SPORTident TimingVABO

Na Kope 4 Fun Enduro

Kope 21.07.2019

Na Kope 4 Fun Enduro

Kope 21.07.2019

 

Ergebnisse Na Kope 4 Fun Enduro

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Moški 19-24
11
Vid, PERŠAK
ORBEA ENURO TEAM

SLO
9:36,07---
244
Rok, ŠTURM
/

SLO
10:03,46+0:27,39
331
Žan, TESKAČ
ŠD SUPERSNURF

SLO
10:04,14+0:28,07
417
Tim, KRAŠOVEC
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
10:10,36+0:34,29
53
Markus, FEIEL
A.S.D BIKERS FOR EVER TEAM

AUT
10:15,02+0:38,95
645
Stefan, STROHMAYER
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING

AUT
10:20,30+0:44,23
7122
Florjan, CEHNER

SLO
10:26,58+0:50,51
832
Jaka, MOČILNIK
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
10:30,90+0:54,83
997
Matej, GRNJAK

SLO
10:36,72+1:00,65
1041
Matic, ČERNEC

SLO
10:40,71+1:04,64
1118
Jan, MODRIJAN
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
10:43,04+1:06,97
1236
Andraž, BRADAČ
ŠKD PANK KURA

SLO
10:45,80+1:09,73
1337
Metod, ŠNABL

SLO
10:57,73+1:21,66
1434
Žiga, STRMEC
ŠKD PANK KURA

SLO
11:12,11+1:36,04
1535
Jure, ŠTANGELJ
ŠKD PANK KURA

SLO
11:18,67+1:42,60
1640
Denis, KOS

SLO
11:20,66+1:44,59
Moški 25-29
12
Peter, MIHALKOVITS
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING

AUT
9:44,18---
26
Blaž, HOLCL

SLO
10:01,23+0:17,05
356
Alen, ŠUMANDL
PREMIUM WORKSHOP

SLO
10:10,33+0:26,15
415
Nejc, KOTNIK

SLO
10:21,18+0:37,00
516
Rok, BREGAR
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
10:42,15+0:57,97
657
Luka, HRIBAR

SLO
10:45,68+1:01,50
750
Kristjan, KOTNIK
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
10:50,33+1:06,15
853
Lukas, WEGSCHEIDER
LOOSE RIDERS GRAZ

AUT
10:54,16+1:09,98
954
Domen, JANC

SLO
11:01,65+1:17,47
1048
Uroš, POLANEC

SLO
11:08,94+1:24,76
1149
Luka, ZALETELJ
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
11:11,10+1:26,92
1219
Matthias, FISCHER

AUT
11:19,22+1:35,04
1359
Klemen, ARNEŽ

SLO
11:29,31+1:45,13
1494
Timotej, LESKOVŠEK

SLO
11:30,37+1:46,19
1593
Andraž, KRŠLIN

SLO
11:54,08+2:09,90
1651
Thomas, MAYR

AUT
12:24,89+2:40,71
1752
Davorin, KOREN

SLO
12:28,01+2:43,83
Moški 30-34
163
Peter, PINGTZER

AUT
9:52,89---
24
Marko, FINK
ŠKD PANK KURA

SLO
10:08,23+0:15,34
320
Patrick, BUCHEGGER
RC KREUZER BAD VÖSLAU

AUT
10:17,77+0:24,88
462
Simon, GODEC
KGK OBALA

SLO
10:19,20+0:26,31
55
Patrick, FRÜHWIRTH
LOOSE RIDERS GRAZ

AUT
10:30,90+0:38,01
673
Miha, JAGER

SLO
10:47,53+0:54,64
760
Jernej, SMOLE

SLO
10:54,71+1:01,82
814
Anej, STRUCL

SLO
10:57,29+1:04,40
910
Nejc, ČERNILOGAR
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
10:58,81+1:05,92
1069
Domen, ŠOJAT

SLO
11:01,00+1:08,11
1196
Benjamin, MAIER

AUT
11:12,48+1:19,59
1268
Tomaž, KAPUN
KGK OBALA

SLO
11:27,38+1:34,49
1370
Tone, ČELIČ
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
11:41,05+1:48,16
1465
Aleš, JURJEC

SLO
11:43,83+1:50,94
1572
Dalibor, LUKIĆ

SLO
13:48,65+3:55,76
DNF61
Miha, BRITOVSEK

SLO
  
 
Moški 35-39
177
Matej, KNEZ

SLO
9:52,14---
28
Daniel, APREUTESEI
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
10:31,48+0:39,34
379
Andrej, HOLC
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
10:35,05+0:42,91
422
Nejc, KALAN

SLO
10:37,91+0:45,77
582
Lutz, DOBROWOHL

GER
11:17,64+1:25,50
678
Rok, DIMEC
KK ATOM

SLO
11:39,89+1:47,75
780
Miloš, SLATINŠEK

SLO
11:41,80+1:49,66
89
Miha, SPRUK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
11:48,66+1:56,52
981
Martin, MARZIDOVSEK

SLO
13:37,75+3:45,61
1083
Goran, ANDERS

SLO
14:59,32+5:07,18
DNF75
Martin, LUBEJ

SLO
  
 
Moški 40-44
113
Matej, PISTOR
LUKAS BIKE

SLO
10:49,38---
298
Andrej, TROBENTAR

SLO
11:34,12+0:44,74
395
Matjaž, MEŠKO
LUKAS BIKE

SLO
11:49,06+0:59,68
486
Dušan, URBIČ
/

SLO
11:49,84+1:00,46
585
Boštjan, GOLEŽ
KK ATOM

SLO
12:17,88+1:28,50
67
Grega, NAGODE
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
12:20,23+1:30,85
Moški 45-49 in Moški 50+
191
Uroš, OGRIS
MTB KRANJ

SLO
10:47,47---
288
Marjan, ZVER
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
12:47,14+1:59,67
387
Matthias, LENZ
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
12:48,14+2:00,67
490
Matej, OKORN
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
12:56,85+2:09,38
Ženske
127
Helene, FRUHWIRTH
CICLOPIA

AUT
10:49,61---
224
Yana, DOBNIG
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
11:19,59+0:29,98
328
Teja, CERAR

SLO
12:06,18+1:16,57
425
Lisa, LEEB

AUT
12:10,21+1:20,60
529
Žana, ZUPANČIČ

SLO
12:47,20+1:57,59
630
Regina, JANC
KK ZAGORSKA DOLINA

SLO
13:13,86+2:24,25
726
Natalija, KOVAČIČ

SLO
13:40,70+2:51,09
892
Breda, SVEDEC
KRANJ

SLO
14:39,59+3:49,98