SPORTident TimingiNDUROCS

Indonesia Enduro Championship 2019 Round 6

Bali Bike Park 02.11.2019-03.11.2019

Indonesia Enduro Championship 2019 Round 6

Bali Bike Park 02.11.2019-03.11.2019


Überblick
Veranstalter: iNDUROCS
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 463
Suche in allen Strecken
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 02.11.2019 07:29
 

Ergebnisse Indonesia Enduro Championship 2019 Round 6 Prolog

KategorieGesamt
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Men Junior
11035
Putra, Ananda Bagus Efendi Dwi
Nusantara Team
 2:22,00---
 
2980
Rizky, Muhammad Dava
Spider.ID Racing Team
 2:27,81+0:05,81
 
3111
Adisaputra, I Komang Febry Tri
Spartan Racing Team
 2:29,92+0:07,92
 
41008
Ronal, Dilan Mohamad
CUAN BIKE ID RACING TEAM
 2:35,94+0:13,94
 
5112
Aldira, Bima Fikri
Nusantara Team
 2:36,25+0:14,25
 
6119
Hermawan, Dicky
JHB 27
 2:37,43+0:15,43
 
7907
Raja, Dewa
Major of north bali
 3:22,73+1:00,73
 
8906
eka, Dewa bagus putu
Major of north bali
 3:28,54+1:06,54
 
Men Master A
1942
PORNOMO
GOPAD
 2:22,16---
 
26003
Hermansyah, Septian Setia
Polygon SRT
 2:25,97+0:03,81
 
3981
BRASCO, AFRIZAL
NU GRAVITY
 2:26,25+0:04,09
 
46002
Mardianto, Chrisdian
Polygon SRT
 2:27,32+0:05,16
 
5350
wibowo, Imam
CROWDspeedteam
 2:31,04+0:08,88
 
6958
putra, Guna
Roadrunner bali
 2:33,18+0:11,02
 
71012
Sumarna, I Made Hadi
Orbea Indonesia
 2:36,38+0:14,22
 
81025
Sahala, Elvan
Indego Gravity
 2:50,53+0:28,37
 
9411
wijaya, Yudha
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 2:51,13+0:28,97
 
