SPORTident TimingŠD BAMBI

Enduro Krvavec DP SloEnduro

Krvavec 25.08.2019

Enduro Krvavec DP SloEnduro

Krvavec 25.08.2019

 

Ergebnisse Enduro Krvavec DP SloEnduro

KategorieGesamt
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand

S1

Hobi
123
DANIEL, APREUTESEI

AUT
6:46,00---
297
MIHA, JAGER

SLO
7:01,85+0:15,85
369
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
RADAHOP LIETZ7:04,80+0:18,80
4100
NEJC, KALAN

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ7:07,55+0:21,55
542
REINER, GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG7:07,64+0:21,64
655
THOMAS, BREITENECKER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS7:17,14+0:31,14
795
LUKA, PETROVČIČ

SLO
7:18,85+0:32,85
860
ALEŠ, BRODNIK

SLO
7:19,85+0:33,85
9103
KLEMEN, GOLMAJER

SLO
MTB Kranj7:22,39+0:36,39
1050
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
7:26,14+0:40,14
1194
DAVID, TOPOLOVEC

SLO
7:28,25+0:42,25
1298
ROMAN, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING7:28,80+0:42,80
1367
STEFAN, SAX

AUT
7:50,20+1:04,20
1464
JAKOB, KOKOLE

SLO
8:24,45+1:38,45
15102
ANDREAS, PECOLT

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS10:23,29+3:37,29
Junior
122
JAKOB, SMOLNIKAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM6:17,89---
220
MARKUS, FEIEL

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR6:41,00+0:23,11
312
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:41,89+0:24,00
487
PETER, VOVK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM6:55,35+0:37,46
5105
CARL, SAX Christoph

AUT
6:59,10+0:41,21
692
ZENO, GREGORIO

ITA
A.S.D 360 MTB7:09,10+0:51,21
766
ENEJ, PODLIPNIK

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA7:10,70+0:52,81
889
ROK, SVETE

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA7:25,04+1:07,15
986
NICO, OFNER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION, GB SUSPENSION RACING7:25,55+1:07,66
1088
MARKO, MILANOVIĆ

SLO
DEŠ FLEŠ7:36,10+1:18,21
1185
JAKOB, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG7:40,14+1:22,25
1253
MAKS, BOŽNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM7:41,29+1:23,40
1351
ROK, BAVDAŽ

SLO
KK ČRN TRN7:43,10+1:25,21
1463
MATEJ, JERAK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM7:47,89+1:30,00
1593
VANJA, RAŽEM

ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI8:36,10+2:18,21
1691
TOMISLAV, MATEJČIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO9:13,45+2:55,56
Master 1
15
PETER, PINGTZER

AUT
6:20,14---
27
TINO, HUBER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG6:28,75+0:08,61
357
NEJC, ČERNILOGAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM6:37,55+0:17,41
479
BLAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:41,89+0:21,75
524
JAKA, TANCIK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM6:46,55+0:26,41
613
STEFANO, VARNERIN

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST6:51,80+0:31,66
728
MARKO, FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA7:00,10+0:39,96
814
MITJA, POTOČIN

SLO
KD HRASTNIK7:02,00+0:41,86
981
JERNEJ, MUZGA

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE7:03,80+0:43,66
1075
BENJAMIN, MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG7:05,35+0:45,21
1140
JANKO, BAČNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM7:05,55+0:45,41
1258
PRIMOŽ, RESMAN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA7:06,70+0:46,56
1376
ANDREJ, HOLC

SLO
B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY7:12,50+0:52,36
1444
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM7:14,39+0:54,25
1559
ROŽLE, MESEC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA7:21,25+1:01,11
1645
MARKUS, GRUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS7:22,50+1:02,36
1777
JANEZ, PRAČEK

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM7:25,50+1:05,36
1878
KRISTIJAN, PILIH

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM7:35,04+1:14,90
1974
OLIVER, KUNZ

GER
BEFLY WORLD TEAM7:42,04+1:21,90
2062
PHILIPP, HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN7:42,25+1:22,11
Master 2
115
SEBASTJAN, STRES

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:32,35---
283
DAVID, TAUCER

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST6:56,70+0:24,35
327
MARKO, PROSEN

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM7:15,55+0:43,20
426
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM7:17,04+0:44,69
552
BRANKO, BELINGAR

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE7:20,64+0:48,29
649
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN7:20,75+0:48,40
782
UROŠ, OGRIS

