SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

TrailTrophy Harz

Sankt Andreasberg 11.05.2019-12.05.2019

TrailTrophy Harz

Sankt Andreasberg 11.05.2019-12.05.2019

 

Ergebnisse TrailTrophy Harz

KategorieGesamt
   
PlatzNr.Name TeamZeitRückstand

Stage 1

Super Masters
1265
HATERD, Wilfred Van de

NED
GIANT Germany Offroad Team2:12,30---
2249
WÖBBEKING, Sascha

GER
KURBELKRAFT2:15,29+0:02,99
3263
GECK, Carsten

GER
gecko racing2:25,60+0:13,30
493
KREBS, Harald

GER
Tobsens World Racing Team2:33,80+0:21,50
5215
EISMANN, Thorsten

GER
RSV Bad Oeynhausen2:37,65+0:25,35
6167
TOPP, Maximilian

GER
Lokomotive Nadelholz2:37,76+0:25,46
75
BEHRENS, Steffen

GER
Garage52:39,89+0:27,59
8109
MEYER, Michael

GER
SaltCityRider2:41,21+0:28,91
9127
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk

GER
Trail Ninja Gravity Team2:45,55+0:33,25
10183
WITTHÖFT, Carsten

GER
SaltCityRider2:48,21+0:35,91
11101
LEMKE, Marcus

GER
Lokomotive Nadelholz2:48,96+0:36,66
122
AMSTERDAM, Hans

NED
2:49,50+0:37,20
12157
STEINHILB, Lars

GER
Die Schlappen Socken2:49,50+0:37,20
14102
LENZ, TC Tobi

GER
Hearts for Harz2:54,65+0:42,35
15170
HORSSEN, Ernst Van

NED
Team ErRoR2:55,35+0:43,05
16190
KAISER, Armin

GER
Garage52:55,86+0:43,56
17100
LASERICH, Dirk

GER
Lokomotive Nadelholz2:56,04+0:43,74
1828
DEGENHARDT, Ralf

GER
Lokomotive Nadelholz2:59,90+0:47,60
19261
CHRISTENSEN, Lars

GER
3:00,20+0:47,90
2072
HILLEBRECHT, michael

GER
3:02,81+0:50,51
2123
CARSTENSEN, Uwe

GER
Die Wiehenfeen3:03,20+0:50,90
22179
WESTPHAL, Jan

GER
3:09,21+0:56,91
2381
JACOBS, Marco

GER
3:10,71+0:58,41
247
BIALCZYK, Krzysztof

GER
Movement Bike Shop3:11,46+0:59,16
25104
MACHEL, Frank

GER
SaltCityRider3:12,29+0:59,99
2663
HELLWEG, Mirko

GER
Trail Troopaz3:15,35+1:03,05
2715
BRETHAUER, Jens

GER
3:15,56+1:03,26
2844
FELTER, Lutz

GER
Deisterfreun.de3:15,59+1:03,29
2949
GÖTSCH, Boris

GER
SaltCityRider3:18,15+1:05,85
3077
HUPP, Thomas

GER
3:18,79+1:06,49
3187
KLAASSEN, Holger

GER
Die Wiehenfeen3:19,31+1:07,01
32124
PETERSEN, Erk

GER
Diek Hoppers3:21,65+1:09,35
3326
D´ONOFRIO, Marcello

GER
Deisterfreun.de3:21,79+1:09,49
3451
GREVE, Oliver

GER
3:24,66+1:12,36
35266
WEINMANN, Uli

GER
Trail-On Bikesport Forchheim3:27,16+1:14,86
3646
FRÜCHTENICHT, Henning

GER
RSC Oldenburg3:29,84+1:17,54
37173
REITZENSTEIN, Wolfgang von

GER
Mirunde3:34,54+1:22,24
38216
JACOBY, Sascha

GER
3:36,40+1:24,10
3985
KELCH, Thomas

GER
Schattensportler3:42,60+1:30,30
40262
DANNENBERG, Frank

GER
Bike Touren Harz3:45,31+1:33,01
4134
EGGERT, Andreas

GER
Gurkentruppe3:50,45+1:38,15
42192
KÖHLER, Harald

GER
3:59,05+1:46,75
43267
WESKAMM, Rüdiger

GER
Fast Lane4:05,35+1:53,05
44188
JAHN, Markus

GER
Trail Ninja Gravity Team4:06,86+1:54,56
45125
PETIDIS, Janni

GRE
TS Trail Ride Crew5:08,00+2:55,70
Masters
1229
VESENBECKH, Adrian

GER
IBIS TEAM-WERX2:05,89---
2191
KLEINDIENST, Andre

GER
Bergamont Team2:10,90+0:05,01
3304
ANTIC, Nino

GER
GIANT GERMANY OFF-ROAD TEAM2:14,79+0:08,90
4250
EBEL, Wladimir

GER
Bikeomania2:27,11+0:21,22
5309
MAYET, Patrick

GER
DoRADas of Hazzard2:28,54+0:22,65
6245
SAREMBA, Nico

GER
Deisterfreunde2:30,51+0:24,62
756
GROPP, Christian

GER
Bike Touren Harz2:31,25+0:25,36
8103
LEWIAK, Jan

GER
Pfadlinig-Tretmühle2:35,75+0:29,86
931
DOHRMANN, Dirk

GER
Deisterfreun.de e.V.2:37,61+0:31,72
10163
THIELE, Sascha

GER
2:38,31+0:32,42
1043
FEHRER, Thomas

GER
12042:38,31+0:32,42
12214
MÖLLERSMANN, Philipp

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew2:39,10+0:33,21
1386
KIEF, Matthias

GER
MELLE12:39,85+0:33,96
14152
SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON, Malte

