER

AUT
4:19,76---
246
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:26,28+0:06,52
347
TINE, ZUPAN

SLO
SCOTT TEAM4:39,95+0:20,19
4175
MATEJ, OKORN

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS5:09,50+0:49,74
MEN
111
NEJC, HUTH

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:43,41---
21
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG3:44,98+0:01,57
32
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING3:52,67+0:09,26
45
STEFANO, BRAIDOT

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI3:54,70+0:11,29
58
JAN, MARKIČ

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE3:55,35+0:11,94
610
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN3:55,73+0:12,32
721
MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC

SLO
MBK ČRNI VRH3:56,92+0:13,51
83
RICCARDO, PLESNICAR

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI4:00,10+0:16,69
99
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM4:00,25+0:16,84
1064
ELIA, NEGOVETTI

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST4:01,26+0:17,85
1196
SANDI, BAŽON

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN4:01,33+0:17,92
1227
MATIC, BERGINC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA4:02,19+0:18,78
1317
ŽAN, KUDER

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE4:04,90+0:21,49
1412
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON4:06,68+0:23,27
1567
ROK, BREGAR

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE4:09,98+0:26,57
1641
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
4:14,03+0:30,62
1793
LUKA, ZALETELJ

SLO
KD ZVERINICE4:21,71+0:38,30
1889
ENRICO, MENON

ITA
WILD PURCIT ASD4:23,34+0:39,93
1995
KARLO, BRAJKOVIĆ

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN4:33,95+0:50,54
2088
KRISTJAN, KOTNIK

SLO
KD ZVERINICE4:42,65+0:59,24
2158
PATRIK, VUKAS POPOVIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:49,54+1:06,13
2297
SEBASTIJAN, ŠAJINA

CRO
BK BUZET6:12,10+2:28,69
WOMEN
173
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM4:16,88---
280
TAMARA, HOMAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:48,50+0:31,62
379
TEJA, CERAR

SLO
4:56,97+0:40,09
478
TJAŠA, GORENC

SLO
5:10,45+0:53,57
574
VERONIKA, CSEH

HUN
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA5:11,08+0:54,20
681
GIULIA, SANDRIN

ITA
A.S.D. 360 MTB5:12,14+0:55,26
775
ROMINA, MARUŠIĆ

CRO
BK NOVIGRAD5:20,52+1:03,64
877
LARA, GASPAROTTO

ITA
TEAM TECNOBIKE K26:03,53+1:46,65

S 2

HOBI
120
MATJAŽ, ISTENIČ

SLO
3:45,60---
229
REINER, GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG3:57,00+0:11,40
3143
PHILIPP, OSTERMANN

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN4:00,38+0:14,78
4147
SANDI, SMOLIĆ

CRO
4:02,37+0:16,77
532
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
4:04,30+0:18,70
669
JERNEJ, OBLAK

SLO
4:05,15+0:19,55
635
NEJC, KALAN

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ4:05,15+0:19,55
8138
CHRISTOPH, BERGER-SCHAUER

AUT
BIKESPORT RC KREMSTAL4:06,41+0:20,81
985
BASTIAN, MEIER

AUT
TEAM BEIDLPRACKER4:06,63+0:21,03
1015
DANIEL, APREUTESEI

AUT
4:07,06+0:21,46
11162
GABER, ŠORN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA SMALLFRIDAY4:10,35+0:24,75
12174
IZOK, SLAPNIK

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS4:10,55+0:24,95
1382
LUKAS, WEGSCHEIDER

AUT
LOOSE RIDERS GRAZ4:10,88+0:25,28
1471
ANŽE, BIZJAK

SLO
ADCLUB BIKESPEAK4:13,01+0:27,41
15176
JERNEJ, BREŠČAK

SLO
4:15,19+0:29,59
1631
ROMAN, FREYNHOFER

AUT
4:17,56+0:31,96
1738
ALEŠ, BRODNIK

SLO
4:17,58+0:31,98
1886
PETER, BOŠNIK

SLO
4:18,55+0:32,95
1987
JAKOB, KOKOLE

SLO
4:18,95+0:33,35
20166
MARTIN, KOBAL

SLO
4:19,80+0:34,20
21164
TADEJ, LIKAR

SLO
4:19,91+0:34,31
22163
DEJAN, SEDEJ

SLO
DRUšTVO ZAKONCTEDNA4:21,07+0:35,47
2351
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
4:22,95+0:37,35
2449
DINO, SUDIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS4:28,05+0:42,45
25139
HARALD, GSCHWANDTNER

AUT
RINDENBRETT.AT4:29,29+0:43,69
2694
FILIP, RADULOVIĆ

CRO
NIGHT RIDERS CROATIA4:31,29+0:45,69
27170
GAŠPER, BUDKOVIČ

SLO
SMALLFRIDAY4:31,56+0:45,96
28141
RENE, WIRNSBERGER

AUT
SU BIKESTORE TEAM4:31,95+0:46,35
29169
PETER, FLAJS

SLO
4:35,44+0:49,84
3061
KREŠIMIR, VUKOVIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS4:36,86+0:51,26
3163
ANTONIO, KUFNER

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:36,93+0:51,33
3292
STEFAN, SAX

AUT
4:41,30+0:55,70
33152
IVAN, BORKO

CRO
4:47,74+1:02,14
34171
JOŽE, KAMENŠEK

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA4:49,20+1:03,60
35160
ROK, ŠTURM

SLO
4:55,40+1:09,80
36145
PETAR, ZEMUNIK

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS4:56,34+1:10,74
3791
BLAŽ, PAVŠIČ

SLO
ZAKONCTEDNA5:02,20+1:16,60
38158
FERENC, MOLNÁR

HUN
FRO RACING5:05,75+1:20,15
39155
DANIJEL, ANTONAC

CRO
5:06,73+1:21,13
40106
ŽIGA, KRŽIČNIK

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS5:16,15+1:30,55
41159
PAOLO, GASPAROTTO

ITA
TECNOBIKE TEAM K25:40,60+1:55,00
42156
VIKTOR, SABADIN

CRO
BK NOVIGRAD6:36,75+2:51,15
JUNIORS U19
113
JAKOB, SMOLNIKAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:54,00---
2129
THEO, HAUSER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG3:56,45+0:02,45
357
CHRISTOPH, SAX

AUT
3:57,66+0:03,66
416
ALEN, SMOLIC

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO3:57,71+0:03,71
5124
FRANZ-JOSEF, LÄSSER

AUT
GIANT STATTEGG3:59,62+0:05,62
6131
DOMINIK, BRUNNER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG4:01,65+0:07,65
77
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:02,95+0:08,95
842
LORENZO, FLEGO

ITA
ASD 360 MTB4:07,67+0:13,67
990
JAN, MODRIJAN

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA4:13,47+0:19,47
1060
MARKO, MILANOVIĆ

SLO
DEŠ FLEŠ4:18,00+0:24,00
1168
ROK, BAVDAŽ

SLO
KK ČRN TRN4:20,10+0:26,10
1270
ROK, LAZAR

SLO
MBK SPORTR.SI4:20,51+0:26,51
1399
JAN, KRIVEC

SLO
KD RAJD4:24,08+0:30,08
14135
VID, LIPOVŠEK

SLO
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA4:28,39+0:34,39
1583
VANJA, RAŽEM

ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI4:39,95+0:45,95
16134
ALJAŽ, GORKIČ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:59,29+1:05,29
17137
MARCO, VALENTINUZZO

ITA
A.S.D. 360 MTB5:09,28+1:15,28
MASTER 1
128
FRANO, LIOVIĆ

CRO
BK OPUšTENO3:47,43---
26
PETER, PINGITZER

AUT
R-D-N-K RACING3:48,45+0:01,02
314
PAUL, HEIMEL

AUT
ASKÖ DR. AUER BMX TEAM MÜHLEN3:54,05+0:06,62
44
TINO, HUBER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG3:54,86+0:07,43
519
FILIP, VUNJAK

CRO
BK OPUšTENO3:55,95+0:08,52
626
MARKO, FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA3:57,00+0:09,57
733
NEJC, ČERNILOGAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:57,49+0:10,06
830
BLAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:59,54+0:12,11
943
DÁNIEL, ÖRDÖG

HUN
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA4:00,62+0:13,19
1024
STEFANO, VARNERIN

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST4:01,61+0:14,18
1139
JANKO, BAČNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM4:02,53+0:15,10
1298
RAINER, SENDLINGER

AUT
4:03,85+0:16,42
13105
BALAZS, SZABADOS

HUN
FRO RACING4:04,46+0:17,03
1434
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM4:12,13+0:24,70
1553
KRISTIJAN, PILIH

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:16,06+0:28,63
16103
MIHA, BOŠNJAK

SLO
B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY4:17,75+0:30,32
1722
ANDRAŽ, JERŠIN

