MTV Schöningen von 1861 e.V. | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Time | km/h | Behind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Stage: Runde (12.50 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 520 | AUGUSTYNIAK, MARVIN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 29:07.8 | 25.76 | --- | |
2 | 501 | BRZENCZEK, JONAS | Wesenberg | 29:13.6 | 25.67 | +0:05.7 | |
3 | 508 | OTTO, JONAS | Magdeburg | 31:36.6 | 23.73 | +2:28.7 | |
4 | 504 | FROHNS, TORBEN | DDMC Racing Team | 32:06.7 | 23.36 | +2:58.8 | |
Masters 1 (m) | |||||||
1 | 513 | SCHOLZ, MAXIMILIAN | L0cal Zer0 Racing Team | 29:14.1 | 25.66 | --- | |
2 | 518 | WEIKERT, CARSTEN | RC Silber Pils Bellheim | 32:09.5 | 23.33 | +2:55.4 | |
3 | 510 | STEINMETZ, PATRICK | RadClub Kiel 2015 e.V. | 33:27.5 | 22.42 | +4:13.3 | |
Masters 2 (m) | |||||||
1 | 509 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 29:07.2 | 25.76 | --- | |
2 | 523 | SCHULZ, FALK | Braunschweig | 30:48.0 | 24.35 | +1:40.7 | |
3 | 521 | LAMPE, TOBIAS | TuS SW-Enzen | 33:51.6 | 22.16 | +4:44.3 | |
4 | 519 | OLDENBURGER, HEINRICH | Sehlde | 33:54.3 | 22.12 | +4:47.0 | |
Masters 3 (m) | |||||||
1 | 511 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad Bevensen | 29:05.7 | 25.79 | --- | |
2 | 522 | KROPP, RALF | rrv hameln | 29:06.5 | 25.77 | +0:00.8 | |
3 | 514 | EGGELING, CARSTEN | KS TREK TEAM/WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld Schliesserbi | 30:48.4 | 24.35 | +1:42.6 | |
4 | 516 | BLÖMER, ELMAR | OSC Damme | 32:38.4 | 22.98 | +3:32.6 | |
5 | 505 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Wolfsburg | 32:43.2 | 22.92 | +3:37.4 | |
6 | 512 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 33:06.3 | 22.66 | +4:00.5 | |
7 | 515 | SCHNURBUSCH, KARL | Bad Biker MTB Sport e.V. | 33:52.1 | 22.15 | +4:46.4 | |
8 | 517 | NELLE, JÜRGEN | MFC | 34:06.7 | 21.99 | +5:00.9 | |
9 | 525 | LANGE, DIRK | Bike Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V. | 39:42.5 | 18.89 | +10:36.8 | |
Masters 4 (m) | |||||||
1 | 506 | GENZ, ECKHARD | Stadthagen | 41:14.9 | 18.19 | --- | |
2. Stage: Runde (12.50 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 520 | AUGUSTYNIAK, MARVIN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 29:04.0 | 25.80 | --- | |
2 | 501 | BRZENCZEK, JONAS | Wesenberg | 30:21.5 | 24.71 | +1:17.4 | |
3 | 508 | OTTO, JONAS | Magdeburg | 31:55.1 | 23.50 | +2:51.1 | |
4 | 504 | FROHNS, TORBEN | DDMC Racing Team | 33:20.7 | 22.50 | +4:16.6 | |
Masters 1 (m) | |||||||
1 | 513 | SCHOLZ, MAXIMILIAN | L0cal Zer0 Racing Team | 30:23.5 | 24.68 | --- | |
2 | 518 | WEIKERT, CARSTEN | RC Silber Pils Bellheim | 33:20.2 | 22.50 | +2:56.7 | |
3 | 510 | STEINMETZ, PATRICK | RadClub Kiel 2015 e.V. | 36:21.3 | 20.63 | +5:57.8 | |
Masters 2 (m) | |||||||
1 | 509 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 30:23.0 | 24.68 | --- | |
2 | 523 | SCHULZ, FALK | Braunschweig | 31:30.6 | 23.81 | +1:07.5 | |
3 | 519 | OLDENBURGER, HEINRICH | Sehlde | 33:41.8 | 22.27 | +3:18.7 | |
4 | 521 | LAMPE, TOBIAS | TuS SW-Enzen | 34:40.5 | 21.63 | +4:17.4 | |
Masters 3 (m) | |||||||
1 | 522 | KROPP, RALF | rrv hameln | 29:06.5 | 25.77 | --- | |
2 | 511 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad Bevensen | 30:25.8 | 24.66 | +1:19.3 | |
