SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

TrailTrophy Harz

Sankt Andreasberg 11.05.2019-12.05.2019

TrailTrophy Harz

Sankt Andreasberg 11.05.2019-12.05.2019

 

Ergebnisse TrailTrophy Harz

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name
Team
 ZeitRückstand 
Super Masters
1265
Haterd, Wilfred Van de
GIANT Germany Offroad Team

NED
17:47,31---
2249
Wöbbeking, Sascha
KURBELKRAFT

GER
18:46,28+0:58,97
393
Krebs, Harald
Tobsens World Racing Team

GER
19:10,98+1:23,67
4263
Geck, Carsten
gecko racing

GER
19:20,21+1:32,90
5167
Topp, Maximilian
Lokomotive Nadelholz

GER
20:00,37+2:13,06
62
Amsterdam, Hans

NED
21:13,36+3:26,05
75
Behrens, Steffen
Garage5

GER
21:39,98+3:52,67
8109
Meyer, Michael
SaltCityRider

GER
21:42,01+3:54,70
9215
Eismann, Thorsten
RSV Bad Oeynhausen

GER
22:16,11+4:28,80
10101
Lemke, Marcus
Lokomotive Nadelholz

GER
22:21,52+4:34,21
11183
Witthöft, Carsten
SaltCityRider

GER
22:23,64+4:36,33
12261
Christensen, Lars

GER
22:33,42+4:46,11
13157
Steinhilb, Lars
Die Schlappen Socken

GER
22:53,05+5:05,74
14127
Petscheleit, Dirk
Trail Ninja Gravity Team

GER
22:54,44+5:07,13
15102
Lenz, TC Tobi
Hearts for Harz

GER
23:01,68+5:14,37
1623
Carstensen, Uwe
Die Wiehenfeen

GER
23:05,47+5:18,16
17190
Kaiser, Armin
Garage5

GER
23:20,45+5:33,14
1828
Degenhardt, Ralf
Lokomotive Nadelholz

GER
23:22,22+5:34,91
19170
Horssen, Ernst Van
Team ErRoR

NED
23:35,30+5:47,99
2081
Jacobs, Marco

GER
24:14,27+6:26,96
21100
Laserich, Dirk
Lokomotive Nadelholz

GER
24:46,94+6:59,63
2244
Felter, Lutz
Deisterfreun.de

GER
24:58,14+7:10,83
2372
hillebrecht, michael

GER
25:18,76+7:31,45
24104
Machel, Frank
SaltCityRider

GER
25:19,46+7:32,15
2587
Klaassen, Holger
Die Wiehenfeen

GER
25:25,33+7:38,02
267
Bialczyk, Krzysztof
Movement Bike Shop

GER
25:42,94+7:55,63
2749
Götsch, Boris
SaltCityRider

GER
26:27,35+8:40,04
2826
D´Onofrio, Marcello
Deisterfreun.de

GER
27:03,32+9:16,01
29266
Weinmann, Uli
Trail-On Bikesport Forchheim

GER
27:15,24+9:27,93
30262
Dannenberg, Frank
Bike Touren Harz

GER
27:19,42+9:32,11
3177
Hupp, Thomas

GER
28:07,44+10:20,13
32173
Reitzenstein, Wolfgang von
Mirunde

GER
29:00,23+11:12,92
3346
Früchtenicht, Henning
RSC Oldenburg

GER
29:15,51+11:28,20
3451
Greve, Oliver

GER
30:24,04+12:36,73
3585
Kelch, Thomas
Schattensportler

GER
30:57,53+13:10,22
36124
Petersen, Erk
Diek Hoppers

GER
31:50,76+14:03,45
37188
Jahn, Markus
Trail Ninja Gravity Team

GER
33:31,86+15:44,55
3834
Eggert, Andreas
Gurkentruppe

GER
33:47,52+16:00,21
39267
Weskamm, Rüdiger
Fast Lane

GER
39:06,96+21:19,65
40125
Petidis, Janni
TS Trail Ride Crew

GRE
39:12,88+21:25,57
DNF63
Hellweg, Mirko
Trail Troopaz

GER
  
 
DNF179
Westphal, Jan

GER
  
 
DNF15
Brethauer, Jens

GER
  
 
DNF192
Köhler, Harald

GER
  
 
DNF216
Jacoby, Sascha

GER
  
 
Masters
1229
Vesenbeckh, Adrian
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
16:48,72---
2304
Antic, Nino
GIANT GERMANY OFF-ROAD TEAM

