SPORTident TimingMountainbike Trailcup Danmark

Mountainbike Trailcup Danmark

Randers 24.08.2019-25.08.2019

Mountainbike Trailcup Danmark

Randers 24.08.2019-25.08.2019

 

Results Mountainbike Trailcup Danmark

TrailCup Randers
   
StandardDetailsStages
Total
   
PosNo.Name Cat.TimeBehind 
Total
1802
Lindberg, Jonas
 Herre7:24.4---
234
Olsen, Frederik Trajberg
Team TO Racing
 Herre7:27.9+0:03.5
3785
Wüenscher, Anton
 Herre7:28.4+0:04.0
4815
Pedersen, Lord Gregers
 E-bike7:41.8+0:17.4
5791
Taul, Mads
 Herre7:46.3+0:21.9
6104
Hansen, Thomas Tarzan
Al Access Bmx Freestyle Team
 H407:48.4+0:24.0
72
Winther, Emil
Trailsurfers / / CoolMTB
 Herre7:48.9+0:24.5
83
Højgaard, Mikkel Wber
 Herre7:55.1+0:30.7
9800
Qvortrup, Morten
 Herre7:56.2+0:31.8
104
Andersen, Mads Bo
Trek - Bobs Bitch
 Herre7:59.3+0:34.9
118
Kronborg, Anders
Tem Slettestrand
 Herre8:03.3+0:38.9
12801
Qvortrup, Simon
 Herre8:06.8+0:42.4
13100
Tanghus, Flemming
Gl. Rye MTB
 H408:07.9+0:43.5
1440
Ottesen, Magnus
Trek Bikes DK
 Herre8:14.0+0:49.6
1529
Vendelbo, Marcus
Mtb team Sverigesvej
 Herre8:16.4+0:52.0
16101
Krigslund, Daniel
Trailsurfers Oldboys
 H408:17.3+0:52.9
17102
Adamsen, Poul
Santa cruz / Psa BikeCare
 H408:17.7+0:53.3
18808
Jelsing, Otto Melchior
 Ungdom8:18.8+0:54.4
19805
Møller, Karsten Skadkær
 Herre8:24.6+1:00.2
20762
Mikkelsen, Martin Stenstrup
 E-bike8:25.9+1:01.5
21103
Viuff, Søren Hedegaard
Gl. Rye MTB
 H408:28.2+1:03.8
226
Pausgaard, Anders
PÅ TOPPEN
 Herre8:29.7+1:05.3
23804
Jungersen, Rasmus
 Herre8:29.9+1:05.5
24303
Graus, Magnus
Hjortdal MTB
 Ungdom8:31.8+1:07.4
255
Vejlgaard, Sune
Podium Sport
 Herre8:34.2+1:09.8
26818
Kronborg, Esben
 H408:35.2+1:10.8
26778
Christensen, Simon
 H408:35.2+1:10.8
28305
Sørensen, Marinus Overgaard
Hjortdal MTB
 Ungdom8:36.1+1:11.7
29817
Damsholdt, Lukas
 Herre8:42.4+1:18.0
30403
Damborg, Flemming
Slagelse MTB (e-Bike)
 E-bike8:44.4+1:20.0
31773
Mortensen, Lars
 H408:45.0+1:20.6
32587
Konradsen, Mike
Mtbk Silkeborg
 H408:46.2+1:21.8
33105
Kalstrup, Mathias
Bikedesign Fuji
 H408:46.4+1:22.0
34214
Kronborg, Mette Marie
Team Slettestrand
 Dame8:50.6+1:26.2
3416
Pedersen, Bjarke Jean-louis Vestergaard
 Herre8:50.6+1:26.2
3613
Kiilerich, Rasmus
TrailNomad
 Herre8:55.3+1:30.9
37127
Olsen, Morten
Lemvig Cykle Klub MTB
 H408:56.1+1:31.7
3844
Pedersen, Jakob Ørsten
 H408:56.5+1:32.1
39797
Gamskjær, Nikolaj
 Herre8:57.0+1:32.6
40809
Herkert, Rune
 Ungdom8:57.5+1:33.1
4135
Winther, Søren Møller
 Herre8:58.3+1:33.9
42768
Ellesgaard, Jan
