SPORTident TimingBBK Grožnjan

Enduro Grozni SloEnduro

Grožnjan 13.10.2019

Enduro Grozni SloEnduro

Grožnjan 13.10.2019


Overview
Organizer: BBK Grožnjan
Competitors Total: 134
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2019-10-13 18:18
 

Results Enduro Grozni SloEnduro

CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind

S 1

HOBI
120
MATJAŽ, ISTENIČ

SLO
3:51.40---
229
REINER, GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG3:59.55+0:08.15
3143
PHILIPP, OSTERMANN

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN4:02.73+0:11.33
4147
SANDI, SMOLIĆ

CRO
4:02.84+0:11.44
5162
GABER, ŠORN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA SMALLFRIDAY4:06.10+0:14.70
669
JERNEJ, OBLAK

SLO
4:07.85+0:16.45
735
NEJC, KALAN

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ4:10.40+0:19.00
8138
CHRISTOPH, BERGER-SCHAUER

AUT
BIKESPORT RC KREMSTAL4:10.45+0:19.05
985
BASTIAN, MEIER

AUT
TEAM BEIDLPRACKER4:11.75+0:20.35
1082
LUKAS, WEGSCHEIDER

AUT
LOOSE RIDERS GRAZ4:13.27+0:21.87
1132
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
4:13.54+0:22.14
1215
DANIEL, APREUTESEI

AUT
4:15.15+0:23.75
13174
IZOK, SLAPNIK

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS4:15.98+0:24.58
14176
JERNEJ, BREŠČAK

SLO
4:19.35+0:27.95
1571
ANŽE, BIZJAK

SLO
ADCLUB BIKESPEAK4:19.94+0:28.54
1687
JAKOB, KOKOLE

SLO
4:21.49+0:30.09
1751
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
4:22.37+0:30.97
1886
PETER, BOŠNIK

SLO
4:24.06+0:32.66
19163
DEJAN, SEDEJ

SLO
DRUšTVO ZAKONCTEDNA4:25.20+0:33.80
2031
ROMAN, FREYNHOFER

AUT
4:26.95+0:35.55
2138
ALEŠ, BRODNIK

SLO
4:28.28+0:36.88
22166
MARTIN, KOBAL

SLO
4:28.73+0:37.33
23139
HARALD, GSCHWANDTNER

AUT
RINDENBRETT.AT4:29.00+0:37.60
2449
DINO, SUDIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS4:29.70+0:38.30
25158
FERENC, MOLNÁR

HUN
FRO RACING4:29.89+0:38.49
26164
TADEJ, LIKAR

SLO
4:32.30+0:40.90
27141
RENE, WIRNSBERGER

AUT
SU BIKESTORE TEAM4:35.86+0:44.46
2861
KREŠIMIR, VUKOVIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS4:36.05+0:44.65
29171
JOŽE, KAMENŠEK

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA4:36.84+0:45.44
3094
FILIP, RADULOVIĆ

CRO
NIGHT RIDERS CROATIA4:39.10+0:47.70
31170
GAŠPER, BUDKOVIČ

SLO
SMALLFRIDAY4:40.18+0:48.78
32169
PETER, FLAJS

SLO
4:43.69+0:52.29
33160
ROK, ŠTURM

SLO
4:46.25+0:54.85
3463
ANTONIO, KUFNER

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:47.14+0:55.74
3592
STEFAN, SAX

AUT
4:47.34+0:55.94
36152
IVAN, BORKO

CRO
4:52.72+1:01.32
37145
PETAR, ZEMUNIK

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS5:05.50+1:14.10
38155
DANIJEL, ANTONAC

CRO
5:06.15+1:14.75
3991
BLAŽ, PAVŠIČ

SLO
ZAKONCTEDNA5:16.15+1:24.75
40106
ŽIGA, KRŽIČNIK

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS5:28.79+1:37.39
41159
PAOLO, GASPAROTTO

ITA
TECNOBIKE TEAM K25:29.64+1:38.24
42156
VIKTOR, SABADIN

CRO
BK NOVIGRAD6:32.45+2:41.05
JUNIORS U19
17
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:59.97---
213
JAKOB, SMOLNIKAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:01.14+0:01.17
357
CHRISTOPH, SAX

AUT
4:01.23+0:01.26
416
ALEN, SMOLIC

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:01.70+0:01.73
5124
FRANZ-JOSEF, LÄSSER

AUT
GIANT STATTEGG4:05.63+0:05.66
6129
THEO, HAUSER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG4:07.24+0:07.27
742
LORENZO, FLEGO

ITA
ASD 360 MTB4:11.45+0:11.48
890
JAN, MODRIJAN

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA4:12.61+0:12.64
9131
DOMINIK, BRUNNER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG4:13.25+0:13.28
1070
ROK, LAZAR

SLO
MBK SPORTR.SI4:15.05+0:15.08
11135
VID, LIPOVŠEK

SLO
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA4:16.40+0:16.43
1299
JAN, KRIVEC

SLO
KD RAJD4:23.33+0:23.36
1360
MARKO, MILANOVIĆ

SLO
DEŠ FLEŠ4:23.34+0:23.37
1468
ROK, BAVDAŽ

SLO
KK ČRN TRN4:28.10+0:28.13
1550
ANTONIO, VLAH

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:28.70+0:28.73
1683
VANJA, RAŽEM

ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI4:30.70+0:30.73
17137
MARCO, VALENTINUZZO

ITA
A.S.D. 360 MTB4:49.31+0:49.34
18134
ALJAŽ, GORKIČ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:54.24+0:54.27
MASTER 1
16
PETER, PINGITZER

AUT
R-D-N-K RACING3:50.90---
222
ANDRAŽ, JERŠIN

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE3:53.18+0:02.28
319
FILIP, VUNJAK

CRO
BK OPUšTENO3:54.40+0:03.50
428
FRANO, LIOVIĆ

CRO
BK OPUšTENO3:56.04+0:05.14
539
JANKO, BAČNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM4:00.35+0:09.45
64
TINO, HUBER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG4:00.59+0:09.69
726
MARKO, FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA4:03.08+0:12.18
843
DÁNIEL, ÖRDÖG

HUN
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA4:03.43+0:12.53
933
NEJC, ČERNILOGAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:03.64+0:12.74
1030
BLAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:03.73+0:12.83
1140
ALEKSANDAR, VONDRAČEK

CRO
BK OPUšTENO4:05.49+0:14.59
1224
STEFANO, VARNERIN

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST4:05.51+0:14.61
13105
BALAZS, SZABADOS

HUN
FRO RACING4:07.00+0:16.10
1414
PAUL, HEIMEL

AUT
ASKÖ DR. AUER BMX TEAM MÜHLEN4:08.30+0:17.40
1534
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM4:11.63+0:20.73
1684
BENJAMIN, MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG4:15.54+0:24.64
1798
RAINER, SENDLINGER

AUT
4:16.05+0:25.15
1855
PRIMOŽ, RESMAN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA4:20.79+0:29.89
19103
MIHA, BOŠNJAK

SLO
B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY4:23.39+0:32.49
2053
KRISTIJAN, PILIH

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:24.94+0:34.04
2144
LUKA, ŠPANJOL

CRO
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM4:28.62+0:37.72
2266
PHILIPP, HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:32.78+0:41.88
MASTER 2
123
CRI, MAIERHOFER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG3:58.15---
218
PRIMOŽ, ŠTRANCAR

SLO
ORBEA ENDURO TEAM4:00.75+0:02.60
362
BRANKO, BELINGAR

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE4:06.84+0:08.69
436
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:09.46+0:11.31
537
WALTER, ZEIDLER

AUT
4:12.37+0:14.22
645
ALEN, JURJEVIĆ

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN4:14.40+0:16.25
752
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:15.48+0:17.33
8115
GORAN, ZIDARIĆ

CRO
BK BUZET4:35.03+0:36.88
959
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG4:53.04+0:54.89
MASTER 3
148
MICHAEL, STROHMAYER

AUT
4:19.76---
246
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:26.28+0:06.52
347
TINE, ZUPAN

SLO
SCOTT TEAM4:39.95+0:20.19
4175
MATEJ, OKORN

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS5:09.50+0:49.74
MEN
111
NEJC, HUTH

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:43.41---
21
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG3:44.98+0:01.57
32
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING3:52.67+0:09.26
45
STEFANO, BRAIDOT

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI3:54.70+0:11.29
58
JAN, MARKIČ

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE3:55.35+0:11.94
610
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN3:55.73+0:12.32
721
MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC

SLO
MBK ČRNI VRH3:56.92+0:13.51
83
RICCARDO, PLESNICAR

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI4:00.10+0:16.69
99
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM4:00.25+0:16.84
1064
ELIA, NEGOVETTI

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST4:01.26+0:17.85
1196
SANDI, BAŽON

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN4:01.33+0:17.92
1227
MATIC, BERGINC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA4:02.19+0:18.78
1317
ŽAN, KUDER

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE4:04.90+0:21.49
1412
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON4:06.68+0:23.27
1567
ROK, BREGAR

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE4:09.98+0:26.57
1641
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
4:14.03+0:30.62
1793
LUKA, ZALETELJ

SLO
KD ZVERINICE4:21.71+0:38.30
1889
ENRICO, MENON

ITA
WILD PURCIT ASD4:23.34+0:39.93
1995
KARLO, BRAJKOVIĆ

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN4:33.95+0:50.54
2088
KRISTJAN, KOTNIK

SLO
KD ZVERINICE4:42.65+0:59.24
2158
PATRIK, VUKAS POPOVIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:49.54+1:06.13
2297
SEBASTIJAN, ŠAJINA

CRO
BK BUZET6:12.10+2:28.69
WOMEN
173
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM4:16.88---
280
TAMARA, HOMAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:48.50+0:31.62
379
TEJA, CERAR

