SPORTident TimingADECOM

KV EL PORTÉ

Canfranc 29.09.2019

KV EL PORTÉ

Canfranc 29.09.2019

 

Ergebnisse KV EL PORTÉ

KategorieGesamt
   
Total
PlatzNr.Name Kat.ZeitRückstand 
Gesamt
15
Antonio, Bellido Puebla Jose
C.D.E. Todovertical
 ABS M46:33---
 
210
Gabriel, Company Rubio
Selecció Balear Cxm
 ABS M47:21+0:48
 
32
Martín, Alvarez Espinar
Piloña.Deporte
 ABS M47:46+1:13
 
47
Javier, Lizarraga Rojas
A4Xk
 ABS M47:48+1:15
 
429
Josu, Urrestarazu Garcia
 ABS M47:48+1:15
 
69
Carlos, Cipres Castillo
Seleccion Aragón Fam-Scott
 ABS M47:54+1:21
 
74
Diego, Díaz Pando
Liebana/ La Sportiva
 ABS M47:55+1:22
 
81
Mikel, Beunza Iraizoz
Txurregi
 ABS M48:08+1:35
 
96
Joan, Navarro Moreno
Selecció Balear Cxm
 ABS M48:47+2:14
 
1013
Antonio, Mena Garcia Jose
S.M. Club Atletismo Marathon Crevillent
 ABS M49:03+2:30
 
1144
David, Vidal Cugat
TEAM BLUE MOTORS NEOLITH
 ABS M50:05+3:32
 
123
Albert, Ferrer Camañes
Seleccion Aragón Fam-Scott
 ABS M50:07+3:34
 
1311
Thibaut, Bertrand
Ccm Txurregi
 ABS M50:12+3:39
 
1441
David, Rabaza Dauden
MAESTRAZGO - CAJA RURAL TERUEL
 ABS M50:14+3:41
 
1515
Jaume, Garcías Juaneda
Selecció Balear Cxm
 ABS M50:29+3:56
 
1540
Raul, Criado Sanchez
LOS ARAÑONES
 ABS M50:29+3:56
 
178
Daniel, Magallon Liso
Seleccion Aragón Fam-Scott
 ABS M50:30+3:57
 
1827
Ignacio, Cardona Torres
Llebeig De Xabia
 ABS M50:42+4:09
 
1914
Manuel, Fernández Mediavilla
Selección Castilla Y León
 ABS M51:10+4:37
 
2020
Rubén, Mateos Carbajo
Todovertical
 ABS M51:30+4:57
 
2131
Anartz, Etxeberria Larraza
 ABS M51:44+5:11
 
2223
Carlos, Mateos Lopez
Todovertical
 ABS M53:31+6:58
 
2322
Manuel, Cañón Castro
C.D. De Montaña Y Escalada Ojanco
 ABS M54:00+7:27
 
2421
Tedy, Garzon Mendizabal
Trizurko
 ABS M54:04+7:31
 
2448
Gisela, Carrion Bertran
inverse
 ABS F54:04+7:31
 
2693
Diego, Hernández Rubio
Pico Rayo Trail
 ABS M54:59+8:26
 
27106
Albert, Cantenys Ribalta
INDEPENDIENTE
 ABS M55:03+8:30
 
2847
Silvia, Lara Dieguez
Seleccion Andaluza
 ABS F55:27+8:54
 
2924
Jexux, Zelaia
Lagun Onak M.B.
 ABS M55:31+8:58
 
3046
Ingrid, Ruiz Sanchez
AE Matxacuca
 ABS F55:50+9:17
 
3139
Xabier, Martinez Osta
Tafallako trinkete taldea
 ABS M56:00+9:27
 
3251
Veronica, Sanchez Romero
C.D. MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA
 ABS F57:02+10:29
 
3316
Antonio, Alvarez Garcia
Centro Asturiano De Oviedo
 ABS M57:07+10:34
 
3435
David, Vives
Matarraña Ports
 ABS M58:00+11:27
 
35105
Felix, Arraztoa Arrechea
INDEPENDIENTE
 ABS M58:22+11:49
 
36103
Oscar, Vergara Ulzurrun
INDEPENDIENTE
 ABS M58:23+11:50
 
3717
Jose, Andres Collado
Club Alpino El Rincon
 ABS M58:57+12:24
 
3855
Beatriz, Sánchez Alonso
Tierra Tragame
 ABS F59:39+13:06
 
3987
Miguel, Serra López Luis
CLUB GAMTE
 ABS M59:43+13:10
 
4045
René, Petuya Philippe
INDEPENDIENTE
 ABS M1:00:25+13:52
 
4149
Vanessa, Pascual Igual
SELECCION ARAGÓN FAM-SCOTT
 ABS F1:00:32+13:59
 
4252
María, Diez Manzano
SELECCIÓN CASTILLA Y LEÓN
 ABS F1:00:38+14:05
 
4218
Francisco, Rodríguez Leal Jesús
Independiente
 ABS M1:00:38+14:05
 
4443
Dourau-Cadet, Jean-Laurent
