SPORTident TimingŠD BAMBI

Enduro Krvavec DP SloEnduro

Krvavec 25.08.2019

Enduro Krvavec DP SloEnduro

Krvavec 25.08.2019

 

Results Enduro Krvavec DP SloEnduro

CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind

S1

Hobi
123
DANIEL, APREUTESEI

AUT
6:46.00---
297
MIHA, JAGER

SLO
7:01.85+0:15.85
369
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
RADAHOP LIETZ7:04.80+0:18.80
4100
NEJC, KALAN

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ7:07.55+0:21.55
542
REINER, GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG7:07.64+0:21.64
655
THOMAS, BREITENECKER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS7:17.14+0:31.14
795
LUKA, PETROVČIČ

SLO
7:18.85+0:32.85
860
ALEŠ, BRODNIK

SLO
7:19.85+0:33.85
9103
KLEMEN, GOLMAJER

SLO
MTB Kranj7:22.39+0:36.39
1050
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
7:26.14+0:40.14
1194
DAVID, TOPOLOVEC

SLO
7:28.25+0:42.25
1298
ROMAN, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING7:28.80+0:42.80
1367
STEFAN, SAX

AUT
7:50.20+1:04.20
1464
JAKOB, KOKOLE

SLO
8:24.45+1:38.45
15102
ANDREAS, PECOLT

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS10:23.29+3:37.29
Junior
122
JAKOB, SMOLNIKAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM6:17.89---
220
MARKUS, FEIEL

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR6:41.00+0:23.11
312
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:41.89+0:24.00
487
PETER, VOVK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM6:55.35+0:37.46
5105
CARL, SAX Christoph

AUT
6:59.10+0:41.21
692
ZENO, GREGORIO

ITA
A.S.D 360 MTB7:09.10+0:51.21
766
ENEJ, PODLIPNIK

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA7:10.70+0:52.81
889
ROK, SVETE

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA7:25.04+1:07.15
986
NICO, OFNER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION, GB SUSPENSION RACING7:25.55+1:07.66
1088
MARKO, MILANOVIĆ

SLO
DEŠ FLEŠ7:36.10+1:18.21
1185
JAKOB, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG7:40.14+1:22.25
1253
MAKS, BOŽNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM7:41.29+1:23.40
1351
ROK, BAVDAŽ

SLO
KK ČRN TRN7:43.10+1:25.21
1463
MATEJ, JERAK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM7:47.89+1:30.00
1593
VANJA, RAŽEM

ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI8:36.10+2:18.21
1691
TOMISLAV, MATEJČIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO9:13.45+2:55.56
Master 1
15
PETER, PINGTZER

AUT
6:20.14---
27
TINO, HUBER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG6:28.75+0:08.61
357
NEJC, ČERNILOGAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM6:37.55+0:17.41
479
BLAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:41.89+0:21.75
524
JAKA, TANCIK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM6:46.55+0:26.41
613
STEFANO, VARNERIN

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST6:51.80+0:31.66
728
MARKO, FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA7:00.10+0:39.96
814
MITJA, POTOČIN

SLO
KD HRASTNIK7:02.00+0:41.86
981
JERNEJ, MUZGA

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE7:03.80+0:43.66
1075
BENJAMIN, MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG7:05.35+0:45.21
1140
JANKO, BAČNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM7:05.55+0:45.41
1258
PRIMOŽ, RESMAN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA7:06.70+0:46.56
1376
ANDREJ, HOLC

SLO
B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY7:12.50+0:52.36
1444
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM7:14.39+0:54.25
1559
ROŽLE, MESEC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA7:21.25+1:01.11
1645
MARKUS, GRUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS7:22.50+1:02.36
1777
JANEZ, PRAČEK

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM7:25.50+1:05.36
1878
KRISTIJAN, PILIH

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM7:35.04+1:14.90
1974
OLIVER, KUNZ

GER
BEFLY WORLD TEAM7:42.04+1:21.90
2062
PHILIPP, HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN7:42.25+1:22.11
Master 2
115
SEBASTJAN, STRES

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:32.35---
283
DAVID, TAUCER

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST6:56.70+0:24.35
327
MARKO, PROSEN

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM7:15.55+0:43.20
426
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM7:17.04+0:44.69
552
BRANKO, BELINGAR

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE7:20.64+0:48.29
649
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN7:20.75+0:48.40
782
UROŠ, OGRIS