SLO
4:56.97+0:40.09
478
TJAŠA, GORENC

SLO
5:10.45+0:53.57
574
VERONIKA, CSEH

HUN
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA5:11.08+0:54.20
681
GIULIA, SANDRIN

ITA
A.S.D. 360 MTB5:12.14+0:55.26
775
ROMINA, MARUŠIĆ

CRO
BK NOVIGRAD5:20.52+1:03.64
877
LARA, GASPAROTTO

ITA
TEAM TECNOBIKE K26:03.53+1:46.65

S 2

HOBI
120
MATJAŽ, ISTENIČ

SLO
3:45.60---
229
REINER, GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG3:57.00+0:11.40
3143
PHILIPP, OSTERMANN

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN4:00.38+0:14.78
4147
SANDI, SMOLIĆ

CRO
4:02.37+0:16.77
532
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
4:04.30+0:18.70
669
JERNEJ, OBLAK

SLO
4:05.15+0:19.55
635
NEJC, KALAN

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ4:05.15+0:19.55
8138
CHRISTOPH, BERGER-SCHAUER

AUT
BIKESPORT RC KREMSTAL4:06.41+0:20.81
985
BASTIAN, MEIER

AUT
TEAM BEIDLPRACKER4:06.63+0:21.03
1015
DANIEL, APREUTESEI

AUT
4:07.06+0:21.46
11162
GABER, ŠORN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA SMALLFRIDAY4:10.35+0:24.75
12174
IZOK, SLAPNIK

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS4:10.55+0:24.95
1382
LUKAS, WEGSCHEIDER

AUT
LOOSE RIDERS GRAZ4:10.88+0:25.28
1471
ANŽE, BIZJAK

SLO
ADCLUB BIKESPEAK4:13.01+0:27.41
15176
JERNEJ, BREŠČAK

SLO
4:15.19+0:29.59
1631
ROMAN, FREYNHOFER

AUT
4:17.56+0:31.96
1738
ALEŠ, BRODNIK

SLO
4:17.58+0:31.98
1886
PETER, BOŠNIK

SLO
4:18.55+0:32.95
1987
JAKOB, KOKOLE

SLO
4:18.95+0:33.35
20166
MARTIN, KOBAL

SLO
4:19.80+0:34.20
21164
TADEJ, LIKAR

SLO
4:19.91+0:34.31
22163
DEJAN, SEDEJ

SLO
DRUšTVO ZAKONCTEDNA4:21.07+0:35.47
2351
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
4:22.95+0:37.35
2449
DINO, SUDIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS4:28.05+0:42.45
25139
HARALD, GSCHWANDTNER

AUT
RINDENBRETT.AT4:29.29+0:43.69
2694
FILIP, RADULOVIĆ

CRO
NIGHT RIDERS CROATIA4:31.29+0:45.69
27170
GAŠPER, BUDKOVIČ

SLO
SMALLFRIDAY4:31.56+0:45.96
28141
RENE, WIRNSBERGER

AUT
SU BIKESTORE TEAM4:31.95+0:46.35
29169
PETER, FLAJS

SLO
4:35.44+0:49.84
3061
KREŠIMIR, VUKOVIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS4:36.86+0:51.26
3163
ANTONIO, KUFNER

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:36.93+0:51.33
3292
STEFAN, SAX

AUT
4:41.30+0:55.70
33152
IVAN, BORKO

CRO
4:47.74+1:02.14
34171
JOŽE, KAMENŠEK

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA4:49.20+1:03.60
35160
ROK, ŠTURM

SLO
4:55.40+1:09.80
36145
PETAR, ZEMUNIK

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS4:56.34+1:10.74
3791
BLAŽ, PAVŠIČ

SLO
ZAKONCTEDNA5:02.20+1:16.60
38158
FERENC, MOLNÁR

HUN
FRO RACING5:05.75+1:20.15
39155
DANIJEL, ANTONAC

CRO
5:06.73+1:21.13
40106
ŽIGA, KRŽIČNIK

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS5:16.15+1:30.55
41159
PAOLO, GASPAROTTO

ITA
TECNOBIKE TEAM K25:40.60+1:55.00
42156
VIKTOR, SABADIN

CRO
BK NOVIGRAD6:36.75+2:51.15
JUNIORS U19
113
JAKOB, SMOLNIKAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:54.00---
2129
THEO, HAUSER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG3:56.45+0:02.45
357
CHRISTOPH, SAX

AUT
3:57.66+0:03.66
416
ALEN, SMOLIC

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO3:57.71+0:03.71
5124
FRANZ-JOSEF, LÄSSER

AUT
GIANT STATTEGG3:59.62+0:05.62
6131
DOMINIK, BRUNNER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG4:01.65+0:07.65
77
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:02.95+0:08.95
842
LORENZO, FLEGO

ITA
ASD 360 MTB4:07.67+0:13.67
990
JAN, MODRIJAN

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA4:13.47+0:19.47
1060
MARKO, MILANOVIĆ

SLO
DEŠ FLEŠ4:18.00+0:24.00
1168
ROK, BAVDAŽ

SLO
KK ČRN TRN4:20.10+0:26.10
1270
ROK, LAZAR

SLO
MBK SPORTR.SI4:20.51+0:26.51
1399
JAN, KRIVEC

SLO
KD RAJD4:24.08+0:30.08
14135
VID, LIPOVŠEK

SLO
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA4:28.39+0:34.39
1583
VANJA, RAŽEM

ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI4:39.95+0:45.95
16134
ALJAŽ, GORKIČ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:59.29+1:05.29
17137
MARCO, VALENTINUZZO

ITA
A.S.D. 360 MTB5:09.28+1:15.28
MASTER 1
128
FRANO, LIOVIĆ

CRO
BK OPUšTENO3:47.43---
26
PETER, PINGITZER

AUT
R-D-N-K RACING3:48.45+0:01.02
314
PAUL, HEIMEL

AUT
ASKÖ DR. AUER BMX TEAM MÜHLEN3:54.05+0:06.62
44
TINO, HUBER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG3:54.86+0:07.43
519
FILIP, VUNJAK

CRO
BK OPUšTENO3:55.95+0:08.52
626
MARKO, FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA3:57.00+0:09.57
733
NEJC, ČERNILOGAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:57.49+0:10.06
830
BLAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:59.54+0:12.11
943
DÁNIEL, ÖRDÖG

HUN
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA4:00.62+0:13.19
1024
STEFANO, VARNERIN

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST4:01.61+0:14.18
1139
JANKO, BAČNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM4:02.53+0:15.10
1298
RAINER, SENDLINGER

AUT
4:03.85+0:16.42
13105
BALAZS, SZABADOS

HUN
FRO RACING4:04.46+0:17.03
1434
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM4:12.13+0:24.70
1553
KRISTIJAN, PILIH

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:16.06+0:28.63
16103
MIHA, BOŠNJAK

SLO
B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY4:17.75+0:30.32
1722
ANDRAŽ, JERŠIN

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE4:22.44+0:35.01
1866
PHILIPP, HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:23.71+0:36.28
1955
PRIMOŽ, RESMAN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA4:26.30+0:38.87
2084
BENJAMIN, MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG4:37.55+0:50.12
2144
LUKA, ŠPANJOL

CRO
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM4:46.88+0:59.45
MASTER 2
123
CRI, MAIERHOFER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG3:52.50---
218
PRIMOŽ, ŠTRANCAR

SLO
ORBEA ENDURO TEAM3:56.10+0:03.60
337
WALTER, ZEIDLER

AUT
4:05.10+0:12.60
462
BRANKO, BELINGAR

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE4:06.20+0:13.70
536
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:06.81+0:14.31
652
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:13.62+0:21.12
745
ALEN, JURJEVIĆ

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN4:15.85+0:23.35
8115
GORAN, ZIDARIĆ

CRO
BK BUZET4:29.94+0:37.44
959
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG4:50.39+0:57.89
MASTER 3
146
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:22.25---
247
TINE, ZUPAN

SLO
SCOTT TEAM4:48.29+0:26.04
3175
MATEJ, OKORN

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS5:11.00+0:48.75
448
MICHAEL, STROHMAYER

AUT
10:57.78+6:35.53
MEN
111
NEJC, HUTH

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:40.66---
21
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG3:41.10+0:00.44
32
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING3:45.79+0:05.13
496
SANDI, BAŽON

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN3:46.18+0:05.52
510
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN3:49.94+0:09.28
68
JAN, MARKIČ

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE3:52.09+0:11.43
75
STEFANO, BRAIDOT

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI3:54.81+0:14.15
827
MATIC, BERGINC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA3:55.64+0:14.98
93
RICCARDO, PLESNICAR

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI3:56.04+0:15.38
1021
MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC

SLO
MBK ČRNI VRH3:56.35+0:15.69
1117
ŽAN, KUDER

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE4:01.54+0:20.88
1212
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON4:01.99+0:21.33
1367
ROK, BREGAR

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE4:06.23+0:25.57
1441
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
4:07.62+0:26.96
1593
LUKA, ZALETELJ

SLO
KD ZVERINICE4:16.45+0:35.79
1664
ELIA, NEGOVETTI

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST4:19.41+0:38.75
179
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM4:29.20+0:48.54
1889
ENRICO, MENON

ITA
WILD PURCIT ASD4:31.11+0:50.45
1988
KRISTJAN, KOTNIK

SLO
KD ZVERINICE4:35.46+0:54.80
2058
PATRIK, VUKAS POPOVIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:45.75+1:05.09
2197
SEBASTIJAN, ŠAJINA

CRO
BK BUZET5:10.35+1:29.69
2295
KARLO, BRAJKOVIĆ

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN5:20.64+1:39.98
WOMEN
173
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM4:13.46---
280
TAMARA, HOMAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:49.35+0:35.89
379
TEJA, CERAR

SLO
4:55.13+0:41.67
481
GIULIA, SANDRIN

ITA
A.S.D. 360 MTB5:02.19+0:48.73
574
VERONIKA, CSEH

HUN
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA5:08.43+0:54.97
678
TJAŠA, GORENC

