SPORTident TimingRyger Sports AS

Stokkaløpet

Stavanger 23.03.2019

Stokkaløpet

Stavanger 23.03.2019


Überblick
Veranstalter: Ryger Sports AS
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 114
Suche in allen Strecken
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 23.03.2019 14:30
 

Ergebnisse Stokkaløpet

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Halvmaraton (Kvinne)
162
Norheim, Beate
 1:42:09---
 
223
Nøkland, Gro Anita
 1:50:19+8:10
 
346
Øidvin, Eline
Achilles Norway/ GTI friidrett
 1:50:28+8:19
 
437
Kofoed, Birgit Hestnes
 1:58:11+16:02
 
525
Ødegård, Ingveig Nærlanf
 1:59:17+17:08
 
684
Fossdal, Shahnaz
 1:59:42+17:33
 
7111
Farstad, Hilde
 2:01:39+19:30
 
830
Dalsrud, Siri Leidland
SUS
 2:02:41+20:32
 
966
Sørensen, Karina Helgeland
 2:05:19+23:10
 
1061
Nesvåg, Malin
 2:10:10+28:01
 
11112
Solem, Kjersti
 2:13:50+31:41
 
1251
Hosek, Lalita Chumpon
 2:16:23+34:14
 
134
Hanaset, Trine
Spirit
 2:18:01+35:52
 
DNS22
Haugland, Nina
   
 
DNS17
Knutsen, Siw Bottolfsen
Team Bottolfsen
   
 
Halvmaraton (Mann)
3114
Matre, Eirik
 1:27:38+7:13
 
419
Todnem, Harald
Klinikk optimal
 1:37:43+17:18
 
568
Landråk, Bjørn
Team Landråk
 1:37:55+17:30
 
699
Ersland, Bjørn Arild
GTI
 1:39:38+19:13
 
6104
Jaarvik, Anders
GTI friidrett
 1:39:38+19:13
 
885
Hegglund, Trond Magne
Ductu Racing Team
 1:41:16+20:51
 
970
Helgeland, Sigurd
 1:43:28+23:03
 
10107
Hjortland, Tore
GTI
 1:48:22+27:57
 
1175
Solli, Leif Åge
Gjesdal il
 1:50:30+30:05
 
12109
Harouny, Raymond
Bjerkreim IL
 1:50:47+30:22
 
1310
Rossel, Alexander
 1:51:31+31:06
 
1490
Krumsvik, Espen
 1:51:43+31:18
 
1491
Codina, Sebastian
 1:51:43+31:18
 
1638
Kokoed, Henrik
 1:54:27+34:02
 
1747
Unhammer, Asle
 1:56:53+36:28
 
1845
Jensen, Arvid
 1:57:22+36:57
 
1953
Hosek, Jiri
 1:58:34+38:09
 
2094
Tunge, Leif Hjalmar Tunge
 2:07:04+46:39
 
21113
Birkeland, Tommt
 2:13:50+53:25
 
22102
Aamodt, Oddbjørn
Bryne Triatlonklubb
 2:13:58+53:33
 
2335
Bjerkevoll, Gjert Anders Saltskår
 2:26:51+1:06:26
 
131
Dalsrud, Tom Ole
Octae
 1:20:25---
 
2106
Vea, Johnny
Haugesund Triatlonklubb
 1:24:27+4:02
 
DNS71
Bøvre, Knut
Romerike Ultraløperklubb
   
 
DNS15
Sørland, Svein Egil
Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett
   