GER
17:59,66+1:10,94
3250
Ebel, Wladimir
Bikeomania

GER
18:42,04+1:53,32
4103
Lewiak, Jan
Pfadlinig-Tretmühle

GER
19:52,99+3:04,27
531
Dohrmann, Dirk
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
19:58,94+3:10,22
6110
Mikkelsen, Martin
Idrætsklubben Bosch

DEN
19:59,78+3:11,06
756
Gropp, Christian
Bike Touren Harz

GER
20:03,50+3:14,78
8245
Saremba, Nico
Deisterfreunde

GER
20:16,58+3:27,86
9309
Mayet, Patrick
DoRADas of Hazzard

GER
20:53,44+4:04,72
10214
Möllersmann, Philipp
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
20:53,81+4:05,09
11163
Thiele, Sascha

GER
21:01,55+4:12,83
12246
Hurk, Mark Van den
Team ErRoR

NED
21:12,21+4:23,49
1343
Fehrer, Thomas
1204

GER
21:26,59+4:37,87
14203
Schreiber, Hendrik

GER
21:37,13+4:48,41
1586
Kief, Matthias
MELLE1

GER
21:45,85+4:57,13
16152
Schüssler-Schwoon, Malte
Deisterfreunde

GER
21:55,89+5:07,17
17195
Morgenstern, Alexander

GER
22:04,88+5:16,16
18171
Iersel, Geert van
Geert van Iersel

NED
22:14,16+5:25,44
19310
Niedringhaus, Malte

GER
22:31,14+5:42,42
2076
Höppner, Stefan
PLAYBOXX

GER
22:37,46+5:48,74
2178
Hurenkamp, Bas
We are Basta

NED
22:39,22+5:50,50
2212
Boldhaus, Sebastian
SaltCityRider

GER
22:41,83+5:53,11
23319
Lange, Andreas

GER
22:44,34+5:55,62
244
Becker, Mario
2L+X

GER
22:45,38+5:56,66
2524
Cramer, Daan
We are Basta

NED
22:47,05+5:58,33
2666
Hennings, Kai

GER
22:48,74+6:00,02
27107
McLoughlin, Liam
Deisterfreunde

GER
22:58,41+6:09,69
2811
Bökenhans, Jan

GER
23:00,73+6:12,01
2954
Gröne, Andreas

GER
23:04,36+6:15,64
3082
Jendrny, Mike
1204

GER
23:06,10+6:17,38
3129
Diegel, Christoph
Uphill Allstars

GER
23:20,61+6:31,89
32165
Ehn, Tobias
500g Hack halb & halb

GER
23:23,35+6:34,63
3395
Krupke, Michél
Diek Hoppers

GER
23:27,98+6:39,26
34308
Kröger, Marcus
BRATkartoffeln

GER
23:29,22+6:40,50
35257
Kunz, Marcus
herzrasen

GER
23:37,11+6:48,39
36198
Rode, Philipp

GER
23:42,70+6:53,98
37141
Schäffer, Heiko
MELLE1

GER
23:57,46+7:08,74
38187
Hübner, Nico

GER
24:07,97+7:19,25
3962
Heimbach, Martin

GER
24:10,15+7:21,43
40222
Görtgens, Adrian

GER
24:12,64+7:23,92
41316
Specht, Andreas
FlensFirstFactoryRacing

GER
24:16,95+7:28,23
42156
Staudinger, René

GER
24:29,27+7:40,55
43199
Rösch, Hendrik

GER
24:38,68+7:49,96
4461
Haubold, Thomas
500g Hack halb & halb

GER
24:40,79+7:52,07
45184
Barczak, Benjamin
Gallow Traildudes

GER
24:41,72+7:53,00
4673
Hoepfner, Dennis
ENDURO BROS