SLO
5:20.10+1:06.64
775
ROMINA, MARUŠIĆ

CRO
BK NOVIGRAD5:30.49+1:17.03
877
LARA, GASPAROTTO

ITA
TEAM TECNOBIKE K25:40.41+1:26.95

S 2 Total

HOBI
120
MATJAŽ, ISTENIČ

SLO
7:37.00---
229
REINER, GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG7:56.55+0:19.55
3143
PHILIPP, OSTERMANN

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN8:03.11+0:26.11
4147
SANDI, SMOLIĆ

CRO
8:05.21+0:28.21
569
JERNEJ, OBLAK

SLO
8:13.00+0:36.00
635
NEJC, KALAN

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ8:15.55+0:38.55
7162
GABER, ŠORN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA SMALLFRIDAY8:16.45+0:39.45
8138
CHRISTOPH, BERGER-SCHAUER

AUT
BIKESPORT RC KREMSTAL8:16.86+0:39.86
932
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
8:17.84+0:40.84
1085
BASTIAN, MEIER

AUT
TEAM BEIDLPRACKER8:18.38+0:41.38
1115
DANIEL, APREUTESEI

AUT
8:22.21+0:45.21
1282
LUKAS, WEGSCHEIDER

AUT
LOOSE RIDERS GRAZ8:24.15+0:47.15
13174
IZOK, SLAPNIK

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS8:26.53+0:49.53
1471
ANŽE, BIZJAK

SLO
ADCLUB BIKESPEAK8:32.95+0:55.95
15176
JERNEJ, BREŠČAK

SLO
8:34.54+0:57.54
1687
JAKOB, KOKOLE

SLO
8:40.44+1:03.44
1786
PETER, BOŠNIK

SLO
8:42.61+1:05.61
1831
ROMAN, FREYNHOFER

AUT
8:44.51+1:07.51
1951
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
8:45.32+1:08.32
2038
ALEŠ, BRODNIK

SLO
8:45.86+1:08.86
21163
DEJAN, SEDEJ

SLO
DRUšTVO ZAKONCTEDNA8:46.27+1:09.27
22166
MARTIN, KOBAL

SLO
8:48.53+1:11.53
23164
TADEJ, LIKAR

SLO
8:52.21+1:15.21
2449
DINO, SUDIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS8:57.75+1:20.75
25139
HARALD, GSCHWANDTNER

AUT
RINDENBRETT.AT8:58.29+1:21.29
26141
RENE, WIRNSBERGER

AUT
SU BIKESTORE TEAM9:07.81+1:30.81
2794
FILIP, RADULOVIĆ

CRO
NIGHT RIDERS CROATIA9:10.39+1:33.39
28170
GAŠPER, BUDKOVIČ

SLO
SMALLFRIDAY9:11.74+1:34.74
2961
KREŠIMIR, VUKOVIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS9:12.91+1:35.91
30169
PETER, FLAJS

SLO
9:19.13+1:42.13
3163
ANTONIO, KUFNER

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO9:24.07+1:47.07
32171
JOŽE, KAMENŠEK

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA9:26.04+1:49.04
3392
STEFAN, SAX

AUT
9:28.64+1:51.64
34158
FERENC, MOLNÁR

HUN
FRO RACING9:35.64+1:58.64
35152
IVAN, BORKO

CRO
9:40.46+2:03.46
36160
ROK, ŠTURM

SLO
9:41.65+2:04.65
37145
PETAR, ZEMUNIK

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS10:01.84+2:24.84
38155
DANIJEL, ANTONAC

CRO
10:12.88+2:35.88
3991
BLAŽ, PAVŠIČ

SLO
ZAKONCTEDNA10:18.35+2:41.35
40106
ŽIGA, KRŽIČNIK

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS10:44.94+3:07.94
41159
PAOLO, GASPAROTTO

ITA
TECNOBIKE TEAM K211:10.24+3:33.24
42156
VIKTOR, SABADIN

CRO
BK NOVIGRAD13:09.20+5:32.20
JUNIORS U19
113
JAKOB, SMOLNIKAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM7:55.14---
257
CHRISTOPH, SAX

AUT
7:58.89+0:03.75
316
ALEN, SMOLIC

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO7:59.41+0:04.27
47
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM8:02.92+0:07.78
5129
THEO, HAUSER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG8:03.69+0:08.55
6124
FRANZ-JOSEF, LÄSSER

AUT
GIANT STATTEGG8:05.25+0:10.11
7131
DOMINIK, BRUNNER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG8:14.90+0:19.76
842
LORENZO, FLEGO

ITA
ASD 360 MTB8:19.12+0:23.98
990
JAN, MODRIJAN

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA8:26.08+0:30.94
1070
ROK, LAZAR

SLO
MBK SPORTR.SI8:35.56+0:40.42
1160
MARKO, MILANOVIĆ

SLO
DEŠ FLEŠ8:41.34+0:46.20
12135
VID, LIPOVŠEK

SLO
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA8:44.79+0:49.65
1399
JAN, KRIVEC

SLO
KD RAJD8:47.41+0:52.27
1468
ROK, BAVDAŽ

SLO
KK ČRN TRN8:48.20+0:53.06
1583
VANJA, RAŽEM

ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI9:10.65+1:15.51
16134
ALJAŽ, GORKIČ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM9:53.53+1:58.39
17137
MARCO, VALENTINUZZO

ITA
A.S.D. 360 MTB9:58.59+2:03.45
MASTER 1
16
PETER, PINGITZER

AUT
R-D-N-K RACING7:39.35---
228
FRANO, LIOVIĆ

CRO
BK OPUšTENO7:43.47+0:04.12
319
FILIP, VUNJAK

CRO
BK OPUšTENO7:50.35+0:11.00
44
TINO, HUBER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG7:55.45+0:16.10
526
MARKO, FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA8:00.08+0:20.73
633
NEJC, ČERNILOGAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM8:01.13+0:21.78
714
PAUL, HEIMEL

AUT
ASKÖ DR. AUER BMX TEAM MÜHLEN8:02.35+0:23.00
839
JANKO, BAČNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM8:02.88+0:23.53
930
BLAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM8:03.27+0:23.92
1043
DÁNIEL, ÖRDÖG

HUN
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA8:04.05+0:24.70
1124
STEFANO, VARNERIN

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST8:07.12+0:27.77
12105
BALAZS, SZABADOS

HUN
FRO RACING8:11.46+0:32.11
1322
ANDRAŽ, JERŠIN

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE8:15.62+0:36.27
1498
RAINER, SENDLINGER

AUT
8:19.90+0:40.55
1534
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM8:23.76+0:44.41
1653
KRISTIJAN, PILIH

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM8:41.00+1:01.65
17103
MIHA, BOŠNJAK

SLO
B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY8:41.14+1:01.79
1855
PRIMOŽ, RESMAN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA8:47.09+1:07.74
1984
BENJAMIN, MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG8:53.09+1:13.74
2066
PHILIPP, HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN8:56.49+1:17.14
2144
LUKA, ŠPANJOL

CRO
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM9:15.50+1:36.15
MASTER 2
123
CRI, MAIERHOFER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG7:50.65---
218
PRIMOŽ, ŠTRANCAR

SLO
ORBEA ENDURO TEAM7:56.85+0:06.20
362
BRANKO, BELINGAR

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE8:13.04+0:22.39
436
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM8:16.27+0:25.62
537
WALTER, ZEIDLER

AUT
8:17.47+0:26.82
652
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN8:29.10+0:38.45
745
ALEN, JURJEVIĆ

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN8:30.25+0:39.60
8115
GORAN, ZIDARIĆ

CRO
BK BUZET9:04.97+1:14.32
959
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG9:43.43+1:52.78
MASTER 3
146
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM8:48.53---
247
TINE, ZUPAN

SLO
SCOTT TEAM9:28.24+0:39.71
3175
MATEJ, OKORN

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS10:20.50+1:31.97
448
MICHAEL, STROHMAYER

AUT
15:17.54+6:29.01
MEN
111
NEJC, HUTH

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM7:24.07---
21
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG7:26.08+0:02.01
32
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING7:38.46+0:14.39
410
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN7:45.67+0:21.60
58
JAN, MARKIČ

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE7:47.44+0:23.37
696
SANDI, BAŽON

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN7:47.51+0:23.44
75
STEFANO, BRAIDOT

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI7:49.51+0:25.44
821
MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC

SLO
MBK ČRNI VRH7:53.27+0:29.20
93
RICCARDO, PLESNICAR

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI7:56.14+0:32.07
1027
MATIC, BERGINC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA7:57.83+0:33.76
1117
ŽAN, KUDER

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE8:06.44+0:42.37
1212
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON8:08.67+0:44.60
1367
ROK, BREGAR

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE8:16.21+0:52.14
1464
ELIA, NEGOVETTI

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST8:20.67+0:56.60
1541
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
8:21.65+0:57.58
169
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM8:29.45+1:05.38
1793
LUKA, ZALETELJ

SLO
KD ZVERINICE8:38.16+1:14.09
1889
ENRICO, MENON

ITA
WILD PURCIT ASD8:54.45+1:30.38
1988
KRISTJAN, KOTNIK

SLO
KD ZVERINICE9:18.11+1:54.04
2058
PATRIK, VUKAS POPOVIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO9:35.29+2:11.22
2195
KARLO, BRAJKOVIĆ

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN9:54.59+2:30.52
2297
SEBASTIJAN, ŠAJINA

CRO
BK BUZET11:22.45+3:58.38
WOMEN
173
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM8:30.34---
280
TAMARA, HOMAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM9:37.85+1:07.51
379
TEJA, CERAR

SLO
9:52.10+1:21.76
481
GIULIA, SANDRIN

ITA
A.S.D. 360 MTB10:14.33+1:43.99
574
VERONIKA, CSEH

HUN
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA10:19.51+1:49.17
678
TJAŠA, GORENC