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE4:22,44+0:35,01
1866
PHILIPP, HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:23,71+0:36,28
1955
PRIMOŽ, RESMAN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA4:26,30+0:38,87
2084
BENJAMIN, MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG4:37,55+0:50,12
2144
LUKA, ŠPANJOL

CRO
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM4:46,88+0:59,45
MASTER 2
123
CRI, MAIERHOFER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG3:52,50---
218
PRIMOŽ, ŠTRANCAR

SLO
ORBEA ENDURO TEAM3:56,10+0:03,60
337
WALTER, ZEIDLER

AUT
4:05,10+0:12,60
462
BRANKO, BELINGAR

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE4:06,20+0:13,70
536
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:06,81+0:14,31
652
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:13,62+0:21,12
745
ALEN, JURJEVIĆ

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN4:15,85+0:23,35
8115
GORAN, ZIDARIĆ

CRO
BK BUZET4:29,94+0:37,44
959
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG4:50,39+0:57,89
MASTER 3
146
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:22,25---
247
TINE, ZUPAN

SLO
SCOTT TEAM4:48,29+0:26,04
3175
MATEJ, OKORN

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS5:11,00+0:48,75
448
MICHAEL, STROHMAYER

AUT
10:57,78+6:35,53
MEN
111
NEJC, HUTH

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:40,66---
21
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG3:41,10+0:00,44
32
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING3:45,79+0:05,13
496
SANDI, BAŽON

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN3:46,18+0:05,52
510
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN3:49,94+0:09,28
68
JAN, MARKIČ

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE3:52,09+0:11,43
75
STEFANO, BRAIDOT

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI3:54,81+0:14,15
827
MATIC, BERGINC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA3:55,64+0:14,98
93
RICCARDO, PLESNICAR

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI3:56,04+0:15,38
1021
MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC

SLO
MBK ČRNI VRH3:56,35+0:15,69
1117
ŽAN, KUDER

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE4:01,54+0:20,88
1212
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON4:01,99+0:21,33
1367
ROK, BREGAR

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE4:06,23+0:25,57
1441
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
4:07,62+0:26,96
1593
LUKA, ZALETELJ

SLO
KD ZVERINICE4:16,45+0:35,79
1664
ELIA, NEGOVETTI

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST4:19,41+0:38,75
179
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM4:29,20+0:48,54
1889
ENRICO, MENON

ITA
WILD PURCIT ASD4:31,11+0:50,45
1988
KRISTJAN, KOTNIK

SLO
KD ZVERINICE4:35,46+0:54,80
2058
PATRIK, VUKAS POPOVIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:45,75+1:05,09
2197
SEBASTIJAN, ŠAJINA

CRO
BK BUZET5:10,35+1:29,69
2295
KARLO, BRAJKOVIĆ

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN5:20,64+1:39,98
WOMEN
173
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM4:13,46---
280
TAMARA, HOMAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:49,35+0:35,89
379
TEJA, CERAR

SLO
4:55,13+0:41,67
481
GIULIA, SANDRIN

ITA
A.S.D. 360 MTB5:02,19+0:48,73
574
VERONIKA, CSEH

HUN
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA5:08,43+0:54,97
678
TJAŠA, GORENC

SLO
5:20,10+1:06,64
775
ROMINA, MARUŠIĆ

CRO
BK NOVIGRAD5:30,49+1:17,03
877
LARA, GASPAROTTO

ITA
TEAM TECNOBIKE K25:40,41+1:26,95

S 2 Gesamt

HOBI
120
MATJAŽ, ISTENIČ

SLO
7:37,00---
229
REINER, GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG7:56,55+0:19,55
3143
PHILIPP, OSTERMANN

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN8:03,11+0:26,11
4147
SANDI, SMOLIĆ

CRO
8:05,21+0:28,21
569
JERNEJ, OBLAK

SLO
8:13,00+0:36,00
635
NEJC, KALAN

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ8:15,55+0:38,55
7162
GABER, ŠORN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA SMALLFRIDAY8:16,45+0:39,45
8138
CHRISTOPH, BERGER-SCHAUER

AUT
BIKESPORT RC KREMSTAL8:16,86+0:39,86
932
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
8:17,84+0:40,84
1085
BASTIAN, MEIER

AUT
TEAM BEIDLPRACKER8:18,38+0:41,38
1115
DANIEL, APREUTESEI

AUT
8:22,21+0:45,21
1282
LUKAS, WEGSCHEIDER

AUT
LOOSE RIDERS GRAZ8:24,15+0:47,15
13174
IZOK, SLAPNIK

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS8:26,53+0:49,53
1471
ANŽE, BIZJAK

SLO
ADCLUB BIKESPEAK8:32,95+0:55,95
15176
JERNEJ, BREŠČAK

SLO
8:34,54+0:57,54
1687
JAKOB, KOKOLE

SLO
8:40,44+1:03,44
1786
PETER, BOŠNIK

SLO
8:42,61+1:05,61
1831
ROMAN, FREYNHOFER

AUT
8:44,51+1:07,51
1951
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
8:45,32+1:08,32
2038
ALEŠ, BRODNIK

SLO
8:45,86+1:08,86
21163
DEJAN, SEDEJ

SLO
DRUšTVO ZAKONCTEDNA8:46,27+1:09,27
22166
MARTIN, KOBAL

SLO
8:48,53+1:11,53
23164
TADEJ, LIKAR

SLO
8:52,21+1:15,21
2449
DINO, SUDIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS8:57,75+1:20,75
25139
HARALD, GSCHWANDTNER

AUT
RINDENBRETT.AT8:58,29+1:21,29
26141
RENE, WIRNSBERGER

AUT
SU BIKESTORE TEAM9:07,81+1:30,81
2794
FILIP, RADULOVIĆ

CRO
NIGHT RIDERS CROATIA9:10,39+1:33,39
28170
GAŠPER, BUDKOVIČ

SLO
SMALLFRIDAY9:11,74+1:34,74
2961
KREŠIMIR, VUKOVIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS9:12,91+1:35,91
30169
PETER, FLAJS

SLO
9:19,13+1:42,13
3163
ANTONIO, KUFNER

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO9:24,07+1:47,07
32171
JOŽE, KAMENŠEK

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA9:26,04+1:49,04
3392
STEFAN, SAX

AUT
9:28,64+1:51,64
34158
FERENC, MOLNÁR

HUN
FRO RACING9:35,64+1:58,64
35152
IVAN, BORKO

CRO
9:40,46+2:03,46
36160
ROK, ŠTURM

SLO
9:41,65+2:04,65
37145
PETAR, ZEMUNIK

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS10:01,84+2:24,84
38155
DANIJEL, ANTONAC

CRO
10:12,88+2:35,88
3991
BLAŽ, PAVŠIČ

SLO
ZAKONCTEDNA10:18,35+2:41,35
40106
ŽIGA, KRŽIČNIK

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS10:44,94+3:07,94
41159
PAOLO, GASPAROTTO

ITA
TECNOBIKE TEAM K211:10,24+3:33,24
42156
VIKTOR, SABADIN

CRO
BK NOVIGRAD13:09,20+5:32,20
JUNIORS U19
113
JAKOB, SMOLNIKAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM7:55,14---
257
CHRISTOPH, SAX

AUT
7:58,89+0:03,75
316
ALEN, SMOLIC

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO7:59,41+0:04,27
47
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM8:02,92+0:07,78
5129
THEO, HAUSER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG8:03,69+0:08,55
6124
FRANZ-JOSEF, LÄSSER

AUT
GIANT STATTEGG8:05,25+0:10,11
7131
DOMINIK, BRUNNER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG8:14,90+0:19,76
842
LORENZO, FLEGO

ITA
ASD 360 MTB8:19,12+0:23,98
990
JAN, MODRIJAN

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA8:26,08+0:30,94
1070
ROK, LAZAR

SLO
MBK SPORTR.SI8:35,56+0:40,42
1160
MARKO, MILANOVIĆ

SLO
DEŠ FLEŠ8:41,34+0:46,20
12135
VID, LIPOVŠEK

SLO
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA8:44,79+0:49,65
1399
JAN, KRIVEC

SLO
KD RAJD8:47,41+0:52,27
1468
ROK, BAVDAŽ

SLO
KK ČRN TRN8:48,20+0:53,06
1583
VANJA, RAŽEM

ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI9:10,65+1:15,51
16134
ALJAŽ, GORKIČ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM9:53,53+1:58,39
17137
MARCO, VALENTINUZZO

ITA
A.S.D. 360 MTB9:58,59+2:03,45
MASTER 1
16
PETER, PINGITZER

AUT
R-D-N-K RACING7:39,35---
228
FRANO, LIOVIĆ

CRO
BK OPUšTENO7:43,47+0:04,12
319
FILIP, VUNJAK

CRO
BK OPUšTENO7:50,35+0:11,00
44
TINO, HUBER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG7:55,45+0:16,10
526
MARKO, FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA8:00,08+0:20,73
633
NEJC, ČERNILOGAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM8:01,13+0:21,78
714
PAUL, HEIMEL