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ7:31,64+0:59,29
847
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG8:22,80+1:50,45
Master 3
148
TINE, ZUPAN

SLO
SCOTT TEAM7:13,04---
246
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM7:34,89+0:21,85
Men
14
NEJC, HUTH

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM6:03,29---
21
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG6:05,70+0:02,41
33
MAX, TRAFELLA

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR6:12,00+0:08,71
42
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING6:22,95+0:19,66
511
PHILIPP, FREUDENBERG

AUT
6:29,85+0:26,56
69
STEFANO, BRAIDOT

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI6:32,29+0:29,00
78
RICCARDO, PLESNICAR

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI6:33,39+0:30,10
810
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING6:34,00+0:30,71
96
JAN, MARKIČ

SLO
ŠKTD AVČE6:38,64+0:35,35
1025
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM6:40,60+0:37,31
1156
JAN, ŠTUCIN

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM6:46,14+0:42,85
1217
MATIC, BERGINC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA6:49,25+0:45,96
1316
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON6:53,75+0:50,46
1439
ELIA, NEGOVETTI

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST6:55,20+0:51,91
1521
JAKA, MOČILNIK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM7:02,14+0:58,85
1668
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING7:19,14+1:15,85
1754
ANDRAŽ, BRADAČ

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA7:41,55+1:38,26
1870
KORBINIAN, REITER

GER
BAVARIAN DREAM BOYS CYCLING TEAM8:03,70+2:00,41
1973
JURE, ŠTANGELJ

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA8:14,85+2:11,56
2071
KEVIN, FUERSCH

GER
BAVARIAN DREAM BOYS CYCLING TEAM9:29,70+3:26,41
Women
134
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM7:15,45---
233
YANA, DOBNIG

AUT
TEAM DORRONG7:25,45+0:10,00
335
ŠPELA, HORVAT

SLO
7:44,80+0:29,35
4104
TJAŠA, RUTAR

SLO
KD RAJD8:36,55+1:21,10

S2

Hobi
1100
NEJC, KALAN

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ5:24,85---
2103
KLEMEN, GOLMAJER

SLO
MTB Kranj5:30,79+0:05,94
397
MIHA, JAGER

SLO
5:38,50+0:13,65
442
REINER, GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG5:39,91+0:15,06
523
DANIEL, APREUTESEI

AUT
5:40,60+0:15,75
695
LUKA, PETROVČIČ

SLO
5:49,84+0:24,99
794
DAVID, TOPOLOVEC

SLO
5:55,23+0:30,38
860
ALEŠ, BRODNIK

SLO
5:57,20+0:32,35
955
THOMAS, BREITENECKER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS6:00,85+0:36,00
1069
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
RADAHOP LIETZ6:01,70+0:36,85
1198
ROMAN, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING6:04,96+0:40,11
1250
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
6:18,65+0:53,80
1367
STEFAN, SAX

AUT
6:50,67+1:25,82
1464
JAKOB, KOKOLE

SLO
7:11,94+1:47,09
15102
ANDREAS, PECOLT

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS8:30,43+3:05,58
Junior
122
JAKOB, SMOLNIKAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:13,10---
212
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:20,25+0:07,15
3105
CARL, SAX Christoph

AUT
5:39,44+0:26,34
420
MARKUS, FEIEL

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR5:40,81+0:27,71
587
PETER, VOVK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM5:45,98+0:32,88
685
JAKOB, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG5:46,55+0:33,45
766
ENEJ, PODLIPNIK

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA5:46,83+0:33,73
892
ZENO, GREGORIO

ITA
A.S.D 360 MTB5:47,50+0:34,40
986
NICO, OFNER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION, GB SUSPENSION RACING5:48,95+0:35,85
1089
ROK, SVETE

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA5:58,00+0:44,90
1163
MATEJ, JERAK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM6:14,98+1:01,88
1288
MARKO, MILANOVIĆ

SLO
DEŠ FLEŠ6:17,75+1:04,65
1351
ROK, BAVDAŽ

SLO
KK ČRN TRN6:18,35+1:05,25
1453
MAKS, BOŽNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM6:32,60+1:19,50
1593
VANJA, RAŽEM

ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI6:45,50+1:32,40
1691
TOMISLAV, MATEJČIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO9:01,25+3:48,15
Master 1
124
JAKA, TANCIK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:21,76---
25
PETER, PINGTZER