SLO
10:30.55+2:00.21
775
ROMINA, MARUŠIĆ

CRO
BK NOVIGRAD10:51.01+2:20.67
877
LARA, GASPAROTTO

ITA
TEAM TECNOBIKE K211:43.94+3:13.60

S 3

HOBI
120
MATJAŽ, ISTENIČ

SLO
2:29.92---
2147
SANDI, SMOLIĆ

CRO
2:38.76+0:08.84
3143
PHILIPP, OSTERMANN

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN2:39.30+0:09.38
435
NEJC, KALAN

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ2:40.30+0:10.38
529
REINER, GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG2:40.90+0:10.98
6162
GABER, ŠORN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA SMALLFRIDAY2:41.64+0:11.72
769
JERNEJ, OBLAK

SLO
2:42.23+0:12.31
8138
CHRISTOPH, BERGER-SCHAUER

AUT
BIKESPORT RC KREMSTAL2:42.86+0:12.94
932
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
2:44.48+0:14.56
1015
DANIEL, APREUTESEI

AUT
2:45.45+0:15.53
1171
ANŽE, BIZJAK

SLO
ADCLUB BIKESPEAK2:45.66+0:15.74
12164
TADEJ, LIKAR

SLO
2:47.15+0:17.23
1331
ROMAN, FREYNHOFER

AUT
2:47.61+0:17.69
14158
FERENC, MOLNÁR

HUN
FRO RACING2:47.70+0:17.78
1586
PETER, BOŠNIK

SLO
2:48.01+0:18.09
16174
IZOK, SLAPNIK

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS2:48.69+0:18.77
1738
ALEŠ, BRODNIK

SLO
2:48.95+0:19.03
1887
JAKOB, KOKOLE

SLO
2:49.50+0:19.58
1951
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
2:49.89+0:19.97
20139
HARALD, GSCHWANDTNER

AUT
RINDENBRETT.AT2:50.46+0:20.54
21166
MARTIN, KOBAL

SLO
2:51.64+0:21.72
22141
RENE, WIRNSBERGER

AUT
SU BIKESTORE TEAM2:53.35+0:23.43
23163
DEJAN, SEDEJ

SLO
DRUšTVO ZAKONCTEDNA2:55.68+0:25.76
24176
JERNEJ, BREŠČAK

SLO
2:55.85+0:25.93
2561
KREŠIMIR, VUKOVIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS2:57.60+0:27.68
25169
PETER, FLAJS

SLO
2:57.60+0:27.68
27160
ROK, ŠTURM

SLO
2:58.12+0:28.20
2849
DINO, SUDIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS3:00.06+0:30.14
29171
JOŽE, KAMENŠEK

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA3:01.00+0:31.08
30170
GAŠPER, BUDKOVIČ

SLO
SMALLFRIDAY3:01.60+0:31.68
3192
STEFAN, SAX

AUT
3:01.99+0:32.07
3294
FILIP, RADULOVIĆ

CRO
NIGHT RIDERS CROATIA3:04.19+0:34.27
3382
LUKAS, WEGSCHEIDER

AUT
LOOSE RIDERS GRAZ3:04.58+0:34.66
34152
IVAN, BORKO

CRO
3:04.63+0:34.71
35155
DANIJEL, ANTONAC

CRO
3:09.45+0:39.53
3691
BLAŽ, PAVŠIČ

SLO
ZAKONCTEDNA3:11.25+0:41.33
37145
PETAR, ZEMUNIK

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS3:15.24+0:45.32
38106
ŽIGA, KRŽIČNIK

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS3:19.34+0:49.42
39159
PAOLO, GASPAROTTO

ITA
TECNOBIKE TEAM K23:35.93+1:06.01
40156
VIKTOR, SABADIN

CRO
BK NOVIGRAD3:58.49+1:28.57
4163
ANTONIO, KUFNER

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:03.45+1:33.53
4285
BASTIAN, MEIER

AUT
TEAM BEIDLPRACKER4:25.75+1:55.83
JUNIORS U19
113
JAKOB, SMOLNIKAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:32.78---
27
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:33.20+0:00.42
357
CHRISTOPH, SAX

AUT
2:33.86+0:01.08
4124
FRANZ-JOSEF, LÄSSER

AUT
GIANT STATTEGG2:35.00+0:02.22
516
ALEN, SMOLIC

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO2:35.05+0:02.27
6129
THEO, HAUSER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG2:39.45+0:06.67
7131
DOMINIK, BRUNNER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG2:39.95+0:07.17
842
LORENZO, FLEGO

ITA
ASD 360 MTB2:42.50+0:09.72
990
JAN, MODRIJAN

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA2:45.28+0:12.50
1068
ROK, BAVDAŽ

SLO
KK ČRN TRN2:46.30+0:13.52
1160
MARKO, MILANOVIĆ

SLO
DEŠ FLEŠ2:46.90+0:14.12
12135
VID, LIPOVŠEK

SLO
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA2:47.20+0:14.42
1370
ROK, LAZAR

SLO
MBK SPORTR.SI2:49.04+0:16.26
1499
JAN, KRIVEC

SLO
KD RAJD2:51.20+0:18.42
1583
VANJA, RAŽEM

ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI2:57.91+0:25.13
16137
MARCO, VALENTINUZZO

ITA
A.S.D. 360 MTB3:08.98+0:36.20
17134
ALJAŽ, GORKIČ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:11.20+0:38.42
MASTER 1
128
FRANO, LIOVIĆ

CRO
BK OPUšTENO2:32.82---
219
FILIP, VUNJAK

CRO
BK OPUšTENO2:33.19+0:00.37
3105
BALAZS, SZABADOS

HUN
FRO RACING2:33.28+0:00.46
422
ANDRAŽ, JERŠIN

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE2:33.85+0:01.03
526
MARKO, FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA2:34.30+0:01.48
639
JANKO, BAČNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM2:34.60+0:01.78
730
BLAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:36.44+0:03.62
84
TINO, HUBER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG2:36.63+0:03.81
933
NEJC, ČERNILOGAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:37.89+0:05.07
1043
DÁNIEL, ÖRDÖG

HUN
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA2:39.45+0:06.63
1114
PAUL, HEIMEL

AUT
ASKÖ DR. AUER BMX TEAM MÜHLEN2:40.55+0:07.73
1298
RAINER, SENDLINGER

AUT
2:41.60+0:08.78
136
PETER, PINGITZER

AUT
R-D-N-K RACING2:42.74+0:09.92
1434
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM2:43.18+0:10.36
1553
KRISTIJAN, PILIH

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:47.45+0:14.63
1684
BENJAMIN, MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG2:47.75+0:14.93
1766
PHILIPP, HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN2:48.33+0:15.51
1855
PRIMOŽ, RESMAN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA2:49.64+0:16.82
1944
LUKA, ŠPANJOL

CRO
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM2:51.66+0:18.84
20103
MIHA, BOŠNJAK

SLO
B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY2:55.25+0:22.43
2124
STEFANO, VARNERIN

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST3:05.49+0:32.67
MASTER 2
123
CRI, MAIERHOFER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG2:33.15---
218
PRIMOŽ, ŠTRANCAR

SLO
ORBEA ENDURO TEAM2:34.41+0:01.26
362
BRANKO, BELINGAR

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE2:38.69+0:05.54
436
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:41.00+0:07.85
552
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN2:46.46+0:13.31
637
WALTER, ZEIDLER

AUT
2:48.13+0:14.98
745
ALEN, JURJEVIĆ

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN2:52.67+0:19.52
8115
GORAN, ZIDARIĆ

CRO
BK BUZET2:56.90+0:23.75
959
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG3:17.08+0:43.93
MASTER 3
148
MICHAEL, STROHMAYER

AUT
2:45.36---
246
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:53.09+0:07.73
347
TINE, ZUPAN

SLO
SCOTT TEAM3:05.95+0:20.59
4175
MATEJ, OKORN

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS3:32.05+0:46.69
MEN
12
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING2:21.72---
211
NEJC, HUTH

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:22.52+0:00.80
31
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG2:27.60+0:05.88
48
JAN, MARKIČ

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE2:29.51+0:07.79
510
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN2:31.39+0:09.67
65
STEFANO, BRAIDOT

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI2:31.86+0:10.14
73
RICCARDO, PLESNICAR

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI2:33.20+0:11.48
896
SANDI, BAŽON

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN2:34.68+0:12.96
921
MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC

SLO
MBK ČRNI VRH2:35.24+0:13.52
1012
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON2:36.31+0:14.59
1127
MATIC, BERGINC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA2:36.58+0:14.86
1217
ŽAN, KUDER

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE2:37.73+0:16.01
1341
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
2:39.28+0:17.56
1497
SEBASTIJAN, ŠAJINA

CRO
BK BUZET2:39.47+0:17.75
1564
ELIA, NEGOVETTI

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST2:39.84+0:18.12
1667
ROK, BREGAR

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE2:40.77+0:19.05
179
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM2:42.92+0:21.20
1893
LUKA, ZALETELJ

SLO
KD ZVERINICE2:45.15+0:23.43
1989
ENRICO, MENON

ITA
WILD PURCIT ASD2:52.38+0:30.66
2095
KARLO, BRAJKOVIĆ

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN2:52.93+0:31.21
2188
KRISTJAN, KOTNIK

SLO
KD ZVERINICE2:59.79+0:38.07
2258
PATRIK, VUKAS POPOVIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO3:01.05+0:39.33
WOMEN
173
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM2:52.29---
280
TAMARA, HOMAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:06.35+0:14.06
379
TEJA, CERAR

SLO
3:10.88+0:18.59
475
ROMINA, MARUŠIĆ

CRO
BK NOVIGRAD3:17.95+0:25.66
574
VERONIKA, CSEH

HUN
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA3:18.61+0:26.32
681
GIULIA, SANDRIN