GER
Deisterfreunde2:40,00+0:34,11
1566
HENNINGS, Kai

GER
2:43,60+0:37,71
16110
MIKKELSEN, Martin

DEN
Idrætsklubben Bosch2:45,66+0:39,77
17195
MORGENSTERN, Alexander

GER
2:48,25+0:42,36
18165
EHN, Tobias

GER
500g Hack halb & halb2:49,50+0:43,61
1978
HURENKAMP, Bas

NED
We are Basta2:51,00+0:45,11
2076
HÖPPNER, Stefan

GER
PLAYBOXX2:51,20+0:45,31
21171
IERSEL, Geert van

NED
Geert van Iersel2:51,91+0:46,02
22203
SCHREIBER, Hendrik

GER
2:52,65+0:46,76
2354
GRÖNE, Andreas

GER
2:52,85+0:46,96
24107
MCLOUGHLIN, Liam

GER
Deisterfreunde2:53,81+0:47,92
2512
BOLDHAUS, Sebastian

GER
SaltCityRider2:53,90+0:48,01
26246
HURK, Mark Van den

NED
Team ErRoR2:55,44+0:49,55
2782
JENDRNY, Mike

GER
12042:56,31+0:50,42
284
BECKER, Mario

GER
2L+X2:57,40+0:51,51
29310
NIEDRINGHAUS, Malte

GER
2:57,56+0:51,67
3029
DIEGEL, Christoph

GER
Uphill Allstars2:57,81+0:51,92
31198
RODE, Philipp

GER
2:57,86+0:51,97
3261
HAUBOLD, Thomas

GER
500g Hack halb & halb2:58,25+0:52,36
3373
HOEPFNER, Dennis

GER
ENDURO BROS3:00,71+0:54,82
34122
PETERICH, Malte

GER
Diek Hoppers3:01,76+0:55,87
35257
KUNZ, Marcus

GER
herzrasen3:02,39+0:56,50
36222
GÖRTGENS, Adrian

GER
3:02,70+0:56,81
37184
BARCZAK, Benjamin

GER
Gallow Traildudes3:03,06+0:57,17
3811
BÖKENHANS, Jan

GER
3:03,10+0:57,21
3888
KLAMANN, Lars

GER
3:03,10+0:57,21
4024
CRAMER, Daan

NED
We are Basta3:03,46+0:57,57
4162
HEIMBACH, Martin

GER
3:03,81+0:57,92
42316
SPECHT, Andreas

GER
FlensFirstFactoryRacing3:04,00+0:58,11
4359
HÄGEBARTH, Stephan

GER
Die Schlappen Socken3:04,35+0:58,46
4418
BRUMMUND, Lars

GER
3:04,50+0:58,61
45204
VOGELENZANG, Lars

NED
3:04,90+0:59,01
46319
LANGE, Andreas

GER
3:05,75+0:59,86
47141
SCHÄFFER, Heiko

GER
MELLE13:09,00+1:03,11
48189
JUNOLD, Lars

GER
Trail Ninja Gravity Team3:10,14+1:04,25
49140
RUDOLPH, Michael

GER
PropellerKeim Racing3:10,21+1:04,32
5095
KRUPKE, Michél

GER
Diek Hoppers3:10,56+1:04,67
51306
HAGHENBECK, Pedro García

MEX
3:10,71+1:04,82
52199
RÖSCH, Hendrik

GER
3:11,10+1:05,21
53156
STAUDINGER, René

GER
3:11,25+1:05,36
54308
KRÖGER, Marcus

GER
BRATkartoffeln3:13,25+1:07,36
5536
ELLERMEYER, Bjoern

GER
heidewitzdiewaldsau3:13,41+1:07,52
56155
SIMONIS, Stephan

GER
Mirunde3:14,31+1:08,42
57187
HÜBNER, Nico

GER
3:14,46+1:08,57
58142
SCHATTNER, Michael

GER
FlensFirstFactoryRacing3:14,54+1:08,65
59317
WENZEL, Daniel

GER
DIMB3:15,44+1:09,55
60315
SIEPELMEYER, Alexander

GER
MELLE13:17,81+1:11,92
61255
RENNER, Sebastian

GER
3:17,85+1:11,96
62194
MÖBIUS, Christian

GER
Trailparadise Mittelsachsen3:19,85+1:13,96
63205
VOGLER, Alexander

GER
ENDURO BROS3:20,15+1:14,26
64377
SCHREICH, Johannes

GER
3:23,19+1:17,30
65175
WALTEMATE, Jan

GER
3:23,75+1:17,86
6694
KREYE, Dominik

GER
3:23,90+1:18,01
67378
HOHMEIER, Jens

GER
3:24,46+1:18,57
68136
ROITSCH, Tobias

GER
FlensFirstFactoryRacing3:25,06+1:19,17
6975
HOLZBERG, Dennis

GER
Die 3 Dudes3:26,60+1:20,71
70209
FABIANEK, Marco

GER
3:26,70+1:20,81
71148
SCHOLZ, Christian

GER
3:27,95+1:22,06
72151
SCHURER, Jos

NED
Geert van Iersel3:30,11+1:24,22
73260
BEUSTER, Christian

GER
3:33,50+1:27,61
7420
BUDDE, Stefan

GER
Gurkentruppe3:34,25+1:28,36
7579
HÜTHER, Jan

GER
Die 3 Dudes3:36,56+1:30,67
76180
LEERINK, Benjamin

NED
MTB Noordwest3:37,66+1:31,77
77254
BOELEN, Brian

NED
3:48,71+1:42,82
78120
PESCH, Christian

GER
3:57,85+1:51,96
79305
DINSE, Christian

GER
4:01,70+1:55,81
80238
FLACH, Christopher

GER
4:22,60+2:16,71
81239
GRAMATOWSKI, Lukas

GER
5:16,29+3:10,40
Men
1275
BARICH, Leopold

GER
IBIS TEAM-WERX2:08,10---
2258
NICOLAJSEN, Nicolaj

GER
2:11,46+0:03,36
3325
WETZEL, Eric

GER
2:11,50+0:03,40
4119
OPPERMANN, Marc

GER
Team BULLS2:12,56+0:04,46
5147
SCHMIDT, Felix

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing2:13,80+0:05,70
633
DÖRFER, Maximilian

GER
2:14,50+0:06,40
7153
SCHÜZ, Tim

GER
IBIS TEAM-WERX2:14,59+0:06,49
830
DINKEL, Nick

GER
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg2:15,01+0:06,91
9290
MAAG, Paul

GER
BikeMeister Racing/ maxxis/ Mtb-Siegerland ev.2:18,60+0:10,50
10121
PESCHKE, Tim

GER
2:18,70+0:10,60
11111
ROTHENBACH, Chris

GER
Team Herobikes2:18,91+0:10,81
12282
HEITMÜLLER, Henry

GER
Salt City Rider ADAC2:19,40+0:11,30
13113
MITTELBACH, Maximilian

GER
IBIS TEAM-WERX2:19,65+0:11,55
1464
HELMSTEDT, Sascha

GER
Bike Touren Harz2:21,91+0:13,81
15114
MÖHN, Leander

GER
schnapsleichen2:22,69+0:14,59
1647
GEHLEN, Philipp

GER
2:22,86+0:14,76
17299
VOLLMER, Dennis

GER
2:24,36+0:16,26
18200
SCHÄFER, Lukas

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew2:24,75+0:16,65
19139
ROTHE, Johannes

GER
2:24,80+0:16,70
20117
MÜNKER, Max

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing2:25,66+0:17,56
21233
FREIHEIT, Max

GER
Fahrbar / / alpis2:27,50+0:19,40
22213
LINDENAU, Johannes

GER
2:27,56+0:19,46
23225
FISCHER, Nils

GER
Vielsackantrieb2:28,05+0:19,95
24281
GOBAT, Lars - Jenning

GER
NOTALENTRACING2:28,06+0:19,96
25252
WILLNER, Nick

GER
HIBIKE-Gravity2:28,71+0:20,61
26278
BUSCH, Raoul

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing2:30,54+0:22,44
27178
WESTPHAL, Valentin

GER
2:30,61+0:22,51
28126
PETROVSKY, Martin

GER
Pfadlinig-Tretmühle2:31,11+0:23,01
29251
OERTELT, Jan

GER
Bikeomania2:31,25+0:23,15
30234
HUNDHAMMER, Johannes

GER
FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM2:32,16+0:24,06
31295
RENKE, Ronny

BRA
2:32,25+0:24,15
32248
WATOLLIK, Markus

GER
Vielsackantrieb2:32,40+0:24,30
3338
ENSTRÖM, Vincent

GER
2:33,21+0:25,11
34247
TEIXEIRA, Paulo

POR
Bikeomania2:33,31+0:25,21
35294
PÜLHORN, Max

GER
2:33,35+0:25,25
3540
FABER, Niklas

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew2:33,35+0:25,25
37201
SCHARFHAUSEN, Jörn

GER
j-clay2:33,56+0:25,46
3880
JACKISCH, Joel

GER
Jockel2:33,81+0:25,71
3957
GROTH, Sven

GER
2:34,05+0:25,95
40280
ENGWICHT, Jo

GER
Deisterfreunde2:34,19+0:26,09
41220
MÜLLER, Jakob

GER
2:34,91+0:26,81
41285
KELLER, Christian

GER
Tri-cycles / Ibis2:34,91+0:26,81
43235
KRODEL, Patrick

GER
2:35,50+0:27,40
44159
STREVE, Jonas

GER
Bike Touren Harz2:35,81+0:27,71
4571
HILDEBRAND, Arne

GER
2:36,30+0:28,20
46279
CLAUS, Martin

GER
Bikeperformance Dresden2:36,41+0:28,31
479
BOCK, Niels-Hendrik

GER
EAT MY DUST2:36,85+0:28,75
48129
POTTAST, Michael

GER
Tischlerei Potthast2:37,00+0:28,90
49318
GRUSCHKE, Daniel

GER
MSB-X-Trail2:37,45+0:29,35
50207
WITTE, Tim

GER
2:37,54+0:29,44
51259
THIEL, Stefan

GER
j-clay2:38,31+0:30,21
52105
MAYER, Philipp

GER
RSV Germania Sulzfeld2:38,50+0:30,40
53160
TACK, Jonas

GER
2:39,11+0:31,01
54128
PITHAN, Patrick

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing2:39,90+0:31,80
55298
STOYHE, Vincent