AUT
5:21,84+0:00,08
37
TINO, HUBER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG5:28,20+0:06,44
413
STEFANO, VARNERIN

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST5:30,08+0:08,32
579
BLAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:33,75+0:11,99
614
MITJA, POTOČIN

SLO
KD HRASTNIK5:35,02+0:13,26
728
MARKO, FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA5:37,92+0:16,16
859
ROŽLE, MESEC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA5:38,63+0:16,87
981
JERNEJ, MUZGA

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE5:39,42+0:17,66
1077
JANEZ, PRAČEK

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:41,65+0:19,89
1157
NEJC, ČERNILOGAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:42,05+0:20,29
1276
ANDREJ, HOLC

SLO
B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY5:43,21+0:21,45
1340
JANKO, BAČNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM5:44,20+0:22,44
1445
MARKUS, GRUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS5:49,88+0:28,12
1558
PRIMOŽ, RESMAN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA5:54,54+0:32,78
1644
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM5:56,53+0:34,77
1778
KRISTIJAN, PILIH

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:03,63+0:41,87
1875
BENJAMIN, MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG6:04,95+0:43,19
1974
OLIVER, KUNZ

GER
BEFLY WORLD TEAM6:05,88+0:44,12
2062
PHILIPP, HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN6:27,75+1:05,99
Master 2
115
SEBASTJAN, STRES

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:27,04---
282
UROŠ, OGRIS

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ5:47,55+0:20,51
352
BRANKO, BELINGAR

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE5:53,20+0:26,16
427
MARKO, PROSEN

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:00,93+0:33,89
526
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM6:13,38+0:46,34
649
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN6:18,88+0:51,84
783
DAVID, TAUCER

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST6:32,90+1:05,86
847
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG7:25,72+1:58,68
Master 3
146
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:13,55---
248
TINE, ZUPAN

SLO
SCOTT TEAM6:22,24+0:08,69
Men
11
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG5:06,93---
23
MAX, TRAFELLA

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR5:08,40+0:01,47
38
RICCARDO, PLESNICAR

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI5:17,97+0:11,04
42
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING5:21,29+0:14,36
56
JAN, MARKIČ

SLO
ŠKTD AVČE5:23,15+0:16,22
625
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM5:24,83+0:17,90
739
ELIA, NEGOVETTI

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST5:27,63+0:20,70
89
STEFANO, BRAIDOT

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI5:29,83+0:22,90
917
MATIC, BERGINC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA5:34,60+0:27,67
1016
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON5:35,62+0:28,69
1110
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING5:37,31+0:30,38
1256
JAN, ŠTUCIN

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM5:38,53+0:31,60
1311
PHILIPP, FREUDENBERG

AUT
5:42,44+0:35,51
1454
ANDRAŽ, BRADAČ

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA5:45,10+0:38,17
1521
JAKA, MOČILNIK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:45,56+0:38,63
1668
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING6:04,73+0:57,80
1773
JURE, ŠTANGELJ

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA6:23,80+1:16,87
1870
KORBINIAN, REITER

GER
BAVARIAN DREAM BOYS CYCLING TEAM6:44,40+1:37,47
Women
134
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM5:53,20---
235
ŠPELA, HORVAT

SLO
6:11,85+0:18,65
333
YANA, DOBNIG

AUT
TEAM DORRONG6:12,86+0:19,66
4104
TJAŠA, RUTAR

SLO
KD RAJD6:55,53+1:02,33

S2 Gesamt

Hobi
123
DANIEL, APREUTESEI

AUT
12:26,60---
2100
NEJC, KALAN

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ12:32,40+0:05,80
397
MIHA, JAGER

SLO
12:40,35+0:13,75
442
REINER, GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG12:47,55+0:20,95
5103
KLEMEN, GOLMAJER

SLO
MTB Kranj12:53,18+0:26,58
669
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
RADAHOP LIETZ13:06,50+0:39,90
795
LUKA, PETROVČIČ

SLO
13:08,69+0:42,09
860
ALEŠ, BRODNIK

SLO
13:17,05+0:50,45
955
THOMAS, BREITENECKER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS13:17,99+0:51,39
1094
DAVID, TOPOLOVEC

SLO
13:23,48+0:56,88
1198
ROMAN, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING13:33,76+1:07,16
1250
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
13:44,79+1:18,19
1367
STEFAN, SAX