AUT
ASKÖ DR. AUER BMX TEAM MÜHLEN8:02,35+0:23,00
839
JANKO, BAČNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM8:02,88+0:23,53
930
BLAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM8:03,27+0:23,92
1043
DÁNIEL, ÖRDÖG

HUN
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA8:04,05+0:24,70
1124
STEFANO, VARNERIN

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST8:07,12+0:27,77
12105
BALAZS, SZABADOS

HUN
FRO RACING8:11,46+0:32,11
1322
ANDRAŽ, JERŠIN

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE8:15,62+0:36,27
1498
RAINER, SENDLINGER

AUT
8:19,90+0:40,55
1534
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM8:23,76+0:44,41
1653
KRISTIJAN, PILIH

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM8:41,00+1:01,65
17103
MIHA, BOŠNJAK

SLO
B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY8:41,14+1:01,79
1855
PRIMOŽ, RESMAN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA8:47,09+1:07,74
1984
BENJAMIN, MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG8:53,09+1:13,74
2066
PHILIPP, HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN8:56,49+1:17,14
2144
LUKA, ŠPANJOL

CRO
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM9:15,50+1:36,15
MASTER 2
123
CRI, MAIERHOFER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG7:50,65---
218
PRIMOŽ, ŠTRANCAR

SLO
ORBEA ENDURO TEAM7:56,85+0:06,20
362
BRANKO, BELINGAR

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE8:13,04+0:22,39
436
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM8:16,27+0:25,62
537
WALTER, ZEIDLER

AUT
8:17,47+0:26,82
652
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN8:29,10+0:38,45
745
ALEN, JURJEVIĆ

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN8:30,25+0:39,60
8115
GORAN, ZIDARIĆ

CRO
BK BUZET9:04,97+1:14,32
959
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG9:43,43+1:52,78
MASTER 3
146
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM8:48,53---
247
TINE, ZUPAN

SLO
SCOTT TEAM9:28,24+0:39,71
3175
MATEJ, OKORN

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS10:20,50+1:31,97
448
MICHAEL, STROHMAYER

AUT
15:17,54+6:29,01
MEN
111
NEJC, HUTH

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM7:24,07---
21
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG7:26,08+0:02,01
32
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING7:38,46+0:14,39
410
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN7:45,67+0:21,60
58
JAN, MARKIČ

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE7:47,44+0:23,37
696
SANDI, BAŽON

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN7:47,51+0:23,44
75
STEFANO, BRAIDOT

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI7:49,51+0:25,44
821
MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC

SLO
MBK ČRNI VRH7:53,27+0:29,20
93
RICCARDO, PLESNICAR

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI7:56,14+0:32,07
1027
MATIC, BERGINC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA7:57,83+0:33,76
1117
ŽAN, KUDER

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE8:06,44+0:42,37
1212
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON8:08,67+0:44,60
1367
ROK, BREGAR

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE8:16,21+0:52,14
1464
ELIA, NEGOVETTI

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST8:20,67+0:56,60
1541
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
8:21,65+0:57,58
169
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM8:29,45+1:05,38
1793
LUKA, ZALETELJ

SLO
KD ZVERINICE8:38,16+1:14,09
1889
ENRICO, MENON

ITA
WILD PURCIT ASD8:54,45+1:30,38
1988
KRISTJAN, KOTNIK

SLO
KD ZVERINICE9:18,11+1:54,04
2058
PATRIK, VUKAS POPOVIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO9:35,29+2:11,22
2195
KARLO, BRAJKOVIĆ

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN9:54,59+2:30,52
2297
SEBASTIJAN, ŠAJINA

CRO
BK BUZET11:22,45+3:58,38
WOMEN
173
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM8:30,34---
280
TAMARA, HOMAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM9:37,85+1:07,51
379
TEJA, CERAR

SLO
9:52,10+1:21,76
481
GIULIA, SANDRIN

ITA
A.S.D. 360 MTB10:14,33+1:43,99
574
VERONIKA, CSEH

HUN
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA10:19,51+1:49,17
678
TJAŠA, GORENC

SLO
10:30,55+2:00,21
775
ROMINA, MARUŠIĆ

CRO
BK NOVIGRAD10:51,01+2:20,67
877
LARA, GASPAROTTO

ITA
TEAM TECNOBIKE K211:43,94+3:13,60

S 3

HOBI
120
MATJAŽ, ISTENIČ

SLO
2:29,92---
2147
SANDI, SMOLIĆ

CRO
2:38,76+0:08,84
3143
PHILIPP, OSTERMANN

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN2:39,30+0:09,38
435
NEJC, KALAN

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ2:40,30+0:10,38
529
REINER, GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG2:40,90+0:10,98
6162
GABER, ŠORN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA SMALLFRIDAY2:41,64+0:11,72
769
JERNEJ, OBLAK

SLO
2:42,23+0:12,31
8138
CHRISTOPH, BERGER-SCHAUER

AUT
BIKESPORT RC KREMSTAL2:42,86+0:12,94
932
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
2:44,48+0:14,56
1015
DANIEL, APREUTESEI

AUT
2:45,45+0:15,53
1171
ANŽE, BIZJAK

SLO
ADCLUB BIKESPEAK2:45,66+0:15,74
12164
TADEJ, LIKAR

SLO
2:47,15+0:17,23
1331
ROMAN, FREYNHOFER

AUT
2:47,61+0:17,69
14158
FERENC, MOLNÁR

HUN
FRO RACING2:47,70+0:17,78
1586
PETER, BOŠNIK

SLO
2:48,01+0:18,09
16174
IZOK, SLAPNIK

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS2:48,69+0:18,77
1738
ALEŠ, BRODNIK

SLO
2:48,95+0:19,03
1887
JAKOB, KOKOLE

SLO
2:49,50+0:19,58
1951
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
2:49,89+0:19,97
20139
HARALD, GSCHWANDTNER

AUT
RINDENBRETT.AT2:50,46+0:20,54
21166
MARTIN, KOBAL

SLO
2:51,64+0:21,72
22141
RENE, WIRNSBERGER

AUT
SU BIKESTORE TEAM2:53,35+0:23,43
23163
DEJAN, SEDEJ

SLO
DRUšTVO ZAKONCTEDNA2:55,68+0:25,76
24176
JERNEJ, BREŠČAK

SLO
2:55,85+0:25,93
2561
KREŠIMIR, VUKOVIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS2:57,60+0:27,68
25169
PETER, FLAJS

SLO
2:57,60+0:27,68
27160
ROK, ŠTURM

SLO
2:58,12+0:28,20
2849
DINO, SUDIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS3:00,06+0:30,14
29171
JOŽE, KAMENŠEK

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA3:01,00+0:31,08
30170
GAŠPER, BUDKOVIČ

SLO
SMALLFRIDAY3:01,60+0:31,68
3192
STEFAN, SAX

AUT
3:01,99+0:32,07
3294
FILIP, RADULOVIĆ

CRO
NIGHT RIDERS CROATIA3:04,19+0:34,27
3382
LUKAS, WEGSCHEIDER

AUT
LOOSE RIDERS GRAZ3:04,58+0:34,66
34152
IVAN, BORKO

CRO
3:04,63+0:34,71
35155
DANIJEL, ANTONAC

CRO
3:09,45+0:39,53
3691
BLAŽ, PAVŠIČ

SLO
ZAKONCTEDNA3:11,25+0:41,33
37145
PETAR, ZEMUNIK

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS3:15,24+0:45,32
38106
ŽIGA, KRŽIČNIK

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS3:19,34+0:49,42
39159
PAOLO, GASPAROTTO

ITA
TECNOBIKE TEAM K23:35,93+1:06,01
40156
VIKTOR, SABADIN

CRO
BK NOVIGRAD3:58,49+1:28,57
4163
ANTONIO, KUFNER

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:03,45+1:33,53
4285
BASTIAN, MEIER

AUT
TEAM BEIDLPRACKER4:25,75+1:55,83
JUNIORS U19
113
JAKOB, SMOLNIKAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:32,78---
27
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:33,20+0:00,42
357
CHRISTOPH, SAX

AUT
2:33,86+0:01,08
4124
FRANZ-JOSEF, LÄSSER

AUT
GIANT STATTEGG2:35,00+0:02,22
516
ALEN, SMOLIC

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO2:35,05+0:02,27
6129
THEO, HAUSER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG2:39,45+0:06,67
7131
DOMINIK, BRUNNER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG2:39,95+0:07,17
842
LORENZO, FLEGO

ITA
ASD 360 MTB2:42,50+0:09,72
990
JAN, MODRIJAN

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA2:45,28+0:12,50
1068
ROK, BAVDAŽ

SLO
KK ČRN TRN2:46,30+0:13,52
1160
MARKO, MILANOVIĆ

SLO
DEŠ FLEŠ2:46,90+0:14,12
12135
VID, LIPOVŠEK

SLO
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA2:47,20+0:14,42
1370
ROK, LAZAR

