SPORTident TimingBBK Team Rodeo

TrnDuro 2019 SloEnduro

Dražice 08.09.2019

TrnDuro 2019 SloEnduro

Dražice 08.09.2019

 

Ergebnisse TrnDuro 2019 SloEnduro

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
HOBI
186
Daniel, AUPRETESEI,

AUT
21:39,92---
272
Roman, FREYNHOFER,

AUT
21:42,62+0:02,70
374
Reiner, GLANZ,
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
21:54,63+0:14,71
471
Christian, STIEBELLEHNER,
RADSHOP LIETZ

AUT
21:55,35+0:15,43
569
Dino, SUDIĆ,
BK COAST RIDERS

CRO
22:22,35+0:42,43
673
Aleš, BRODNIK,

SLO
23:01,08+1:21,16
776
Nino, RUMAC,
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
23:08,19+1:28,27
866
Karel, ZAVRŠNIK,

SLO
23:47,08+2:07,16
967
Krešimir, VUKOVIĆ,
BK COAST RIDERS

CRO
25:35,92+3:56,00
1078
Antonio, KUFNER,
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
25:44,00+4:04,08
1170
Eric, STIPIĆ,

CRO
25:56,29+4:16,37
NPL119
TEST, Aleš
 27:13,50
 
1279
Kristijan, GRDAKOVIĆ,
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
27:29,43+5:49,51
1368
Marko, TONČIĆ,

CRO
29:40,07+8:00,15
1477
Rino, MIHELIĆ,
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
31:18,60+9:38,68
JUNIORS
154
Alen, SMOLIC,
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
19:30,48---
214
Aljaž, ČERNIGOJ,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
19:52,59+0:22,11
353
Lukas, MAIER,
ADCLUB BIKESPEAK

AUT
20:52,81+1:22,33
448
Jan, BRONCZEK,
GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS

CZE
21:46,66+2:16,18
587
Lorenzo, FLEGO,
360 mtb

ITA
22:05,28+2:34,80
655
Antonio, VLAH,
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
22:50,57+3:20,09
750
Dominik, GRBAC,
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
22:58,68+3:28,20
849
Karlo, DRMEŠIĆ,
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
23:20,38+3:49,90
951
Tomislav, MATEJČIĆ,
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
24:06,10+4:35,62
1052
Marko, MILANOVIĆ,
DEŠ FLEŠ

SLO
41:24,86+21:54,38
DNF88
Jan, KRIVEC,
KD RAJD

SLO
  
 
DNF56
Logan, ŠOBOT,
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM

CRO
  
 
DNF21
Markus, FEIEL,

AUT
  
 
MASTER 1
144
Filip, VUNJAK,
BK OPUšTENO

CRO
19:17,61---
216
Frano, LIOVIĆ,
BK OPUšTENO

CRO
19:55,18+0:37,57
311
Paul, HEIMEL,
ASKÖ MK FACTORY RACING TEAM

AUT
20:13,19+0:55,58
47
Tino, HUBER,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
20:14,59+0:56,98
56
Peter, PINGTZER,

AUT
20:20,60+1:02,99
645
Aleksandar, VONDRAČEK,
BK OPUšTENO

CRO
21:22,12+2:04,51
732
Miha, SPRUK,
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
21:51,99+2:34,38
820
Marko, FINK,
ŠKD PANK KURA

SLO
22:03,50+2:45,89
947
Luka, ŠPANJOL,
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM

CRO
22:14,64+2:57,03
1019
Benjamin, MEIER,
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
23:10,53+3:52,92
1163
Kristijan, PILIH,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
23:43,30+4:25,69
1264
Marko, PAVEC,
KK JASTREBARSKO - WD40 BIKE

CRO
24:45,57+5:27,96
1346
Vladimir, BRANKOVIĆ,
BK OPUšTENO

CRO
26:10,49+6:52,88
MASTER 2
127
Walter, ZEIDLER,

AUT
22:03,53---
224
Grega, NAGODE,
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
22:46,53+0:43,00
330
Christian, STADLBERGER,
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
23:50,79+1:47,26
429
Matthias, LENZ,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
29:15,78+7:12,25
DNF8
Sebastjan, STRES,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
  
 
MASTER 3
128
Martin, BRUS,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
23:30,06---
MEN
11
Max, FEJER,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
17:53,93---
22
Vid, PERŠAK,
ORBEA ENDURO TEAM

SLO
18:03,95+0:10,02
33
Peter, MIHALKOVITS,
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING

AUT
18:27,51+0:33,58
44
Max, TRAFELLA,
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR

AUT
19:07,98+1:14,05
510
Stefano, BRAIDOT,
U.C. CAPRIVESI

ITA
19:32,72+1:38,79
623
Žan, KUDER,
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
19:52,14+1:58,21
722
Tim, KRAŠOVEC,
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
20:09,70+2:15,77
89
Riccardo, PLESNICAR,
U.C. CAPRIVESI

ITA
20:10,50+2:16,57
912
Davide, DE SABBATA,
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
20:44,28+2:50,35
1017
Marco, FREYNHOFER,
CYCLE FACTORY RACING

AUT
20:58,27+3:04,34
1162
Edi, BARBALIĆ,
BBK MIRAKUL

CRO
21:05,85+3:11,92
1243
Sascha, SCHILDBECK,
CYCLE FACTORY RACING

AUT
21:43,48+3:49,55
1365
Bojan, SUŠANJ,
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
24:02,47+6:08,54
1458
Patrik, VUKAS POPOVIĆ,
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
24:41,35+6:47,42
DNF15
Tadej, RAZPET,
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
  
 
DNF61
Sebastijan, ŠAJINA,
BK BUZET

CRO
  
 
WOMEN
137
Gorana, TEZAK,
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM

CRO
22:18,64---
236
Tina, PERŠE,
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
23:45,62+1:26,98
338
Romina, MARUŠIĆ,
BK NOVIGRAD

CRO
35:47,84+13:29,20