SPORTident TimingMountainbike Trailcup Danmark

Mountainbike Trailcup Danmark

Randers 24.08.2019-25.08.2019

Mountainbike Trailcup Danmark

Randers 24.08.2019-25.08.2019

 

Ergebnisse Mountainbike Trailcup Danmark

TrailCup Randers
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
Total
   
PlatzNr.Name Kat.ZeitRückstand 
Gesamt
1802
Lindberg, Jonas
 Herre7:24,4---
234
Olsen, Frederik Trajberg
Team TO Racing
 Herre7:27,9+0:03,5
3785
Wüenscher, Anton
 Herre7:28,4+0:04,0
4815
Pedersen, Lord Gregers
 E-bike7:41,8+0:17,4
5791
Taul, Mads
 Herre7:46,3+0:21,9
6104
Hansen, Thomas Tarzan
Al Access Bmx Freestyle Team
 H407:48,4+0:24,0
72
Winther, Emil
Trailsurfers / / CoolMTB
 Herre7:48,9+0:24,5
83
Højgaard, Mikkel Wber
 Herre7:55,1+0:30,7
9800
Qvortrup, Morten
 Herre7:56,2+0:31,8
104
Andersen, Mads Bo
Trek - Bobs Bitch
 Herre7:59,3+0:34,9
118
Kronborg, Anders
Tem Slettestrand
 Herre8:03,3+0:38,9
12801
Qvortrup, Simon
 Herre8:06,8+0:42,4
13100
Tanghus, Flemming
Gl. Rye MTB
 H408:07,9+0:43,5
1440
Ottesen, Magnus
Trek Bikes DK
 Herre8:14,0+0:49,6
1529
Vendelbo, Marcus
Mtb team Sverigesvej
 Herre8:16,4+0:52,0
16101
Krigslund, Daniel
Trailsurfers Oldboys
 H408:17,3+0:52,9
17102
Adamsen, Poul
Santa cruz / Psa BikeCare
 H408:17,7+0:53,3
18808
Jelsing, Otto Melchior
 Ungdom8:18,8+0:54,4
19805
Møller, Karsten Skadkær
 Herre8:24,6+1:00,2
20762
Mikkelsen, Martin Stenstrup
 E-bike8:25,9+1:01,5
21103
Viuff, Søren Hedegaard
Gl. Rye MTB
 H408:28,2+1:03,8
226
Pausgaard, Anders
PÅ TOPPEN
 Herre8:29,7+1:05,3
23804
Jungersen, Rasmus
 Herre8:29,9+1:05,5
24303
Graus, Magnus
Hjortdal MTB
 Ungdom8:31,8+1:07,4
255
Vejlgaard, Sune
Podium Sport
 Herre8:34,2+1:09,8
26818
Kronborg, Esben
 H408:35,2+1:10,8
26778
Christensen, Simon
 H408:35,2+1:10,8
28305
Sørensen, Marinus Overgaard
Hjortdal MTB
 Ungdom8:36,1+1:11,7
29817
Damsholdt, Lukas
 Herre8:42,4+1:18,0
30403
Damborg, Flemming
Slagelse MTB (e-Bike)
 E-bike8:44,4+1:20,0
31773
Mortensen, Lars
 H408:45,0+1:20,6
32587
Konradsen, Mike
Mtbk Silkeborg
 H408:46,2+1:21,8
33105
Kalstrup, Mathias
Bikedesign Fuji
 H408:46,4+1:22,0
34214
Kronborg, Mette Marie
Team Slettestrand
 Dame8:50,6+1:26,2
3416
Pedersen, Bjarke Jean-louis Vestergaard
 Herre8:50,6+1:26,2
3613
Kiilerich, Rasmus
TrailNomad
 Herre8:55,3+1:30,9
37127
Olsen, Morten
Lemvig Cykle Klub MTB
 H408:56,1+1:31,7
3844
Pedersen, Jakob Ørsten
 H408:56,5+1:32,1
39797
Gamskjær, Nikolaj
 Herre8:57,0+1:32,6
40809
Herkert, Rune
 Ungdom8:57,5+1:33,1
4135
Winther, Søren Møller
 Herre8:58,3+1:33,9