SLO
MBK SPORTR.SI2:49,04+0:16,26
1499
JAN, KRIVEC

SLO
KD RAJD2:51,20+0:18,42
1583
VANJA, RAŽEM

ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI2:57,91+0:25,13
16137
MARCO, VALENTINUZZO

ITA
A.S.D. 360 MTB3:08,98+0:36,20
17134
ALJAŽ, GORKIČ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:11,20+0:38,42
MASTER 1
128
FRANO, LIOVIĆ

CRO
BK OPUšTENO2:32,82---
219
FILIP, VUNJAK

CRO
BK OPUšTENO2:33,19+0:00,37
3105
BALAZS, SZABADOS

HUN
FRO RACING2:33,28+0:00,46
422
ANDRAŽ, JERŠIN

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE2:33,85+0:01,03
526
MARKO, FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA2:34,30+0:01,48
639
JANKO, BAČNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM2:34,60+0:01,78
730
BLAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:36,44+0:03,62
84
TINO, HUBER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG2:36,63+0:03,81
933
NEJC, ČERNILOGAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:37,89+0:05,07
1043
DÁNIEL, ÖRDÖG

HUN
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA2:39,45+0:06,63
1114
PAUL, HEIMEL

AUT
ASKÖ DR. AUER BMX TEAM MÜHLEN2:40,55+0:07,73
1298
RAINER, SENDLINGER

AUT
2:41,60+0:08,78
136
PETER, PINGITZER

AUT
R-D-N-K RACING2:42,74+0:09,92
1434
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM2:43,18+0:10,36
1553
KRISTIJAN, PILIH

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:47,45+0:14,63
1684
BENJAMIN, MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG2:47,75+0:14,93
1766
PHILIPP, HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN2:48,33+0:15,51
1855
PRIMOŽ, RESMAN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA2:49,64+0:16,82
1944
LUKA, ŠPANJOL

CRO
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM2:51,66+0:18,84
20103
MIHA, BOŠNJAK

SLO
B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY2:55,25+0:22,43
2124
STEFANO, VARNERIN

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST3:05,49+0:32,67
MASTER 2
123
CRI, MAIERHOFER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG2:33,15---
218
PRIMOŽ, ŠTRANCAR

SLO
ORBEA ENDURO TEAM2:34,41+0:01,26
362
BRANKO, BELINGAR

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE2:38,69+0:05,54
436
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:41,00+0:07,85
552
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN2:46,46+0:13,31
637
WALTER, ZEIDLER

AUT
2:48,13+0:14,98
745
ALEN, JURJEVIĆ

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN2:52,67+0:19,52
8115
GORAN, ZIDARIĆ

CRO
BK BUZET2:56,90+0:23,75
959
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG3:17,08+0:43,93
MASTER 3
148
MICHAEL, STROHMAYER

AUT
2:45,36---
246
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:53,09+0:07,73
347
TINE, ZUPAN

SLO
SCOTT TEAM3:05,95+0:20,59
4175
MATEJ, OKORN

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS3:32,05+0:46,69
MEN
12
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING2:21,72---
211
NEJC, HUTH

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:22,52+0:00,80
31
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG2:27,60+0:05,88
48
JAN, MARKIČ

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE2:29,51+0:07,79
510
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN2:31,39+0:09,67
65
STEFANO, BRAIDOT

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI2:31,86+0:10,14
73
RICCARDO, PLESNICAR

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI2:33,20+0:11,48
896
SANDI, BAŽON

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN2:34,68+0:12,96
921
MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC

SLO
MBK ČRNI VRH2:35,24+0:13,52
1012
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON2:36,31+0:14,59
1127
MATIC, BERGINC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA2:36,58+0:14,86
1217
ŽAN, KUDER

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE2:37,73+0:16,01
1341
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
2:39,28+0:17,56
1497
SEBASTIJAN, ŠAJINA

CRO
BK BUZET2:39,47+0:17,75
1564
ELIA, NEGOVETTI

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST2:39,84+0:18,12
1667
ROK, BREGAR

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE2:40,77+0:19,05
179
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM2:42,92+0:21,20
1893
LUKA, ZALETELJ

SLO
KD ZVERINICE2:45,15+0:23,43
1989
ENRICO, MENON

ITA
WILD PURCIT ASD2:52,38+0:30,66
2095
KARLO, BRAJKOVIĆ

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN2:52,93+0:31,21
2188
KRISTJAN, KOTNIK

SLO
KD ZVERINICE2:59,79+0:38,07
2258
PATRIK, VUKAS POPOVIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO3:01,05+0:39,33
WOMEN
173
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM2:52,29---
280
TAMARA, HOMAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:06,35+0:14,06
379
TEJA, CERAR

SLO
3:10,88+0:18,59
475
ROMINA, MARUŠIĆ

CRO
BK NOVIGRAD3:17,95+0:25,66
574
VERONIKA, CSEH

HUN
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA3:18,61+0:26,32
681
GIULIA, SANDRIN

ITA
A.S.D. 360 MTB3:21,23+0:28,94
778
TJAŠA, GORENC

SLO
3:24,34+0:32,05
877
LARA, GASPAROTTO

ITA
TEAM TECNOBIKE K23:36,38+0:44,09

S 3 Gesamt

HOBI
120
MATJAŽ, ISTENIČ

SLO
10:06,92---
229
REINER, GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG10:37,45+0:30,53
3143
PHILIPP, OSTERMANN

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN10:42,41+0:35,49
4147
SANDI, SMOLIĆ

CRO
10:43,97+0:37,05
569
JERNEJ, OBLAK

SLO
10:55,23+0:48,31
635
NEJC, KALAN

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ10:55,85+0:48,93
7162
GABER, ŠORN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA SMALLFRIDAY10:58,09+0:51,17
8138
CHRISTOPH, BERGER-SCHAUER

AUT
BIKESPORT RC KREMSTAL10:59,72+0:52,80
932
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
11:02,32+0:55,40
1015
DANIEL, APREUTESEI

AUT
11:07,66+1:00,74
11174
IZOK, SLAPNIK

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS11:15,22+1:08,30
1271
ANŽE, BIZJAK

SLO
ADCLUB BIKESPEAK11:18,61+1:11,69
1382
LUKAS, WEGSCHEIDER

AUT
LOOSE RIDERS GRAZ11:28,73+1:21,81
1487
JAKOB, KOKOLE

SLO
11:29,94+1:23,02
15176
JERNEJ, BREŠČAK

SLO
11:30,39+1:23,47
1686
PETER, BOŠNIK

SLO
11:30,62+1:23,70
1731
ROMAN, FREYNHOFER

AUT
11:32,12+1:25,20
1838
ALEŠ, BRODNIK

SLO
11:34,81+1:27,89
1951
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
11:35,21+1:28,29
20164
TADEJ, LIKAR

SLO
11:39,36+1:32,44
21166
MARTIN, KOBAL

SLO
11:40,17+1:33,25
22163
DEJAN, SEDEJ

SLO
DRUšTVO ZAKONCTEDNA11:41,95+1:35,03
23139
HARALD, GSCHWANDTNER

AUT
RINDENBRETT.AT11:48,75+1:41,83
2449
DINO, SUDIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS11:57,81+1:50,89
25141
RENE, WIRNSBERGER

AUT
SU BIKESTORE TEAM12:01,16+1:54,24
2661
KREŠIMIR, VUKOVIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS12:10,51+2:03,59
27170
GAŠPER, BUDKOVIČ

SLO
SMALLFRIDAY12:13,34+2:06,42
2894
FILIP, RADULOVIĆ

CRO
NIGHT RIDERS CROATIA12:14,58+2:07,66
29169
PETER, FLAJS

SLO
12:16,73+2:09,81
30158
FERENC, MOLNÁR

HUN
FRO RACING12:23,34+2:16,42
31171
JOŽE, KAMENŠEK

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA12:27,04+2:20,12
3292
STEFAN, SAX

AUT
12:30,63+2:23,71
33160
ROK, ŠTURM

SLO
12:39,77+2:32,85
3485
BASTIAN, MEIER

AUT
TEAM BEIDLPRACKER12:44,13+2:37,21
35152
IVAN, BORKO

CRO
12:45,09+2:38,17
36145
PETAR, ZEMUNIK

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS13:17,08+3:10,16
37155
DANIJEL, ANTONAC

CRO
13:22,33+3:15,41
3863
ANTONIO, KUFNER

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO13:27,52+3:20,60
3991
BLAŽ, PAVŠIČ

SLO
ZAKONCTEDNA13:29,60+3:22,68
40106
ŽIGA, KRŽIČNIK

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS14:04,28+3:57,36
41159
PAOLO, GASPAROTTO

ITA
TECNOBIKE TEAM K214:46,17+4:39,25
42156
VIKTOR, SABADIN

CRO
BK NOVIGRAD17:07,69+7:00,77
JUNIORS U19
113
JAKOB, SMOLNIKAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM10:27,92---
257
CHRISTOPH, SAX