GER
BRATkartoffeln2:40,06+0:31,96
56221
OCKERT, Felix

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew2:40,20+0:32,10
57379
FLITZPIEPE, Patrick

GER
Bingo Bongo Racing2:40,25+0:32,15
581
ACKERT, Mike

GER
Traildudes2:40,54+0:32,44
59130
QUILITZSCH, Christian

GER
GFAC2:40,65+0:32,55
60228
MÜHRER, Marvin

GER
DDMC-Solling2:40,70+0:32,60
6158
GRUBERT, Jens

GER
2:40,79+0:32,69
6290
KOEPKE, Max

GER
Bike Touren Harz2:41,45+0:33,35
6365
HELWIG, Sören

GER
2:41,50+0:33,40
6437
ELSÄSSER, Dominik

GER
Tobsens World Racing Team2:42,21+0:34,11
65226
FÖRSTE, Sven

GER
2:42,94+0:34,84
66240
MÜLLER, Marco

GER
Mikes Bikes2:43,25+0:35,15
6710
BOCK, Jan-Claas

GER
EAT MY DUST2:44,15+0:36,05
6848
GIEBELER, Andre

GER
Raderdoll Racing2:44,40+0:36,30
69161
TEICHMANN, Ingo

GER
Diligaf2:44,50+0:36,40
7069
HESEBECK, Jan

GER
SaltCityRider2:44,64+0:36,54
71283
HOFFMANN, Robert Moritz

GER
Esnos Racing2:44,79+0:36,69
7214
BOßMANN, Bernd

GER
2:44,90+0:36,80
73145
SCHMIDT, Marc

GER
Tischlerei Potthast2:45,35+0:37,25
74276
BENDLER, Maximilian

GER
2:45,50+0:37,40
74144
SCHLIE, Patrick

GER
SaltCityRider2:45,50+0:37,40
7645
FINGERHUT, Sean

GER
2:45,71+0:37,61
7716
BRINKMANN, Moritz

GER
Bike Sport Lippe2:45,81+0:37,71
78149
SCHROPPA, Michel

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew2:46,70+0:38,60
79218
LENK, Hannes

GER
B2BA Gravity Team2:48,14+0:40,04
80164
TIETZ, Oliver

GER
Krähenberg e.V.2:49,60+0:41,50
8119
BUCHEN, Niklas

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing2:49,65+0:41,55
82292
PAECH, Florian

GER
2:49,66+0:41,56
83168
UTERMARK, Tobias

GER
2:49,81+0:41,71
84185
GOBAT, Sören

GER
NOTALENTRACING - Localouterwear - Mijo Bikes - 77d2:49,90+0:41,80
85112
MITTAG, Roland

GER
DIMB Racingteam2:51,56+0:43,46
8655
GROOTEN, Thomas

GER
GFAC2:52,31+0:44,21
8783
JÜTTNER, Jan-Frederic

GER
2:52,96+0:44,86
88116
MORDTMANN, Sascha

GER
2:53,10+0:45,00
8997
KUNST, Jan

GER
Tischlerei Potthast2:53,66+0:45,56
9068
HERZOG, Robbie

GER
Wild Sessions2:53,85+0:45,75
9122
BURGSMÜLLER, Simeon

GER
2:54,10+0:46,00
92303
ZORN, Sebastian

GER
2:54,51+0:46,41
93296
SCHNEIDER, David

GER
ZA Factory Racing Team2:54,55+0:46,45
9498
KUSWA, Lars

GER
2:55,96+0:47,86
95134
REMUS, Ralf

GER
2:56,75+0:48,65
96291
MEINZOLT, Sebastian

GER
2:57,21+0:49,11
97224
ZELLMER, Jan Philipp

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing2:57,25+0:49,15
98162
THENERT, Julian

GER
Uphill Allstars2:57,35+0:49,25
9952
GRIFFIG, Junior Bene

GER
Hearts for Harz2:57,94+0:49,84
100243
BRANDES, Lasse

GER
2:58,10+0:50,00
101172
VOGELEY, Maximilian

GER
Traildudes2:58,21+0:50,11
102284
HUSSELS, Dennis

GER
2:59,14+0:51,04
103212
LEHMANN, Axel

GER
2:59,21+0:51,11
104227
KRETSCHMER, Tristan

GER
RSC Fuldabrück2:59,81+0:51,71
10599
LAMPE, Jan

GER
3:01,05+0:52,95
106202
SCHLÜNß, Hendrik

GER
3:02,45+0:54,35
107197
REIMANN, Sebastian

GER
3:02,81+0:54,71
108230
BÜCHER, Ayke

GER
3:03,91+0:55,81
109115
MÖLLER, Alexander

GER
3:04,19+0:56,09
110300
WENDT, Felix

GER
3:04,35+0:56,25
11132
DUIJKERS, Nicolai

GER
3:07,10+0:59,00
112176
WEISKOPF, Guido

GER
3:07,56+0:59,46
113232
RENNER, Eric

GER
3:08,64+1:00,54
114137
ROKITA, Jonas

GER
Gurkentruppe3:09,10+1:01,00
115289
LINNERT, Robin

GER
3:09,40+1:01,30
116211
LEHMANN, Kai

GER
3:10,50+1:02,40
117288
LEUSCHNER, Niklas

GER
3:10,81+1:02,71
118231
HERRMANN, Rick

GER
3:10,85+1:02,75
119131
QUINN, Luis

GER
3:11,79+1:03,69
120237
SCHÖNE, Martin

GER
3:12,44+1:04,34
121217
JULLIEN, Guillaume

FRA
Issa Nico3:17,45+1:09,35
122146
SCHMIDT, Steffen

GER
Uphill Allstars3:18,61+1:10,51
123286
KURTH, Kevin

GER
3:18,70+1:10,60
12439
EßRICH, Chris

GER
Traildudes3:19,25+1:11,15
125256
DICKHOF, Marcel

GER
3:25,39+1:17,29
12613
BOSSE, Marc

GER
Sartorius3:26,06+1:17,96
127242
ZÜRCHER, Reto

SUI
3:26,75+1:18,65
128301
WINKLER, Stephan

GER
3:27,20+1:19,10
129277
BÖHME, Benjamin

GER
3:28,35+1:20,25
130297
SCHNEIDER, Sascha

GER
Team intim3:31,20+1:23,10
131108
MEYER, Sebastian

GER
3:36,55+1:28,45
132206
WILLEMS, Jan Willy

GER
3:42,56+1:34,46
133154
SCHWENGER, René

GER
Die 3 Dudes3:43,60+1:35,50
134177
WENDT, Sebastian

GER
EAT MY DUST3:46,85+1:38,75
135150
SCHUMPP, Florian

GER
Fredcycles3:47,46+1:39,36
136196
PAUKA, Simon

GER
3:50,10+1:42,00
137287
LANGHORST, Niklas

GER
3:59,06+1:50,96
138208
WRONSKI, Tobias

GER
4:01,66+1:53,56
13950
GRANDRATH, Robert

GER
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.4:34,00+2:25,90
Women
1274
ZEITSCHEL, Laura

GER
BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde2:35,50---
2236
KUHN, Mirjam

GER
Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew2:38,16+0:02,66
3244
ARNDT, Lena

GER
BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde2:39,25+0:03,75
496
KRUSE, Katharina

GER
Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew2:45,09+0:09,59
5106
MCLOUGHLIN, Katharina