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ7:31.64+0:59.29
847
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG8:22.80+1:50.45
Master 3
148
TINE, ZUPAN

SLO
SCOTT TEAM7:13.04---
246
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM7:34.89+0:21.85
Men
14
NEJC, HUTH

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM6:03.29---
21
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG6:05.70+0:02.41
33
MAX, TRAFELLA

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR6:12.00+0:08.71
42
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING6:22.95+0:19.66
511
PHILIPP, FREUDENBERG

AUT
6:29.85+0:26.56
69
STEFANO, BRAIDOT

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI6:32.29+0:29.00
78
RICCARDO, PLESNICAR

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI6:33.39+0:30.10
810
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING6:34.00+0:30.71
96
JAN, MARKIČ

SLO
ŠKTD AVČE6:38.64+0:35.35
1025
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM6:40.60+0:37.31
1156
JAN, ŠTUCIN

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM6:46.14+0:42.85
1217
MATIC, BERGINC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA6:49.25+0:45.96
1316
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON6:53.75+0:50.46
1439
ELIA, NEGOVETTI

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST6:55.20+0:51.91
1521
JAKA, MOČILNIK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM7:02.14+0:58.85
1668
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING7:19.14+1:15.85
1754
ANDRAŽ, BRADAČ

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA7:41.55+1:38.26
1870
KORBINIAN, REITER

GER
BAVARIAN DREAM BOYS CYCLING TEAM8:03.70+2:00.41
1973
JURE, ŠTANGELJ

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA8:14.85+2:11.56
2071
KEVIN, FUERSCH

GER
BAVARIAN DREAM BOYS CYCLING TEAM9:29.70+3:26.41
Women
134
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM7:15.45---
233
YANA, DOBNIG

AUT
TEAM DORRONG7:25.45+0:10.00
335
ŠPELA, HORVAT

SLO
7:44.80+0:29.35
4104
TJAŠA, RUTAR

SLO
KD RAJD8:36.55+1:21.10

S2

Hobi
1100
NEJC, KALAN

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ5:24.85---
2103
KLEMEN, GOLMAJER

SLO
MTB Kranj5:30.79+0:05.94
397
MIHA, JAGER

SLO
5:38.50+0:13.65
442
REINER, GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG5:39.91+0:15.06
523
DANIEL, APREUTESEI

AUT
5:40.60+0:15.75
695
LUKA, PETROVČIČ

SLO
5:49.84+0:24.99
794
DAVID, TOPOLOVEC

SLO
5:55.23+0:30.38
860
ALEŠ, BRODNIK

SLO
5:57.20+0:32.35
955
THOMAS, BREITENECKER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS6:00.85+0:36.00
1069
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
RADAHOP LIETZ6:01.70+0:36.85
1198
ROMAN, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING6:04.96+0:40.11
1250
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
6:18.65+0:53.80
1367
STEFAN, SAX

AUT
6:50.67+1:25.82
1464
JAKOB, KOKOLE

SLO
7:11.94+1:47.09
15102
ANDREAS, PECOLT

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS8:30.43+3:05.58
Junior
122
JAKOB, SMOLNIKAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:13.10---
212
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:20.25+0:07.15
3105
CARL, SAX Christoph

AUT
5:39.44+0:26.34
420
MARKUS, FEIEL

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR5:40.81+0:27.71
587
PETER, VOVK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM5:45.98+0:32.88
685
JAKOB, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG5:46.55+0:33.45
766
ENEJ, PODLIPNIK

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA5:46.83+0:33.73
892
ZENO, GREGORIO

ITA
A.S.D 360 MTB5:47.50+0:34.40
986
NICO, OFNER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION, GB SUSPENSION RACING5:48.95+0:35.85
1089
ROK, SVETE

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA5:58.00+0:44.90
1163
MATEJ, JERAK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM6:14.98+1:01.88
1288
MARKO, MILANOVIĆ

SLO
DEŠ FLEŠ6:17.75+1:04.65
1351
ROK, BAVDAŽ

SLO
KK ČRN TRN6:18.35+1:05.25
1453
MAKS, BOŽNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM6:32.60+1:19.50
1593
VANJA, RAŽEM

ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI6:45.50+1:32.40
1691
TOMISLAV, MATEJČIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO9:01.25+3:48.15
Master 1
124
JAKA, TANCIK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:21.76---
25
PETER, PINGTZER

AUT
5:21.84+0:00.08
37
TINO, HUBER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG5:28.20+0:06.44
413
STEFANO, VARNERIN