AUT
14:40,87+2:14,27
1464
JAKOB, KOKOLE

SLO
15:36,39+3:09,79
15102
ANDREAS, PECOLT

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS18:53,72+6:27,12
Junior
122
JAKOB, SMOLNIKAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM11:30,99---
212
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM12:02,14+0:31,15
320
MARKUS, FEIEL

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR12:21,81+0:50,82
4105
CARL, SAX Christoph

AUT
12:38,54+1:07,55
587
PETER, VOVK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM12:41,33+1:10,34
692
ZENO, GREGORIO

ITA
A.S.D 360 MTB12:56,60+1:25,61
766
ENEJ, PODLIPNIK

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA12:57,53+1:26,54
886
NICO, OFNER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION, GB SUSPENSION RACING13:14,50+1:43,51
989
ROK, SVETE

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA13:23,04+1:52,05
1085
JAKOB, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG13:26,69+1:55,70
1188
MARKO, MILANOVIĆ

SLO
DEŠ FLEŠ13:53,85+2:22,86
1251
ROK, BAVDAŽ

SLO
KK ČRN TRN14:01,45+2:30,46
1363
MATEJ, JERAK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM14:02,87+2:31,88
1453
MAKS, BOŽNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM14:13,89+2:42,90
1593
VANJA, RAŽEM

ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI15:21,60+3:50,61
1691
TOMISLAV, MATEJČIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO18:14,70+6:43,71
Master 1
15
PETER, PINGTZER

AUT
11:41,98---
27
TINO, HUBER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG11:56,95+0:14,97
324
JAKA, TANCIK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM12:08,31+0:26,33
479
BLAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM12:15,64+0:33,66
557
NEJC, ČERNILOGAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM12:19,60+0:37,62
613
STEFANO, VARNERIN

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST12:21,88+0:39,90
714
MITJA, POTOČIN

SLO
KD HRASTNIK12:37,02+0:55,04
828
MARKO, FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA12:38,02+0:56,04
981
JERNEJ, MUZGA

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE12:43,22+1:01,24
1040
JANKO, BAČNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM12:49,75+1:07,77
1176
ANDREJ, HOLC

SLO
B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY12:55,71+1:13,73
1259
ROŽLE, MESEC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA12:59,88+1:17,90
1358
PRIMOŽ, RESMAN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA13:01,24+1:19,26
1477
JANEZ, PRAČEK

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM13:07,15+1:25,17
1575
BENJAMIN, MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG13:10,30+1:28,32
1644
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM13:10,92+1:28,94
1745
MARKUS, GRUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS13:12,38+1:30,40
1878
KRISTIJAN, PILIH

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM13:38,67+1:56,69
1974
OLIVER, KUNZ

GER
BEFLY WORLD TEAM13:47,92+2:05,94
2062
PHILIPP, HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN14:10,00+2:28,02
Master 2
115
SEBASTJAN, STRES

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM11:59,39---
252
BRANKO, BELINGAR

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE13:13,84+1:14,45
327
MARKO, PROSEN

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM13:16,48+1:17,09
482
UROŠ, OGRIS

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ13:19,19+1:19,80
583
DAVID, TAUCER

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST13:29,60+1:30,21
626
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM13:30,42+1:31,03
749
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN13:39,63+1:40,24
847
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG15:48,52+3:49,13
Master 3
148
TINE, ZUPAN

SLO
SCOTT TEAM13:35,28---
246
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM13:48,44+0:13,16
Men
11
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG11:12,63---
23
MAX, TRAFELLA

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR11:20,40+0:07,77
32
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING11:44,24+0:31,61
48
RICCARDO, PLESNICAR

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI11:51,36+0:38,73
56
JAN, MARKIČ

SLO
ŠKTD AVČE12:01,79+0:49,16
69
STEFANO, BRAIDOT

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI12:02,12+0:49,49
725
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM12:05,43+0:52,80
810
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING12:11,31+0:58,68
911
PHILIPP, FREUDENBERG

AUT
12:12,29+0:59,66
1039
ELIA, NEGOVETTI

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST12:22,83+1:10,20
1117
MATIC, BERGINC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA12:23,85+1:11,22
1256
JAN, ŠTUCIN

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM12:24,67+1:12,04
1316
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON12:29,37+1:16,74
1421
JAKA, MOČILNIK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM12:47,70+1:35,07
1568
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING13:23,87+2:11,24
1654
ANDRAŽ, BRADAČ

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA13:26,65+2:14,02
1773
JURE, ŠTANGELJ

