SPORTident TimingUSV Erfurt e.V.

19. Kirschlauf

Kleinfahner/Thür. 16.06.2019

19. Kirschlauf

Kleinfahner/Thür. 16.06.2019

 

Ergebnisse 19. Kirschlauf

PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand

1. Etappe: Kontrolle (5,80 km)

Nordic Walking männlich
1418
UWE, Brüll

GER
Fun44:427:42---
2419
WEINBERGER, Rolf

GER
WSSV Suhl45:217:49+0:39
3412
REINLÄNDER, Jürgen

GER
Hobby49:038:27+4:21
4411
PFEIFER, Torsten

GER
Erfurt59:4110:17+14:59
5425
HERRMANN, Sven

GER
Erfurt59:4210:17+15:00
6422
BERNDT, Manfred

GER
Weimar1:02:4010:48+17:58
7417
PIDDE, Waldemar

GER
Waltershausen1:02:4110:48+17:59
Nordic Walking weiblich
1409
NEHRIG, Anja

GER
Eisenach50:248:41---
2402
DORNBERGER, Annegret
 Fahner Obst50:268:41+0:02
3403
GOHLES, Christine

GER
Erfurt52:379:04+2:13
4413
REINLÄNDER, Manuela

GER
Hobby53:009:08+2:36
5423
ZOBIREI, Renate
 SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach54:159:21+3:51
6410
OSCHMANN, Katrin

GER
Crawinkel57:219:53+6:57
7415
SCHNEIDER, Susanne

GER
Arnstadt57:269:54+7:02
7404
HEYDER, Daniela
 Arnstadt57:269:54+7:02
9421
BERNDT, Christiane

GER
Weimar58:4410:07+8:20
10424
KILIAN, Isabelle
 Erfurt59:4210:17+9:18
11406
KAUPA, Sybille

GER
Erfurt59:4410:17+9:20
12407
KINSINGER, Petra

GER
Erfurt59:4610:18+9:22
13414
RÖSE, Kristin

GER
SV Olympia Haßleben1:00:1710:23+9:53
14405
KÄMMERER, Stina

GER
SV Olympia Haßleben1:00:1810:23+9:54
15416
TILL, Judith

GER
SV Olympia Haßleben1:02:4410:48+12:20
16401
ALT, Kristin

GER
SV Olympia Haßleben1:02:4510:49+12:21

2. Etappe: Ziel (8,20 km)

Nordic Walking männlich
1419
WEINBERGER, Rolf

GER
WSSV Suhl1:02:407:38---
2418
UWE, Brüll

GER
Fun1:02:487:39+0:08
3412
REINLÄNDER, Jürgen

GER
Hobby1:08:488:23+6:08
4425
HERRMANN, Sven

GER
Erfurt1:23:3810:11+20:58
5411
PFEIFER, Torsten

GER
Erfurt1:23:3910:12+20:59
6417
PIDDE, Waldemar

GER
Waltershausen1:24:1010:15+21:30
7422
BERNDT, Manfred

GER
Weimar1:25:1610:23+22:36
Nordic Walking weiblich
1409
NEHRIG, Anja

GER
Eisenach1:09:578:31---
2402
DORNBERGER, Annegret
 Fahner Obst1:10:008:32+0:03
3403
GOHLES, Christine

GER
Erfurt1:10:578:39+1:00
4423
ZOBIREI, Renate
 SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach1:11:468:45+1:49
5410
OSCHMANN, Katrin

GER
Crawinkel1:12:318:50+2:34
6413
REINLÄNDER, Manuela

GER
Hobby1:12:598:54+3:02
7415
SCHNEIDER, Susanne

GER
Arnstadt1:14:519:07+4:54
8404
HEYDER, Daniela
 Arnstadt1:14:529:07+4:55
9405
KÄMMERER, Stina

GER
SV Olympia Haßleben1:15:039:09+5:06
10414
RÖSE, Kristin

GER
SV Olympia Haßleben1:15:049:09+5:07
11421
BERNDT, Christiane

GER
Weimar1:16:389:20+6:41
12407
KINSINGER, Petra

GER
Erfurt1:19:039:38+9:06
13406
KAUPA, Sybille

GER
Erfurt1:19:059:38+9:08
14424
KILIAN, Isabelle
 Erfurt1:23:3910:12+13:42
15416
TILL, Judith

GER
SV Olympia Haßleben1:25:1210:23+15:15
15401
ALT, Kristin

GER
SV Olympia Haßleben1:25:1210:23+15:15