GER
BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde3:06,75+0:31,25
6269
ALAND, Sarah

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew3:08,86+0:33,36
721
BUHR, Mirijam

GER
GFAC3:11,75+0:36,25
892
KRAMPE, Christina

GER
GFAC3:12,65+0:37,15
917
BROCKMANN, Maren

GER
Mirunde3:20,00+0:44,50
10271
JAHNEL, Sarah

GER
Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew3:27,25+0:51,75
11273
LOHBUSCH, Larissa

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew3:32,29+0:56,79
1242
FAUST, Telse

GER
Trail Ninja Gravity Team3:37,66+1:02,16
13138
RÖSLER, Jessica

GER
3:38,15+1:02,65
1453
GROES, Carina

GER
3:46,95+1:11,45
158
BIERMANN, Julia

GER
3:47,85+1:12,35
1625
CRAMER, Hanneke

NED
We are Basta3:55,31+1:19,81
17272
KOVALEVA, Sofya

AUT
4:00,14+1:24,64
18270
LENZ, Daniela

GER
4:10,45+1:34,95
196
BELSCHNER, Frauke

GER
Die Schlappen Socken4:11,75+1:36,25
2027
FINIS, Christina de

GER
Greenzone Biking4:16,90+1:41,40
21210
GOBEL, Lisa

GER
4:20,46+1:44,96
2260
HANSEN, Kristin

GER
Gurkentruppe6:34,50+3:59,00
2374
HOFFMANN, Jessica

GER
6:44,40+4:08,90

Stage 2

Super Masters
1265
HATERD, Wilfred Van de

NED
GIANT Germany Offroad Team1:41,00---
2249
WÖBBEKING, Sascha

GER
KURBELKRAFT1:43,15+0:02,15
393
KREBS, Harald

GER
Tobsens World Racing Team1:52,00+0:11,00
4263
GECK, Carsten

GER
gecko racing1:52,16+0:11,16
5167
TOPP, Maximilian

GER
Lokomotive Nadelholz1:55,35+0:14,35
623
CARSTENSEN, Uwe

GER
Die Wiehenfeen1:58,40+0:17,40
72
AMSTERDAM, Hans

NED
1:58,85+0:17,85
8109
MEYER, Michael

GER
SaltCityRider2:00,30+0:19,30
95
BEHRENS, Steffen

GER
Garage52:02,51+0:21,51
10215
EISMANN, Thorsten

GER
RSV Bad Oeynhausen2:03,35+0:22,35
11183
WITTHÖFT, Carsten

GER
SaltCityRider2:03,46+0:22,46
1228
DEGENHARDT, Ralf

GER
Lokomotive Nadelholz2:08,95+0:27,95
13101
LEMKE, Marcus

GER
Lokomotive Nadelholz2:09,20+0:28,20
14170
HORSSEN, Ernst Van

NED
Team ErRoR2:09,60+0:28,60
15157
STEINHILB, Lars

GER
Die Schlappen Socken2:13,00+0:32,00
16102
LENZ, TC Tobi

GER
Hearts for Harz2:13,71+0:32,71
17127
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk

GER
Trail Ninja Gravity Team2:14,94+0:33,94
18261
CHRISTENSEN, Lars

GER
2:17,15+0:36,15
19190
KAISER, Armin

GER
Garage52:19,55+0:38,55
2072
HILLEBRECHT, michael

GER
2:20,11+0:39,11
21179
WESTPHAL, Jan

GER
2:20,21+0:39,21
2287
KLAASSEN, Holger

GER
Die Wiehenfeen2:20,25+0:39,25
237
BIALCZYK, Krzysztof

GER
Movement Bike Shop2:20,50+0:39,50
2415
BRETHAUER, Jens

GER
2:24,10+0:43,10
2577
HUPP, Thomas

GER
2:25,75+0:44,75
2651
GREVE, Oliver

GER
2:26,29+0:45,29
27104
MACHEL, Frank

GER
SaltCityRider2:27,25+0:46,25
2881
JACOBS, Marco

GER
2:27,46+0:46,46
2949
GÖTSCH, Boris

GER
SaltCityRider2:28,16+0:47,16
3063
HELLWEG, Mirko

GER
Trail Troopaz2:30,75+0:49,75
31266
WEINMANN, Uli

GER
Trail-On Bikesport Forchheim2:31,86+0:50,86
32100
LASERICH, Dirk

GER
Lokomotive Nadelholz2:34,35+0:53,35
3346
FRÜCHTENICHT, Henning

GER
RSC Oldenburg2:37,65+0:56,65
3444
FELTER, Lutz

GER
Deisterfreun.de2:38,56+0:57,56
3534
EGGERT, Andreas

GER
Gurkentruppe2:39,15+0:58,15
3685
KELCH, Thomas

GER
Schattensportler2:42,06+1:01,06
3726
D´ONOFRIO, Marcello

GER
Deisterfreun.de2:45,04+1:04,04
38216
JACOBY, Sascha

GER
2:45,79+1:04,79
38173
REITZENSTEIN, Wolfgang von

GER
Mirunde2:45,79+1:04,79
40124
PETERSEN, Erk

GER
Diek Hoppers2:46,15+1:05,15
41262
DANNENBERG, Frank

GER
Bike Touren Harz2:48,50+1:07,50
42192
KÖHLER, Harald

GER
2:52,24+1:11,24
43188
JAHN, Markus

GER
Trail Ninja Gravity Team3:09,64+1:28,64
44125
PETIDIS, Janni

GRE
TS Trail Ride Crew3:32,35+1:51,35
45267
WESKAMM, Rüdiger

GER
Fast Lane3:59,76+2:18,76
Masters
1229
VESENBECKH, Adrian

GER
IBIS TEAM-WERX1:37,56---
2191
KLEINDIENST, Andre

GER
Bergamont Team1:38,55+0:00,99
3304
ANTIC, Nino

GER
GIANT GERMANY OFF-ROAD TEAM1:40,66+0:03,10
4250
EBEL, Wladimir

GER
Bikeomania1:45,01+0:07,45
5103
LEWIAK, Jan

GER
Pfadlinig-Tretmühle1:53,30+0:15,74
5309
MAYET, Patrick

GER
DoRADas of Hazzard1:53,30+0:15,74
743
FEHRER, Thomas

GER
12041:55,95+0:18,39
8163
THIELE, Sascha

GER
1:56,50+0:18,94
9110
MIKKELSEN, Martin

DEN
Idrætsklubben Bosch1:57,59+0:20,03
10245
SAREMBA, Nico

GER
Deisterfreunde1:58,41+0:20,85
1156
GROPP, Christian

GER
Bike Touren Harz1:58,50+0:20,94
1231
DOHRMANN, Dirk

GER
Deisterfreun.de e.V.1:58,69+0:21,13
1382
JENDRNY, Mike

GER
12042:01,14+0:23,58
14246
HURK, Mark Van den

NED
Team ErRoR2:01,30+0:23,74
15214
MÖLLERSMANN, Philipp

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew2:01,81+0:24,25
1678
HURENKAMP, Bas

NED
We are Basta2:02,71+0:25,15
17316
SPECHT, Andreas

GER
FlensFirstFactoryRacing2:03,09+0:25,53
18310
NIEDRINGHAUS, Malte

GER
2:03,16+0:25,60
1961
HAUBOLD, Thomas

GER
500g Hack halb & halb2:03,25+0:25,69
20165
EHN, Tobias

GER
500g Hack halb & halb2:03,54+0:25,98
21171
IERSEL, Geert van

NED
Geert van Iersel2:04,01+0:26,45
2212
BOLDHAUS, Sebastian

GER
SaltCityRider2:05,25+0:27,69
2386
KIEF, Matthias

GER
MELLE12:05,44+0:27,88
24195
MORGENSTERN, Alexander

GER
2:05,64+0:28,08
25107
MCLOUGHLIN, Liam

GER
Deisterfreunde2:05,66+0:28,10
264
BECKER, Mario

GER
2L+X2:06,50+0:28,94
27203
SCHREIBER, Hendrik

GER
2:07,01+0:29,45
2811
BÖKENHANS, Jan

GER
2:08,65+0:31,09
29122
PETERICH, Malte

GER
Diek Hoppers2:09,34+0:31,78
3024
CRAMER, Daan

NED
We are Basta2:09,85+0:32,29
3162
HEIMBACH, Martin

GER
2:12,30+0:34,74
3229
DIEGEL, Christoph

GER
Uphill Allstars2:12,44+0:34,88
33308
KRÖGER, Marcus

GER
BRATkartoffeln2:12,95+0:35,39
34319
LANGE, Andreas

GER
2:13,89+0:36,33
35152
SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON, Malte

