MTV Schöningen von 1861 e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Runde (12,50 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 520 | AUGUSTYNIAK, MARVIN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 29:07,8 | 25,76 | --- | |
2 | 501 | BRZENCZEK, JONAS | Wesenberg | 29:13,6 | 25,67 | +0:05,7 | |
3 | 508 | OTTO, JONAS | Magdeburg | 31:36,6 | 23,73 | +2:28,7 | |
4 | 504 | FROHNS, TORBEN | DDMC Racing Team | 32:06,7 | 23,36 | +2:58,8 | |
Masters 1 (m) | |||||||
1 | 513 | SCHOLZ, MAXIMILIAN | L0cal Zer0 Racing Team | 29:14,1 | 25,66 | --- | |
2 | 518 | WEIKERT, CARSTEN | RC Silber Pils Bellheim | 32:09,5 | 23,33 | +2:55,4 | |
3 | 510 | STEINMETZ, PATRICK | RadClub Kiel 2015 e.V. | 33:27,5 | 22,42 | +4:13,3 | |
Masters 2 (m) | |||||||
1 | 509 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 29:07,2 | 25,76 | --- | |
2 | 523 | SCHULZ, FALK | Braunschweig | 30:48,0 | 24,35 | +1:40,7 | |
3 | 521 | LAMPE, TOBIAS | TuS SW-Enzen | 33:51,6 | 22,16 | +4:44,3 | |
4 | 519 | OLDENBURGER, HEINRICH | Sehlde | 33:54,3 | 22,12 | +4:47,0 | |
Masters 3 (m) | |||||||
1 | 511 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad Bevensen | 29:05,7 | 25,79 | --- | |
2 | 522 | KROPP, RALF | rrv hameln | 29:06,5 | 25,77 | +0:00,8 | |
3 | 514 | EGGELING, CARSTEN | KS TREK TEAM/WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld Schliesserbi | 30:48,4 | 24,35 | +1:42,6 | |
4 | 516 | BLÖMER, ELMAR | OSC Damme | 32:38,4 | 22,98 | +3:32,6 | |
5 | 505 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Wolfsburg | 32:43,2 | 22,92 | +3:37,4 | |
6 | 512 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 33:06,3 | 22,66 | +4:00,5 | |
7 | 515 | SCHNURBUSCH, KARL | Bad Biker MTB Sport e.V. | 33:52,1 | 22,15 | +4:46,4 | |
8 | 517 | NELLE, JÜRGEN | MFC | 34:06,7 | 21,99 | +5:00,9 | |
9 | 525 | LANGE, DIRK | Bike Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V. | 39:42,5 | 18,89 | +10:36,8 | |
Masters 4 (m) | |||||||
1 | 506 | GENZ, ECKHARD | Stadthagen | 41:14,9 | 18,19 | --- | |
2. Etappe: Runde (12,50 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 520 | AUGUSTYNIAK, MARVIN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 29:04,0 | 25,80 | --- | |
2 | 501 | BRZENCZEK, JONAS | Wesenberg | 30:21,5 | 24,71 | +1:17,4 | |
3 | 508 | OTTO, JONAS | Magdeburg | 31:55,1 | 23,50 | +2:51,1 | |
4 | 504 | FROHNS, TORBEN | DDMC Racing Team | 33:20,7 | 22,50 | +4:16,6 | |
Masters 1 (m) | |||||||
1 | 513 | SCHOLZ, MAXIMILIAN | L0cal Zer0 Racing Team | 30:23,5 | 24,68 | --- | |
2 | 518 | WEIKERT, CARSTEN | RC Silber Pils Bellheim | 33:20,2 | 22,50 | +2:56,7 | |
3 | 510 | STEINMETZ, PATRICK | RadClub Kiel 2015 e.V. | 36:21,3 | 20,63 | +5:57,8 | |
Masters 2 (m) | |||||||
1 | 509 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 30:23,0 | 24,68 | --- | |
2 | 523 | SCHULZ, FALK | Braunschweig | 31:30,6 | 23,81 | +1:07,5 | |
3 | 519 | OLDENBURGER, HEINRICH | Sehlde | 33:41,8 | 22,27 | +3:18,7 | |
4 | 521 | LAMPE, TOBIAS | TuS SW-Enzen | 34:40,5 | 21,63 | +4:17,4 | |
Masters 3 (m) | |||||||
1 | 522 | KROPP, RALF | rrv hameln | 29:06,5 | 25,77 | --- | |
2 | 511 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad Bevensen | 30:25,8 | 24,66 | +1:19,3 | |