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST5:30.08+0:08.32
579
BLAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:33.75+0:11.99
614
MITJA, POTOČIN

SLO
KD HRASTNIK5:35.02+0:13.26
728
MARKO, FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA5:37.92+0:16.16
859
ROŽLE, MESEC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA5:38.63+0:16.87
981
JERNEJ, MUZGA

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE5:39.42+0:17.66
1077
JANEZ, PRAČEK

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:41.65+0:19.89
1157
NEJC, ČERNILOGAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:42.05+0:20.29
1276
ANDREJ, HOLC

SLO
B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY5:43.21+0:21.45
1340
JANKO, BAČNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM5:44.20+0:22.44
1445
MARKUS, GRUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS5:49.88+0:28.12
1558
PRIMOŽ, RESMAN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA5:54.54+0:32.78
1644
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM5:56.53+0:34.77
1778
KRISTIJAN, PILIH

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:03.63+0:41.87
1875
BENJAMIN, MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG6:04.95+0:43.19
1974
OLIVER, KUNZ

GER
BEFLY WORLD TEAM6:05.88+0:44.12
2062
PHILIPP, HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN6:27.75+1:05.99
Master 2
115
SEBASTJAN, STRES

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:27.04---
282
UROŠ, OGRIS

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ5:47.55+0:20.51
352
BRANKO, BELINGAR

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE5:53.20+0:26.16
427
MARKO, PROSEN

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:00.93+0:33.89
526
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM6:13.38+0:46.34
649
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN6:18.88+0:51.84
783
DAVID, TAUCER

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST6:32.90+1:05.86
847
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG7:25.72+1:58.68
Master 3
146
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:13.55---
248
TINE, ZUPAN

SLO
SCOTT TEAM6:22.24+0:08.69
Men
11
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG5:06.93---
23
MAX, TRAFELLA

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR5:08.40+0:01.47
38
RICCARDO, PLESNICAR

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI5:17.97+0:11.04
42
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING5:21.29+0:14.36
56
JAN, MARKIČ

SLO
ŠKTD AVČE5:23.15+0:16.22
625
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM5:24.83+0:17.90
739
ELIA, NEGOVETTI

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST5:27.63+0:20.70
89
STEFANO, BRAIDOT

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI5:29.83+0:22.90
917
MATIC, BERGINC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA5:34.60+0:27.67
1016
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON5:35.62+0:28.69
1110
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING5:37.31+0:30.38
1256
JAN, ŠTUCIN

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM5:38.53+0:31.60
1311
PHILIPP, FREUDENBERG

AUT
5:42.44+0:35.51
1454
ANDRAŽ, BRADAČ

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA5:45.10+0:38.17
1521
JAKA, MOČILNIK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:45.56+0:38.63
1668
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING6:04.73+0:57.80
1773
JURE, ŠTANGELJ

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA6:23.80+1:16.87
1870
KORBINIAN, REITER

GER
BAVARIAN DREAM BOYS CYCLING TEAM6:44.40+1:37.47
Women
134
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM5:53.20---
235
ŠPELA, HORVAT

SLO
6:11.85+0:18.65
333
YANA, DOBNIG

AUT
TEAM DORRONG6:12.86+0:19.66
4104
TJAŠA, RUTAR

SLO
KD RAJD6:55.53+1:02.33

S2 Total

Hobi
123
DANIEL, APREUTESEI

AUT
12:26.60---
2100
NEJC, KALAN

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ12:32.40+0:05.80
397
MIHA, JAGER

SLO
12:40.35+0:13.75
442
REINER, GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG12:47.55+0:20.95
5103
KLEMEN, GOLMAJER

SLO
MTB Kranj12:53.18+0:26.58
669
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
RADAHOP LIETZ13:06.50+0:39.90
795
LUKA, PETROVČIČ

SLO
13:08.69+0:42.09
860
ALEŠ, BRODNIK

SLO
13:17.05+0:50.45
955
THOMAS, BREITENECKER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS13:17.99+0:51.39
1094
DAVID, TOPOLOVEC

SLO
13:23.48+0:56.88
1198
ROMAN, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING13:33.76+1:07.16
1250
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
13:44.79+1:18.19
1367
STEFAN, SAX

AUT
14:40.87+2:14.27
1464
JAKOB, KOKOLE

SLO
15:36.39+3:09.79
15102
ANDREAS, PECOLT

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS18:53.72+6:27.12
Junior
122
JAKOB, SMOLNIKAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM11:30.99---
212
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM12:02.14+0:31.15
320
MARKUS, FEIEL