ITA
A.S.D. 360 MTB3:21.23+0:28.94
778
TJAŠA, GORENC

SLO
3:24.34+0:32.05
877
LARA, GASPAROTTO

ITA
TEAM TECNOBIKE K23:36.38+0:44.09

S 3 Total

HOBI
120
MATJAŽ, ISTENIČ

SLO
10:06.92---
229
REINER, GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG10:37.45+0:30.53
3143
PHILIPP, OSTERMANN

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN10:42.41+0:35.49
4147
SANDI, SMOLIĆ

CRO
10:43.97+0:37.05
569
JERNEJ, OBLAK

SLO
10:55.23+0:48.31
635
NEJC, KALAN

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ10:55.85+0:48.93
7162
GABER, ŠORN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA SMALLFRIDAY10:58.09+0:51.17
8138
CHRISTOPH, BERGER-SCHAUER

AUT
BIKESPORT RC KREMSTAL10:59.72+0:52.80
932
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
11:02.32+0:55.40
1015
DANIEL, APREUTESEI

AUT
11:07.66+1:00.74
11174
IZOK, SLAPNIK

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS11:15.22+1:08.30
1271
ANŽE, BIZJAK

SLO
ADCLUB BIKESPEAK11:18.61+1:11.69
1382
LUKAS, WEGSCHEIDER

AUT
LOOSE RIDERS GRAZ11:28.73+1:21.81
1487
JAKOB, KOKOLE

SLO
11:29.94+1:23.02
15176
JERNEJ, BREŠČAK

SLO
11:30.39+1:23.47
1686
PETER, BOŠNIK

SLO
11:30.62+1:23.70
1731
ROMAN, FREYNHOFER

AUT
11:32.12+1:25.20
1838
ALEŠ, BRODNIK

SLO
11:34.81+1:27.89
1951
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
11:35.21+1:28.29
20164
TADEJ, LIKAR

SLO
11:39.36+1:32.44
21166
MARTIN, KOBAL

SLO
11:40.17+1:33.25
22163
DEJAN, SEDEJ

SLO
DRUšTVO ZAKONCTEDNA11:41.95+1:35.03
23139
HARALD, GSCHWANDTNER

AUT
RINDENBRETT.AT11:48.75+1:41.83
2449
DINO, SUDIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS11:57.81+1:50.89
25141
RENE, WIRNSBERGER

AUT
SU BIKESTORE TEAM12:01.16+1:54.24
2661
KREŠIMIR, VUKOVIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS12:10.51+2:03.59
27170
GAŠPER, BUDKOVIČ

SLO
SMALLFRIDAY12:13.34+2:06.42
2894
FILIP, RADULOVIĆ

CRO
NIGHT RIDERS CROATIA12:14.58+2:07.66
29169
PETER, FLAJS

SLO
12:16.73+2:09.81
30158
FERENC, MOLNÁR

HUN
FRO RACING12:23.34+2:16.42
31171
JOŽE, KAMENŠEK

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA12:27.04+2:20.12
3292
STEFAN, SAX

AUT
12:30.63+2:23.71
33160
ROK, ŠTURM

SLO
12:39.77+2:32.85
3485
BASTIAN, MEIER

AUT
TEAM BEIDLPRACKER12:44.13+2:37.21
35152
IVAN, BORKO

CRO
12:45.09+2:38.17
36145
PETAR, ZEMUNIK

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS13:17.08+3:10.16
37155
DANIJEL, ANTONAC

CRO
13:22.33+3:15.41
3863
ANTONIO, KUFNER

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO13:27.52+3:20.60
3991
BLAŽ, PAVŠIČ

SLO
ZAKONCTEDNA13:29.60+3:22.68
40106
ŽIGA, KRŽIČNIK

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS14:04.28+3:57.36
41159
PAOLO, GASPAROTTO

ITA
TECNOBIKE TEAM K214:46.17+4:39.25
42156
VIKTOR, SABADIN

CRO
BK NOVIGRAD17:07.69+7:00.77
JUNIORS U19
113
JAKOB, SMOLNIKAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM10:27.92---
257
CHRISTOPH, SAX

AUT
10:32.75+0:04.83
316
ALEN, SMOLIC

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO10:34.46+0:06.54
47
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM10:36.12+0:08.20
5124
FRANZ-JOSEF, LÄSSER

AUT
GIANT STATTEGG10:40.25+0:12.33
6129
THEO, HAUSER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG10:43.14+0:15.22
7131
DOMINIK, BRUNNER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG10:54.85+0:26.93
842
LORENZO, FLEGO

ITA
ASD 360 MTB11:01.62+0:33.70
990
JAN, MODRIJAN

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA11:11.36+0:43.44
1070
ROK, LAZAR

SLO
MBK SPORTR.SI11:24.60+0:56.68
1160
MARKO, MILANOVIĆ

SLO
DEŠ FLEŠ11:28.24+1:00.32
12135
VID, LIPOVŠEK

SLO
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA11:31.99+1:04.07
1368
ROK, BAVDAŽ

SLO
KK ČRN TRN11:34.50+1:06.58
1499
JAN, KRIVEC

SLO
KD RAJD11:38.61+1:10.69
1583
VANJA, RAŽEM

ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI12:08.56+1:40.64
16134
ALJAŽ, GORKIČ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM13:04.73+2:36.81
17137
MARCO, VALENTINUZZO

ITA
A.S.D. 360 MTB13:07.57+2:39.65
MASTER 1
128
FRANO, LIOVIĆ

CRO
BK OPUšTENO10:16.29---
26
PETER, PINGITZER

AUT
R-D-N-K RACING10:22.09+0:05.80
319
FILIP, VUNJAK

CRO
BK OPUšTENO10:23.54+0:07.25
44
TINO, HUBER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG10:32.08+0:15.79
526
MARKO, FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA10:34.38+0:18.09
639
JANKO, BAČNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM10:37.48+0:21.19
733
NEJC, ČERNILOGAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM10:39.02+0:22.73
830
BLAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM10:39.71+0:23.42
914
PAUL, HEIMEL

AUT
ASKÖ DR. AUER BMX TEAM MÜHLEN10:42.90+0:26.61
1043
DÁNIEL, ÖRDÖG

HUN
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA10:43.50+0:27.21
11105
BALAZS, SZABADOS

HUN
FRO RACING10:44.74+0:28.45
1222
ANDRAŽ, JERŠIN

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE10:49.47+0:33.18
1398
RAINER, SENDLINGER

AUT
11:01.50+0:45.21
1434
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM11:06.94+0:50.65
1524
STEFANO, VARNERIN

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST11:12.61+0:56.32
1653
KRISTIJAN, PILIH

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM11:28.45+1:12.16
17103
MIHA, BOŠNJAK

SLO
B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY11:36.39+1:20.10
1855
PRIMOŽ, RESMAN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA11:36.73+1:20.44
1984
BENJAMIN, MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG11:40.84+1:24.55
2066
PHILIPP, HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN11:44.82+1:28.53
2144
LUKA, ŠPANJOL

CRO
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM12:07.16+1:50.87
MASTER 2
123
CRI, MAIERHOFER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG10:23.80---
218
PRIMOŽ, ŠTRANCAR

SLO
ORBEA ENDURO TEAM10:31.26+0:07.46
362
BRANKO, BELINGAR

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE10:51.73+0:27.93
436
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM10:57.27+0:33.47
537
WALTER, ZEIDLER

AUT
11:05.60+0:41.80
652
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN11:15.56+0:51.76
745
ALEN, JURJEVIĆ

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN11:22.92+0:59.12
8115
GORAN, ZIDARIĆ

CRO
BK BUZET12:01.87+1:38.07
959
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG13:00.51+2:36.71
MASTER 3
146
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM11:41.62---
247
TINE, ZUPAN

SLO
SCOTT TEAM12:34.19+0:52.57
3175
MATEJ, OKORN

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS13:52.55+2:10.93
448
MICHAEL, STROHMAYER

AUT
18:02.90+6:21.28
MEN
111
NEJC, HUTH

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM9:46.59---
21
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG9:53.68+0:07.09
32
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING10:00.18+0:13.59
48
JAN, MARKIČ

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE10:16.95+0:30.36
510
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN10:17.06+0:30.47
65
STEFANO, BRAIDOT

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI10:21.37+0:34.78
796
SANDI, BAŽON

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN10:22.19+0:35.60
821
MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC

SLO
MBK ČRNI VRH10:28.51+0:41.92
93
RICCARDO, PLESNICAR

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI10:29.34+0:42.75
1027
MATIC, BERGINC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA10:34.41+0:47.82
1117
ŽAN, KUDER

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE10:44.17+0:57.58
1212
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON10:44.98+0:58.39
1367
ROK, BREGAR

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE10:56.98+1:10.39
1464
ELIA, NEGOVETTI

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST11:00.51+1:13.92
1541
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
11:00.93+1:14.34
169
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM11:12.37+1:25.78
1793
LUKA, ZALETELJ

SLO
KD ZVERINICE11:23.31+1:36.72
1889
ENRICO, MENON

ITA
WILD PURCIT ASD11:46.83+2:00.24
1988
KRISTJAN, KOTNIK

SLO
KD ZVERINICE12:17.90+2:31.31
2058
PATRIK, VUKAS POPOVIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO12:36.34+2:49.75
2195
KARLO, BRAJKOVIĆ

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN12:47.52+3:00.93
2297
SEBASTIJAN, ŠAJINA

CRO
BK BUZET14:01.92+4:15.33
WOMEN
173
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM11:22.63---
280
TAMARA, HOMAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM12:44.20+1:21.57
379
TEJA, CERAR

SLO
13:02.98+1:40.35
481
GIULIA, SANDRIN

ITA
A.S.D. 360 MTB13:35.56+2:12.93
574
VERONIKA, CSEH

HUN
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA13:38.12+2:15.49
678
TJAŠA, GORENC