GER
24:55,43+8:06,71
47317
Wenzel, Daniel
DIMB

GER
24:56,18+8:07,46
48315
Siepelmeyer, Alexander
MELLE1

GER
25:01,51+8:12,79
49205
Vogler, Alexander
ENDURO BROS

GER
25:06,80+8:18,08
5018
Brummund, Lars

GER
25:09,92+8:21,20
51140
Rudolph, Michael
PropellerKeim Racing

GER
25:14,66+8:25,94
5259
Hägebarth, Stephan
Die Schlappen Socken

GER
25:28,71+8:39,99
53151
Schurer, Jos
Geert van Iersel

NED
25:35,31+8:46,59
54175
Waltemate, Jan

GER
25:36,36+8:47,64
55306
Haghenbeck, Pedro García

MEX
25:38,04+8:49,32
56136
Roitsch, Tobias
FlensFirstFactoryRacing

GER
26:30,17+9:41,45
57155
Simonis, Stephan
Mirunde

GER
26:44,50+9:55,78
5836
Ellermeyer, Bjoern
heidewitzdiewaldsau

GER
27:05,75+10:17,03
5975
Holzberg, Dennis
Die 3 Dudes

GER
27:41,79+10:53,07
60260
Beuster, Christian

GER
28:12,15+11:23,43
61209
Fabianek, Marco

GER
28:21,41+11:32,69
62255
Renner, Sebastian

GER
28:28,39+11:39,67
6394
Kreye, Dominik

GER
28:42,60+11:53,88
64148
Scholz, Christian

GER
28:50,21+12:01,49
65194
Möbius, Christian
Trailparadise Mittelsachsen

GER
29:12,02+12:23,30
66305
Dinse, Christian

GER
29:29,35+12:40,63
6788
Klamann, Lars

GER
30:09,77+13:21,05
68120
Pesch, Christian

GER
30:48,50+13:59,78
69254
Boelen, Brian

NED
31:24,36+14:35,64
70142
Schattner, Michael
FlensFirstFactoryRacing

GER
31:36,20+14:47,48
7179
Hüther, Jan
Die 3 Dudes

GER
35:08,66+18:19,94
72238
Flach, Christopher

GER
38:02,96+21:14,24
73239
Gramatowski, Lukas

GER
42:33,13+25:44,41
DNF204
Vogelenzang, Lars

NED
  
 
DNF191
Kleindienst, Andre
Bergamont Team

GER
  
 
DNF122
Peterich, Malte
Diek Hoppers

GER
  
 
DNF377
Schreich, Johannes

GER
  
 
DNF189
Junold, Lars
Trail Ninja Gravity Team

GER
  
 
DNF378
Hohmeier, Jens

GER
  
 
DNF20
Budde, Stefan
Gurkentruppe

GER
  
 
DNF180
Leerink, Benjamin
MTB Noordwest

NED
  
 
Men
1275
Barich, Leopold
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
17:17,60---
2153
Schüz, Tim
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
17:20,91+0:03,31
333
Dörfer, Maximilian

GER
17:24,14+0:06,54
4119
Oppermann, Marc
Team BULLS

GER
17:26,24+0:08,64
5325
Wetzel, Eric

GER
17:44,94+0:27,34
6258
Nicolajsen, Nicolaj

GER
17:48,26+0:30,66
7147
Schmidt, Felix
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
17:52,04+0:34,44
8121
Peschke, Tim

GER
18:28,87+1:11,27
947
Gehlen, Philipp

GER
18:30,35+1:12,75
10290
Maag, Paul
BikeMeister Racing/ maxxis/ Mtb-Siegerland ev.