GER
Deisterfreunde2:14,21+0:36,65
36140
RUDOLPH, Michael

GER
PropellerKeim Racing2:14,36+0:36,80
3736
ELLERMEYER, Bjoern

GER
heidewitzdiewaldsau2:14,79+0:37,23
38205
VOGLER, Alexander

GER
ENDURO BROS2:15,09+0:37,53
3918
BRUMMUND, Lars

GER
2:16,60+0:39,04
4054
GRÖNE, Andreas

GER
2:17,56+0:40,00
4176
HÖPPNER, Stefan

GER
PLAYBOXX2:17,75+0:40,19
41136
ROITSCH, Tobias

GER
FlensFirstFactoryRacing2:17,75+0:40,19
43141
SCHÄFFER, Heiko

GER
MELLE12:18,81+0:41,25
4473
HOEPFNER, Dennis

GER
ENDURO BROS2:18,94+0:41,38
45204
VOGELENZANG, Lars

NED
2:19,05+0:41,49
46198
RODE, Philipp

GER
2:19,55+0:41,99
4766
HENNINGS, Kai

GER
2:19,76+0:42,20
48175
WALTEMATE, Jan

GER
2:20,75+0:43,19
49222
GÖRTGENS, Adrian

GER
2:20,95+0:43,39
50187
HÜBNER, Nico

GER
2:21,01+0:43,45
5195
KRUPKE, Michél

GER
Diek Hoppers2:21,80+0:44,24
52184
BARCZAK, Benjamin

GER
Gallow Traildudes2:22,40+0:44,84
53148
SCHOLZ, Christian

GER
2:22,85+0:45,29
5459
HÄGEBARTH, Stephan

GER
Die Schlappen Socken2:25,15+0:47,59
55306
HAGHENBECK, Pedro García

MEX
2:25,54+0:47,98
56315
SIEPELMEYER, Alexander

GER
MELLE12:26,25+0:48,69
57317
WENZEL, Daniel

GER
DIMB2:27,89+0:50,33
5875
HOLZBERG, Dennis

GER
Die 3 Dudes2:28,00+0:50,44
59257
KUNZ, Marcus

GER
herzrasen2:29,06+0:51,50
60199
RÖSCH, Hendrik

GER
2:30,85+0:53,29
61377
SCHREICH, Johannes

GER
2:30,95+0:53,39
62180
LEERINK, Benjamin

NED
MTB Noordwest2:32,26+0:54,70
63156
STAUDINGER, René

GER
2:33,55+0:55,99
64260
BEUSTER, Christian

GER
2:35,40+0:57,84
6588
KLAMANN, Lars

GER
2:37,04+0:59,48
66189
JUNOLD, Lars

GER
Trail Ninja Gravity Team2:38,70+1:01,14
6779
HÜTHER, Jan

GER
Die 3 Dudes2:40,20+1:02,64
68142
SCHATTNER, Michael

GER
FlensFirstFactoryRacing2:40,40+1:02,84
6920
BUDDE, Stefan

GER
Gurkentruppe2:40,56+1:03,00
7094
KREYE, Dominik

GER
2:43,21+1:05,65
71155
SIMONIS, Stephan

GER
Mirunde2:43,80+1:06,24
72151
SCHURER, Jos

NED
Geert van Iersel2:47,69+1:10,13
73194
MÖBIUS, Christian

GER
Trailparadise Mittelsachsen2:49,36+1:11,80
74305
DINSE, Christian

GER
2:50,86+1:13,30
75378
HOHMEIER, Jens

GER
2:50,96+1:13,40
76120
PESCH, Christian

GER
2:52,70+1:15,14
77209
FABIANEK, Marco

GER
2:55,16+1:17,60
78254
BOELEN, Brian

NED
3:03,10+1:25,54
79239
GRAMATOWSKI, Lukas

GER
3:35,65+1:58,09
80238
FLACH, Christopher

GER
3:52,60+2:15,04
81255
RENNER, Sebastian

GER
4:00,25+2:22,69
Men
1275
BARICH, Leopold

GER
IBIS TEAM-WERX1:38,75---
233
DÖRFER, Maximilian

GER
1:40,14+0:01,39
3325
WETZEL, Eric

GER
1:40,35+0:01,60
4147
SCHMIDT, Felix

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing1:40,71+0:01,96
5153
SCHÜZ, Tim

GER
IBIS TEAM-WERX1:41,14+0:02,39
6119
OPPERMANN, Marc

GER
Team BULLS1:43,25+0:04,50
7290
MAAG, Paul

GER
BikeMeister Racing/ maxxis/ Mtb-Siegerland ev.1:43,61+0:04,86
8121
PESCHKE, Tim

GER
1:44,26+0:05,51
947
GEHLEN, Philipp

GER
1:46,10+0:07,35
1064
HELMSTEDT, Sascha

GER
Bike Touren Harz1:46,21+0:07,46
11282
HEITMÜLLER, Henry

GER
Salt City Rider ADAC1:46,30+0:07,55
1230
DINKEL, Nick

GER
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg1:46,50+0:07,75
13114
MÖHN, Leander

GER
schnapsleichen1:46,69+0:07,94
14113
MITTELBACH, Maximilian

GER
IBIS TEAM-WERX1:46,96+0:08,21
15213
LINDENAU, Johannes

GER
1:47,14+0:08,39
16111
ROTHENBACH, Chris

GER
Team Herobikes1:47,84+0:09,09
17299
VOLLMER, Dennis

GER
1:48,35+0:09,60
18247
TEIXEIRA, Paulo

POR
Bikeomania1:48,44+0:09,69
19233
FREIHEIT, Max

GER
Fahrbar / / alpis1:49,05+0:10,30
20200
SCHÄFER, Lukas

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew1:50,10+0:11,35
21220
MÜLLER, Jakob

GER
1:50,44+0:11,69
22240
MÜLLER, Marco

GER
Mikes Bikes1:50,50+0:11,75
23294
PÜLHORN, Max

GER
1:50,61+0:11,86
2480
JACKISCH, Joel

GER
Jockel1:51,00+0:12,25
25258
NICOLAJSEN, Nicolaj

GER
1:51,15+0:12,40
26295
RENKE, Ronny

BRA
1:52,06+0:13,31
27252
WILLNER, Nick

GER
HIBIKE-Gravity1:52,14+0:13,39
289
BOCK, Niels-Hendrik

GER
EAT MY DUST1:52,20+0:13,45
29234
HUNDHAMMER, Johannes

GER
FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM1:52,61+0:13,86
3040
FABER, Niklas

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew1:53,19+0:14,44
31251
OERTELT, Jan

GER
Bikeomania1:53,35+0:14,60
32248
WATOLLIK, Markus

GER
Vielsackantrieb1:53,50+0:14,75
3338
ENSTRÖM, Vincent

GER
1:53,55+0:14,80
34285
KELLER, Christian

GER
Tri-cycles / Ibis1:54,61+0:15,86
35235
KRODEL, Patrick

GER
1:54,75+0:16,00
36379
FLITZPIEPE, Patrick

GER
Bingo Bongo Racing1:55,81+0:17,06
37105
MAYER, Philipp

GER
RSV Germania Sulzfeld1:56,10+0:17,35
38178
WESTPHAL, Valentin

GER
1:56,85+0:18,10
39228
MÜHRER, Marvin

GER
DDMC-Solling1:57,20+0:18,45
40278
BUSCH, Raoul

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing1:57,25+0:18,50
41225
FISCHER, Nils