Oloron Ô Béarn Sport Nature
 ABS M1:00:48+14:15
 
4537
Raul, Capistrós Justes
Peña Guara
 ABS M1:01:08+14:35
 
4691
Jesus, Tomas Celma
Hozona
 ABS M1:01:49+15:16
 
4728
Miguel, Pastor Peris
Cm Ibonciecho
 ABS M1:02:08+15:35
 
4850
Monica, Diaz Gavilan
Sección Andaluza
 ABS F1:02:18+15:45
 
4965
Marta, Guiu Carrera
SELECCION ARAGÓN FAM-SCOTT
 ABS F1:02:19+15:46
 
5066
Eva, Montaner Gabás
Atlético Sobrarbe
 ABS F1:02:38+16:05
 
5125
Javier, Bisbal Martín
Dendro Comunidad Trail
 ABS M1:02:41+16:08
 
5286
Pablo, Turón Mallor
 ABS M1:02:56+16:23
 
53100
Gabriel, Guillén Alonso
@noteoxides
 ABS M1:03:18+16:45
 
5499
Manuel, Herranz Pola Jose
independiente
 ABS M1:03:49+17:16
 
5553
Marian, Gutierrez Vazquez
DLC TRAIL TEAM
 ABS F1:04:16+17:43
 
5659
Cristina, Ara Pàlacios
selección aragón FAM-Scott
 ABS F1:04:31+17:58
 
5757
Maria, Clèries Aran
INDEPENDIENTE
 ABS F1:05:41+19:08
 
5858
Begoña, Mota Virto
SELECCION ARAGÓN FAM-SCOTT
 ABS F1:05:58+19:25
 
5988
Guillermo, Alonso Puente
 ABS M1:06:16+19:43
 
6042
Carlos, Lassa Vázquez Juan
VALLE DE IZAS
 ABS M1:06:24+19:51
 
61109
Maria, Rodriguez Gutierrez Jose
Independiente
 ABS M1:06:38+20:05
 
6254
Silvia, Agut Fuentes
CE Alliberadrenalina
 ABS F1:07:09+20:36
 
6356
Asun, Ochoa San Emeterio
INDEPENDIENTE
 ABS F1:07:45+21:12
 
6461
Irati, Larrañaga Matxain
 ABS F1:07:50+21:17
 
6538
Bertrand, Saüt
ski club aspois (accous)
 ABS M1:10:08+23:35
 
6698
Jorge, Garcia Sanchez
Matarraña Team
 ABS M1:10:12+23:39
 
6730
Mateo, Ortiz Elera
CLUB ESCLOPS D'AZUNS
 ABS M1:10:20+23:47
 
68101
Patricia, Taillebresse
INDEPENDIENTE
 ABS F1:11:08+24:35
 
6932
Jose, Gallego
Alpino Uzturre
 ABS M1:12:42+26:09
 
7069
Sara, Bernal Gil
Matarraña Ports
 ABS F1:13:09+26:36
 
7167
Paula, Ara Sánchez
CLUB ATLETISMO JACA
 ABS F1:13:27+26:54
 
7297
Denis, Navarro
INDEPENDIENTE
 ABS M1:14:27+27:54
 
7362
Maialen, Garciarena Artola
INDEPENDIENTE
 ABS F1:16:07+29:34
 
7464
Neus, Guinovart Vendrell
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA CENTELLES
 ABS F1:16:09+29:36
 
7560
Laurence, Rastell
C.A. DIANIUM BALEARIA
 ABS F1:17:43+31:10
 
7619
Antonio, Rubio Zurano Jose
Independiente
 ABS M1:20:04+33:31
 
7768
Mercedes, Onsurbe Notario
Zamora trail-AMZ
 ABS F1:23:26+36:53
 
78102
María, Mato Miguel
@noteoxides
 ABS F1:24:51+38:18
 
7934
Jesus, Argerey Bargados
Club atletismo cuarte
 ABS M1:31:16+44:43
 
8095
Antonio, Andreu Prego
Club Ibón Orientacion
 ABS M1:34:59+48:26
 
8192
Ramon, De Iracheta Ruiz Jose
INDEPENDIENTE
 ABS M1:36:28+49:55
 
8226
Carlos, Lorenz Pujol
Manolo'S Team
 ABS M1:37:20+50:47
 
83104
Mariano, Adán López
Kolectivo Vertical
 ABS M1:39:22+52:49
 
8494
Alejandro, Tamayo Esquinas
INDEPENDIENTE
 ABS M2:04:22+1:17:49
 
8463
Clàudia, Sabata
Club Esquí Berguedà
 ABS F
8436
Javier, Alvarez
Erlaitz SD
 ABS M
8433
Javier, Martínez Ibarz
Club Montaña Pirineos
 ABS M
8490
Jorge, Pastor Terol
Independiente
 ABS M
8496
Jorge, Sanz Asso
Independiente
 ABS M
8412
Juan, Montoya Téllez
Tierra Tragame
 ABS M
8489
Pedro, García López
TEAM BRAOJOS
 ABS M