GER
18:33,73+1:16,13
11252
Willner, Nick
HIBIKE-Gravity

GER
18:33,91+1:16,31
1264
Helmstedt, Sascha
Bike Touren Harz

GER
18:35,75+1:18,15
13282
Heitmüller, Henry
Salt City Rider ADAC

GER
18:38,86+1:21,26
14111
Rothenbach, Chris
Team Herobikes

GER
18:39,08+1:21,48
15247
Teixeira, Paulo
Bikeomania

POR
18:40,09+1:22,49
16113
Mittelbach, Maximilian
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
18:46,19+1:28,59
1730
Dinkel, Nick
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg

GER
18:49,03+1:31,43
18251
Oertelt, Jan
Bikeomania

GER
18:49,68+1:32,08
19299
Vollmer, Dennis

GER
18:53,12+1:35,52
20294
Pülhorn, Max

GER
19:00,86+1:43,26
21233
Freiheit, Max
Fahrbar / / alpis

GER
19:09,63+1:52,03
22200
Schäfer, Lukas
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
19:12,01+1:54,41
2380
Jackisch, Joel
Jockel

GER
19:15,64+1:58,04
24178
Westphal, Valentin

GER
19:20,66+2:03,06
25213
Lindenau, Johannes

GER
19:32,81+2:15,21
26280
Engwicht, Jo
Deisterfreunde

GER
19:38,90+2:21,30
27139
Rothe, Johannes

GER
19:39,14+2:21,54
28105
Mayer, Philipp
RSV Germania Sulzfeld

GER
19:43,32+2:25,72
2938
Enström, Vincent

GER
19:46,60+2:29,00
3040
Faber, Niklas
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
19:47,39+2:29,79
31248
Watollik, Markus
Vielsackantrieb

GER
19:51,36+2:33,76
32278
Busch, Raoul
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
19:56,45+2:38,85
33220
Müller, Jakob

GER
20:01,85+2:44,25
34235
Krodel, Patrick

GER
20:03,61+2:46,01
35228
Mührer, Marvin
DDMC-Solling

GER
20:17,26+2:59,66
36259
THIEL, Stefan
j-clay

GER
20:18,37+3:00,77
37225
Fischer, Nils
Vielsackantrieb

GER
20:18,68+3:01,08
38126
Petrovsky, Martin
Pfadlinig-Tretmühle

GER
20:29,25+3:11,65
3914
Boßmann, Bernd

GER
20:36,72+3:19,12
40117
Münker, Max
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
20:38,69+3:21,09
41201
Scharfhausen, Jörn
j-clay

GER
20:42,12+3:24,52
42318
Gruschke, Daniel
MSB-X-Trail

GER
20:43,17+3:25,57
43281
Gobat, Lars - Jenning
NOTALENTRACING

GER
20:47,32+3:29,72
44226
Förste, Sven

GER
20:48,49+3:30,89
45218
Lenk, Hannes
B2BA Gravity Team

GER
20:53,60+3:36,00
4657
Groth, Sven

GER
20:59,06+3:41,46
47159
Streve, Jonas
Bike Touren Harz

GER
21:03,32+3:45,72
48129
Pottast, Michael
Tischlerei Potthast

GER
21:03,68+3:46,08
49379
Flitzpiepe, Patrick
Bingo Bongo Racing

GER
21:06,04+3:48,44
509
Bock, Niels-Hendrik
EAT MY DUST

GER
21:06,08+3:48,48
5171
Hildebrand, Arne

GER
21:10,43+3:52,83
52276
Bendler, Maximilian

GER
21:16,85+3:59,25
53160
Tack, Jonas

GER
21:22,63+4:05,03
54161
Teichmann, Ingo
Diligaf

GER
21:23,20+4:05,60
55130
Quilitzsch, Christian
GFAC

GER
21:24,31+4:06,71
56295
Renke, Ronny

BRA
21:26,25+4:08,65
5737
Elsässer, Dominik
Tobsens World Racing Team

GER
21:26,49+4:08,89
58185
Gobat, Sören
NOTALENTRACING - Localouterwear - Mijo Bikes - 77d