GER
Vielsackantrieb1:57,31+0:18,56
42117
MÜNKER, Max

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing1:57,45+0:18,70
43259
THIEL, Stefan

GER
j-clay1:57,46+0:18,71
44129
POTTAST, Michael

GER
Tischlerei Potthast1:57,84+0:19,09
45126
PETROVSKY, Martin

GER
Pfadlinig-Tretmühle1:57,96+0:19,21
46318
GRUSCHKE, Daniel

GER
MSB-X-Trail1:59,50+0:20,75
47139
ROTHE, Johannes

GER
1:59,80+0:21,05
4871
HILDEBRAND, Arne

GER
2:00,25+0:21,50
49276
BENDLER, Maximilian

GER
2:00,35+0:21,60
5090
KOEPKE, Max

GER
Bike Touren Harz2:00,41+0:21,66
51283
HOFFMANN, Robert Moritz

GER
Esnos Racing2:01,04+0:22,29
5248
GIEBELER, Andre

GER
Raderdoll Racing2:01,09+0:22,34
53280
ENGWICHT, Jo

GER
Deisterfreunde2:01,25+0:22,50
54160
TACK, Jonas

GER
2:01,30+0:22,55
5537
ELSÄSSER, Dominik

GER
Tobsens World Racing Team2:01,50+0:22,75
56164
TIETZ, Oliver

GER
Krähenberg e.V.2:02,06+0:23,31
5757
GROTH, Sven

GER
2:02,91+0:24,16
58298
STOYHE, Vincent

GER
BRATkartoffeln2:02,95+0:24,20
5922
BURGSMÜLLER, Simeon

GER
2:03,00+0:24,25
60185
GOBAT, Sören

GER
NOTALENTRACING - Localouterwear - Mijo Bikes - 77d2:03,35+0:24,60
61149
SCHROPPA, Michel

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew2:03,45+0:24,70
62207
WITTE, Tim

GER
2:03,65+0:24,90
63218
LENK, Hannes

GER
B2BA Gravity Team2:03,81+0:25,06
6458
GRUBERT, Jens

GER
2:04,15+0:25,40
6510
BOCK, Jan-Claas

GER
EAT MY DUST2:04,45+0:25,70
66201
SCHARFHAUSEN, Jörn

GER
j-clay2:04,64+0:25,89
67292
PAECH, Florian

GER
2:05,04+0:26,29
6865
HELWIG, Sören

GER
2:05,50+0:26,75
69226
FÖRSTE, Sven

GER
2:05,60+0:26,85
70130
QUILITZSCH, Christian

GER
GFAC2:06,21+0:27,46
7169
HESEBECK, Jan

GER
SaltCityRider2:06,35+0:27,60
7298
KUSWA, Lars

GER
2:06,40+0:27,65
7319
BUCHEN, Niklas

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing2:06,60+0:27,85
7414
BOßMANN, Bernd

GER
2:06,94+0:28,19
75161
TEICHMANN, Ingo

GER
Diligaf2:06,96+0:28,21
76128
PITHAN, Patrick

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing2:07,16+0:28,41
77159
STREVE, Jonas

GER
Bike Touren Harz2:07,35+0:28,60
78303
ZORN, Sebastian

GER
2:07,45+0:28,70
7945
FINGERHUT, Sean

GER
2:07,60+0:28,85
80221
OCKERT, Felix

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew2:08,10+0:29,35
8152
GRIFFIG, Junior Bene

GER
Hearts for Harz2:08,11+0:29,36
82296
SCHNEIDER, David

GER
ZA Factory Racing Team2:08,20+0:29,45
83279
CLAUS, Martin

GER
Bikeperformance Dresden2:08,25+0:29,50
84281
GOBAT, Lars - Jenning

GER
NOTALENTRACING2:08,70+0:29,95
85176
WEISKOPF, Guido

GER
2:08,90+0:30,15
86162
THENERT, Julian

GER
Uphill Allstars2:09,05+0:30,30
871
ACKERT, Mike

GER
Traildudes2:09,60+0:30,85
8855
GROOTEN, Thomas

GER
GFAC2:10,16+0:31,41
8868
HERZOG, Robbie

GER
Wild Sessions2:10,16+0:31,41
90144
SCHLIE, Patrick

GER
SaltCityRider2:10,65+0:31,90
9183
JÜTTNER, Jan-Frederic

GER
2:11,55+0:32,80
92116
MORDTMANN, Sascha

GER
2:12,20+0:33,45
92115
MÖLLER, Alexander

GER
2:12,20+0:33,45
94227
KRETSCHMER, Tristan

GER
RSC Fuldabrück2:12,35+0:33,60
95212
LEHMANN, Axel

GER
2:12,50+0:33,75
96291
MEINZOLT, Sebastian

GER
2:12,91+0:34,16
9716
BRINKMANN, Moritz

GER
Bike Sport Lippe2:13,16+0:34,41
98288
LEUSCHNER, Niklas

GER
2:14,25+0:35,50
9999
LAMPE, Jan

GER
2:14,60+0:35,85
100202
SCHLÜNß, Hendrik

GER
2:14,65+0:35,90
100224
ZELLMER, Jan Philipp

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing2:14,65+0:35,90
102112
MITTAG, Roland

GER
DIMB Racingteam2:15,25+0:36,50
103145
SCHMIDT, Marc

GER
Tischlerei Potthast2:17,20+0:38,45
104182
WILKES, Christian

GER
GFAC2:18,35+0:39,60
105300
WENDT, Felix

GER
2:18,40+0:39,65
10639
EßRICH, Chris

GER
Traildudes2:18,60+0:39,85
107146
SCHMIDT, Steffen

GER
Uphill Allstars2:19,15+0:40,40
108137
ROKITA, Jonas

GER
Gurkentruppe2:19,25+0:40,50
10997
KUNST, Jan

GER
Tischlerei Potthast2:19,90+0:41,15
110134
REMUS, Ralf

GER
2:20,10+0:41,35
111289
LINNERT, Robin

GER
2:21,44+0:42,69
112168
UTERMARK, Tobias

GER
2:21,60+0:42,85
113172
VOGELEY, Maximilian

GER
Traildudes2:24,95+0:46,20
114197
REIMANN, Sebastian

GER
2:25,41+0:46,66
115217
JULLIEN, Guillaume

FRA
Issa Nico2:26,50+0:47,75
116231
HERRMANN, Rick

GER
2:27,35+0:48,60
117301
WINKLER, Stephan

GER
2:28,60+0:49,85
11832
DUIJKERS, Nicolai

GER
2:28,79+0:50,04
11913
BOSSE, Marc

GER
Sartorius2:29,64+0:50,89
120256
DICKHOF, Marcel

GER
2:30,06+0:51,31
121230
BÜCHER, Ayke

GER
2:30,35+0:51,60
122232
RENNER, Eric

GER
2:31,75+0:53,00
123154
SCHWENGER, René

GER
Die 3 Dudes2:32,80+0:54,05
124284
HUSSELS, Dennis

GER
2:32,90+0:54,15
125286
KURTH, Kevin

GER
2:34,16+0:55,41
126131
QUINN, Luis

GER
2:35,65+0:56,90
127237
SCHÖNE, Martin

GER
2:37,16+0:58,41
128277
BÖHME, Benjamin

GER
2:40,15+1:01,40
129242
ZÜRCHER, Reto

SUI
2:40,94+1:02,19
130150
SCHUMPP, Florian

GER
Fredcycles2:41,70+1:02,95
131211
LEHMANN, Kai

GER
2:47,41+1:08,66
132243
BRANDES, Lasse

GER
2:47,95+1:09,20
133177
WENDT, Sebastian

GER
EAT MY DUST2:50,89+1:12,14
134206
WILLEMS, Jan Willy

GER
3:02,89+1:24,14
135108
MEYER, Sebastian

GER
3:04,00+1:25,25
136196
PAUKA, Simon

GER
3:04,36+1:25,61
137297
SCHNEIDER, Sascha

GER
Team intim3:12,00+1:33,25
138208
WRONSKI, Tobias

GER
3:32,86+1:54,11
13950
GRANDRATH, Robert

GER
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.4:06,75+2:28,00
Women
1236
KUHN, Mirjam