42768
Ellesgaard, Jan
 H408:59,9+1:35,5
43402
Vindum, Michael
eMountainbike Club Denmark
 E-bike9:00,9+1:36,5
44764
Bjerregaard, Nicolaj
 E-bike9:03,5+1:39,1
45116
Nielsen, Kasper
Cyklebørsen Silkeborg - Silkeborg Freeride Mafia
 H409:07,2+1:42,8
46121
Nielsen, Anders
MTBK Silkeborg
 H409:12,1+1:47,7
47810
Sørensen, Laust Lund
 Ungdom9:12,4+1:48,0
4841
Salling, Anders Dalby
Team Salling Racing
 Herre9:12,7+1:48,3
4911
Bygholm, Victor
 Herre9:16,2+1:51,8
50788
Sikjær, Jakob
 Herre9:17,3+1:52,9
51771
Valentin-Petersen, Kim
 H409:17,9+1:53,5
52819
Kjeller, Mads
 H409:20,8+1:56,4
53811
Mogensen, Søren Bo
 H409:21,1+1:56,7
5443
Larsen, Jens Nedergaard
 Herre9:21,4+1:57,0
55119
Hald, Hejne
Mck
 H409:22,5+1:58,1
5617
Husballe, Jannich
PÅ TOPPEN
 Herre9:22,9+1:58,5
57136
Nygaard, Ulrich
Aarhus MTB
 H409:24,4+2:00,0
58300
Olsen, Tobias Havn
X-Trails Haderslev
 Ungdom9:26,4+2:02,0
59774
Krantz, Lars-Åke
 H409:28,1+2:03,7
6015
Andreasen, Urban
Trailcup
 Herre9:28,8+2:04,4
6119
Jørgensen, Steffen
TrailNomad
 Herre9:29,5+2:05,1
62114
Simonsen, Jesper
MTB Randers
 H409:29,9+2:05,5
6327
Matthiesen, Leo
 Herre9:30,0+2:05,6
64144
Jørgensen, Lars Thue
Hansens Flødeis
 H409:30,9+2:06,5
6521
Døygaard, Uffe
MTBeast.dk
 Herre9:32,3+2:07,9
66796
Petersen, Michael Staversbøl Flindt
 Herre9:34,4+2:10,0
67118
Olsen, Søren Kjeldgaard
Team Huslter - H12
 H409:37,7+2:13,3
68130
Nielsen, Michael Smith
Gl. Rye MTB
 H409:39,5+2:15,1
69129
Madsen, Morten Munk
3060 mtb
 H409:39,8+2:15,4
70109
Gram-Hansen, Mikkel
TrailNomad
 H409:42,3+2:17,9
71304
Grau, Tobias
Hjortdal MTB
 Ungdom9:42,6+2:18,2
7230
Nielsen, Christian Lykke
Århus MTB
 Herre9:42,7+2:18,3
7318
Overgaard, Jacob
Ploven fra Vejle
 Herre9:48,2+2:23,8
7431
Evald, Chris
X-Trails Haderslev
 Herre9:48,4+2:24,0
75783
Folkmann, Tom
 H409:49,0+2:24,6
7625
Mølle, Michael
Mck
 Herre9:50,2+2:25,8
77807
Plsek, Zdenek
 Herre9:52,4+2:28,0
78115
Buhl, Torben
 H409:54,3+2:29,9
79401
Boldt, Hans
 E-bike9:55,1+2:30,7
80110
Bendixen, Jeppe Korshøj
VMCC
 H409:56,6+2:32,2
81120
Kortbek, Michael
 H409:56,7+2:32,3
8246
Stjernholm, Christoffer
Trailtek.dk
 Herre9:56,9+2:32,5
83767
Clausen, Jacob Haller
 H409:59,7+2:35,3
84106
Olsen, Rene Havn
X-Trails Haderslev
 H4010:00,1+2:35,7
85799
Christensen, Kasper Ertebjerg
 Herre10:05,2+2:40,8
8642
Hornemann, Emil
 Herre10:05,3+2:40,9
87128
Schultz, Tommy
 H4010:05,4+2:41,0
88765
Severinsen, Rasmus
 E-bike10:06,1+2:41,7
89205
Pedersen, Louise
 Dame10:07,7+2:43,3
90803
Jensen, Martin
