SPORTident TimingVABO

Na Kope 4 Fun Enduro

Kope 21.07.2019

Na Kope 4 Fun Enduro

Kope 21.07.2019

 

Results Na Kope 4 Fun Enduro

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Moški 19-24
11
Vid, PERŠAK
ORBEA ENURO TEAM

SLO
9:36.07---
244
Rok, ŠTURM
/

SLO
10:03.46+0:27.39
331
Žan, TESKAČ
ŠD SUPERSNURF

SLO
10:04.14+0:28.07
417
Tim, KRAŠOVEC
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
10:10.36+0:34.29
53
Markus, FEIEL
A.S.D BIKERS FOR EVER TEAM

AUT
10:15.02+0:38.95
645
Stefan, STROHMAYER
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING

AUT
10:20.30+0:44.23
7122
Florjan, CEHNER

SLO
10:26.58+0:50.51
832
Jaka, MOČILNIK
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
10:30.90+0:54.83
997
Matej, GRNJAK

SLO
10:36.72+1:00.65
1041
Matic, ČERNEC

SLO
10:40.71+1:04.64
1118
Jan, MODRIJAN
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
10:43.04+1:06.97
1236
Andraž, BRADAČ
ŠKD PANK KURA

SLO
10:45.80+1:09.73
1337
Metod, ŠNABL

SLO
10:57.73+1:21.66
1434
Žiga, STRMEC
ŠKD PANK KURA

SLO
11:12.11+1:36.04
1535
Jure, ŠTANGELJ
ŠKD PANK KURA

SLO
11:18.67+1:42.60
1640
Denis, KOS

SLO
11:20.66+1:44.59
Moški 25-29
12
Peter, MIHALKOVITS
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING

AUT
9:44.18---
26
Blaž, HOLCL

SLO
10:01.23+0:17.05
356
Alen, ŠUMANDL
PREMIUM WORKSHOP

SLO
10:10.33+0:26.15
415
Nejc, KOTNIK

SLO
10:21.18+0:37.00
516
Rok, BREGAR
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
10:42.15+0:57.97
657
Luka, HRIBAR

SLO
10:45.68+1:01.50
750
Kristjan, KOTNIK
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
10:50.33+1:06.15
853
Lukas, WEGSCHEIDER
LOOSE RIDERS GRAZ

AUT
10:54.16+1:09.98
954
Domen, JANC

SLO
11:01.65+1:17.47
1048
Uroš, POLANEC

SLO
11:08.94+1:24.76
1149
Luka, ZALETELJ
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
11:11.10+1:26.92
1219
Matthias, FISCHER

AUT
11:19.22+1:35.04
1359
Klemen, ARNEŽ

SLO
11:29.31+1:45.13
1494
Timotej, LESKOVŠEK

SLO
11:30.37+1:46.19
1593
Andraž, KRŠLIN

SLO
11:54.08+2:09.90
1651
Thomas, MAYR

AUT
12:24.89+2:40.71
1752
Davorin, KOREN

SLO
12:28.01+2:43.83
Moški 30-34
163
Peter, PINGTZER

AUT
9:52.89---
24
Marko, FINK
ŠKD PANK KURA

SLO
10:08.23+0:15.34
320
Patrick, BUCHEGGER
RC KREUZER BAD VÖSLAU

AUT
10:17.77+0:24.88
462
Simon, GODEC
KGK OBALA

SLO
10:19.20+0:26.31
55
Patrick, FRÜHWIRTH
LOOSE RIDERS GRAZ

AUT
10:30.90+0:38.01
673
Miha, JAGER

SLO
10:47.53+0:54.64
760
Jernej, SMOLE

SLO
10:54.71+1:01.82
814
Anej, STRUCL

SLO
10:57.29+1:04.40
910
Nejc, ČERNILOGAR
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
10:58.81+1:05.92
1069
Domen, ŠOJAT

SLO
11:01.00+1:08.11
1196
Benjamin, MAIER

AUT
11:12.48+1:19.59
1268
Tomaž, KAPUN
KGK OBALA

SLO
11:27.38+1:34.49
1370
Tone, ČELIČ
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
11:41.05+1:48.16
1465
Aleš, JURJEC

SLO
11:43.83+1:50.94
1572
Dalibor, LUKIĆ

SLO
13:48.65+3:55.76
DNF61
Miha, BRITOVSEK

SLO
  
 
Moški 35-39
177
Matej, KNEZ

SLO
9:52.14---
28
Daniel, APREUTESEI
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
10:31.48+0:39.34
379
Andrej, HOLC
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
10:35.05+0:42.91
422
Nejc, KALAN

SLO
10:37.91+0:45.77
582
Lutz, DOBROWOHL

GER
11:17.64+1:25.50
678
Rok, DIMEC
KK ATOM

SLO
11:39.89+1:47.75
780
Miloš, SLATINŠEK

SLO
11:41.80+1:49.66
89
Miha, SPRUK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
11:48.66+1:56.52
981
Martin, MARZIDOVSEK

SLO
13:37.75+3:45.61
1083
Goran, ANDERS

SLO
14:59.32+5:07.18
DNF75
Martin, LUBEJ

SLO
  
 
Moški 40-44
113
Matej, PISTOR
LUKAS BIKE

SLO
10:49.38---
298
Andrej, TROBENTAR

SLO
11:34.12+0:44.74
395
Matjaž, MEŠKO
LUKAS BIKE

SLO
11:49.06+0:59.68
486
Dušan, URBIČ
/

SLO
11:49.84+1:00.46
585
Boštjan, GOLEŽ
KK ATOM

SLO
12:17.88+1:28.50
67
Grega, NAGODE
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
12:20.23+1:30.85
Moški 45-49 in Moški 50+
191
Uroš, OGRIS
MTB KRANJ

SLO
10:47.47---
288
Marjan, ZVER
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
12:47.14+1:59.67
387
Matthias, LENZ
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
12:48.14+2:00.67
490
Matej, OKORN
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
12:56.85+2:09.38
Ženske
127
Helene, FRUHWIRTH
CICLOPIA

AUT
10:49.61---
224
Yana, DOBNIG
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
11:19.59+0:29.98
328
Teja, CERAR

SLO
12:06.18+1:16.57
425
Lisa, LEEB

AUT
12:10.21+1:20.60
529
Žana, ZUPANČIČ

SLO
12:47.20+1:57.59
630
Regina, JANC
KK ZAGORSKA DOLINA

SLO
13:13.86+2:24.25
726
Natalija, KOVAČIČ

SLO
13:40.70+2:51.09
892
Breda, SVEDEC
KRANJ

SLO
14:39.59+3:49.98