 H408:59.9+1:35.5
43402
Vindum, Michael
eMountainbike Club Denmark
 E-bike9:00.9+1:36.5
44764
Bjerregaard, Nicolaj
 E-bike9:03.5+1:39.1
45116
Nielsen, Kasper
Cyklebørsen Silkeborg - Silkeborg Freeride Mafia
 H409:07.2+1:42.8
46121
Nielsen, Anders
MTBK Silkeborg
 H409:12.1+1:47.7
47810
Sørensen, Laust Lund
 Ungdom9:12.4+1:48.0
4841
Salling, Anders Dalby
Team Salling Racing
 Herre9:12.7+1:48.3
4911
Bygholm, Victor
 Herre9:16.2+1:51.8
50788
Sikjær, Jakob
 Herre9:17.3+1:52.9
51771
Valentin-Petersen, Kim
 H409:17.9+1:53.5
52819
Kjeller, Mads
 H409:20.8+1:56.4
53811
Mogensen, Søren Bo
 H409:21.1+1:56.7
5443
Larsen, Jens Nedergaard
 Herre9:21.4+1:57.0
55119
Hald, Hejne
Mck
 H409:22.5+1:58.1
5617
Husballe, Jannich
PÅ TOPPEN
 Herre9:22.9+1:58.5
57136
Nygaard, Ulrich
Aarhus MTB
 H409:24.4+2:00.0
58300
Olsen, Tobias Havn
X-Trails Haderslev
 Ungdom9:26.4+2:02.0
59774
Krantz, Lars-Åke
 H409:28.1+2:03.7
6015
Andreasen, Urban
Trailcup
 Herre9:28.8+2:04.4
6119
Jørgensen, Steffen
TrailNomad
 Herre9:29.5+2:05.1
62114
Simonsen, Jesper
MTB Randers
 H409:29.9+2:05.5
6327
Matthiesen, Leo
 Herre9:30.0+2:05.6
64144
Jørgensen, Lars Thue
Hansens Flødeis
 H409:30.9+2:06.5
6521
Døygaard, Uffe
MTBeast.dk
 Herre9:32.3+2:07.9
66796
Petersen, Michael Staversbøl Flindt
 Herre9:34.4+2:10.0
67118
Olsen, Søren Kjeldgaard
Team Huslter - H12
 H409:37.7+2:13.3
68130
Nielsen, Michael Smith
Gl. Rye MTB
 H409:39.5+2:15.1
69129
Madsen, Morten Munk
3060 mtb
 H409:39.8+2:15.4
70109
Gram-Hansen, Mikkel
TrailNomad
 H409:42.3+2:17.9
71304
Grau, Tobias
Hjortdal MTB
 Ungdom9:42.6+2:18.2
7230
Nielsen, Christian Lykke
Århus MTB
 Herre9:42.7+2:18.3
7318
Overgaard, Jacob
Ploven fra Vejle
 Herre9:48.2+2:23.8
7431
Evald, Chris
X-Trails Haderslev
 Herre9:48.4+2:24.0
75783
Folkmann, Tom
 H409:49.0+2:24.6
7625
Mølle, Michael
Mck
 Herre9:50.2+2:25.8
77807
Plsek, Zdenek
 Herre9:52.4+2:28.0
78115
Buhl, Torben
 H409:54.3+2:29.9
79401
Boldt, Hans
 E-bike9:55.1+2:30.7
80110
Bendixen, Jeppe Korshøj
VMCC
 H409:56.6+2:32.2
81120
Kortbek, Michael
 H409:56.7+2:32.3
8246
Stjernholm, Christoffer
Trailtek.dk
 Herre9:56.9+2:32.5
83767
Clausen, Jacob Haller
 H409:59.7+2:35.3
84106
Olsen, Rene Havn
X-Trails Haderslev
 H4010:00.1+2:35.7
85799
Christensen, Kasper Ertebjerg
 Herre10:05.2+2:40.8
8642
Hornemann, Emil
 Herre10:05.3+2:40.9
87128
Schultz, Tommy
 H4010:05.4+2:41.0
88765
Severinsen, Rasmus
 E-bike10:06.1+2:41.7
89205
Pedersen, Louise
 Dame10:07.7+2:43.3
90803
Jensen, Martin
 Herre10:08.0+2:43.6