AUT
10:32,75+0:04,83
316
ALEN, SMOLIC

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO10:34,46+0:06,54
47
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM10:36,12+0:08,20
5124
FRANZ-JOSEF, LÄSSER

AUT
GIANT STATTEGG10:40,25+0:12,33
6129
THEO, HAUSER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG10:43,14+0:15,22
7131
DOMINIK, BRUNNER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG10:54,85+0:26,93
842
LORENZO, FLEGO

ITA
ASD 360 MTB11:01,62+0:33,70
990
JAN, MODRIJAN

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA11:11,36+0:43,44
1070
ROK, LAZAR

SLO
MBK SPORTR.SI11:24,60+0:56,68
1160
MARKO, MILANOVIĆ

SLO
DEŠ FLEŠ11:28,24+1:00,32
12135
VID, LIPOVŠEK

SLO
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA11:31,99+1:04,07
1368
ROK, BAVDAŽ

SLO
KK ČRN TRN11:34,50+1:06,58
1499
JAN, KRIVEC

SLO
KD RAJD11:38,61+1:10,69
1583
VANJA, RAŽEM

ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI12:08,56+1:40,64
16134
ALJAŽ, GORKIČ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM13:04,73+2:36,81
17137
MARCO, VALENTINUZZO

ITA
A.S.D. 360 MTB13:07,57+2:39,65
MASTER 1
128
FRANO, LIOVIĆ

CRO
BK OPUšTENO10:16,29---
26
PETER, PINGITZER

AUT
R-D-N-K RACING10:22,09+0:05,80
319
FILIP, VUNJAK

CRO
BK OPUšTENO10:23,54+0:07,25
44
TINO, HUBER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG10:32,08+0:15,79
526
MARKO, FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA10:34,38+0:18,09
639
JANKO, BAČNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM10:37,48+0:21,19
733
NEJC, ČERNILOGAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM10:39,02+0:22,73
830
BLAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM10:39,71+0:23,42
914
PAUL, HEIMEL

AUT
ASKÖ DR. AUER BMX TEAM MÜHLEN10:42,90+0:26,61
1043
DÁNIEL, ÖRDÖG

HUN
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA10:43,50+0:27,21
11105
BALAZS, SZABADOS

HUN
FRO RACING10:44,74+0:28,45
1222
ANDRAŽ, JERŠIN

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE10:49,47+0:33,18
1398
RAINER, SENDLINGER

AUT
11:01,50+0:45,21
1434
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM11:06,94+0:50,65
1524
STEFANO, VARNERIN

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST11:12,61+0:56,32
1653
KRISTIJAN, PILIH

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM11:28,45+1:12,16
17103
MIHA, BOŠNJAK

SLO
B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY11:36,39+1:20,10
1855
PRIMOŽ, RESMAN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA11:36,73+1:20,44
1984
BENJAMIN, MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG11:40,84+1:24,55
2066
PHILIPP, HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN11:44,82+1:28,53
2144
LUKA, ŠPANJOL

CRO
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM12:07,16+1:50,87
MASTER 2
123
CRI, MAIERHOFER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG10:23,80---
218
PRIMOŽ, ŠTRANCAR

SLO
ORBEA ENDURO TEAM10:31,26+0:07,46
362
BRANKO, BELINGAR

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE10:51,73+0:27,93
436
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM10:57,27+0:33,47
537
WALTER, ZEIDLER

AUT
11:05,60+0:41,80
652
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN11:15,56+0:51,76
745
ALEN, JURJEVIĆ

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN11:22,92+0:59,12
8115
GORAN, ZIDARIĆ

CRO
BK BUZET12:01,87+1:38,07
959
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG13:00,51+2:36,71
MASTER 3
146
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM11:41,62---
247
TINE, ZUPAN

SLO
SCOTT TEAM12:34,19+0:52,57
3175
MATEJ, OKORN

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS13:52,55+2:10,93
448
MICHAEL, STROHMAYER

AUT
18:02,90+6:21,28
MEN
111
NEJC, HUTH

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM9:46,59---
21
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG9:53,68+0:07,09
32
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING10:00,18+0:13,59
48
JAN, MARKIČ

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE10:16,95+0:30,36
510
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN10:17,06+0:30,47
65
STEFANO, BRAIDOT

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI10:21,37+0:34,78
796
SANDI, BAŽON

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN10:22,19+0:35,60
821
MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC

SLO
MBK ČRNI VRH10:28,51+0:41,92
93
RICCARDO, PLESNICAR

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI10:29,34+0:42,75
1027
MATIC, BERGINC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA10:34,41+0:47,82
1117
ŽAN, KUDER

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE10:44,17+0:57,58
1212
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON10:44,98+0:58,39
1367
ROK, BREGAR

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE10:56,98+1:10,39
1464
ELIA, NEGOVETTI

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST11:00,51+1:13,92
1541
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
11:00,93+1:14,34
169
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM11:12,37+1:25,78
1793
LUKA, ZALETELJ

SLO
KD ZVERINICE11:23,31+1:36,72
1889
ENRICO, MENON

ITA
WILD PURCIT ASD11:46,83+2:00,24
1988
KRISTJAN, KOTNIK

SLO
KD ZVERINICE12:17,90+2:31,31
2058
PATRIK, VUKAS POPOVIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO12:36,34+2:49,75
2195
KARLO, BRAJKOVIĆ

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN12:47,52+3:00,93
2297
SEBASTIJAN, ŠAJINA

CRO
BK BUZET14:01,92+4:15,33
WOMEN
173
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM11:22,63---
280
TAMARA, HOMAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM12:44,20+1:21,57
379
TEJA, CERAR

SLO
13:02,98+1:40,35
481
GIULIA, SANDRIN

ITA
A.S.D. 360 MTB13:35,56+2:12,93
574
VERONIKA, CSEH

HUN
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA13:38,12+2:15,49
678
TJAŠA, GORENC

SLO
13:54,89+2:32,26
775
ROMINA, MARUŠIĆ

CRO
BK NOVIGRAD14:08,96+2:46,33
877
LARA, GASPAROTTO

ITA
TEAM TECNOBIKE K215:20,32+3:57,69

S 4

HOBI
120
MATJAŽ, ISTENIČ

SLO
3:57,85---
2143
PHILIPP, OSTERMANN

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN4:07,02+0:09,17
369
JERNEJ, OBLAK

SLO
4:08,89+0:11,04
3147
SANDI, SMOLIĆ

CRO
4:08,89+0:11,04
535
NEJC, KALAN

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ4:13,00+0:15,15
6138
CHRISTOPH, BERGER-SCHAUER

AUT
BIKESPORT RC KREMSTAL4:15,00+0:17,15
7162
GABER, ŠORN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA SMALLFRIDAY4:16,04+0:18,19
829
REINER, GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG4:16,09+0:18,24
971
ANŽE, BIZJAK

SLO
ADCLUB BIKESPEAK4:17,71+0:19,86
1032
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
4:17,82+0:19,97
1115
DANIEL, APREUTESEI

AUT
4:18,60+0:20,75
1231
ROMAN, FREYNHOFER

AUT
4:21,70+0:23,85
13176
JERNEJ, BREŠČAK

SLO
4:22,70+0:24,85
1482
LUKAS, WEGSCHEIDER

AUT
LOOSE RIDERS GRAZ4:24,36+0:26,51
15139
HARALD, GSCHWANDTNER

AUT
RINDENBRETT.AT4:25,63+0:27,78
1687
JAKOB, KOKOLE

SLO
4:25,70+0:27,85
1738
ALEŠ, BRODNIK

SLO
4:25,71+0:27,86
1886
PETER, BOŠNIK

SLO
4:26,31+0:28,46
19164
TADEJ, LIKAR

SLO
4:26,54+0:28,69
20174
IZOK, SLAPNIK

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS4:28,27+0:30,42
21166
MARTIN, KOBAL

SLO
4:29,60+0:31,75
2251
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
4:29,70+0:31,85
23163
DEJAN, SEDEJ

SLO
DRUšTVO ZAKONCTEDNA4:29,90+0:32,05
2449
DINO, SUDIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS4:35,19+0:37,34
25141
RENE, WIRNSBERGER

AUT
SU BIKESTORE TEAM4:36,83+0:38,98
2685
BASTIAN, MEIER

AUT
TEAM BEIDLPRACKER4:36,95+0:39,10
27171
JOŽE, KAMENŠEK

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA4:47,14+0:49,29
2861
KREŠIMIR, VUKOVIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS4:48,24+0:50,39
2992
STEFAN, SAX