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR12:21.81+0:50.82
4105
CARL, SAX Christoph

AUT
12:38.54+1:07.55
587
PETER, VOVK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM12:41.33+1:10.34
692
ZENO, GREGORIO

ITA
A.S.D 360 MTB12:56.60+1:25.61
766
ENEJ, PODLIPNIK

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA12:57.53+1:26.54
886
NICO, OFNER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION, GB SUSPENSION RACING13:14.50+1:43.51
989
ROK, SVETE

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA13:23.04+1:52.05
1085
JAKOB, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG13:26.69+1:55.70
1188
MARKO, MILANOVIĆ

SLO
DEŠ FLEŠ13:53.85+2:22.86
1251
ROK, BAVDAŽ

SLO
KK ČRN TRN14:01.45+2:30.46
1363
MATEJ, JERAK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM14:02.87+2:31.88
1453
MAKS, BOŽNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM14:13.89+2:42.90
1593
VANJA, RAŽEM

ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI15:21.60+3:50.61
1691
TOMISLAV, MATEJČIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO18:14.70+6:43.71
Master 1
15
PETER, PINGTZER

AUT
11:41.98---
27
TINO, HUBER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG11:56.95+0:14.97
324
JAKA, TANCIK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM12:08.31+0:26.33
479
BLAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM12:15.64+0:33.66
557
NEJC, ČERNILOGAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM12:19.60+0:37.62
613
STEFANO, VARNERIN

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST12:21.88+0:39.90
714
MITJA, POTOČIN

SLO
KD HRASTNIK12:37.02+0:55.04
828
MARKO, FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA12:38.02+0:56.04
981
JERNEJ, MUZGA

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE12:43.22+1:01.24
1040
JANKO, BAČNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM12:49.75+1:07.77
1176
ANDREJ, HOLC

SLO
B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY12:55.71+1:13.73
1259
ROŽLE, MESEC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA12:59.88+1:17.90
1358
PRIMOŽ, RESMAN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA13:01.24+1:19.26
1477
JANEZ, PRAČEK

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM13:07.15+1:25.17
1575
BENJAMIN, MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG13:10.30+1:28.32
1644
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM13:10.92+1:28.94
1745
MARKUS, GRUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS13:12.38+1:30.40
1878
KRISTIJAN, PILIH

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM13:38.67+1:56.69
1974
OLIVER, KUNZ

GER
BEFLY WORLD TEAM13:47.92+2:05.94
2062
PHILIPP, HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN14:10.00+2:28.02
Master 2
115
SEBASTJAN, STRES

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM11:59.39---
252
BRANKO, BELINGAR

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE13:13.84+1:14.45
327
MARKO, PROSEN

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM13:16.48+1:17.09
482
UROŠ, OGRIS

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ13:19.19+1:19.80
583
DAVID, TAUCER

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST13:29.60+1:30.21
626
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM13:30.42+1:31.03
749
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN13:39.63+1:40.24
847
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG15:48.52+3:49.13
Master 3
148
TINE, ZUPAN

SLO
SCOTT TEAM13:35.28---
246
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM13:48.44+0:13.16
Men
11
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG11:12.63---
23
MAX, TRAFELLA

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR11:20.40+0:07.77
32
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING11:44.24+0:31.61
48
RICCARDO, PLESNICAR

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI11:51.36+0:38.73
56
JAN, MARKIČ

SLO
ŠKTD AVČE12:01.79+0:49.16
69
STEFANO, BRAIDOT

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI12:02.12+0:49.49
725
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM12:05.43+0:52.80
810
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING12:11.31+0:58.68
911
PHILIPP, FREUDENBERG

AUT
12:12.29+0:59.66
1039
ELIA, NEGOVETTI

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST12:22.83+1:10.20
1117
MATIC, BERGINC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA12:23.85+1:11.22
1256
JAN, ŠTUCIN

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM12:24.67+1:12.04
1316
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON12:29.37+1:16.74
1421
JAKA, MOČILNIK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM12:47.70+1:35.07
1568
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING13:23.87+2:11.24
1654
ANDRAŽ, BRADAČ

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA13:26.65+2:14.02
1773
JURE, ŠTANGELJ

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA14:38.65+3:26.02
1870
KORBINIAN, REITER