SLO
13:54.89+2:32.26
775
ROMINA, MARUŠIĆ

CRO
BK NOVIGRAD14:08.96+2:46.33
877
LARA, GASPAROTTO

ITA
TEAM TECNOBIKE K215:20.32+3:57.69

S 4

HOBI
120
MATJAŽ, ISTENIČ

SLO
3:57.85---
2143
PHILIPP, OSTERMANN

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN4:07.02+0:09.17
369
JERNEJ, OBLAK

SLO
4:08.89+0:11.04
3147
SANDI, SMOLIĆ

CRO
4:08.89+0:11.04
535
NEJC, KALAN

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ4:13.00+0:15.15
6138
CHRISTOPH, BERGER-SCHAUER

AUT
BIKESPORT RC KREMSTAL4:15.00+0:17.15
7162
GABER, ŠORN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA SMALLFRIDAY4:16.04+0:18.19
829
REINER, GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG4:16.09+0:18.24
971
ANŽE, BIZJAK

SLO
ADCLUB BIKESPEAK4:17.71+0:19.86
1032
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
4:17.82+0:19.97
1115
DANIEL, APREUTESEI

AUT
4:18.60+0:20.75
1231
ROMAN, FREYNHOFER

AUT
4:21.70+0:23.85
13176
JERNEJ, BREŠČAK

SLO
4:22.70+0:24.85
1482
LUKAS, WEGSCHEIDER

AUT
LOOSE RIDERS GRAZ4:24.36+0:26.51
15139
HARALD, GSCHWANDTNER

AUT
RINDENBRETT.AT4:25.63+0:27.78
1687
JAKOB, KOKOLE

SLO
4:25.70+0:27.85
1738
ALEŠ, BRODNIK

SLO
4:25.71+0:27.86
1886
PETER, BOŠNIK

SLO
4:26.31+0:28.46
19164
TADEJ, LIKAR

SLO
4:26.54+0:28.69
20174
IZOK, SLAPNIK

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS4:28.27+0:30.42
21166
MARTIN, KOBAL

SLO
4:29.60+0:31.75
2251
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
4:29.70+0:31.85
23163
DEJAN, SEDEJ

SLO
DRUšTVO ZAKONCTEDNA4:29.90+0:32.05
2449
DINO, SUDIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS4:35.19+0:37.34
25141
RENE, WIRNSBERGER

AUT
SU BIKESTORE TEAM4:36.83+0:38.98
2685
BASTIAN, MEIER

AUT
TEAM BEIDLPRACKER4:36.95+0:39.10
27171
JOŽE, KAMENŠEK

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA4:47.14+0:49.29
2861
KREŠIMIR, VUKOVIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS4:48.24+0:50.39
2992
STEFAN, SAX

AUT
4:49.55+0:51.70
30169
PETER, FLAJS

SLO
4:50.74+0:52.89
3194
FILIP, RADULOVIĆ

CRO
NIGHT RIDERS CROATIA4:55.05+0:57.20
32160
ROK, ŠTURM

SLO
4:55.69+0:57.84
33170
GAŠPER, BUDKOVIČ

SLO
SMALLFRIDAY5:01.35+1:03.50
34158
FERENC, MOLNÁR

HUN
FRO RACING5:03.59+1:05.74
35152
IVAN, BORKO

CRO
5:07.15+1:09.30
3663
ANTONIO, KUFNER

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO5:07.20+1:09.35
37106
ŽIGA, KRŽIČNIK

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS5:09.70+1:11.85
38155
DANIJEL, ANTONAC

CRO
5:10.60+1:12.75
3991
BLAŽ, PAVŠIČ

SLO
ZAKONCTEDNA5:11.45+1:13.60
40145
PETAR, ZEMUNIK

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS5:21.60+1:23.75
41156
VIKTOR, SABADIN

CRO
BK NOVIGRAD6:16.65+2:18.80
42159
PAOLO, GASPAROTTO

ITA
TECNOBIKE TEAM K27:06.40+3:08.55
JUNIORS U19
113
JAKOB, SMOLNIKAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:57.25---
257
CHRISTOPH, SAX

AUT
4:02.91+0:05.66
3124
FRANZ-JOSEF, LÄSSER

AUT
GIANT STATTEGG4:05.08+0:07.83
4129
THEO, HAUSER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG4:06.00+0:08.75
590
JAN, MODRIJAN

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA4:14.10+0:16.85
67
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:15.61+0:18.36
7131
DOMINIK, BRUNNER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG4:19.75+0:22.50
842
LORENZO, FLEGO

ITA
ASD 360 MTB4:19.85+0:22.60
916
ALEN, SMOLIC

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:22.85+0:25.60
1060
MARKO, MILANOVIĆ

SLO
DEŠ FLEŠ4:24.29+0:27.04
1199
JAN, KRIVEC

SLO
KD RAJD4:25.90+0:28.65
1268
ROK, BAVDAŽ

SLO
KK ČRN TRN4:26.05+0:28.80
13135
VID, LIPOVŠEK

SLO
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA4:27.55+0:30.30
1483
VANJA, RAŽEM

ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI4:42.00+0:44.75
1570
ROK, LAZAR

SLO
MBK SPORTR.SI4:55.69+0:58.44
16137
MARCO, VALENTINUZZO

ITA
A.S.D. 360 MTB5:12.71+1:15.46
17134
ALJAŽ, GORKIČ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:29.80+1:32.55
MASTER 1
16
PETER, PINGITZER

AUT
R-D-N-K RACING3:54.75---
222
ANDRAŽ, JERŠIN

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE3:58.05+0:03.30
328
FRANO, LIOVIĆ

CRO
BK OPUšTENO3:59.52+0:04.77
44
TINO, HUBER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG4:00.54+0:05.79
526
MARKO, FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA4:02.46+0:07.71
633
NEJC, ČERNILOGAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:03.31+0:08.56
719
FILIP, VUNJAK

CRO
BK OPUšTENO4:03.80+0:09.05
814
PAUL, HEIMEL

AUT
ASKÖ DR. AUER BMX TEAM MÜHLEN4:05.26+0:10.51
939
JANKO, BAČNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM4:06.18+0:11.43
1024
STEFANO, VARNERIN

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST4:08.30+0:13.55
1130
BLAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:08.88+0:14.13
1243
DÁNIEL, ÖRDÖG

HUN
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA4:08.90+0:14.15
13105
BALAZS, SZABADOS

HUN
FRO RACING4:10.26+0:15.51
1498
RAINER, SENDLINGER

AUT
4:15.89+0:21.14
1534
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM4:19.80+0:25.05
1684
BENJAMIN, MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG4:24.60+0:29.85
1755
PRIMOŽ, RESMAN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA4:26.90+0:32.15
1844
LUKA, ŠPANJOL

CRO
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM4:31.75+0:37.00
19103
MIHA, BOŠNJAK

SLO
B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY4:33.58+0:38.83
2053
KRISTIJAN, PILIH

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:37.65+0:42.90
2166
PHILIPP, HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:38.75+0:44.00
MASTER 2
123
CRI, MAIERHOFER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG3:59.90---
218
PRIMOŽ, ŠTRANCAR

SLO
ORBEA ENDURO TEAM4:01.01+0:01.11
337
WALTER, ZEIDLER

AUT
4:11.34+0:11.44
462
BRANKO, BELINGAR

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE4:15.89+0:15.99
536
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:16.69+0:16.79
652
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:26.98+0:27.08
745
ALEN, JURJEVIĆ

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN4:31.85+0:31.95
8115
GORAN, ZIDARIĆ

CRO
BK BUZET4:47.84+0:47.94
959
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG5:15.29+1:15.39
MASTER 3
148
MICHAEL, STROHMAYER

AUT
4:22.20---
246
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:33.74+0:11.54
347
TINE, ZUPAN

SLO
SCOTT TEAM4:46.91+0:24.71
4175
MATEJ, OKORN

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS6:27.85+2:05.65
MEN
11
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG3:46.35---
211
NEJC, HUTH

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:47.69+0:01.34
32
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING3:53.32+0:06.97
496
SANDI, BAŽON

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN3:55.00+0:08.65
58
JAN, MARKIČ

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE3:56.15+0:09.80
63
RICCARDO, PLESNICAR

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI3:59.12+0:12.77
721
MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC

SLO
MBK ČRNI VRH4:00.81+0:14.46
810
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN4:00.83+0:14.48
927
MATIC, BERGINC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA4:04.22+0:17.87
105
STEFANO, BRAIDOT

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI4:05.04+0:18.69
1117
ŽAN, KUDER

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE4:05.23+0:18.88
1212
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON4:07.50+0:21.15
1367
ROK, BREGAR

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE4:08.25+0:21.90
1441
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
4:11.46+0:25.11
1597
SEBASTIJAN, ŠAJINA

CRO
BK BUZET4:13.88+0:27.53
1693
LUKA, ZALETELJ

SLO
KD ZVERINICE4:28.70+0:42.35
1789
ENRICO, MENON

ITA
WILD PURCIT ASD4:30.05+0:43.70
189
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM4:30.13+0:43.78
1995
KARLO, BRAJKOVIĆ

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN4:32.76+0:46.41
2064
ELIA, NEGOVETTI

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST4:32.80+0:46.45
2188
KRISTJAN, KOTNIK

SLO
KD ZVERINICE4:44.90+0:58.55
2258
PATRIK, VUKAS POPOVIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:53.53+1:07.18
WOMEN
173
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM4:23.85---
280
TAMARA, HOMAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:57.50+0:33.65
379
TEJA, CERAR

SLO
5:04.53+0:40.68
474
VERONIKA, CSEH

HUN
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA5:11.66+0:47.81
578
TJAŠA, GORENC

SLO
5:35.79+1:11.94
681
GIULIA, SANDRIN

ITA
A.S.D. 360 MTB5:43.10+1:19.25
775
ROMINA, MARUŠIĆ

CRO
BK NOVIGRAD5:58.02+1:34.17
877
LARA, GASPAROTTO

ITA
TEAM TECNOBIKE K26:11.29+1:47.44

S 4 Total

HOBI
120
MATJAŽ, ISTENIČ

SLO
14:04.77---
2143
PHILIPP, OSTERMANN

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN14:49.43+0:44.66
3147
SANDI, SMOLIĆ