 
Kvartmaraton (Kvinne)
260
Fredriksen, Mette
 51:29+4:41
 
314
Jordanger, Beate
 54:15+7:27
 
474
Ravnås, Nina
 54:17+7:29
 
513
Johnsson, Ulrika
SUS BIL
 54:39+7:51
 
655
Kvilhaug, Marit
 58:33+11:45
 
787
Balteskard, Angela
 1:00:21+13:33
 
843
Kristensen, Aneta
 1:01:22+14:34
 
998
Strøm-Persson, Lene
 1:01:55+15:07
 
1028
Trandem, Signe Graasvoll
 1:02:19+15:31
 
116
Berentsen, Stine Swift
Team Best i Byen
 1:02:26+15:38
 
1179
Ørum, Hanne Christin
Stavanger
 1:02:26+15:38
 
135
Berentsen, Birgitte
Team Best i Byen
 1:02:28+15:40
 
147
Harstad, Pia Kalsheim
 1:03:29+16:41
 
1526
Kalvatn, Karianne Vagle
 1:03:34+16:46
 
1621
Paulsen, Mette
Poncha Brunbart Mosjonistforening
 1:05:46+18:58
 
1773
Omdal, Tone
 1:05:50+19:02
 
189
Bolesta, Marta
Vegan Runners
 1:06:22+19:34
 
1941
Svendsen, Sorott
 1:06:40+19:52
 
2058
Frantzen, Elida
GTI fritid
 1:07:38+20:50
 
2157
Selmer, Marit Aune
 1:07:39+20:51
 
2233
Skiftun, Jill
 1:07:58+21:10
 
2334
Ringen, Ellen
 1:08:22+21:34
 
2480
Aghabalaei, Anita
 1:09:01+22:13
 
2595
Hommeland, Lene
 1:10:01+23:13
 
2650
Rondzisty, Marta
 1:15:32+28:44
 
273
Bortne, Kirsti Olene
 1:22:26+35:38
 
1105
Hatlem, Silje
GTI
 46:48---
 
DNF56
Kristoffersen, Nur Aini
   
 
DNS16
Larsen, Elisabeth
   
 
Kvartmaraton (Mann)
164
Berget, Espen
Team ForusSportssenter
 39:28---
 
1110
Kydland, Bjørn Ingvar
 39:28---
 
365
Aakre, Hans Petter
Spirit Stavanger friidrettskubb
 42:05+2:37
 
4101
Engelsgjerd, Erlend
 45:31+6:03
 
542
Strømø, Stian
Team Dropsen
 45:44+6:16
 
672
Strømø, Dan
TeamDropsen
 48:51+9:23
 
748
Kingsrød, Lars Aalgaard
Bekkefaretkameratene
 49:27+9:59
 
896
Haga, Hauk
Faroe
 50:52+11:24
 
967
Halset, Erlend
Todalen IL
 52:18+12:50
 
1012
Bjerga, Jarle
 53:28+14:00
 
1149
Ersdal, Arild
Centrum Rør
 53:33+14:05
 
1211
Ommundsen, Didrik
Riska Riddim
 56:42+17:14
 
13115
Sørbø, Sigrumd
Sprek
 58:09+18:41
 
1427
Trandem, Thomas
 1:00:20+20:52
 
1588
Balteskard, Birger
 1:00:23+20:55
 
1681
Nordin, Marius
 1:03:30+24:02
 
178
Harstad, Arne
Lyse/ GTI
 1:03:32+24:04
 
1897
Hjelmeland, Anders
Wolt
 1:05:14+25:46
 
1986
Færøvik, Loyd
 1:05:42+26:14
 
202
Bortne, Leif Sigurd
 1:17:57+38:29
 
Maraton (Kvinne)
140
Imsland, Gro Anita
 3:32:42---
 
254
Skipstad, Ellen Marie
 3:44:40+11:58
 
344
Lithun, Lise
Gjesdal il
 4:18:17+45:35
 
Maraton (Mann)
129
Aano, Erlend
Spirit
 2:44:39---
 
259
Holvik, Simen
GTI Friidreyy
 2:59:46+15:07
 
352
Olaussen, Stein Henrik
Øl og Kondis
 3:09:29+24:50
 
482
Asserson, Erling
 3:18:58+34:19
 
578
Pedersen, Jonas Fiskum
Statens Vegvesen Vegspretten
 3:19:26+34:47
 
718
Fanebust, Thomas
 3:23:40+39:01
 
876
Furuseth, Terje
Hamar IL
 3:29:41+45:02
 
9108
Sanne, Eirik
 3:31:04+46:25
 
1093
Andersen, Lars Berteig
SlaughterhousePictures
 3:37:13+52:34
 
1192
Stokka, Håkon Frahm
SlaughterhousePictures
 3:45:50+1:01:11
 
12103
Steinar, Thorsen
 3:46:22+1:01:43
 
1320
Oaland, Erik
Poncha Brunbart Mosjonistklubb
 3:51:20+1:06:41
 
1539
Grude, Kjell Enok
Klepp IL
 4:11:11+1:26:32
 
677
Gjerdal, Kjell Gunnar
MHI
 3:22:22+37:43
 
1436
Gundersen, Trond
Team Tussaberget
 4:03:28+1:18:49
 
1669
Sel, Harald
Bryne FIK
 4:56:12+2:11:33
 
DNS83
Gjerdal, Thomas
MHI
   
 
Trekvartmaraton (Mann)
1100
Falkeid, Lawrence
Spirit
 2:26:56---
 
263
Gulliksen, Frode
Pizzabakeren
 2:27:34+0:38
 
31
Petersen, Øystein
Spirit Triathlon
 2:58:16+31:20
 
424
Berge, Lars Sigve
 3:02:32+35:36
 
DNS32
Helgevold, Ketil
Skjalg