GER
BAVARIAN DREAM BOYS CYCLING TEAM14:48.10+3:35.47
Women
134
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM13:08.65---
233
YANA, DOBNIG

AUT
TEAM DORRONG13:38.31+0:29.66
335
ŠPELA, HORVAT

SLO
13:56.65+0:48.00
4104
TJAŠA, RUTAR

SLO
KD RAJD15:32.08+2:23.43

S3

Hobi
1100
NEJC, KALAN

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ9:25.89---
2103
KLEMEN, GOLMAJER

SLO
MTB Kranj9:43.68+0:17.79
323
DANIEL, APREUTESEI

AUT
9:59.81+0:33.92
497
MIHA, JAGER

SLO
10:00.84+0:34.95
542
REINER, GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG10:02.04+0:36.15
695
LUKA, PETROVČIČ

SLO
10:08.60+0:42.71
798
ROMAN, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING10:24.40+0:58.51
869
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
RADAHOP LIETZ10:28.09+1:02.20
960
ALEŠ, BRODNIK

SLO
10:37.84+1:11.95
1094
DAVID, TOPOLOVEC

SLO
10:46.72+1:20.83
1155
THOMAS, BREITENECKER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS10:51.60+1:25.71
1250
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
11:37.59+2:11.70
1367
STEFAN, SAX

AUT
14:30.55+5:04.66
1464
JAKOB, KOKOLE

SLO
15:49.98+6:24.09
15102
ANDREAS, PECOLT

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS20:09.03+10:43.14
Junior
122
JAKOB, SMOLNIKAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM8:58.05---
212
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM9:17.00+0:18.95
3105
CARL, SAX Christoph

AUT
9:34.05+0:36.00
466
ENEJ, PODLIPNIK

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA9:45.74+0:47.69
520
MARKUS, FEIEL

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR9:52.90+0:54.85
687
PETER, VOVK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM9:55.95+0:57.90
785
JAKOB, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG10:02.60+1:04.55
886
NICO, OFNER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION, GB SUSPENSION RACING10:03.50+1:05.45
992
ZENO, GREGORIO

ITA
A.S.D 360 MTB10:15.00+1:16.95
1089
ROK, SVETE

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA11:07.84+2:09.79
1163
MATEJ, JERAK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM11:20.00+2:21.95
1253
MAKS, BOŽNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM11:30.04+2:31.99
1388
MARKO, MILANOVIĆ

SLO
DEŠ FLEŠ11:36.26+2:38.21
1451
ROK, BAVDAŽ

SLO
KK ČRN TRN11:37.20+2:39.15
1593
VANJA, RAŽEM

ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI12:04.60+3:06.55
1691
TOMISLAV, MATEJČIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO17:01.50+8:03.45
Master 1
15
PETER, PINGTZER

AUT
9:07.25---
224
JAKA, TANCIK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM9:19.25+0:12.00
37
TINO, HUBER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG9:21.51+0:14.26
479
BLAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM9:27.82+0:20.57
513
STEFANO, VARNERIN

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST9:28.02+0:20.77
657
NEJC, ČERNILOGAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM9:32.24+0:24.99
776
ANDREJ, HOLC

SLO
B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY9:34.83+0:27.58
814
MITJA, POTOČIN

SLO
KD HRASTNIK9:37.55+0:30.30
928
MARKO, FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA9:45.06+0:37.81
1059
ROŽLE, MESEC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA9:49.50+0:42.25
1177
JANEZ, PRAČEK

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM9:50.79+0:43.54
1240
JANKO, BAČNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM9:59.55+0:52.30
1381
JERNEJ, MUZGA

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE10:06.78+0:59.53
1474
OLIVER, KUNZ

GER
BEFLY WORLD TEAM10:24.08+1:16.83
1558
PRIMOŽ, RESMAN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA10:32.25+1:25.00
1644
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM10:49.53+1:42.28
1775
BENJAMIN, MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG10:51.19+1:43.94
1845
MARKUS, GRUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS11:02.10+1:54.85
1962
PHILIPP, HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN11:07.44+2:00.19
2078
KRISTIJAN, PILIH

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM17:18.06+8:10.81
Master 2
115
SEBASTJAN, STRES

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM9:19.65---
282
UROŠ, OGRIS

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ9:48.84+0:29.19
327
MARKO, PROSEN

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM10:33.15+1:13.50
452
BRANKO, BELINGAR

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE10:35.40+1:15.75
526
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM11:41.30+2:21.65
649
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN11:45.62+2:25.97
747
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG14:51.30+5:31.65
Master 3
146
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM11:36.73---
248
TINE, ZUPAN