 Herre10:08,0+2:43,6
9020
Nielsen, Tommy Lundholm
VMCC
 Herre10:08,0+2:43,6
92781
Christensen, Thomas
 H4010:10,9+2:46,5
93784
Gogonel, Valentio
 H4010:15,4+2:51,0
94792
Rolighed, Malthe
 Herre10:15,9+2:51,5
95766
Olesen, Frederik
 H4010:17,1+2:52,7
96108
Haun, Stephen
Århus MTB
 H4010:21,3+2:56,9
97786
Krajewski, Chris
 Herre10:22,0+2:57,6
98813
Dahl, Jan
 H4010:22,5+2:58,1
99202
Thomsen, Sandra Bohn
DMK
 Dame10:22,9+2:58,5
100755
Øhlenschlæger, Lone
 Dame10:24,2+2:59,8
10132
Ezra, Robin Nørlev
TrailNomad
 Herre10:28,7+3:04,3
102775
Hea, Martin
 H4010:30,3+3:05,9
103124
Hansen, Ole
VMCC
 H4010:31,0+3:06,6
104405
Ottesen, Tony
Trek
 E-bike10:31,1+3:06,7
104133
Nielsen, Mikael
MTB Randers
 H4010:31,1+3:06,7
106216
Bødker, Anne
 Dame10:34,6+3:10,2
107131
Salling, René
Team Salling Racing
 H4010:37,4+3:13,0
108137
Lacey, Jim
Hareskovens Mountainbike Klub (HMK)
 H4010:43,1+3:18,7
109757
Jørgensen, Mette Kjærgaard
 Dame10:43,2+3:18,8
110787
Skjerning, Jakob Rosenberg
 Herre10:47,0+3:22,6
111404
Ottesen, Oskar
Trek
 E-bike10:47,7+3:23,3
11237
Høgh, Jesper
 Herre10:51,0+3:26,6
11328
Simonsen, Nikolaj John
 Herre10:55,4+3:31,0
114215
Sørensen, Ida Høgh
Hjortdal MTB
 Dame11:02,6+3:38,2
115794
Andersen, Peter
 Herre11:05,5+3:41,1
116812
Aarrup, Thomas
 Herre11:15,2+3:50,8
117753
Kjeldstrøm, Julie Leth
 Dame11:15,8+3:51,4
11823
Rahbek, Klaus Halkjær
Ulstrup MTBikers
 Herre11:17,3+3:52,9
119208
Rokkjær, Henriette Klostergaard
Gl. Rye MTB
 Dame11:20,8+3:56,4
120782
Dencker, Thomas Jarl
 H4011:31,1+4:06,7
121816
Bødtker, Thilde
 Dame11:36,0+4:11,6
122772
Kaspersen, Lars
 H4011:37,8+4:13,4
123814
Christensen, John Søndergaard
 Herre11:43,3+4:18,9
124203
Munkholm, Nina
 Dame11:50,9+4:26,5
125758
Hea, Ricka
 Dame12:00,9+4:36,5
126207
Nielsen, Heidi
 Dame12:06,9+4:42,5
127752
Pukgaard, BeritLennert
 Dame12:27,5+5:03,1
128751
Nørregaard, Anne-Mette
 Dame12:48,5+5:24,1
129793
Guldborg, Nicolaj
 Herre12:51,3+5:26,9
130204
Mikkelsen, Susanne
 Dame12:55,6+5:31,2
131790
Hansen, Kevin
 Herre13:12,9+5:48,5
132780
Lund, Thomas
 H4013:13,8+5:49,4
133754
Lind, Line
 Dame13:17,3+5:52,9
134218
Hagen, Lisa
 Dame13:31,3+6:06,9
135210
Nitzsch, Line
Giant Cyklebørsen Silkeborg/ UlstrupMTBikers
 Dame13:31,7+6:07,3
136761
Severinsen, Lars
 E-bike13:39,5+6:15,1
137756
Strømholt, Lotte Lynge
 Dame14:39,4+7:15,0
138759
Clausen, Sahra Stoldt
 Dame14:57,9+7:33,5
139206
Johannsson, Linda Skov
X-Trails Haderslev
 Dame17:15,0+9:50,6
DNF112
Lorentzen, Tim
DMK
 H40  
 
DNF770
Pedersen, Karsten Dahl
 H40