3 | 514 | EGGELING, CARSTEN | KS TREK TEAM/WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld Schliesserbi | 32:44.2 | 22.91 | +3:37.6 | |
4 | 516 | BLÖMER, ELMAR | OSC Damme | 32:50.3 | 22.84 | +3:43.8 | |
5 | 505 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Wolfsburg | 33:28.2 | 22.41 | +4:21.7 | |
6 | 517 | NELLE, JÜRGEN | MFC | 34:38.0 | 21.66 | +5:31.5 | |
7 | 515 | SCHNURBUSCH, KARL | Bad Biker MTB Sport e.V. | 35:12.5 | 21.31 | +6:06.0 | |
8 | 512 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 35:38.7 | 21.05 | +6:32.2 | |
9 | 525 | LANGE, DIRK | Bike Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V. | 41:17.0 | 18.17 | +12:10.5 | |
Masters 4 (m) | |||||||
1 | 506 | GENZ, ECKHARD | Stadthagen | 44:15.0 | 16.95 | --- | |
3. Stage: Runde (12.50 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 520 | AUGUSTYNIAK, MARVIN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 28:54.0 | 25.95 | --- | |
2 | 501 | BRZENCZEK, JONAS | Wesenberg | 31:02.1 | 24.17 | +2:08.1 | |
3 | 508 | OTTO, JONAS | Magdeburg | 32:32.9 | 23.05 | +3:38.9 | |
4 | 504 | FROHNS, TORBEN | DDMC Racing Team | 32:56.3 | 22.77 | +4:02.3 | |
Masters 1 (m) | |||||||
1 | 513 | SCHOLZ, MAXIMILIAN | L0cal Zer0 Racing Team | 30:58.2 | 24.22 | --- | |
2 | 518 | WEIKERT, CARSTEN | RC Silber Pils Bellheim | 34:32.2 | 21.72 | +3:34.0 | |
3 | 510 | STEINMETZ, PATRICK | RadClub Kiel 2015 e.V. | 39:52.8 | 18.81 | +8:54.5 | |
Masters 2 (m) | |||||||
1 | 509 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 31:04.1 | 24.14 | --- | |
2 | 523 | SCHULZ, FALK | Braunschweig | 32:34.4 | 23.03 | +1:30.3 | |
3 | 519 | OLDENBURGER, HEINRICH | Sehlde | 34:07.6 | 21.98 | +3:03.5 | |
4 | 521 | LAMPE, TOBIAS | TuS SW-Enzen | 35:19.2 | 21.24 | +4:15.1 | |
Masters 3 (m) | |||||||
1 | 522 | KROPP, RALF | rrv hameln | 28:53.5 | 25.97 | --- | |
2 | 511 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad Bevensen | 31:03.9 | 24.15 | +2:10.4 | |
3 | 516 | BLÖMER, ELMAR | OSC Damme | 32:54.0 | 22.80 | +4:00.4 | |
4 | 514 | EGGELING, CARSTEN | KS TREK TEAM/WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld Schliesserbi | 34:02.4 | 22.04 | +5:08.9 | |
5 | 505 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Wolfsburg | 34:21.5 | 21.83 | +5:28.0 | |
6 | 517 | NELLE, JÜRGEN | MFC | 34:53.2 | 21.50 | +5:59.6 | |
7 | 512 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 35:44.2 | 20.99 | +6:50.6 | |
8 | 515 | SCHNURBUSCH, KARL | Bad Biker MTB Sport e.V. | 37:06.1 | 20.22 | +8:12.6 | |
9 | 525 | LANGE, DIRK | Bike Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V. | 39:12.5 | 19.13 | +10:18.9 | |
Masters 4 (m) | |||||||
1 | 506 | GENZ, ECKHARD | Stadthagen | 51:33.7 | 14.55 | --- | |
4. Stage: Runde (12.50 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 520 | AUGUSTYNIAK, MARVIN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 28:41.1 | 26.15 | --- | |
2 | 501 | BRZENCZEK, JONAS | Wesenberg | 32:04.2 | 23.39 | +3:23.0 | |
3 | 504 | FROHNS, TORBEN | DDMC Racing Team | 33:38.6 | 22.30 | +4:57.4 | |
4 | 508 | OTTO, JONAS | Magdeburg | 33:38.8 | 22.30 | +4:57.7 | |
Masters 1 (m) | |||||||
1 | 513 | SCHOLZ, MAXIMILIAN | L0cal Zer0 Racing Team | 32:04.7 | 23.39 | --- | |
2 | 518 | WEIKERT, CARSTEN | RC Silber Pils Bellheim | 35:20.3 | 21.23 | +3:15.5 | |