SLO
SCOTT TEAM12:25.10+0:48.37
Men
11
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG8:24.98---
23
MAX, TRAFELLA

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR8:42.26+0:17.28
32
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING8:49.41+0:24.43
46
JAN, MARKIČ

SLO
ŠKTD AVČE8:54.93+0:29.95
58
RICCARDO, PLESNICAR

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI9:01.27+0:36.29
639
ELIA, NEGOVETTI

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST9:08.56+0:43.58
725
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM9:11.63+0:46.65
816
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON9:36.45+1:11.47
917
MATIC, BERGINC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA9:41.39+1:16.41
109
STEFANO, BRAIDOT

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI9:47.27+1:22.29
1156
JAN, ŠTUCIN

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM9:48.00+1:23.02
1210
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING9:55.89+1:30.91
1354
ANDRAŽ, BRADAČ

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA9:58.66+1:33.68
1411
PHILIPP, FREUDENBERG

AUT
10:00.11+1:35.13
1521
JAKA, MOČILNIK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM10:22.85+1:57.87
1668
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING10:29.63+2:04.65
1773
JURE, ŠTANGELJ

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA10:52.42+2:27.44
1870
KORBINIAN, REITER

GER
BAVARIAN DREAM BOYS CYCLING TEAM12:23.85+3:58.87
Women
134
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM10:21.09---
235
ŠPELA, HORVAT

SLO
10:58.99+0:37.90
333
YANA, DOBNIG

AUT
TEAM DORRONG11:00.54+0:39.45
4104
TJAŠA, RUTAR

SLO
KD RAJD11:48.63+1:27.54

S3 Total

Hobi
1100
NEJC, KALAN

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ21:58.29---
223
DANIEL, APREUTESEI

AUT
22:26.41+0:28.12
3103
KLEMEN, GOLMAJER

SLO
MTB Kranj22:36.86+0:38.57
497
MIHA, JAGER

SLO
22:41.19+0:42.90
542
REINER, GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG22:49.59+0:51.30
695
LUKA, PETROVČIČ

SLO
23:17.29+1:19.00
769
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
RADAHOP LIETZ23:34.59+1:36.30
860
ALEŠ, BRODNIK

SLO
23:54.89+1:56.60
998
ROMAN, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING23:58.16+1:59.87
1055
THOMAS, BREITENECKER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS24:09.59+2:11.30
1194
DAVID, TOPOLOVEC

SLO
24:10.20+2:11.91
1250
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
25:22.38+3:24.09
1367
STEFAN, SAX

AUT
29:11.42+7:13.13
1464
JAKOB, KOKOLE

SLO
31:26.37+9:28.08
15102
ANDREAS, PECOLT

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS39:02.75+17:04.46
Junior
122
JAKOB, SMOLNIKAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM20:29.04---
212
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM21:19.14+0:50.10
3105
CARL, SAX Christoph

AUT
22:12.59+1:43.55
420
MARKUS, FEIEL

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR22:14.71+1:45.67
587
PETER, VOVK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM22:37.28+2:08.24
666
ENEJ, PODLIPNIK

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA22:43.27+2:14.23
792
ZENO, GREGORIO

ITA
A.S.D 360 MTB23:11.60+2:42.56
886
NICO, OFNER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION, GB SUSPENSION RACING23:18.00+2:48.96
985
JAKOB, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG23:29.29+3:00.25
1089
ROK, SVETE

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA24:30.88+4:01.84
1163
MATEJ, JERAK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM25:22.87+4:53.83
1288
MARKO, MILANOVIĆ

SLO
DEŠ FLEŠ25:30.11+5:01.07
1351
ROK, BAVDAŽ

SLO
KK ČRN TRN25:38.65+5:09.61
1453
MAKS, BOŽNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM25:43.93+5:14.89
1593
VANJA, RAŽEM

ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI27:26.20+6:57.16
1691
TOMISLAV, MATEJČIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO35:16.20+14:47.16
Master 1
15
PETER, PINGTZER

AUT
20:49.23---
27
TINO, HUBER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG21:18.46+0:29.23
324
JAKA, TANCIK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM21:27.56+0:38.33
479
BLAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM21:43.46+0:54.23
513
STEFANO, VARNERIN

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST21:49.90+1:00.67
657
NEJC, ČERNILOGAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM21:51.84+1:02.61
714
MITJA, POTOČIN