GER
Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew1:53,15---
2274
ZEITSCHEL, Laura

GER
BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde2:02,75+0:09,60
3244
ARNDT, Lena

GER
BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde2:06,15+0:13,00
496
KRUSE, Katharina

GER
Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew2:07,75+0:14,60
5106
MCLOUGHLIN, Katharina

GER
BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde2:17,55+0:24,40
6269
ALAND, Sarah

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew2:20,46+0:27,31
792
KRAMPE, Christina

GER
GFAC2:24,90+0:31,75
821
BUHR, Mirijam

GER
GFAC2:31,00+0:37,85
9273
LOHBUSCH, Larissa

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew2:31,35+0:38,20
10271
JAHNEL, Sarah

GER
Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew2:32,64+0:39,49
1117
BROCKMANN, Maren

GER
Mirunde2:33,40+0:40,25
1242
FAUST, Telse

GER
Trail Ninja Gravity Team2:39,34+0:46,19
138
BIERMANN, Julia

GER
2:41,41+0:48,26
14138
RÖSLER, Jessica

GER
2:47,44+0:54,29
1553
GROES, Carina

GER
2:49,61+0:56,46
1660
HANSEN, Kristin

GER
Gurkentruppe2:52,00+0:58,85
17272
KOVALEVA, Sofya

AUT
2:52,70+0:59,55
1825
CRAMER, Hanneke

NED
We are Basta2:54,81+1:01,66
1927
FINIS, Christina de

GER
Greenzone Biking2:55,00+1:01,85
20270
LENZ, Daniela

GER
3:05,91+1:12,76
21210
GOBEL, Lisa

GER
3:09,21+1:16,06
226
BELSCHNER, Frauke

GER
Die Schlappen Socken3:22,35+1:29,20
2374
HOFFMANN, Jessica

GER
5:04,85+3:11,70

Stage 2 Gesamt

Super Masters
1265
HATERD, Wilfred Van de

NED
GIANT Germany Offroad Team3:53,30---
2249
WÖBBEKING, Sascha

GER
KURBELKRAFT3:58,44+0:05,14
3263
GECK, Carsten

GER
gecko racing4:17,76+0:24,46
493
KREBS, Harald

GER
Tobsens World Racing Team4:25,80+0:32,50
5167
TOPP, Maximilian

GER
Lokomotive Nadelholz4:33,11+0:39,81
6215
EISMANN, Thorsten

GER
RSV Bad Oeynhausen4:41,00+0:47,70
7109
MEYER, Michael

GER
SaltCityRider4:41,51+0:48,21
85
BEHRENS, Steffen

GER
Garage54:42,40+0:49,10
92
AMSTERDAM, Hans

NED
4:48,35+0:55,05
10183
WITTHÖFT, Carsten

GER
SaltCityRider4:51,67+0:58,37
11101
LEMKE, Marcus

GER
Lokomotive Nadelholz4:58,16+1:04,86
12127
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk

GER
Trail Ninja Gravity Team5:00,49+1:07,19
1323
CARSTENSEN, Uwe

GER
Die Wiehenfeen5:01,60+1:08,30
14157
STEINHILB, Lars

GER
Die Schlappen Socken5:02,50+1:09,20
15170
HORSSEN, Ernst Van

NED
Team ErRoR5:04,95+1:11,65
16102
LENZ, TC Tobi

GER
Hearts for Harz5:08,36+1:15,06
1728
DEGENHARDT, Ralf

GER
Lokomotive Nadelholz5:08,85+1:15,55
18190
KAISER, Armin

GER
Garage55:15,41+1:22,11
19261
CHRISTENSEN, Lars

GER
5:17,35+1:24,05
2072
HILLEBRECHT, michael

GER
5:22,92+1:29,62
21179
WESTPHAL, Jan

GER
5:29,42+1:36,12
22100
LASERICH, Dirk

GER
Lokomotive Nadelholz5:30,39+1:37,09
237
BIALCZYK, Krzysztof

GER
Movement Bike Shop5:31,96+1:38,66
2481
JACOBS, Marco

GER
5:38,17+1:44,87
25104
MACHEL, Frank

GER
SaltCityRider5:39,54+1:46,24
2687
KLAASSEN, Holger

GER
Die Wiehenfeen5:39,56+1:46,26
2715
BRETHAUER, Jens

GER
5:39,66+1:46,36
2877
HUPP, Thomas

GER
5:44,54+1:51,24
2963
HELLWEG, Mirko

GER
Trail Troopaz5:46,10+1:52,80
3049
GÖTSCH, Boris

GER
SaltCityRider5:46,31+1:53,01
3151
GREVE, Oliver

GER
5:50,95+1:57,65
3244
FELTER, Lutz

GER
Deisterfreun.de5:54,15+2:00,85
33266
WEINMANN, Uli

GER
Trail-On Bikesport Forchheim5:59,02+2:05,72
3426
D´ONOFRIO, Marcello

GER
Deisterfreun.de6:06,83+2:13,53
3546
FRÜCHTENICHT, Henning

GER
RSC Oldenburg6:07,49+2:14,19
36124
PETERSEN, Erk

GER
Diek Hoppers6:07,80+2:14,50
37173
REITZENSTEIN, Wolfgang von

GER
Mirunde6:20,33+2:27,03
38216
JACOBY, Sascha

GER
6:22,19+2:28,89
3985
KELCH, Thomas

GER
Schattensportler6:24,66+2:31,36
4034
EGGERT, Andreas

GER
Gurkentruppe6:29,60+2:36,30
41262
DANNENBERG, Frank

GER
Bike Touren Harz6:33,81+2:40,51
42192
KÖHLER, Harald

GER
6:51,29+2:57,99
43188
JAHN, Markus

GER
Trail Ninja Gravity Team7:16,50+3:23,20
44267
WESKAMM, Rüdiger

GER
Fast Lane8:05,11+4:11,81
45125
PETIDIS, Janni

GRE
TS Trail Ride Crew8:40,35+4:47,05
Masters
1229
VESENBECKH, Adrian

GER
IBIS TEAM-WERX3:43,45---
2191
KLEINDIENST, Andre

GER
Bergamont Team3:49,45+0:06,00
3304
ANTIC, Nino

GER
GIANT GERMANY OFF-ROAD TEAM3:55,45+0:12,00
4250
EBEL, Wladimir

GER
Bikeomania4:12,12+0:28,67
5309
MAYET, Patrick

GER
DoRADas of Hazzard4:21,84+0:38,39
6245
SAREMBA, Nico

GER
Deisterfreunde4:28,92+0:45,47
7103
LEWIAK, Jan

GER
Pfadlinig-Tretmühle4:29,05+0:45,60
856
GROPP, Christian

GER
Bike Touren Harz4:29,75+0:46,30
943
FEHRER, Thomas

GER
12044:34,26+0:50,81
10163
THIELE, Sascha

GER
4:34,81+0:51,36
1131
DOHRMANN, Dirk

GER
Deisterfreun.de e.V.4:36,30+0:52,85
12214
MÖLLERSMANN, Philipp

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew4:40,91+0:57,46
13110
MIKKELSEN, Martin