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA14:38,65+3:26,02
1870
KORBINIAN, REITER

GER
BAVARIAN DREAM BOYS CYCLING TEAM14:48,10+3:35,47
Women
134
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM13:08,65---
233
YANA, DOBNIG

AUT
TEAM DORRONG13:38,31+0:29,66
335
ŠPELA, HORVAT

SLO
13:56,65+0:48,00
4104
TJAŠA, RUTAR

SLO
KD RAJD15:32,08+2:23,43

S3

Hobi
1100
NEJC, KALAN

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ9:25,89---
2103
KLEMEN, GOLMAJER

SLO
MTB Kranj9:43,68+0:17,79
323
DANIEL, APREUTESEI

AUT
9:59,81+0:33,92
497
MIHA, JAGER

SLO
10:00,84+0:34,95
542
REINER, GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG10:02,04+0:36,15
695
LUKA, PETROVČIČ

SLO
10:08,60+0:42,71
798
ROMAN, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING10:24,40+0:58,51
869
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
RADAHOP LIETZ10:28,09+1:02,20
960
ALEŠ, BRODNIK

SLO
10:37,84+1:11,95
1094
DAVID, TOPOLOVEC

SLO
10:46,72+1:20,83
1155
THOMAS, BREITENECKER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS10:51,60+1:25,71
1250
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
11:37,59+2:11,70
1367
STEFAN, SAX

AUT
14:30,55+5:04,66
1464
JAKOB, KOKOLE

SLO
15:49,98+6:24,09
15102
ANDREAS, PECOLT

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS20:09,03+10:43,14
Junior
122
JAKOB, SMOLNIKAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM8:58,05---
212
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM9:17,00+0:18,95
3105
CARL, SAX Christoph

AUT
9:34,05+0:36,00
466
ENEJ, PODLIPNIK

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA9:45,74+0:47,69
520
MARKUS, FEIEL

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR9:52,90+0:54,85
687
PETER, VOVK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM9:55,95+0:57,90
785
JAKOB, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG10:02,60+1:04,55
886
NICO, OFNER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION, GB SUSPENSION RACING10:03,50+1:05,45
992
ZENO, GREGORIO

ITA
A.S.D 360 MTB10:15,00+1:16,95
1089
ROK, SVETE

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA11:07,84+2:09,79
1163
MATEJ, JERAK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM11:20,00+2:21,95
1253
MAKS, BOŽNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM11:30,04+2:31,99
1388
MARKO, MILANOVIĆ

SLO
DEŠ FLEŠ11:36,26+2:38,21
1451
ROK, BAVDAŽ

SLO
KK ČRN TRN11:37,20+2:39,15
1593
VANJA, RAŽEM

ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI12:04,60+3:06,55
1691
TOMISLAV, MATEJČIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO17:01,50+8:03,45
Master 1
15
PETER, PINGTZER

AUT
9:07,25---
224
JAKA, TANCIK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM9:19,25+0:12,00
37
TINO, HUBER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG9:21,51+0:14,26
479
BLAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM9:27,82+0:20,57
513
STEFANO, VARNERIN

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST9:28,02+0:20,77
657
NEJC, ČERNILOGAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM9:32,24+0:24,99
776
ANDREJ, HOLC

SLO
B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY9:34,83+0:27,58
814
MITJA, POTOČIN

SLO
KD HRASTNIK9:37,55+0:30,30
928
MARKO, FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA9:45,06+0:37,81
1059
ROŽLE, MESEC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA9:49,50+0:42,25
1177
JANEZ, PRAČEK

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM9:50,79+0:43,54
1240
JANKO, BAČNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM9:59,55+0:52,30
1381
JERNEJ, MUZGA

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE10:06,78+0:59,53
1474
OLIVER, KUNZ

GER
BEFLY WORLD TEAM10:24,08+1:16,83
1558
PRIMOŽ, RESMAN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA10:32,25+1:25,00
1644
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM10:49,53+1:42,28
1775
BENJAMIN, MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG10:51,19+1:43,94
1845
MARKUS, GRUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS11:02,10+1:54,85
1962
PHILIPP, HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN11:07,44+2:00,19
2078
KRISTIJAN, PILIH

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM17:18,06+8:10,81
Master 2
115
SEBASTJAN, STRES

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM9:19,65---
282
UROŠ, OGRIS

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ9:48,84+0:29,19
327
MARKO, PROSEN