3 | 510 | STEINMETZ, PATRICK | RadClub Kiel 2015 e.V. | 42:31.2 | 17.64 | +10:26.5 | |
Masters 2 (m) | |||||||
1 | 509 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 32:04.7 | 23.39 | --- | |
2 | 523 | SCHULZ, FALK | Braunschweig | 32:46.0 | 22.89 | +0:41.2 | |
3 | 519 | OLDENBURGER, HEINRICH | Sehlde | 35:35.0 | 21.08 | +3:30.2 | |
4 | 521 | LAMPE, TOBIAS | TuS SW-Enzen | 37:49.3 | 19.83 | +5:44.5 | |
Masters 3 (m) | |||||||
1 | 522 | KROPP, RALF | rrv hameln | 29:35.0 | 25.35 | --- | |
2 | 511 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad Bevensen | 32:06.3 | 23.36 | +2:31.3 | |
3 | 516 | BLÖMER, ELMAR | OSC Damme | 33:38.4 | 22.30 | +4:03.4 | |
4 | 505 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Wolfsburg | 34:08.4 | 21.97 | +4:33.4 | |
5 | 514 | EGGELING, CARSTEN | KS TREK TEAM/WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld Schliesserbi | 35:10.1 | 21.33 | +5:35.1 | |
6 | 517 | NELLE, JÜRGEN | MFC | 35:49.2 | 20.94 | +6:14.2 | |
7 | 512 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 36:55.4 | 20.32 | +7:20.4 | |
8 | 515 | SCHNURBUSCH, KARL | Bad Biker MTB Sport e.V. | 38:44.2 | 19.36 | +9:09.2 | |
9 | 525 | LANGE, DIRK | Bike Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V. | 39:45.2 | 18.87 | +10:10.2 | |
Masters 4 (m) | |||||||
1 | 506 | GENZ, ECKHARD | Stadthagen | 53:38.0 | 13.98 | --- | |
5. Stage: Elmhaus (12.50 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 520 | AUGUSTYNIAK, MARVIN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 29:48.2 | 25.17 | --- | |
2 | 501 | BRZENCZEK, JONAS | Wesenberg | 30:59.4 | 24.21 | +1:11.1 | |
3 | 504 | FROHNS, TORBEN | DDMC Racing Team | 33:29.2 | 22.40 | +3:41.0 | |
4 | 508 | OTTO, JONAS | Magdeburg | 33:45.1 | 22.22 | +3:56.8 | |
Masters 1 (m) | |||||||
1 | 513 | SCHOLZ, MAXIMILIAN | L0cal Zer0 Racing Team | 31:00.6 | 24.19 | --- | |
2 | 518 | WEIKERT, CARSTEN | RC Silber Pils Bellheim | 37:46.1 | 19.86 | +6:45.4 | |
3 | 510 | STEINMETZ, PATRICK | RadClub Kiel 2015 e.V. | 40:44.0 | 18.41 | +9:43.3 | |
Masters 2 (m) | |||||||
1 | 509 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 31:02.3 | 24.17 | --- | |
2 | 523 | SCHULZ, FALK | Braunschweig | 32:40.5 | 22.96 | +1:38.2 | |
3 | 519 | OLDENBURGER, HEINRICH | Sehlde | 37:02.7 | 20.25 | +6:00.4 | |
4 | 521 | LAMPE, TOBIAS | TuS SW-Enzen | 42:17.0 | 17.74 | +11:14.7 | |
Masters 3 (m) | |||||||
1 | 522 | KROPP, RALF | rrv hameln | 31:13.8 | 24.03 | --- | |
2 | 511 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad Bevensen | 31:22.7 | 23.91 | +0:08.9 | |
3 | 516 | BLÖMER, ELMAR | OSC Damme | 33:54.7 | 22.12 | +2:40.8 | |
4 | 505 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Wolfsburg | 35:53.0 | 20.90 | +4:39.1 | |
5 | 517 | NELLE, JÜRGEN | MFC | 36:34.0 | 20.51 | +5:20.2 | |
6 | 514 | EGGELING, CARSTEN | KS TREK TEAM/WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld Schliesserbi | 37:05.4 | 20.22 | +5:51.6 | |
7 | 512 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 37:33.0 | 19.97 | +6:19.2 | |
8 | 515 | SCHNURBUSCH, KARL | Bad Biker MTB Sport e.V. | 39:15.1 | 19.11 | +8:01.2 | |
9 | 525 | LANGE, DIRK | Bike Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V. | 48:22.9 | 15.51 | +17:09.1 | |
Masters 4 (m) | |||||||
1 | 506 | GENZ, ECKHARD | Stadthagen | 57:46.7 | 12.98 | --- |