106001
"Fadzlee", Fadzlee Ariff
Bali Bike Park
 2:57,08+0:34,92
 
11955
Kamitaira, Junichi
Sejagat Racing
 2:59,62+0:37,46
 
12225
Santoso, Nur
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 3:05,38+0:43,22
 
131000
albert, Achmad hayu
Zora Farma Rider
 3:08,12+0:45,96
 
14959
Saputra, MD
BL
 3:09,63+0:47,47
 
157777
Setiyoso, Eko
Pacitan Enduro Raider
 3:09,75+0:47,59
 
161005
Sidiq, Anwar
HankSepet Legend
 3:16,47+0:54,31
 
17201
SUPRIADI, MASRUL
E-Riders Lombok
 3:17,82+0:55,66
 
18902
Solikin, Lucky
ARG
 3:18,34+0:56,18
 
192222
sugep, Andri
Pacitan Enduro Riders
 3:24,55+1:02,39
 
20984
P, INDARMAWAN AGUNG
GarLas
 3:30,08+1:07,92
 
211020
Mahayana, Delon
Road Runner
 3:35,09+1:12,93
 
221029
Kurnaedi, Ihwan
Groos MTB Lombok
 3:38,31+1:16,15
 
23945
A.SAPUTRA
GROOS MTB LOMBOK CLEAN BIKE
 3:39,93+1:17,77
 
241017
Suarsa, Made
Roadrunner bali
 3:44,92+1:22,76
 
251003
Zaman, Nur
HankSepet Legend
 4:12,80+1:50,64
 
26149
HASAN, MUHD NURHAFIZI ABU
Kota Kinabalu Downhillers
 4:15,90+1:53,74
 
271023
Imran, Al
Shortcut padang
 4:24,67+2:02,51
 
28152
Jamal, Mohammad Izam
KKDH
 5:44,86+3:22,70
 
29200
hardiyanto, Irfan
Sesepuk lombok timur
 6:14,66+3:52,50
 
306017
Wibowo, Lulus Mukti
8 Om Racing Team
 7:01,92+4:39,76
 
31137
Muttaqin, Zainal
8 OM Racing Team
 7:07,70+4:45,54
 
326016
Juwantoko, Wahyudi
8 Om Racing Team
 7:12,66+4:50,50
 
336005
Okvianda, DR. Ferryzal
8 Om Racing Team
 7:19,48+4:57,32
 
34203
wahyudi, Lalu masri
Coseng
 7:33,94+5:11,78
 
356007
H, Fathoni Rohman
8 Om Racing Team
 8:19,00+5:56,84
 
36205
pratama, Yudyartha
PCC
 8:53,32+6:31,16
 
Men Master B
1940
Penthil, Suryanto
MudBrothers
 2:30,65---
 
2939
Audah, Abdul Kadir
MudBrothers
 2:40,50+0:09,85
 
3377
Sumatri, Rizal
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 2:46,90+0:16,25
 
4153
Artayasa, I Wayan
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 2:51,97+0:21,32
 
5936
steven, Ade
ARG Cycling outlet
 2:52,23+0:21,58
 
6948
Daryanto
Mud brothers
 2:53,09+0:22,44
 
71111
Mayonk, Andy
Pacitan Enduro Riders
 2:58,23+0:27,58
 
8993
Muntari, Susiyanto
Palareja Rider
 2:58,67+0:28,02
 
97007
Kho, Dave
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 3:00,80+0:30,15
 
101026
IWAN
Indego Gravity
 3:05,96+0:35,31
 
11989
Nurakhman, Anan
Yeti Tribe Indonesia
 3:06,17+0:35,52
 
12900
Soon, Tan Soon
RedRudeRacing / KKDH
 3:12,93+0:42,28
 
13996
Nugroho, Tri Yono
The Sultan Racing Team
 3:14,00+0:43,35
 
14956
Kurniawan, David
One future
 3:23,07+0:52,42
 
158055
Hendrawan, Andry
ARG
 3:23,89+0:53,24
 
16845
Hermawan, Bastian
ARG
 3:24,50+0:53,85
 
171019
Sugiarto
YTI Sram Centre Sby
 3:25,77+0:55,12
 
18954
TOSHIHIKO, OKADA
sejagat racing
 3:31,00+1:00,35
 
19908
Prakosa, Rikko Yunanto
YTI Sram Surabaya
 3:44,45+1:13,80
 
20963
A.MD, ABDUL HAMID
E-Riders Lombok
 4:01,58+1:30,93
 
2126
NURISWAN, SUHARTONO
FUN N ROLL
 4:10,07+1:39,42
 
221004
Muhammady, Makmun
HankSepet Legend
 4:17,01+1:46,36
 
23924
priyanto, Eko Anugraha
Groos MTB Lombok
 4:18,24+1:47,59
 
2447
DT, Deni
SAPUBALE -YTI -Cikarang AM
 5:52,10+3:21,45
 
256006
Darmu'in
8 Om Racing Team
 7:16,96+4:46,31
 
266004
Yudhianto
8 Om Racing Team
 7:19,23+4:48,58
 