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM10:33,15+1:13,50
452
BRANKO, BELINGAR

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE10:35,40+1:15,75
526
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM11:41,30+2:21,65
649
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN11:45,62+2:25,97
747
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG14:51,30+5:31,65
Master 3
146
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM11:36,73---
248
TINE, ZUPAN

SLO
SCOTT TEAM12:25,10+0:48,37
Men
11
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG8:24,98---
23
MAX, TRAFELLA

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR8:42,26+0:17,28
32
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING8:49,41+0:24,43
46
JAN, MARKIČ

SLO
ŠKTD AVČE8:54,93+0:29,95
58
RICCARDO, PLESNICAR

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI9:01,27+0:36,29
639
ELIA, NEGOVETTI

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST9:08,56+0:43,58
725
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM9:11,63+0:46,65
816
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON9:36,45+1:11,47
917
MATIC, BERGINC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA9:41,39+1:16,41
109
STEFANO, BRAIDOT

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI9:47,27+1:22,29
1156
JAN, ŠTUCIN

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM9:48,00+1:23,02
1210
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING9:55,89+1:30,91
1354
ANDRAŽ, BRADAČ

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA9:58,66+1:33,68
1411
PHILIPP, FREUDENBERG

AUT
10:00,11+1:35,13
1521
JAKA, MOČILNIK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM10:22,85+1:57,87
1668
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING10:29,63+2:04,65
1773
JURE, ŠTANGELJ

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA10:52,42+2:27,44
1870
KORBINIAN, REITER

GER
BAVARIAN DREAM BOYS CYCLING TEAM12:23,85+3:58,87
Women
134
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM10:21,09---
235
ŠPELA, HORVAT

SLO
10:58,99+0:37,90
333
YANA, DOBNIG

AUT
TEAM DORRONG11:00,54+0:39,45
4104
TJAŠA, RUTAR

SLO
KD RAJD11:48,63+1:27,54

S3 Gesamt

Hobi
1100
NEJC, KALAN

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ21:58,29---
223
DANIEL, APREUTESEI

AUT
22:26,41+0:28,12
3103
KLEMEN, GOLMAJER

SLO
MTB Kranj22:36,86+0:38,57
497
MIHA, JAGER

SLO
22:41,19+0:42,90
542
REINER, GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG22:49,59+0:51,30
695
LUKA, PETROVČIČ

SLO
23:17,29+1:19,00
769
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
RADAHOP LIETZ23:34,59+1:36,30
860
ALEŠ, BRODNIK

SLO
23:54,89+1:56,60
998
ROMAN, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING23:58,16+1:59,87
1055
THOMAS, BREITENECKER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS24:09,59+2:11,30
1194
DAVID, TOPOLOVEC

SLO
24:10,20+2:11,91
1250
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
25:22,38+3:24,09
1367
STEFAN, SAX

AUT
29:11,42+7:13,13
1464
JAKOB, KOKOLE

SLO
31:26,37+9:28,08
15102
ANDREAS, PECOLT

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS39:02,75+17:04,46
Junior
122
JAKOB, SMOLNIKAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM20:29,04---
212
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM21:19,14+0:50,10
3105
CARL, SAX Christoph

AUT
22:12,59+1:43,55
420
MARKUS, FEIEL

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR22:14,71+1:45,67
587
PETER, VOVK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM22:37,28+2:08,24
666
ENEJ, PODLIPNIK

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA22:43,27+2:14,23
792
ZENO, GREGORIO

ITA
A.S.D 360 MTB23:11,60+2:42,56
886
NICO, OFNER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION, GB SUSPENSION RACING23:18,00+2:48,96
985
JAKOB, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG23:29,29+3:00,25
1089
ROK, SVETE

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA24:30,88+4:01,84
1163
MATEJ, JERAK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM25:22,87+4:53,83
1288
MARKO, MILANOVIĆ

SLO
DEŠ FLEŠ25:30,11+5:01,07
1351
ROK, BAVDAŽ

SLO
KK ČRN TRN25:38,65+5:09,61
1453
MAKS, BOŽNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM25:43,93+5:14,89
1593
VANJA, RAŽEM

ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI27:26,20+6:57,16
1691
TOMISLAV, MATEJČIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO35:16,20+14:47,16
Master 1
15
PETER, PINGTZER