AUT
4:49,55+0:51,70
30169
PETER, FLAJS

SLO
4:50,74+0:52,89
3194
FILIP, RADULOVIĆ

CRO
NIGHT RIDERS CROATIA4:55,05+0:57,20
32160
ROK, ŠTURM

SLO
4:55,69+0:57,84
33170
GAŠPER, BUDKOVIČ

SLO
SMALLFRIDAY5:01,35+1:03,50
34158
FERENC, MOLNÁR

HUN
FRO RACING5:03,59+1:05,74
35152
IVAN, BORKO

CRO
5:07,15+1:09,30
3663
ANTONIO, KUFNER

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO5:07,20+1:09,35
37106
ŽIGA, KRŽIČNIK

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS5:09,70+1:11,85
38155
DANIJEL, ANTONAC

CRO
5:10,60+1:12,75
3991
BLAŽ, PAVŠIČ

SLO
ZAKONCTEDNA5:11,45+1:13,60
40145
PETAR, ZEMUNIK

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS5:21,60+1:23,75
41156
VIKTOR, SABADIN

CRO
BK NOVIGRAD6:16,65+2:18,80
42159
PAOLO, GASPAROTTO

ITA
TECNOBIKE TEAM K27:06,40+3:08,55
JUNIORS U19
113
JAKOB, SMOLNIKAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:57,25---
257
CHRISTOPH, SAX

AUT
4:02,91+0:05,66
3124
FRANZ-JOSEF, LÄSSER

AUT
GIANT STATTEGG4:05,08+0:07,83
4129
THEO, HAUSER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG4:06,00+0:08,75
590
JAN, MODRIJAN

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA4:14,10+0:16,85
67
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:15,61+0:18,36
7131
DOMINIK, BRUNNER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG4:19,75+0:22,50
842
LORENZO, FLEGO

ITA
ASD 360 MTB4:19,85+0:22,60
916
ALEN, SMOLIC

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:22,85+0:25,60
1060
MARKO, MILANOVIĆ

SLO
DEŠ FLEŠ4:24,29+0:27,04
1199
JAN, KRIVEC

SLO
KD RAJD4:25,90+0:28,65
1268
ROK, BAVDAŽ

SLO
KK ČRN TRN4:26,05+0:28,80
13135
VID, LIPOVŠEK

SLO
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA4:27,55+0:30,30
1483
VANJA, RAŽEM

ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI4:42,00+0:44,75
1570
ROK, LAZAR

SLO
MBK SPORTR.SI4:55,69+0:58,44
16137
MARCO, VALENTINUZZO

ITA
A.S.D. 360 MTB5:12,71+1:15,46
17134
ALJAŽ, GORKIČ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:29,80+1:32,55
MASTER 1
16
PETER, PINGITZER

AUT
R-D-N-K RACING3:54,75---
222
ANDRAŽ, JERŠIN

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE3:58,05+0:03,30
328
FRANO, LIOVIĆ

CRO
BK OPUšTENO3:59,52+0:04,77
44
TINO, HUBER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG4:00,54+0:05,79
526
MARKO, FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA4:02,46+0:07,71
633
NEJC, ČERNILOGAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:03,31+0:08,56
719
FILIP, VUNJAK

CRO
BK OPUšTENO4:03,80+0:09,05
814
PAUL, HEIMEL

AUT
ASKÖ DR. AUER BMX TEAM MÜHLEN4:05,26+0:10,51
939
JANKO, BAČNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM4:06,18+0:11,43
1024
STEFANO, VARNERIN

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST4:08,30+0:13,55
1130
BLAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:08,88+0:14,13
1243
DÁNIEL, ÖRDÖG

HUN
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA4:08,90+0:14,15
13105
BALAZS, SZABADOS

HUN
FRO RACING4:10,26+0:15,51
1498
RAINER, SENDLINGER

AUT
4:15,89+0:21,14
1534
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM4:19,80+0:25,05
1684
BENJAMIN, MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG4:24,60+0:29,85
1755
PRIMOŽ, RESMAN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA4:26,90+0:32,15
1844
LUKA, ŠPANJOL

CRO
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM4:31,75+0:37,00
19103
MIHA, BOŠNJAK

SLO
B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY4:33,58+0:38,83
2053
KRISTIJAN, PILIH

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:37,65+0:42,90
2166
PHILIPP, HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:38,75+0:44,00
MASTER 2
123
CRI, MAIERHOFER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG3:59,90---
218
PRIMOŽ, ŠTRANCAR

SLO
ORBEA ENDURO TEAM4:01,01+0:01,11
337
WALTER, ZEIDLER

AUT
4:11,34+0:11,44
462
BRANKO, BELINGAR

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE4:15,89+0:15,99
536
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:16,69+0:16,79
652
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:26,98+0:27,08
745
ALEN, JURJEVIĆ

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN4:31,85+0:31,95
8115
GORAN, ZIDARIĆ

CRO
BK BUZET4:47,84+0:47,94
959
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG5:15,29+1:15,39
MASTER 3
148
MICHAEL, STROHMAYER

AUT
4:22,20---
246
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:33,74+0:11,54
347
TINE, ZUPAN

SLO
SCOTT TEAM4:46,91+0:24,71
4175
MATEJ, OKORN

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS6:27,85+2:05,65
MEN
11
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG3:46,35---
211
NEJC, HUTH

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:47,69+0:01,34
32
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING3:53,32+0:06,97
496
SANDI, BAŽON

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN3:55,00+0:08,65
58
JAN, MARKIČ

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE3:56,15+0:09,80
63
RICCARDO, PLESNICAR

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI3:59,12+0:12,77
721
MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC

SLO
MBK ČRNI VRH4:00,81+0:14,46
810
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN4:00,83+0:14,48
927
MATIC, BERGINC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA4:04,22+0:17,87
105
STEFANO, BRAIDOT

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI4:05,04+0:18,69
1117
ŽAN, KUDER

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE4:05,23+0:18,88
1212
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON4:07,50+0:21,15
1367
ROK, BREGAR

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE4:08,25+0:21,90
1441
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
4:11,46+0:25,11
1597
SEBASTIJAN, ŠAJINA

CRO
BK BUZET4:13,88+0:27,53
1693
LUKA, ZALETELJ

SLO
KD ZVERINICE4:28,70+0:42,35
1789
ENRICO, MENON

ITA
WILD PURCIT ASD4:30,05+0:43,70
189
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM4:30,13+0:43,78
1995
KARLO, BRAJKOVIĆ

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN4:32,76+0:46,41
2064
ELIA, NEGOVETTI

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST4:32,80+0:46,45
2188
KRISTJAN, KOTNIK

SLO
KD ZVERINICE4:44,90+0:58,55
2258
PATRIK, VUKAS POPOVIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:53,53+1:07,18
WOMEN
173
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM4:23,85---
280
TAMARA, HOMAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:57,50+0:33,65
379
TEJA, CERAR

SLO
5:04,53+0:40,68
474
VERONIKA, CSEH

HUN
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA5:11,66+0:47,81
578
TJAŠA, GORENC

SLO
5:35,79+1:11,94
681
GIULIA, SANDRIN

ITA
A.S.D. 360 MTB5:43,10+1:19,25
775
ROMINA, MARUŠIĆ

CRO
BK NOVIGRAD5:58,02+1:34,17
877
LARA, GASPAROTTO

ITA
TEAM TECNOBIKE K26:11,29+1:47,44

S 4 Gesamt

HOBI
120
MATJAŽ, ISTENIČ

SLO
14:04,77---
2143
PHILIPP, OSTERMANN

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN14:49,43+0:44,66
3147
SANDI, SMOLIĆ

CRO
14:52,86+0:48,09
429
REINER, GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG14:53,54+0:48,77
569
JERNEJ, OBLAK

SLO
15:04,12+0:59,35
635
NEJC, KALAN

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ15:08,85+1:04,08
7162
GABER, ŠORN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA SMALLFRIDAY15:14,13+1:09,36
8138
CHRISTOPH, BERGER-SCHAUER

AUT
BIKESPORT RC KREMSTAL15:14,72+1:09,95
932
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
15:20,14+1:15,37
1015
DANIEL, APREUTESEI

AUT
15:26,26+1:21,49
1171
ANŽE, BIZJAK

SLO
ADCLUB BIKESPEAK15:36,32+1:31,55
12174
IZOK, SLAPNIK

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS15:43,49+1:38,72
13176
JERNEJ, BREŠČAK

SLO
15:53,09+1:48,32
1482
LUKAS, WEGSCHEIDER

AUT
LOOSE RIDERS GRAZ15:53,09+1:48,32
1531
ROMAN, FREYNHOFER

AUT
15:53,82+1:49,05
1687
JAKOB, KOKOLE

SLO
15:55,64+1:50,87
1786
PETER, BOŠNIK

SLO
15:56,93+1:52,16
1838
ALEŠ, BRODNIK

SLO
16:00,52+1:55,75
1951
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
16:04,91+2:00,14
20164
TADEJ, LIKAR

SLO
16:05,90+2:01,13
21166
MARTIN, KOBAL

SLO
16:09,77+2:05,00
22163
DEJAN, SEDEJ

SLO
DRUšTVO ZAKONCTEDNA16:11,85+2:07,08
23139
HARALD, GSCHWANDTNER

AUT
RINDENBRETT.AT16:14,38+2:09,61
2449
DINO, SUDIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS16:33,00+2:28,23
25141
RENE, WIRNSBERGER