SLO
KD HRASTNIK22:14.57+1:25.34
828
MARKO, FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA22:23.08+1:33.85
976
ANDREJ, HOLC

SLO
B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY22:30.54+1:41.31
1040
JANKO, BAČNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM22:49.30+2:00.07
1159
ROŽLE, MESEC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA22:49.38+2:00.15
1281
JERNEJ, MUZGA

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE22:50.00+2:00.77
1377
JANEZ, PRAČEK

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM22:57.94+2:08.71
1458
PRIMOŽ, RESMAN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA23:33.49+2:44.26
1544
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM24:00.45+3:11.22
1675
BENJAMIN, MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG24:01.49+3:12.26
1774
OLIVER, KUNZ

GER
BEFLY WORLD TEAM24:12.00+3:22.77
1845
MARKUS, GRUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS24:14.48+3:25.25
1962
PHILIPP, HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN25:17.44+4:28.21
2078
KRISTIJAN, PILIH

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM30:56.73+10:07.50
Master 2
115
SEBASTJAN, STRES

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM21:19.04---
282
UROŠ, OGRIS

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ23:08.03+1:48.99
352
BRANKO, BELINGAR

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE23:49.24+2:30.20
427
MARKO, PROSEN

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM23:49.63+2:30.59
526
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM25:11.72+3:52.68
649
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN25:25.25+4:06.21
747
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG30:39.82+9:20.78
Master 3
146
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM25:25.17---
248
TINE, ZUPAN

SLO
SCOTT TEAM26:00.38+0:35.21
Men
11
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG19:37.61---
23
MAX, TRAFELLA

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR20:02.66+0:25.05
32
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING20:33.65+0:56.04
48
RICCARDO, PLESNICAR

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI20:52.63+1:15.02
56
JAN, MARKIČ

SLO
ŠKTD AVČE20:56.72+1:19.11
625
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM21:17.06+1:39.45
739
ELIA, NEGOVETTI

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST21:31.39+1:53.78
89
STEFANO, BRAIDOT

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI21:49.39+2:11.78
917
MATIC, BERGINC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA22:05.24+2:27.63
1016
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON22:05.82+2:28.21
1110
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING22:07.20+2:29.59
1211
PHILIPP, FREUDENBERG

AUT
22:12.40+2:34.79
1356
JAN, ŠTUCIN

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM22:12.67+2:35.06
1421
JAKA, MOČILNIK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM23:10.55+3:32.94
1554
ANDRAŽ, BRADAČ

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA23:25.31+3:47.70
1668
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING23:53.50+4:15.89
1773
JURE, ŠTANGELJ

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA25:31.07+5:53.46
1870
KORBINIAN, REITER

GER
BAVARIAN DREAM BOYS CYCLING TEAM27:11.95+7:34.34
Women
134
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM23:29.74---
233
YANA, DOBNIG

AUT
TEAM DORRONG24:38.85+1:09.11
335
ŠPELA, HORVAT

SLO
24:55.64+1:25.90
4104
TJAŠA, RUTAR

SLO
KD RAJD27:20.71+3:50.97

S4

Hobi
1103
KLEMEN, GOLMAJER

SLO
MTB Kranj5:13.32---
2100
NEJC, KALAN

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ5:17.19+0:03.87
395
LUKA, PETROVČIČ

SLO
5:31.55+0:18.23
423
DANIEL, APREUTESEI

AUT
5:35.15+0:21.83
542
REINER, GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG5:45.18+0:31.86
660
ALEŠ, BRODNIK

SLO
5:49.00+0:35.68
797
MIHA, JAGER

SLO
5:49.14+0:35.82
898
ROMAN, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING5:51.36+0:38.04
969
CHRISTIAN, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
RADAHOP LIETZ5:52.64+0:39.32
1055
THOMAS, BREITENECKER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS6:09.64+0:56.32
1150
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
6:33.91+1:20.59
1294
DAVID, TOPOLOVEC

SLO
6:57.53+1:44.21
13102
ANDREAS, PECOLT

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS11:56.66+6:43.34
Junior
122
JAKOB, SMOLNIKAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:07.31---
212
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:14.95+0:07.64
3105
CARL, SAX Christoph

AUT
5:25.84+0:18.53
420
MARKUS, FEIEL

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR5:29.12+0:21.81
566
ENEJ, PODLIPNIK