3 | 514 | EGGELING, CARSTEN | KS TREK TEAM/WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld Schliesserbi | 32:44,2 | 22,91 | +3:37,6 | |
4 | 516 | BLÖMER, ELMAR | OSC Damme | 32:50,3 | 22,84 | +3:43,8 | |
5 | 505 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Wolfsburg | 33:28,2 | 22,41 | +4:21,7 | |
6 | 517 | NELLE, JÜRGEN | MFC | 34:38,0 | 21,66 | +5:31,5 | |
7 | 515 | SCHNURBUSCH, KARL | Bad Biker MTB Sport e.V. | 35:12,5 | 21,31 | +6:06,0 | |
8 | 512 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 35:38,7 | 21,05 | +6:32,2 | |
9 | 525 | LANGE, DIRK | Bike Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V. | 41:17,0 | 18,17 | +12:10,5 | |
Masters 4 (m) | |||||||
1 | 506 | GENZ, ECKHARD | Stadthagen | 44:15,0 | 16,95 | --- | |
3. Etappe: Runde (12,50 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 520 | AUGUSTYNIAK, MARVIN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 28:54,0 | 25,95 | --- | |
2 | 501 | BRZENCZEK, JONAS | Wesenberg | 31:02,1 | 24,17 | +2:08,1 | |
3 | 508 | OTTO, JONAS | Magdeburg | 32:32,9 | 23,05 | +3:38,9 | |
4 | 504 | FROHNS, TORBEN | DDMC Racing Team | 32:56,3 | 22,77 | +4:02,3 | |
Masters 1 (m) | |||||||
1 | 513 | SCHOLZ, MAXIMILIAN | L0cal Zer0 Racing Team | 30:58,2 | 24,22 | --- | |
2 | 518 | WEIKERT, CARSTEN | RC Silber Pils Bellheim | 34:32,2 | 21,72 | +3:34,0 | |
3 | 510 | STEINMETZ, PATRICK | RadClub Kiel 2015 e.V. | 39:52,8 | 18,81 | +8:54,5 | |
Masters 2 (m) | |||||||
1 | 509 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 31:04,1 | 24,14 | --- | |
2 | 523 | SCHULZ, FALK | Braunschweig | 32:34,4 | 23,03 | +1:30,3 | |
3 | 519 | OLDENBURGER, HEINRICH | Sehlde | 34:07,6 | 21,98 | +3:03,5 | |
4 | 521 | LAMPE, TOBIAS | TuS SW-Enzen | 35:19,2 | 21,24 | +4:15,1 | |
Masters 3 (m) | |||||||
1 | 522 | KROPP, RALF | rrv hameln | 28:53,5 | 25,97 | --- | |
2 | 511 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad Bevensen | 31:03,9 | 24,15 | +2:10,4 | |
3 | 516 | BLÖMER, ELMAR | OSC Damme | 32:54,0 | 22,80 | +4:00,4 | |
4 | 514 | EGGELING, CARSTEN | KS TREK TEAM/WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld Schliesserbi | 34:02,4 | 22,04 | +5:08,9 | |
5 | 505 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Wolfsburg | 34:21,5 | 21,83 | +5:28,0 | |
6 | 517 | NELLE, JÜRGEN | MFC | 34:53,2 | 21,50 | +5:59,6 | |
7 | 512 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 35:44,2 | 20,99 | +6:50,6 | |
8 | 515 | SCHNURBUSCH, KARL | Bad Biker MTB Sport e.V. | 37:06,1 | 20,22 | +8:12,6 | |
9 | 525 | LANGE, DIRK | Bike Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V. | 39:12,5 | 19,13 | +10:18,9 | |
Masters 4 (m) | |||||||
1 | 506 | GENZ, ECKHARD | Stadthagen | 51:33,7 | 14,55 | --- | |
4. Etappe: Runde (12,50 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 520 | AUGUSTYNIAK, MARVIN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 28:41,1 | 26,15 | --- | |
2 | 501 | BRZENCZEK, JONAS | Wesenberg | 32:04,2 | 23,39 | +3:23,0 | |
3 | 504 | FROHNS, TORBEN | DDMC Racing Team | 33:38,6 | 22,30 | +4:57,4 | |
4 | 508 | OTTO, JONAS | Magdeburg | 33:38,8 | 22,30 | +4:57,7 | |
Masters 1 (m) | |||||||
1 | 513 | SCHOLZ, MAXIMILIAN | L0cal Zer0 Racing Team | 32:04,7 | 23,39 | --- | |
2 | 518 | WEIKERT, CARSTEN | RC Silber Pils Bellheim | 35:20,3 | 21,23 | +3:15,5 | |