GER
21:26,55+4:08,95
59279
Claus, Martin
Bikeperformance Dresden

GER
21:29,52+4:11,92
60285
Keller, Christian
Tri-cycles / Ibis

GER
21:34,77+4:17,17
61298
Stoyhe, Vincent
BRATkartoffeln

GER
21:35,70+4:18,10
621
Ackert, Mike
Traildudes

GER
21:38,57+4:20,97
6352
Griffig, Junior Bene
Hearts for Harz

GER
21:40,10+4:22,50
64303
Zorn, Sebastian

GER
21:41,27+4:23,67
6569
Hesebeck, Jan
SaltCityRider

GER
21:42,48+4:24,88
6690
Koepke, Max
Bike Touren Harz

GER
21:46,56+4:28,96
67114
Möhn, Leander
schnapsleichen

GER
21:48,18+4:30,58
68207
Witte, Tim

GER
21:48,86+4:31,26
6958
Grubert, Jens

GER
21:56,18+4:38,58
70149
Schroppa, Michel
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
21:57,34+4:39,74
71292
Paech, Florian

GER
21:59,45+4:41,85
7248
Giebeler, Andre
Raderdoll Racing

GER
21:59,90+4:42,30
73283
Hoffmann, Robert Moritz
Esnos Racing

GER
22:00,03+4:42,43
7455
Grooten, Thomas
GFAC

GER
22:00,66+4:43,06
75227
Kretschmer, Tristan
RSC Fuldabrück

GER
22:07,31+4:49,71
7616
Brinkmann, Moritz
Bike Sport Lippe

GER
22:08,38+4:50,78
77144
Schlie, Patrick
SaltCityRider

GER
22:11,62+4:54,02
7868
Herzog, Robbie
Wild Sessions

GER
22:21,95+5:04,35
79240
Müller, Marco
Mikes Bikes

GER
22:28,29+5:10,69
8098
Kuswa, Lars

GER
22:34,16+5:16,56
81164
Tietz, Oliver
Krähenberg e.V.

GER
22:38,88+5:21,28
82116
Mordtmann, Sascha

GER
22:43,85+5:26,25
83221
Ockert, Felix
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
22:49,43+5:31,83
84115
Möller, Alexander

GER
22:52,15+5:34,55
85288
Leuschner, Niklas

GER
22:52,25+5:34,65
86291
Meinzolt, Sebastian

GER
22:55,94+5:38,34
87296
Schneider, David
ZA Factory Racing Team

GER
22:59,35+5:41,75
8822
Burgsmüller, Simeon

GER
23:02,78+5:45,18
8910
Bock, Jan-Claas
EAT MY DUST

GER
23:07,54+5:49,94
9083
Jüttner, Jan-Frederic

GER
23:08,26+5:50,66
9165
Helwig, Sören

GER
23:21,70+6:04,10
92197
Reimann, Sebastian

GER
23:26,99+6:09,39
9319
Buchen, Niklas
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
23:29,67+6:12,07
9439
Eßrich, Chris
Traildudes

GER
23:32,54+6:14,94
95145
Schmidt, Marc
Tischlerei Potthast

GER
23:36,59+6:18,99
96176
Weiskopf, Guido

GER
23:39,40+6:21,80
97134
Remus, Ralf

GER
23:50,97+6:33,37
98202
Schlünß, Hendrik

GER
23:53,00+6:35,40
9932
Duijkers, Nicolai

GER
24:02,15+6:44,55
10097
Kunst, Jan
Tischlerei Potthast

GER
24:04,95+6:47,35
101230
Bücher, Ayke

GER
24:11,06+6:53,46
102128
Pithan, Patrick
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
24:12,47+6:54,87
10399
Lampe, Jan

GER
24:15,71+6:58,11
104212
Lehmann, Axel

GER
24:19,45+7:01,85
105112
Mittag, Roland
DIMB Racingteam

GER
24:31,96+7:14,36
106237
Schöne, Martin

GER
24:36,61+7:19,01
107289
Linnert, Robin

GER
24:44,03+7:26,43
108256
Dickhof, Marcel

GER
24:45,40+7:27,80
109284
Hussels, Dennis

GER
24:54,64+7:37,04
110301
Winkler, Stephan

GER
25:09,57+7:51,97
111300
Wendt, Felix

GER
25:14,55+7:56,95
112232
Renner, Eric

GER
25:14,65+7:57,05
113224
Zellmer, Jan Philipp
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
25:19,81+8:02,21
114168
Utermark, Tobias