CRO
14:52.86+0:48.09
429
REINER, GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG14:53.54+0:48.77
569
JERNEJ, OBLAK

SLO
15:04.12+0:59.35
635
NEJC, KALAN

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ15:08.85+1:04.08
7162
GABER, ŠORN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA SMALLFRIDAY15:14.13+1:09.36
8138
CHRISTOPH, BERGER-SCHAUER

AUT
BIKESPORT RC KREMSTAL15:14.72+1:09.95
932
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
15:20.14+1:15.37
1015
DANIEL, APREUTESEI

AUT
15:26.26+1:21.49
1171
ANŽE, BIZJAK

SLO
ADCLUB BIKESPEAK15:36.32+1:31.55
12174
IZOK, SLAPNIK

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS15:43.49+1:38.72
13176
JERNEJ, BREŠČAK

SLO
15:53.09+1:48.32
1482
LUKAS, WEGSCHEIDER

AUT
LOOSE RIDERS GRAZ15:53.09+1:48.32
1531
ROMAN, FREYNHOFER

AUT
15:53.82+1:49.05
1687
JAKOB, KOKOLE

SLO
15:55.64+1:50.87
1786
PETER, BOŠNIK

SLO
15:56.93+1:52.16
1838
ALEŠ, BRODNIK

SLO
16:00.52+1:55.75
1951
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
16:04.91+2:00.14
20164
TADEJ, LIKAR

SLO
16:05.90+2:01.13
21166
MARTIN, KOBAL

SLO
16:09.77+2:05.00
22163
DEJAN, SEDEJ

SLO
DRUšTVO ZAKONCTEDNA16:11.85+2:07.08
23139
HARALD, GSCHWANDTNER

AUT
RINDENBRETT.AT16:14.38+2:09.61
2449
DINO, SUDIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS16:33.00+2:28.23
25141
RENE, WIRNSBERGER

AUT
SU BIKESTORE TEAM16:37.99+2:33.22
2661
KREŠIMIR, VUKOVIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS16:58.75+2:53.98
27169
PETER, FLAJS

SLO
17:07.47+3:02.70
2894
FILIP, RADULOVIĆ

CRO
NIGHT RIDERS CROATIA17:09.63+3:04.86
29171
JOŽE, KAMENŠEK

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA17:14.18+3:09.41
30170
GAŠPER, BUDKOVIČ

SLO
SMALLFRIDAY17:14.69+3:09.92
3192
STEFAN, SAX

AUT
17:20.18+3:15.41
3285
BASTIAN, MEIER

AUT
TEAM BEIDLPRACKER17:21.08+3:16.31
33158
FERENC, MOLNÁR

HUN
FRO RACING17:26.93+3:22.16
34160
ROK, ŠTURM

SLO
17:35.46+3:30.69
35152
IVAN, BORKO

CRO
17:52.24+3:47.47
36155
DANIJEL, ANTONAC

CRO
18:32.93+4:28.16
3763
ANTONIO, KUFNER

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO18:34.72+4:29.95
38145
PETAR, ZEMUNIK

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS18:38.68+4:33.91
3991
BLAŽ, PAVŠIČ

SLO
ZAKONCTEDNA18:41.05+4:36.28
40106
ŽIGA, KRŽIČNIK

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS19:13.98+5:09.21
41159
PAOLO, GASPAROTTO

ITA
TECNOBIKE TEAM K221:52.57+7:47.80
42156
VIKTOR, SABADIN

CRO
BK NOVIGRAD23:24.34+9:19.57
JUNIORS U19
113
JAKOB, SMOLNIKAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM14:25.17---
257
CHRISTOPH, SAX

AUT
14:35.66+0:10.49
3124
FRANZ-JOSEF, LÄSSER

AUT
GIANT STATTEGG14:45.33+0:20.16
4129
THEO, HAUSER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG14:49.14+0:23.97
57
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM14:51.73+0:26.56
616
ALEN, SMOLIC

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO14:57.31+0:32.14
7131
DOMINIK, BRUNNER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG15:14.60+0:49.43
842
LORENZO, FLEGO

ITA
ASD 360 MTB15:21.47+0:56.30
990
JAN, MODRIJAN

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA15:25.46+1:00.29
1060
MARKO, MILANOVIĆ

SLO
DEŠ FLEŠ15:52.53+1:27.36
11135
VID, LIPOVŠEK

SLO
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA15:59.54+1:34.37
1268
ROK, BAVDAŽ

SLO
KK ČRN TRN16:00.55+1:35.38
1399
JAN, KRIVEC

SLO
KD RAJD16:04.51+1:39.34
1470
ROK, LAZAR

SLO
MBK SPORTR.SI16:20.29+1:55.12
1583
VANJA, RAŽEM

ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI16:50.56+2:25.39
16137
MARCO, VALENTINUZZO

ITA
A.S.D. 360 MTB18:20.28+3:55.11
17134
ALJAŽ, GORKIČ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM18:34.53+4:09.36
MASTER 1
128
FRANO, LIOVIĆ

CRO
BK OPUšTENO14:15.81---
26
PETER, PINGITZER

AUT
R-D-N-K RACING14:16.84+0:01.03
319
FILIP, VUNJAK

CRO
BK OPUšTENO14:27.34+0:11.53
44
TINO, HUBER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG14:32.62+0:16.81
526
MARKO, FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA14:36.84+0:21.03
633
NEJC, ČERNILOGAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM14:42.33+0:26.52
739
JANKO, BAČNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM14:43.66+0:27.85
822
ANDRAŽ, JERŠIN

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE14:47.52+0:31.71
914
PAUL, HEIMEL

AUT
ASKÖ DR. AUER BMX TEAM MÜHLEN14:48.16+0:32.35
1030
BLAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM14:48.59+0:32.78
1143
DÁNIEL, ÖRDÖG

HUN
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA14:52.40+0:36.59
12105
BALAZS, SZABADOS

HUN
FRO RACING14:55.00+0:39.19
1398
RAINER, SENDLINGER

AUT
15:17.39+1:01.58
1424
STEFANO, VARNERIN

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST15:20.91+1:05.10
1534
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM15:26.74+1:10.93
1655
PRIMOŽ, RESMAN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA16:03.63+1:47.82
1784
BENJAMIN, MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG16:05.44+1:49.63
1853
KRISTIJAN, PILIH

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM16:06.10+1:50.29
19103
MIHA, BOŠNJAK

SLO
B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY16:09.97+1:54.16
2066
PHILIPP, HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN16:23.57+2:07.76
2144
LUKA, ŠPANJOL

CRO
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM16:38.91+2:23.10
MASTER 2
123
CRI, MAIERHOFER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG14:23.70---
218
PRIMOŽ, ŠTRANCAR

SLO
ORBEA ENDURO TEAM14:32.27+0:08.57
362
BRANKO, BELINGAR

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE15:07.62+0:43.92
436
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM15:13.96+0:50.26
537
WALTER, ZEIDLER

AUT
15:16.94+0:53.24
652
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN15:42.54+1:18.84
745
ALEN, JURJEVIĆ

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN15:54.77+1:31.07
8115
GORAN, ZIDARIĆ

CRO
BK BUZET16:49.71+2:26.01
959
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG18:15.80+3:52.10
MASTER 3
146
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM16:15.36---
247
TINE, ZUPAN

SLO
SCOTT TEAM17:21.10+1:05.74
3175
MATEJ, OKORN

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS20:20.40+4:05.04
448
MICHAEL, STROHMAYER

AUT
22:25.10+6:09.74
MEN
111
NEJC, HUTH

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM13:34.28---
21
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG13:40.03+0:05.75
32
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING13:53.50+0:19.22
48
JAN, MARKIČ

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE14:13.10+0:38.82
596
SANDI, BAŽON

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN14:17.19+0:42.91
610
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN14:17.89+0:43.61
75
STEFANO, BRAIDOT

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI14:26.41+0:52.13
83
RICCARDO, PLESNICAR

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI14:28.46+0:54.18
921
MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC

SLO
MBK ČRNI VRH14:29.32+0:55.04
1027
MATIC, BERGINC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA14:38.63+1:04.35
1117
ŽAN, KUDER

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE14:49.40+1:15.12
1212
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON14:52.48+1:18.20
1367
ROK, BREGAR

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE15:05.23+1:30.95
1441
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
15:12.39+1:38.11
1564
ELIA, NEGOVETTI

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST15:33.31+1:59.03
169
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM15:42.50+2:08.22
1793
LUKA, ZALETELJ

SLO
KD ZVERINICE15:52.01+2:17.73
1889
ENRICO, MENON

ITA
WILD PURCIT ASD16:16.88+2:42.60
1988
KRISTJAN, KOTNIK

SLO
KD ZVERINICE17:02.80+3:28.52
2095
KARLO, BRAJKOVIĆ

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN17:20.28+3:46.00
2158
PATRIK, VUKAS POPOVIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO17:29.87+3:55.59
2297
SEBASTIJAN, ŠAJINA

CRO
BK BUZET18:15.80+4:41.52
WOMEN
173
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM15:46.48---
280
TAMARA, HOMAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM17:41.70+1:55.22
379
TEJA, CERAR

SLO
18:07.51+2:21.03
474
VERONIKA, CSEH

HUN
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA18:49.78+3:03.30
581
GIULIA, SANDRIN