3 | 510 | STEINMETZ, PATRICK | RadClub Kiel 2015 e.V. | 42:31,2 | 17,64 | +10:26,5 | |
Masters 2 (m) | |||||||
1 | 509 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 32:04,7 | 23,39 | --- | |
2 | 523 | SCHULZ, FALK | Braunschweig | 32:46,0 | 22,89 | +0:41,2 | |
3 | 519 | OLDENBURGER, HEINRICH | Sehlde | 35:35,0 | 21,08 | +3:30,2 | |
4 | 521 | LAMPE, TOBIAS | TuS SW-Enzen | 37:49,3 | 19,83 | +5:44,5 | |
Masters 3 (m) | |||||||
1 | 522 | KROPP, RALF | rrv hameln | 29:35,0 | 25,35 | --- | |
2 | 511 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad Bevensen | 32:06,3 | 23,36 | +2:31,3 | |
3 | 516 | BLÖMER, ELMAR | OSC Damme | 33:38,4 | 22,30 | +4:03,4 | |
4 | 505 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Wolfsburg | 34:08,4 | 21,97 | +4:33,4 | |
5 | 514 | EGGELING, CARSTEN | KS TREK TEAM/WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld Schliesserbi | 35:10,1 | 21,33 | +5:35,1 | |
6 | 517 | NELLE, JÜRGEN | MFC | 35:49,2 | 20,94 | +6:14,2 | |
7 | 512 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 36:55,4 | 20,32 | +7:20,4 | |
8 | 515 | SCHNURBUSCH, KARL | Bad Biker MTB Sport e.V. | 38:44,2 | 19,36 | +9:09,2 | |
9 | 525 | LANGE, DIRK | Bike Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V. | 39:45,2 | 18,87 | +10:10,2 | |
Masters 4 (m) | |||||||
1 | 506 | GENZ, ECKHARD | Stadthagen | 53:38,0 | 13,98 | --- | |
5. Etappe: Elmhaus (12,50 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 520 | AUGUSTYNIAK, MARVIN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 29:48,2 | 25,17 | --- | |
2 | 501 | BRZENCZEK, JONAS | Wesenberg | 30:59,4 | 24,21 | +1:11,1 | |
3 | 504 | FROHNS, TORBEN | DDMC Racing Team | 33:29,2 | 22,40 | +3:41,0 | |
4 | 508 | OTTO, JONAS | Magdeburg | 33:45,1 | 22,22 | +3:56,8 | |
Masters 1 (m) | |||||||
1 | 513 | SCHOLZ, MAXIMILIAN | L0cal Zer0 Racing Team | 31:00,6 | 24,19 | --- | |
2 | 518 | WEIKERT, CARSTEN | RC Silber Pils Bellheim | 37:46,1 | 19,86 | +6:45,4 | |
3 | 510 | STEINMETZ, PATRICK | RadClub Kiel 2015 e.V. | 40:44,0 | 18,41 | +9:43,3 | |
Masters 2 (m) | |||||||
1 | 509 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 31:02,3 | 24,17 | --- | |
2 | 523 | SCHULZ, FALK | Braunschweig | 32:40,5 | 22,96 | +1:38,2 | |
3 | 519 | OLDENBURGER, HEINRICH | Sehlde | 37:02,7 | 20,25 | +6:00,4 | |
4 | 521 | LAMPE, TOBIAS | TuS SW-Enzen | 42:17,0 | 17,74 | +11:14,7 | |
Masters 3 (m) | |||||||
1 | 522 | KROPP, RALF | rrv hameln | 31:13,8 | 24,03 | --- | |
2 | 511 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad Bevensen | 31:22,7 | 23,91 | +0:08,9 | |
3 | 516 | BLÖMER, ELMAR | OSC Damme | 33:54,7 | 22,12 | +2:40,8 | |
4 | 505 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Wolfsburg | 35:53,0 | 20,90 | +4:39,1 | |
5 | 517 | NELLE, JÜRGEN | MFC | 36:34,0 | 20,51 | +5:20,2 | |
6 | 514 | EGGELING, CARSTEN | KS TREK TEAM/WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld Schliesserbi | 37:05,4 | 20,22 | +5:51,6 | |
7 | 512 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 37:33,0 | 19,97 | +6:19,2 | |
8 | 515 | SCHNURBUSCH, KARL | Bad Biker MTB Sport e.V. | 39:15,1 | 19,11 | +8:01,2 | |
9 | 525 | LANGE, DIRK | Bike Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V. | 48:22,9 | 15,51 | +17:09,1 | |
Masters 4 (m) | |||||||
1 | 506 | GENZ, ECKHARD | Stadthagen | 57:46,7 | 12,98 | --- |