9020
Nielsen, Tommy Lundholm
VMCC
 Herre10:08.0+2:43.6
92781
Christensen, Thomas
 H4010:10.9+2:46.5
93784
Gogonel, Valentio
 H4010:15.4+2:51.0
94792
Rolighed, Malthe
 Herre10:15.9+2:51.5
95766
Olesen, Frederik
 H4010:17.1+2:52.7
96108
Haun, Stephen
Århus MTB
 H4010:21.3+2:56.9
97786
Krajewski, Chris
 Herre10:22.0+2:57.6
98813
Dahl, Jan
 H4010:22.5+2:58.1
99202
Thomsen, Sandra Bohn
DMK
 Dame10:22.9+2:58.5
100755
Øhlenschlæger, Lone
 Dame10:24.2+2:59.8
10132
Ezra, Robin Nørlev
TrailNomad
 Herre10:28.7+3:04.3
102775
Hea, Martin
 H4010:30.3+3:05.9
103124
Hansen, Ole
VMCC
 H4010:31.0+3:06.6
104405
Ottesen, Tony
Trek
 E-bike10:31.1+3:06.7
104133
Nielsen, Mikael
MTB Randers
 H4010:31.1+3:06.7
106216
Bødker, Anne
 Dame10:34.6+3:10.2
107131
Salling, René
Team Salling Racing
 H4010:37.4+3:13.0
108137
Lacey, Jim
Hareskovens Mountainbike Klub (HMK)
 H4010:43.1+3:18.7
109757
Jørgensen, Mette Kjærgaard
 Dame10:43.2+3:18.8
110787
Skjerning, Jakob Rosenberg
 Herre10:47.0+3:22.6
111404
Ottesen, Oskar
Trek
 E-bike10:47.7+3:23.3
11237
Høgh, Jesper
 Herre10:51.0+3:26.6
11328
Simonsen, Nikolaj John
 Herre10:55.4+3:31.0
114215
Sørensen, Ida Høgh
Hjortdal MTB
 Dame11:02.6+3:38.2
115794
Andersen, Peter
 Herre11:05.5+3:41.1
116812
Aarrup, Thomas
 Herre11:15.2+3:50.8
117753
Kjeldstrøm, Julie Leth
 Dame11:15.8+3:51.4
11823
Rahbek, Klaus Halkjær
Ulstrup MTBikers
 Herre11:17.3+3:52.9
119208
Rokkjær, Henriette Klostergaard
Gl. Rye MTB
 Dame11:20.8+3:56.4
120782
Dencker, Thomas Jarl
 H4011:31.1+4:06.7
121816
Bødtker, Thilde
 Dame11:36.0+4:11.6
122772
Kaspersen, Lars
 H4011:37.8+4:13.4
123814
Christensen, John Søndergaard
 Herre11:43.3+4:18.9
124203
Munkholm, Nina
 Dame11:50.9+4:26.5
125758
Hea, Ricka
 Dame12:00.9+4:36.5
126207
Nielsen, Heidi
 Dame12:06.9+4:42.5
127752
Pukgaard, BeritLennert
 Dame12:27.5+5:03.1
128751
Nørregaard, Anne-Mette
 Dame12:48.5+5:24.1
129793
Guldborg, Nicolaj
 Herre12:51.3+5:26.9
130204
Mikkelsen, Susanne
 Dame12:55.6+5:31.2
131790
Hansen, Kevin
 Herre13:12.9+5:48.5
132780
Lund, Thomas
 H4013:13.8+5:49.4
133754
Lind, Line
 Dame13:17.3+5:52.9
134218
Hagen, Lisa
 Dame13:31.3+6:06.9
135210
Nitzsch, Line
Giant Cyklebørsen Silkeborg/ UlstrupMTBikers
 Dame13:31.7+6:07.3
136761
Severinsen, Lars
 E-bike13:39.5+6:15.1
137756
Strømholt, Lotte Lynge
 Dame14:39.4+7:15.0
138759
Clausen, Sahra Stoldt
 Dame14:57.9+7:33.5
139206
Johannsson, Linda Skov
X-Trails Haderslev
 Dame17:15.0+9:50.6
DNF112
Lorentzen, Tim
DMK
 H40  
 
DNF770
Pedersen, Karsten Dahl
 H40