AUT
20:49,23---
27
TINO, HUBER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG21:18,46+0:29,23
324
JAKA, TANCIK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM21:27,56+0:38,33
479
BLAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM21:43,46+0:54,23
513
STEFANO, VARNERIN

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST21:49,90+1:00,67
657
NEJC, ČERNILOGAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM21:51,84+1:02,61
714
MITJA, POTOČIN

SLO
KD HRASTNIK22:14,57+1:25,34
828
MARKO, FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA22:23,08+1:33,85
976
ANDREJ, HOLC

SLO
B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY22:30,54+1:41,31
1040
JANKO, BAČNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM22:49,30+2:00,07
1159
ROŽLE, MESEC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA22:49,38+2:00,15
1281
JERNEJ, MUZGA

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE22:50,00+2:00,77
1377
JANEZ, PRAČEK

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM22:57,94+2:08,71
1458
PRIMOŽ, RESMAN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA23:33,49+2:44,26
1544
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM24:00,45+3:11,22
1675
BENJAMIN, MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG24:01,49+3:12,26
1774
OLIVER, KUNZ

GER
BEFLY WORLD TEAM24:12,00+3:22,77
1845
MARKUS, GRUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS24:14,48+3:25,25
1962
PHILIPP, HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN25:17,44+4:28,21
2078
KRISTIJAN, PILIH

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM30:56,73+10:07,50
Master 2
115
SEBASTJAN, STRES

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM21:19,04---
282
UROŠ, OGRIS

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ23:08,03+1:48,99
352
BRANKO, BELINGAR

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE23:49,24+2:30,20
427
MARKO, PROSEN

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM23:49,63+2:30,59
526
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM25:11,72+3:52,68
649
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN25:25,25+4:06,21
747
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG30:39,82+9:20,78
Master 3
146
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM25:25,17---
248
TINE, ZUPAN

SLO
SCOTT TEAM26:00,38+0:35,21
Men
11
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG19:37,61---
23
MAX, TRAFELLA

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR20:02,66+0:25,05
32
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING20:33,65+0:56,04
48
RICCARDO, PLESNICAR

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI20:52,63+1:15,02
56
JAN, MARKIČ

SLO
ŠKTD AVČE20:56,72+1:19,11
625
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM21:17,06+1:39,45
739
ELIA, NEGOVETTI

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST21:31,39+1:53,78
89
STEFANO, BRAIDOT

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI21:49,39+2:11,78
917
MATIC, BERGINC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA22:05,24+2:27,63
1016
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON22:05,82+2:28,21
1110
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING22:07,20+2:29,59
1211
PHILIPP, FREUDENBERG

AUT
22:12,40+2:34,79
1356
JAN, ŠTUCIN

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM22:12,67+2:35,06
1421
JAKA, MOČILNIK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM23:10,55+3:32,94
1554
ANDRAŽ, BRADAČ

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA23:25,31+3:47,70
1668
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING23:53,50+4:15,89
1773
JURE, ŠTANGELJ

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA25:31,07+5:53,46
1870
KORBINIAN, REITER

GER
BAVARIAN DREAM BOYS CYCLING TEAM27:11,95+7:34,34
Women
134
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM23:29,74---
233
YANA, DOBNIG

AUT
TEAM DORRONG24:38,85+1:09,11
335
ŠPELA, HORVAT

SLO
24:55,64+1:25,90
4104
TJAŠA, RUTAR

SLO
KD RAJD27:20,71+3:50,97

S4

Hobi
1103
KLEMEN, GOLMAJER

SLO
MTB Kranj5:13,32---
2100
NEJC, KALAN

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ5:17,19+0:03,87
395
LUKA, PETROVČIČ

SLO
5:31,55+0:18,23
423
DANIEL, APREUTESEI

AUT
5:35,15+0:21,83
542
REINER, GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG5:45,18+0:31,86
660
ALEŠ, BRODNIK

SLO
5:49,00+0:35,68
797
MIHA, JAGER

SLO
5:49,14+0:35,82
898
ROMAN, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING5:51,36+0:38,04
969
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
RADAHOP LIETZ5:52,64+0:39,32
1055
THOMAS, BREITENECKER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS6:09,64+0:56,32
1150
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
6:33,91+1:20,59
1294
DAVID, TOPOLOVEC

SLO
6:57,53+1:44,21
13102
ANDREAS, PECOLT

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS11:56,66+6:43,34
Junior
122
JAKOB, SMOLNIKAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:07,31---
212
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:14,95+0:07,64
3105
CARL, SAX Christoph