AUT
SU BIKESTORE TEAM16:37,99+2:33,22
2661
KREŠIMIR, VUKOVIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS16:58,75+2:53,98
27169
PETER, FLAJS

SLO
17:07,47+3:02,70
2894
FILIP, RADULOVIĆ

CRO
NIGHT RIDERS CROATIA17:09,63+3:04,86
29171
JOŽE, KAMENŠEK

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA17:14,18+3:09,41
30170
GAŠPER, BUDKOVIČ

SLO
SMALLFRIDAY17:14,69+3:09,92
3192
STEFAN, SAX

AUT
17:20,18+3:15,41
3285
BASTIAN, MEIER

AUT
TEAM BEIDLPRACKER17:21,08+3:16,31
33158
FERENC, MOLNÁR

HUN
FRO RACING17:26,93+3:22,16
34160
ROK, ŠTURM

SLO
17:35,46+3:30,69
35152
IVAN, BORKO

CRO
17:52,24+3:47,47
36155
DANIJEL, ANTONAC

CRO
18:32,93+4:28,16
3763
ANTONIO, KUFNER

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO18:34,72+4:29,95
38145
PETAR, ZEMUNIK

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS18:38,68+4:33,91
3991
BLAŽ, PAVŠIČ

SLO
ZAKONCTEDNA18:41,05+4:36,28
40106
ŽIGA, KRŽIČNIK

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS19:13,98+5:09,21
41159
PAOLO, GASPAROTTO

ITA
TECNOBIKE TEAM K221:52,57+7:47,80
42156
VIKTOR, SABADIN

CRO
BK NOVIGRAD23:24,34+9:19,57
JUNIORS U19
113
JAKOB, SMOLNIKAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM14:25,17---
257
CHRISTOPH, SAX

AUT
14:35,66+0:10,49
3124
FRANZ-JOSEF, LÄSSER

AUT
GIANT STATTEGG14:45,33+0:20,16
4129
THEO, HAUSER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG14:49,14+0:23,97
57
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM14:51,73+0:26,56
616
ALEN, SMOLIC

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO14:57,31+0:32,14
7131
DOMINIK, BRUNNER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG15:14,60+0:49,43
842
LORENZO, FLEGO

ITA
ASD 360 MTB15:21,47+0:56,30
990
JAN, MODRIJAN

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA15:25,46+1:00,29
1060
MARKO, MILANOVIĆ

SLO
DEŠ FLEŠ15:52,53+1:27,36
11135
VID, LIPOVŠEK

SLO
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA15:59,54+1:34,37
1268
ROK, BAVDAŽ

SLO
KK ČRN TRN16:00,55+1:35,38
1399
JAN, KRIVEC

SLO
KD RAJD16:04,51+1:39,34
1470
ROK, LAZAR

SLO
MBK SPORTR.SI16:20,29+1:55,12
1583
VANJA, RAŽEM

ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI16:50,56+2:25,39
16137
MARCO, VALENTINUZZO

ITA
A.S.D. 360 MTB18:20,28+3:55,11
17134
ALJAŽ, GORKIČ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM18:34,53+4:09,36
MASTER 1
128
FRANO, LIOVIĆ

CRO
BK OPUšTENO14:15,81---
26
PETER, PINGITZER

AUT
R-D-N-K RACING14:16,84+0:01,03
319
FILIP, VUNJAK

CRO
BK OPUšTENO14:27,34+0:11,53
44
TINO, HUBER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG14:32,62+0:16,81
526
MARKO, FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA14:36,84+0:21,03
633
NEJC, ČERNILOGAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM14:42,33+0:26,52
739
JANKO, BAČNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM14:43,66+0:27,85
822
ANDRAŽ, JERŠIN

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE14:47,52+0:31,71
914
PAUL, HEIMEL

AUT
ASKÖ DR. AUER BMX TEAM MÜHLEN14:48,16+0:32,35
1030
BLAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM14:48,59+0:32,78
1143
DÁNIEL, ÖRDÖG

HUN
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA14:52,40+0:36,59
12105
BALAZS, SZABADOS

HUN
FRO RACING14:55,00+0:39,19
1398
RAINER, SENDLINGER

AUT
15:17,39+1:01,58
1424
STEFANO, VARNERIN

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST15:20,91+1:05,10
1534
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM15:26,74+1:10,93
1655
PRIMOŽ, RESMAN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA16:03,63+1:47,82
1784
BENJAMIN, MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG16:05,44+1:49,63
1853
KRISTIJAN, PILIH

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM16:06,10+1:50,29
19103
MIHA, BOŠNJAK

SLO
B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY16:09,97+1:54,16
2066
PHILIPP, HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN16:23,57+2:07,76
2144
LUKA, ŠPANJOL

CRO
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM16:38,91+2:23,10
MASTER 2
123
CRI, MAIERHOFER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG14:23,70---
218
PRIMOŽ, ŠTRANCAR

SLO
ORBEA ENDURO TEAM14:32,27+0:08,57
362
BRANKO, BELINGAR

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE15:07,62+0:43,92
436
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM15:13,96+0:50,26
537
WALTER, ZEIDLER

AUT
15:16,94+0:53,24
652
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN15:42,54+1:18,84
745
ALEN, JURJEVIĆ

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN15:54,77+1:31,07
8115
GORAN, ZIDARIĆ

CRO
BK BUZET16:49,71+2:26,01
959
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG18:15,80+3:52,10
MASTER 3
146
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM16:15,36---
247
TINE, ZUPAN

SLO
SCOTT TEAM17:21,10+1:05,74
3175
MATEJ, OKORN

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS20:20,40+4:05,04
448
MICHAEL, STROHMAYER

AUT
22:25,10+6:09,74
MEN
111
NEJC, HUTH

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM13:34,28---
21
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG13:40,03+0:05,75
32
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING13:53,50+0:19,22
48
JAN, MARKIČ

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE14:13,10+0:38,82
596
SANDI, BAŽON

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN14:17,19+0:42,91
610
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN14:17,89+0:43,61
75
STEFANO, BRAIDOT

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI14:26,41+0:52,13
83
RICCARDO, PLESNICAR

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI14:28,46+0:54,18
921
MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC

SLO
MBK ČRNI VRH14:29,32+0:55,04
1027
MATIC, BERGINC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA14:38,63+1:04,35
1117
ŽAN, KUDER

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE14:49,40+1:15,12
1212
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON14:52,48+1:18,20
1367
ROK, BREGAR

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE15:05,23+1:30,95
1441
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
15:12,39+1:38,11
1564
ELIA, NEGOVETTI

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST15:33,31+1:59,03
169
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM15:42,50+2:08,22
1793
LUKA, ZALETELJ

SLO
KD ZVERINICE15:52,01+2:17,73
1889
ENRICO, MENON

ITA
WILD PURCIT ASD16:16,88+2:42,60
1988
KRISTJAN, KOTNIK

SLO
KD ZVERINICE17:02,80+3:28,52
2095
KARLO, BRAJKOVIĆ

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN17:20,28+3:46,00
2158
PATRIK, VUKAS POPOVIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO17:29,87+3:55,59
2297
SEBASTIJAN, ŠAJINA

CRO
BK BUZET18:15,80+4:41,52
WOMEN
173
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM15:46,48---
280
TAMARA, HOMAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM17:41,70+1:55,22
379
TEJA, CERAR

SLO
18:07,51+2:21,03
474
VERONIKA, CSEH

HUN
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA18:49,78+3:03,30
581
GIULIA, SANDRIN

ITA
A.S.D. 360 MTB19:18,66+3:32,18
678
TJAŠA, GORENC

SLO
19:30,68+3:44,20
775
ROMINA, MARUŠIĆ

CRO
BK NOVIGRAD20:06,98+4:20,50
877
LARA, GASPAROTTO

ITA
TEAM TECNOBIKE K221:31,61+5:45,13

S 5

HOBI
120
MATJAŽ, ISTENIČ

SLO
4:20,41---
2147
SANDI, SMOLIĆ

CRO
4:28,00+0:07,59
3138
CHRISTOPH, BERGER-SCHAUER

AUT
BIKESPORT RC KREMSTAL4:32,24+0:11,83
4162
GABER, ŠORN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA SMALLFRIDAY4:32,34+0:11,93
569
JERNEJ, OBLAK

SLO
4:32,96+0:12,55
685
BASTIAN, MEIER

AUT
TEAM BEIDLPRACKER4:33,66+0:13,25
7143
PHILIPP, OSTERMANN

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN4:34,33+0:13,92
835
NEJC, KALAN

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ4:34,51+0:14,10
971
ANŽE, BIZJAK

SLO
ADCLUB BIKESPEAK4:35,36+0:14,95
1032
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
4:39,42+0:19,01
1129
REINER, GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG4:39,95+0:19,54
1215
DANIEL, APREUTESEI