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA5:29.80+0:22.49
685
JAKOB, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG5:40.75+0:33.44
787
PETER, VOVK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM5:41.36+0:34.05
892
ZENO, GREGORIO

ITA
A.S.D 360 MTB5:51.06+0:43.75
989
ROK, SVETE

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA5:55.44+0:48.13
1086
NICO, OFNER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION, GB SUSPENSION RACING5:56.95+0:49.64
1151
ROK, BAVDAŽ

SLO
KK ČRN TRN6:12.75+1:05.44
1263
MATEJ, JERAK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM6:21.40+1:14.09
1353
MAKS, BOŽNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM6:39.00+1:31.69
1488
MARKO, MILANOVIĆ

SLO
DEŠ FLEŠ7:20.08+2:12.77
1591
TOMISLAV, MATEJČIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO7:52.05+2:44.74
1693
VANJA, RAŽEM

ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI14:24.48+9:17.17
Master 1
17
TINO, HUBER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG5:14.30---
25
PETER, PINGTZER

AUT
5:16.35+0:02.05
324
JAKA, TANCIK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:20.82+0:06.52
457
NEJC, ČERNILOGAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:22.67+0:08.37
579
BLAŽ, ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:26.35+0:12.05
614
MITJA, POTOČIN

SLO
KD HRASTNIK5:28.47+0:14.17
740
JANKO, BAČNAR

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM5:30.90+0:16.60
813
STEFANO, VARNERIN

ITA
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST5:38.38+0:24.08
928
MARKO, FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA5:40.68+0:26.38
1081
JERNEJ, MUZGA

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE5:45.41+0:31.11
1177
JANEZ, PRAČEK

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:50.34+0:36.04
1274
OLIVER, KUNZ

GER
BEFLY WORLD TEAM5:50.51+0:36.21
1376
ANDREJ, HOLC

SLO
B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY5:51.72+0:37.42
1458
PRIMOŽ, RESMAN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA5:53.09+0:38.79
1578
KRISTIJAN, PILIH

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:57.23+0:42.93
1675
BENJAMIN, MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG6:04.65+0:50.35
1762
PHILIPP, HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN6:08.59+0:54.29
1859
ROŽLE, MESEC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA6:11.64+0:57.34
1945
MARKUS, GRUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS6:17.84+1:03.54
2044
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM6:23.13+1:08.83
Master 2
115
SEBASTJAN, STRES

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:10.70---
282
UROŠ, OGRIS

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ5:40.95+0:30.25
327
MARKO, PROSEN

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:55.76+0:45.06
426
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM6:08.93+0:58.23
552
BRANKO, BELINGAR

SLO
ŠKTD AVčE6:21.40+1:10.70
649
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN6:38.80+1:28.10
747
MATTHIAS, LENZ

AUT
TEAM DORRONG7:35.09+2:24.39
Master 3
146
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:32.33---
248
TINE, ZUPAN

SLO
SCOTT TEAM6:40.49+0:08.16
Men
11
MAX, FEJER

AUT
TEAM DORRONG4:50.40---
22
PETER, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING5:04.56+0:14.16
33
MAX, TRAFELLA

AUT
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR5:04.98+0:14.58
46
JAN, MARKIČ

SLO
ŠKTD AVČE5:11.35+0:20.95
58
RICCARDO, PLESNICAR

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI5:14.20+0:23.80
69
STEFANO, BRAIDOT

ITA
U.C. CAPRIVESI5:20.58+0:30.18
717
MATIC, BERGINC

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA5:33.00+0:42.60
825
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM5:33.10+0:42.70
921
JAKA, MOČILNIK

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:38.00+0:47.60
1010
MARCO, FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING5:38.35+0:47.95
1116
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON5:38.48+0:48.08
1211
PHILIPP, FREUDENBERG

AUT
5:41.05+0:50.65
1356
JAN, ŠTUCIN

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM5:43.75+0:53.35
1473
JURE, ŠTANGELJ

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA6:19.65+1:29.25
1570
KORBINIAN, REITER

GER
BAVARIAN DREAM BOYS CYCLING TEAM7:10.95+2:20.55
1654
ANDRAŽ, BRADAČ

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA7:48.16+2:57.76
1768
SASCHA, SCHILDBECK

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING13:50.68+9:00.28
Women
134
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM6:05.50---
2104
TJAŠA, RUTAR

SLO
KD RAJD6:39.58+0:34.08
333
YANA, DOBNIG

AUT
TEAM DORRONG6:40.83+0:35.33