Men Master C
1700
Suwarno, Suwarno
Polygon SRT
 2:48,93---
 
2937
Rachman, Yamin
GOPAD
 3:04,88+0:15,95
 
36868
Satya, Dadan
Indego Gravity - Yeti Tribe Indonesia
 3:08,75+0:19,82
 
4800
Putra, Hendry Budiarto
MTB Indonesia
 3:12,84+0:23,91
 
5424
KRISDIYARTO, HERI
ARG
 3:18,32+0:29,39
 
6957
Farhan, Lalu Azis
E-RIDERS Lombok
 3:40,47+0:51,54
 
761
Fuad, Abdul
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 4:09,50+1:20,57
 
816
Nagabonar, Hendrita A Harahap
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 4:32,88+1:43,95
 
9987
paksi, Indra muara
Cosa lombok
 4:38,71+1:49,78
 
10157
Chin, Yong Khoo
Kota Kinabalu Downhillers
 5:47,61+2:58,68
 
Men Open
11007
Pratama, Rama Teguh Adi
CUAN BIKE ID RACING TEAM
 2:20,77---
 
2931
satriawanjaya
troops-jcbike
 2:23,19+0:02,42
 
39
MAULUDIN, DHIKI FARHAN
FUN N ROLL
 2:26,27+0:05,50
 
4941
MUHAIMIN, ABD
GOPAD
 2:31,12+0:10,35
 
5925
Saputra, Rangga
Groos MTB Lombok
 2:43,42+0:22,65
 
61011
Hermawan, Taufiq
Onthel Colot
 2:47,25+0:26,48
 
7949
Hajj, M. Ghazwan Al
TROOPS-JCBIKE48
 2:48,71+0:27,94
 
8394
Purnomo, Aji
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 2:50,55+0:29,78
 
9934
Missant, Wisnu
TROOPS-JCBIKE48
 2:51,72+0:30,95
 
10994
Miftahudin
WRT Sapubale
 2:53,39+0:32,62
 
11115
Anshori, Ismail Nurdin
WIKA PORGEM
 2:53,64+0:32,87
 
1228
SALAMUDDIN, MUHAMMAD AZIZ
FUN N ROLL
 2:57,70+0:36,93
 
131014
Purnata, I Wayan
Road Runner
 2:59,01+0:38,24
 
14952
ciesna, Yuga
Jhonblues
 2:59,46+0:38,69
 
151021
Maulana, Andang
The Sultan
 3:24,02+1:03,25
 
161018
Dharma, Esa
Roadrunner Bali
 3:31,66+1:10,89
 
Men Pro
110
Charvat, Matej
Spartan Racing Team
 2:09,61---
 
21
Callaghan, Greg
Red Bull
 2:10,97+0:01,36
 
31032
wahyudi, Robet agung
Kjs bike samarinda
 2:12,46+0:02,85
 
46015
Barta, Ondrej
Banshee Bikes
 2:18,40+0:08,79
 
54
Apriliano, Agung Prio
Polygon SRT
 2:20,73+0:11,12
 
63
Sahara, Yoris
Batik Air Racing Team
 2:20,78+0:11,17
 
7938
mulyadi, Yadi
Gopad
 2:21,10+0:11,49
 
81033
Handika, Dedik
Nusantara Team
 2:21,35+0:11,74
 
91027
Pamungkas, Dimas
POLDA KEPRI - KURNIA BIKE BATAM
 2:21,72+0:12,11
 
10979
Herdiansyah, Muhammad Qorie
Spider.ID Racing Team
 2:23,62+0:14,01
 
11932
iskandar, Dafit
Troops gravity racing -jcbike
 2:26,04+0:16,43
 
1292
NURHIDYAT, AHMAD
FUN N ROLL
 2:26,79+0:17,18
 
132
Pranata, Yavento Ditra
Nusantara Team
 2:27,98+0:18,37
 
14961
nazali, Shahriel haizat Ahmad
AGS RACING TEAM X SPARTAN
 2:33,00+0:23,39
 
156000
"Dwipa", Komang Calvin Krisna
Bali Bike Park
 3:01,52+0:51,91
 
Women Open
1943
AZIZAH, FIRDA NABILA NUR
GOPAD
 2:54,60---
 
2500
Nova, Resti Setyadi
Batik Air Racing Team
 2:57,73+0:03,13
 
3988
isnaini, fiqi
Gopad Team
 3:04,63+0:10,03
 
427
MUMTAZ, SHAHNAZ GUNANTIKA
FUN N ROLL
 3:39,49+0:44,89
 
5151
Poppy, Firly
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 4:58,47+2:03,87
 
Women Pro
16013
Yazid, Kusmawati
Bhayangkara Racing Team
 2:52,15---
 
2600
Cibenk, Riyanti Fitriyanti
Batik Air Racing Team
 2:52,68+0:00,53
 
31034
Novitasari, Arinda
Kjs bike samarinda
 2:56,69+0:04,54
 
4601
Panie, Regina Patricia
Polygon SRT
 2:58,02+0:05,87
 
593
SA'ADAH, LAELATUS
FUN N ROLL
 2:59,44+0:07,29