AUT
4:39,97+0:19,56
13174
IZOK, SLAPNIK

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS4:40,49+0:20,08
14176
JERNEJ, BREŠČAK

SLO
4:41,20+0:20,79
1587
JAKOB, KOKOLE

SLO
4:41,79+0:21,38
1631
ROMAN, FREYNHOFER

AUT
4:42,48+0:22,07
17139
HARALD, GSCHWANDTNER

AUT
RINDENBRETT.AT4:44,64+0:24,23
1838
ALEŠ, BRODNIK

SLO
4:46,18+0:25,77
1951
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
4:46,28+0:25,87
2086
PETER, BOŠNIK

SLO
4:48,39+0:27,98
21163
DEJAN, SEDEJ

SLO
DRUšTVO ZAKONCTEDNA4:50,28+0:29,87
2249
DINO, SUDIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS4:50,55+0:30,14
2382
LUKAS, WEGSCHEIDER

AUT
LOOSE RIDERS GRAZ4:51,25+0:30,84
24171
JOŽE, KAMENŠEK

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA4:51,39+0:30,98
25170
GAŠPER, BUDKOVIČ

SLO
SMALLFRIDAY4:54,25+0:33,84
26160
ROK, ŠTURM

SLO
4:54,30+0:33,89
27141
RENE, WIRNSBERGER

AUT
SU BIKESTORE TEAM4:57,30+0:36,89
28158
FERENC, MOLNÁR

HUN
FRO RACING4:59,00+0:38,59
29169
PETER, FLAJS

SLO
5:00,45+0:40,04
30164
TADEJ, LIKAR

SLO
5:00,55+0:40,14
3194
FILIP, RADULOVIĆ

CRO
NIGHT RIDERS CROATIA5:01,65+0:41,24
32166
MARTIN, KOBAL

SLO
5:01,90+0:41,49
3392
STEFAN, SAX

AUT
5:03,30+0:42,89
34152
IVAN, BORKO

CRO
5:07,35+0:46,94
3561
KREŠIMIR, VUKOVIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS5:11,70+0:51,29
3663
ANTONIO, KUFNER

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO5:13,69+0:53,28
37106
ŽIGA, KRŽIČNIK

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS5:15,50+0:55,09
38145
PETAR, ZEMUNIK

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS5:16,20+0:55,79
3991
BLAŽ, PAVŠIČ

SLO
ZAKONCTEDNA5:17,44+0:57,03
40155
DANIJEL, ANTONAC

CRO
5:19,12+0:58,71
41159
PAOLO, GASPAROTTO

ITA
TECNOBIKE TEAM K26:05,70+1:45,29
42156
VIKTOR, SABADIN

CRO
BK NOVIGRAD6:09,05+1:48,64
JUNIORS U19
1124
FRANZ-JOSEF, LÄSSER

AUT
GIANT STATTEGG4:19,53---
257
CHRISTOPH, SAX

AUT
4:24,25+0:04,72
313
JAKOB, SMOLNIKAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:24,31+0:04,78
4129
THEO, HAUSER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG4:26,15+0:06,62
57
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:26,27+0:06,74
6131
DOMINIK, BRUNNER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG4:28,75+0:09,22
716
ALEN, SMOLIC

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:32,75+0:13,22
890
JAN, MODRIJAN

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA4:33,86+0:14,33
9135
VID, LIPOVŠEK

SLO
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA4:42,24+0:22,71
1060
MARKO, MILANOVIĆ

SLO
DEŠ FLEŠ4:42,95+0:23,42
1142
LORENZO, FLEGO

ITA
ASD 360 MTB4:44,56+0:25,03
1299
JAN, KRIVEC

SLO
KD RAJD4:44,71+0:25,18
1370
ROK, LAZAR

SLO
MBK SPORTR.SI4:46,50+0:26,97
1468
ROK, BAVDAŽ

SLO
KK ČRN TRN4:47,34+0:27,81
1583
VANJA, RAŽEM

ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI4:50,18+0:30,65
16134
ALJAŽ, GORKIČ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:16,54+0:57,01
17137
MARCO, VALENTINUZZO

ITA
A.S.D. 360 MTB5:20,38+1:00,85
MASTER 1
128
FRANO, LIOVIĆ

CRO
BK OPUšTENO4:19,28---
26
PETER, PINGITZER

AUT
R-D-N-K RACING4:20,99+0:01,71
322
ANDRAŽ, JERŠIN

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE4:21,19+0:01,91
44
TINO, HUBER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG4:22,57+0:03,29
514
PAUL, HEIMEL

AUT
ASKÖ DR. AUER BMX TEAM MÜHLEN4:23,75+0:04,47
630
BLAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:23,94+0:04,66
739
JANKO, BAČNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM4:26,87+0:07,59
833
NEJC, ČERNILOGAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:27,24+0:07,96
943
DÁNIEL, ÖRDÖG

HUN
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA4:27,45+0:08,17
1019
FILIP, VUNJAK

CRO
BK OPUšTENO4:28,15+0:08,87
1124
STEFANO, VARNERIN

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST4:28,55+0:09,27
1226
MARKO, FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA4:29,31+0:10,03
13105
BALAZS, SZABADOS

HUN
FRO RACING4:33,23+0:13,95
1498
RAINER, SENDLINGER

AUT
4:35,85+0:16,57
1584
BENJAMIN, MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG4:37,25+0:17,97
1655
PRIMOŽ, RESMAN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA4:38,85+0:19,57
1734
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM4:39,85+0:20,57
1844
LUKA, ŠPANJOL

CRO
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM4:45,75+0:26,47
19103
MIHA, BOŠNJAK

SLO
B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY4:45,98+0:26,70
2053
KRISTIJAN, PILIH

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:46,59+0:27,31
2166
PHILIPP, HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:47,18+0:27,90
MASTER 2
123
CRI, MAIERHOFER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG4:19,90---
218
PRIMOŽ, ŠTRANCAR

SLO
ORBEA ENDURO TEAM4:24,01+0:04,11
362
BRANKO, BELINGAR

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE4:30,40+0:10,50
436
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:31,60+0:11,70
537
WALTER, ZEIDLER

AUT
4:35,76+0:15,86
645
ALEN, JURJEVIĆ

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN4:44,45+0:24,55
752
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:52,05+0:32,15
8115
GORAN, ZIDARIĆ

CRO
BK BUZET4:58,53+0:38,63
959
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG5:13,50+0:53,60
MASTER 3
148
MICHAEL, STROHMAYER

AUT
4:42,63---
246
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:46,91+0:04,28
347
TINE, ZUPAN

SLO
SCOTT TEAM4:51,64+0:09,01
4175
MATEJ, OKORN

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS5:39,90+0:57,27
MEN
11
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG4:08,75---
211
NEJC, HUTH

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:12,20+0:03,45
32
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING4:15,63+0:06,88
496
SANDI, BAŽON

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN4:19,80+0:11,05
521
MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC

SLO
MBK ČRNI VRH4:21,63+0:12,88
65
STEFANO, BRAIDOT

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI4:21,85+0:13,10
78
JAN, MARKIČ

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE4:22,50+0:13,75
83
RICCARDO, PLESNICAR

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI4:23,91+0:15,16
917
ŽAN, KUDER

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE4:26,43+0:17,68
1027
MATIC, BERGINC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA4:27,47+0:18,72
1112
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON4:27,83+0:19,08
1297
SEBASTIJAN, ŠAJINA

CRO
BK BUZET4:28,45+0:19,70
1310
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN4:29,56+0:20,81
1467
ROK, BREGAR

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE4:32,79+0:24,04
1564
ELIA, NEGOVETTI

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST4:34,66+0:25,91
169
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM4:36,48+0:27,73
1741
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
4:36,74+0:27,99
1895
KARLO, BRAJKOVIĆ

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN4:44,59+0:35,84
1989
ENRICO, MENON

ITA
WILD PURCIT ASD4:49,09+0:40,34
2093
LUKA, ZALETELJ

SLO
KD ZVERINICE4:58,46+0:49,71
2158
PATRIK, VUKAS POPOVIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO5:01,19+0:52,44
2288
KRISTJAN, KOTNIK

SLO
KD ZVERINICE5:02,18+0:53,43
WOMEN
173
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM4:53,01---
280
TAMARA, HOMAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:00,70+0:07,69
379
TEJA, CERAR

SLO
5:08,82+0:15,81
474
VERONIKA, CSEH

HUN
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA5:20,11+0:27,10
581
GIULIA, SANDRIN

ITA
A.S.D. 360 MTB5:27,63+0:34,62
675
ROMINA, MARUŠIĆ

CRO
BK NOVIGRAD5:28,18+0:35,17
778
TJAŠA, GORENC

SLO
5:38,04+0:45,03
877
LARA, GASPAROTTO

ITA
TEAM TECNOBIKE K25:51,70+0:58,69