GER
26:09,22+8:51,62
11513
Bosse, Marc
Sartorius

GER
26:11,41+8:53,81
116277
Böhme, Benjamin

GER
26:18,87+9:01,27
117146
Schmidt, Steffen
Uphill Allstars

GER
26:22,22+9:04,62
118172
Vogeley, Maximilian
Traildudes

GER
26:42,87+9:25,27
119243
Brandes, Lasse

GER
26:43,39+9:25,79
120131
Quinn, Luis

GER
26:48,94+9:31,34
121231
Herrmann, Rick

GER
26:49,67+9:32,07
122286
Kurth, Kevin

GER
27:28,26+10:10,66
123211
Lehmann, Kai

GER
27:41,18+10:23,58
124242
Zürcher, Reto

SUI
27:55,29+10:37,69
125217
Jullien, Guillaume
Issa Nico

FRA
28:11,49+10:53,89
12645
Fingerhut, Sean

GER
28:13,61+10:56,01
127150
Schumpp, Florian
Fredcycles

GER
28:43,84+11:26,24
128208
Wronski, Tobias

GER
31:17,68+14:00,08
129297
Schneider, Sascha
Team intim

GER
31:21,43+14:03,83
130108
Meyer, Sebastian

GER
34:11,83+16:54,23
131177
Wendt, Sebastian
EAT MY DUST

GER
37:15,30+19:57,70
13250
Grandrath, Robert
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.

GER
40:19,81+23:02,21
DNF234
Hundhammer, Johannes
FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM

GER
  
 
DNF162
Thenert, Julian
Uphill Allstars

GER
  
 
DNF137
Rokita, Jonas
Gurkentruppe

GER
  
 
DNF206
Willems, Jan Willy

GER
  
 
DNF154
Schwenger, René
Die 3 Dudes

GER
  
 
DNF196
Pauka, Simon

GER
  
 
DNF287
Langhorst, Niklas

GER
  
 
DNF182
Wilkes, Christian
GFAC

GER
  
 
Women
1236
Kuhn, Mirjam
Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
20:18,87---
2274
Zeitschel, Laura
BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde

GER
21:07,36+0:48,49
3244
Arndt, Lena
BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde

GER
22:06,52+1:47,65
4106
McLoughlin, Katharina
BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde

GER
24:05,46+3:46,59
596
Kruse, Katharina
Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
24:25,54+4:06,67
6269
Aland, Sarah
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
24:31,86+4:12,99
792
Krampe, Christina
GFAC

GER
25:16,54+4:57,67
821
Buhr, Mirijam
GFAC

GER
26:05,90+5:47,03
9273
Lohbusch, Larissa
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
26:45,94+6:27,07
1017
Brockmann, Maren
Mirunde

GER
27:43,75+7:24,88
1142
Faust, Telse
Trail Ninja Gravity Team

GER
30:00,22+9:41,35
12138
Rösler, Jessica

GER
30:30,97+10:12,10
13271
Jahnel, Sarah
Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
30:46,49+10:27,62
1425
Cramer, Hanneke
We are Basta

NED
33:40,04+13:21,17
1527
Finis, Christina de
Greenzone Biking

GER
36:05,54+15:46,67
166
Belschner, Frauke
Die Schlappen Socken

GER
39:30,91+19:12,04
1760
Hansen, Kristin
Gurkentruppe

GER
42:03,51+21:44,64
DNF74
Hoffmann, Jessica

GER
  
 
DNF272
Kovaleva, Sofya

AUT
  
 
DNF53
Groes, Carina

GER
  
 
DNF8
Biermann, Julia

GER
  
 
DNF210
Gobel, Lisa

GER
  
 
DNF270
Lenz, Daniela

GER