AUT
5:25,84+0:18,53
420
MARKUS, FEIEL

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR5:29,12+0:21,81
566
ENEJ, PODLIPNIK

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA5:29,80+0:22,49
685
JAKOB, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG5:40,75+0:33,44
787
PETER, VOVK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM5:41,36+0:34,05
892
ZENO, GREGORIO

ITA
A.S.D 360 MTB5:51,06+0:43,75
989
ROK, SVETE

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA5:55,44+0:48,13
1086
NICO, OFNER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION, GB SUSPENSION RACING5:56,95+0:49,64
1151
ROK, BAVDAŽ

SLO
KK ČRN TRN6:12,75+1:05,44
1263
MATEJ, JERAK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM6:21,40+1:14,09
1353
MAKS, BOŽNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM6:39,00+1:31,69
1488
MARKO, MILANOVIĆ

SLO
DEŠ FLEŠ7:20,08+2:12,77
1591
TOMISLAV, MATEJČIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO7:52,05+2:44,74
1693
VANJA, RAŽEM

ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI14:24,48+9:17,17
Master 1
17
TINO, HUBER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG5:14,30---
25
PETER, PINGTZER

AUT
5:16,35+0:02,05
324
JAKA, TANCIK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:20,82+0:06,52
457
NEJC, ČERNILOGAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:22,67+0:08,37
579
BLAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:26,35+0:12,05
614
MITJA, POTOČIN

SLO
KD HRASTNIK5:28,47+0:14,17
740
JANKO, BAČNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM5:30,90+0:16,60
813
STEFANO, VARNERIN

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST5:38,38+0:24,08
928
MARKO, FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA5:40,68+0:26,38
1081
JERNEJ, MUZGA

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE5:45,41+0:31,11
1177
JANEZ, PRAČEK

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:50,34+0:36,04
1274
OLIVER, KUNZ

GER
BEFLY WORLD TEAM5:50,51+0:36,21
1376
ANDREJ, HOLC

SLO
B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY5:51,72+0:37,42
1458
PRIMOŽ, RESMAN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA5:53,09+0:38,79
1578
KRISTIJAN, PILIH

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:57,23+0:42,93
1675
BENJAMIN, MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG6:04,65+0:50,35
1762
PHILIPP, HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN6:08,59+0:54,29
1859
ROŽLE, MESEC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA6:11,64+0:57,34
1945
MARKUS, GRUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS6:17,84+1:03,54
2044
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM6:23,13+1:08,83
Master 2
115
SEBASTJAN, STRES

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:10,70---
282
UROŠ, OGRIS

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ5:40,95+0:30,25
327
MARKO, PROSEN

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:55,76+0:45,06
426
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM6:08,93+0:58,23
552
BRANKO, BELINGAR

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE6:21,40+1:10,70
649
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN6:38,80+1:28,10
747
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG7:35,09+2:24,39
Master 3
146
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:32,33---
248
TINE, ZUPAN

SLO
SCOTT TEAM6:40,49+0:08,16
Men
11
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG4:50,40---
22
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING5:04,56+0:14,16
33
MAX, TRAFELLA

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR5:04,98+0:14,58
46
JAN, MARKIČ

SLO
ŠKTD AVČE5:11,35+0:20,95
58
RICCARDO, PLESNICAR

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI5:14,20+0:23,80
69
STEFANO, BRAIDOT

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI5:20,58+0:30,18
717
MATIC, BERGINC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA5:33,00+0:42,60
825
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM5:33,10+0:42,70
921
JAKA, MOČILNIK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:38,00+0:47,60
1010
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING5:38,35+0:47,95
1116
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON5:38,48+0:48,08
1211
PHILIPP, FREUDENBERG

AUT
5:41,05+0:50,65
1356
JAN, ŠTUCIN

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM5:43,75+0:53,35
1473
JURE, ŠTANGELJ

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA6:19,65+1:29,25
1570
KORBINIAN, REITER

GER
BAVARIAN DREAM BOYS CYCLING TEAM7:10,95+2:20,55
1654
ANDRAŽ, BRADAČ

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA7:48,16+2:57,76
1768
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING13:50,68+9:00,28
Women
134
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM6:05,50---
2104
TJAŠA, RUTAR

SLO
KD RAJD6:39,58+0:34,08
333
YANA, DOBNIG

AUT
TEAM DORRONG6:40,83+0:35,33