ITA
A.S.D. 360 MTB19:18.66+3:32.18
678
TJAŠA, GORENC

SLO
19:30.68+3:44.20
775
ROMINA, MARUŠIĆ

CRO
BK NOVIGRAD20:06.98+4:20.50
877
LARA, GASPAROTTO

ITA
TEAM TECNOBIKE K221:31.61+5:45.13

S 5

HOBI
120
MATJAŽ, ISTENIČ

SLO
4:20.41---
2147
SANDI, SMOLIĆ

CRO
4:28.00+0:07.59
3138
CHRISTOPH, BERGER-SCHAUER

AUT
BIKESPORT RC KREMSTAL4:32.24+0:11.83
4162
GABER, ŠORN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA SMALLFRIDAY4:32.34+0:11.93
569
JERNEJ, OBLAK

SLO
4:32.96+0:12.55
685
BASTIAN, MEIER

AUT
TEAM BEIDLPRACKER4:33.66+0:13.25
7143
PHILIPP, OSTERMANN

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN4:34.33+0:13.92
835
NEJC, KALAN

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ4:34.51+0:14.10
971
ANŽE, BIZJAK

SLO
ADCLUB BIKESPEAK4:35.36+0:14.95
1032
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
4:39.42+0:19.01
1129
REINER, GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG4:39.95+0:19.54
1215
DANIEL, APREUTESEI

AUT
4:39.97+0:19.56
13174
IZOK, SLAPNIK

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS4:40.49+0:20.08
14176
JERNEJ, BREŠČAK

SLO
4:41.20+0:20.79
1587
JAKOB, KOKOLE

SLO
4:41.79+0:21.38
1631
ROMAN, FREYNHOFER

AUT
4:42.48+0:22.07
17139
HARALD, GSCHWANDTNER

AUT
RINDENBRETT.AT4:44.64+0:24.23
1838
ALEŠ, BRODNIK

SLO
4:46.18+0:25.77
1951
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
4:46.28+0:25.87
2086
PETER, BOŠNIK

SLO
4:48.39+0:27.98
21163
DEJAN, SEDEJ

SLO
DRUšTVO ZAKONCTEDNA4:50.28+0:29.87
2249
DINO, SUDIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS4:50.55+0:30.14
2382
LUKAS, WEGSCHEIDER

AUT
LOOSE RIDERS GRAZ4:51.25+0:30.84
24171
JOŽE, KAMENŠEK

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA4:51.39+0:30.98
25170
GAŠPER, BUDKOVIČ

SLO
SMALLFRIDAY4:54.25+0:33.84
26160
ROK, ŠTURM

SLO
4:54.30+0:33.89
27141
RENE, WIRNSBERGER

AUT
SU BIKESTORE TEAM4:57.30+0:36.89
28158
FERENC, MOLNÁR

HUN
FRO RACING4:59.00+0:38.59
29169
PETER, FLAJS

SLO
5:00.45+0:40.04
30164
TADEJ, LIKAR

SLO
5:00.55+0:40.14
3194
FILIP, RADULOVIĆ

CRO
NIGHT RIDERS CROATIA5:01.65+0:41.24
32166
MARTIN, KOBAL

SLO
5:01.90+0:41.49
3392
STEFAN, SAX

AUT
5:03.30+0:42.89
34152
IVAN, BORKO

CRO
5:07.35+0:46.94
3561
KREŠIMIR, VUKOVIĆ

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS5:11.70+0:51.29
3663
ANTONIO, KUFNER

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO5:13.69+0:53.28
37106
ŽIGA, KRŽIČNIK

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS5:15.50+0:55.09
38145
PETAR, ZEMUNIK

CRO
BK COAST RIDERS5:16.20+0:55.79
3991
BLAŽ, PAVŠIČ

SLO
ZAKONCTEDNA5:17.44+0:57.03
40155
DANIJEL, ANTONAC

CRO
5:19.12+0:58.71
41159
PAOLO, GASPAROTTO

ITA
TECNOBIKE TEAM K26:05.70+1:45.29
42156
VIKTOR, SABADIN

CRO
BK NOVIGRAD6:09.05+1:48.64
JUNIORS U19
1124
FRANZ-JOSEF, LÄSSER

AUT
GIANT STATTEGG4:19.53---
257
CHRISTOPH, SAX

AUT
4:24.25+0:04.72
313
JAKOB, SMOLNIKAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:24.31+0:04.78
4129
THEO, HAUSER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG4:26.15+0:06.62
57
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:26.27+0:06.74
6131
DOMINIK, BRUNNER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG4:28.75+0:09.22
716
ALEN, SMOLIC

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:32.75+0:13.22
890
JAN, MODRIJAN

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA4:33.86+0:14.33
9135
VID, LIPOVŠEK

SLO
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA4:42.24+0:22.71
1060
MARKO, MILANOVIĆ

SLO
DEŠ FLEŠ4:42.95+0:23.42
1142
LORENZO, FLEGO

ITA
ASD 360 MTB4:44.56+0:25.03
1299
JAN, KRIVEC

SLO
KD RAJD4:44.71+0:25.18
1370
ROK, LAZAR

SLO
MBK SPORTR.SI4:46.50+0:26.97
1468
ROK, BAVDAŽ

SLO
KK ČRN TRN4:47.34+0:27.81
1583
VANJA, RAŽEM

ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI4:50.18+0:30.65
16134
ALJAŽ, GORKIČ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:16.54+0:57.01
17137
MARCO, VALENTINUZZO

ITA
A.S.D. 360 MTB5:20.38+1:00.85
MASTER 1
128
FRANO, LIOVIĆ

CRO
BK OPUšTENO4:19.28---
26
PETER, PINGITZER

AUT
R-D-N-K RACING4:20.99+0:01.71
322
ANDRAŽ, JERŠIN

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE4:21.19+0:01.91
44
TINO, HUBER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG4:22.57+0:03.29
514
PAUL, HEIMEL

AUT
ASKÖ DR. AUER BMX TEAM MÜHLEN4:23.75+0:04.47
630
BLAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:23.94+0:04.66
739
JANKO, BAČNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM4:26.87+0:07.59
833
NEJC, ČERNILOGAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:27.24+0:07.96
943
DÁNIEL, ÖRDÖG

HUN
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA4:27.45+0:08.17
1019
FILIP, VUNJAK

CRO
BK OPUšTENO4:28.15+0:08.87
1124
STEFANO, VARNERIN

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST4:28.55+0:09.27
1226
MARKO, FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA4:29.31+0:10.03
13105
BALAZS, SZABADOS

HUN
FRO RACING4:33.23+0:13.95
1498
RAINER, SENDLINGER

AUT
4:35.85+0:16.57
1584
BENJAMIN, MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG4:37.25+0:17.97
1655
PRIMOŽ, RESMAN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA4:38.85+0:19.57
1734
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM4:39.85+0:20.57
1844
LUKA, ŠPANJOL

CRO
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM4:45.75+0:26.47
19103
MIHA, BOŠNJAK

SLO
B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY4:45.98+0:26.70
2053
KRISTIJAN, PILIH

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:46.59+0:27.31
2166
PHILIPP, HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:47.18+0:27.90
MASTER 2
123
CRI, MAIERHOFER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG4:19.90---
218
PRIMOŽ, ŠTRANCAR

SLO
ORBEA ENDURO TEAM4:24.01+0:04.11
362
BRANKO, BELINGAR

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE4:30.40+0:10.50
436
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:31.60+0:11.70
537
WALTER, ZEIDLER

AUT
4:35.76+0:15.86
645
ALEN, JURJEVIĆ

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN4:44.45+0:24.55
752
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:52.05+0:32.15
8115
GORAN, ZIDARIĆ

CRO
BK BUZET4:58.53+0:38.63
959
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG5:13.50+0:53.60
MASTER 3
148
MICHAEL, STROHMAYER

AUT
4:42.63---
246
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:46.91+0:04.28
347
TINE, ZUPAN

SLO
SCOTT TEAM4:51.64+0:09.01
4175
MATEJ, OKORN

SLO
GOLOVEC TRAILS5:39.90+0:57.27
MEN
11
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG4:08.75---
211
NEJC, HUTH

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:12.20+0:03.45
32
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING4:15.63+0:06.88
496
SANDI, BAŽON

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN4:19.80+0:11.05
521
MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC

SLO
MBK ČRNI VRH4:21.63+0:12.88
65
STEFANO, BRAIDOT

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI4:21.85+0:13.10
78
JAN, MARKIČ

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE4:22.50+0:13.75
83
RICCARDO, PLESNICAR

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI4:23.91+0:15.16
917
ŽAN, KUDER

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE4:26.43+0:17.68
1027
MATIC, BERGINC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA4:27.47+0:18.72
1112
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON4:27.83+0:19.08
1297
SEBASTIJAN, ŠAJINA

CRO
BK BUZET4:28.45+0:19.70
1310
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN4:29.56+0:20.81
1467
ROK, BREGAR

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE4:32.79+0:24.04
1564
ELIA, NEGOVETTI

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST4:34.66+0:25.91
169
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM4:36.48+0:27.73
1741
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
4:36.74+0:27.99
1895
KARLO, BRAJKOVIĆ

CRO
BBK GROŽNJAN4:44.59+0:35.84
1989
ENRICO, MENON

ITA
WILD PURCIT ASD4:49.09+0:40.34
2093
LUKA, ZALETELJ

SLO
KD ZVERINICE4:58.46+0:49.71
2158
PATRIK, VUKAS POPOVIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO5:01.19+0:52.44
2288
KRISTJAN, KOTNIK

SLO
KD ZVERINICE5:02.18+0:53.43
WOMEN
173
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM4:53.01---
280
TAMARA, HOMAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:00.70+0:07.69
379
TEJA, CERAR

SLO
5:08.82+0:15.81
474
VERONIKA, CSEH

HUN
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA5:20.11+0:27.10
581
GIULIA, SANDRIN

ITA
A.S.D. 360 MTB5:27.63+0:34.62
675
ROMINA, MARUŠIĆ

CRO
BK NOVIGRAD5:28.18+0:35.17
778
TJAŠA, GORENC

SLO
5:38.04+0:45.03
877
LARA, GASPAROTTO

ITA
TEAM TECNOBIKE K25:51.70+0:58.69