DEN
Idrætsklubben Bosch4:43,25+0:59,80
1486
KIEF, Matthias

GER
MELLE14:45,29+1:01,84
15165
EHN, Tobias

GER
500g Hack halb & halb4:53,04+1:09,59
1678
HURENKAMP, Bas

NED
We are Basta4:53,71+1:10,26
17195
MORGENSTERN, Alexander

GER
4:53,89+1:10,44
18152
SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON, Malte

GER
Deisterfreunde4:54,21+1:10,76
19171
IERSEL, Geert van

NED
Geert van Iersel4:55,92+1:12,47
20246
HURK, Mark Van den

NED
Team ErRoR4:56,74+1:13,29
2182
JENDRNY, Mike

GER
12044:57,45+1:14,00
2212
BOLDHAUS, Sebastian

GER
SaltCityRider4:59,15+1:15,70
23107
MCLOUGHLIN, Liam

GER
Deisterfreunde4:59,47+1:16,02
24203
SCHREIBER, Hendrik

GER
4:59,66+1:16,21
25310
NIEDRINGHAUS, Malte

GER
5:00,72+1:17,27
2661
HAUBOLD, Thomas

GER
500g Hack halb & halb5:01,50+1:18,05
2766
HENNINGS, Kai

GER
5:03,36+1:19,91
284
BECKER, Mario

GER
2L+X5:03,90+1:20,45
29316
SPECHT, Andreas

GER
FlensFirstFactoryRacing5:07,09+1:23,64
3076
HÖPPNER, Stefan

GER
PLAYBOXX5:08,95+1:25,50
3129
DIEGEL, Christoph

GER
Uphill Allstars5:10,25+1:26,80
3254
GRÖNE, Andreas

GER
5:10,41+1:26,96
33122
PETERICH, Malte

GER
Diek Hoppers5:11,10+1:27,65
3411
BÖKENHANS, Jan

GER
5:11,75+1:28,30
3524
CRAMER, Daan

NED
We are Basta5:13,31+1:29,86
3662
HEIMBACH, Martin

GER
5:16,11+1:32,66
37198
RODE, Philipp

GER
5:17,41+1:33,96
38319
LANGE, Andreas

GER
5:19,64+1:36,19
3973
HOEPFNER, Dennis

GER
ENDURO BROS5:19,65+1:36,20
4018
BRUMMUND, Lars

GER
5:21,10+1:37,65
41222
GÖRTGENS, Adrian

GER
5:23,65+1:40,20
42204
VOGELENZANG, Lars

NED
5:23,95+1:40,50
43140
RUDOLPH, Michael

GER
PropellerKeim Racing5:24,57+1:41,12
44184
BARCZAK, Benjamin

GER
Gallow Traildudes5:25,46+1:42,01
45308
KRÖGER, Marcus

GER
BRATkartoffeln5:26,20+1:42,75
46141
SCHÄFFER, Heiko

GER
MELLE15:27,81+1:44,36
4736
ELLERMEYER, Bjoern

GER
heidewitzdiewaldsau5:28,20+1:44,75
4859
HÄGEBARTH, Stephan

GER
Die Schlappen Socken5:29,50+1:46,05
49257
KUNZ, Marcus

GER
herzrasen5:31,45+1:48,00
5095
KRUPKE, Michél

GER
Diek Hoppers5:32,36+1:48,91
51205
VOGLER, Alexander

GER
ENDURO BROS5:35,24+1:51,79
52187
HÜBNER, Nico

GER
5:35,47+1:52,02
53306
HAGHENBECK, Pedro García

MEX
5:36,25+1:52,80
5488
KLAMANN, Lars

GER
5:40,14+1:56,69
55199
RÖSCH, Hendrik

GER
5:41,95+1:58,50
56136
ROITSCH, Tobias

GER
FlensFirstFactoryRacing5:42,81+1:59,36
57317
WENZEL, Daniel

GER
DIMB5:43,33+1:59,88
58315
SIEPELMEYER, Alexander

GER
MELLE15:44,06+2:00,61
59175
WALTEMATE, Jan

GER
5:44,50+2:01,05
60156
STAUDINGER, René

GER
5:44,80+2:01,35
61189
JUNOLD, Lars

GER
Trail Ninja Gravity Team5:48,84+2:05,39
62148
SCHOLZ, Christian

GER
5:50,80+2:07,35
63377
SCHREICH, Johannes

GER
5:54,14+2:10,69
6475
HOLZBERG, Dennis

GER
Die 3 Dudes5:54,60+2:11,15
65142
SCHATTNER, Michael

GER
FlensFirstFactoryRacing5:54,94+2:11,49
66155
SIMONIS, Stephan

GER
Mirunde5:58,11+2:14,66
6794
KREYE, Dominik

GER
6:07,11+2:23,66
68260
BEUSTER, Christian

GER
6:08,90+2:25,45
69194
MÖBIUS, Christian

GER
Trailparadise Mittelsachsen6:09,21+2:25,76
70180
LEERINK, Benjamin

NED
MTB Noordwest6:09,92+2:26,47
7120
BUDDE, Stefan

GER
Gurkentruppe6:14,81+2:31,36
72378
HOHMEIER, Jens

GER
6:15,42+2:31,97
7379
HÜTHER, Jan

GER
Die 3 Dudes6:16,76+2:33,31
74151
SCHURER, Jos

NED
Geert van Iersel6:17,80+2:34,35
75209
FABIANEK, Marco

GER
6:21,86+2:38,41
76120
PESCH, Christian

GER
6:50,55+3:07,10
77254
BOELEN, Brian

NED
6:51,81+3:08,36
78305
DINSE, Christian

GER
6:52,56+3:09,11
79255
RENNER, Sebastian

GER
7:18,10+3:34,65
80238
FLACH, Christopher

GER
8:15,20+4:31,75
81239
GRAMATOWSKI, Lukas

GER
8:51,94+5:08,49
Men
1275
BARICH, Leopold

GER
IBIS TEAM-WERX3:46,85---
2325
WETZEL, Eric

GER
3:51,85+0:05,00
3147
SCHMIDT, Felix

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing3:54,51+0:07,66
433
DÖRFER, Maximilian

GER
3:54,64+0:07,79
5153
SCHÜZ, Tim

GER
IBIS TEAM-WERX3:55,73+0:08,88
6119
OPPERMANN, Marc

GER
Team BULLS3:55,81+0:08,96
730
DINKEL, Nick

GER
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg4:01,51+0:14,66
8290
MAAG, Paul

GER
BikeMeister Racing/ maxxis/ Mtb-Siegerland ev.4:02,21+0:15,36
9258
NICOLAJSEN, Nicolaj

GER
4:02,61+0:15,76
10121
PESCHKE, Tim

GER
4:02,96+0:16,11
11282
HEITMÜLLER, Henry

GER
Salt City Rider ADAC4:05,70+0:18,85
12113
MITTELBACH, Maximilian

GER
IBIS TEAM-WERX4:06,61+0:19,76
13111
ROTHENBACH, Chris

GER
Team Herobikes4:06,75+0:19,90
1464
HELMSTEDT, Sascha

GER
Bike Touren Harz4:08,12+0:21,27
1547
GEHLEN, Philipp

GER
4:08,96+0:22,11
16114
MÖHN, Leander

GER
schnapsleichen4:09,38+0:22,53
17299
VOLLMER, Dennis

GER
4:12,71+0:25,86
18213
LINDENAU, Johannes

GER
4:14,70+0:27,85
19200
SCHÄFER, Lukas

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew4:14,85+0:28,00
20233
FREIHEIT, Max

GER
Fahrbar / / alpis4:16,55+0:29,70
21252
WILLNER, Nick

GER
HIBIKE-Gravity4:20,85+0:34,00
22247
TEIXEIRA, Paulo

POR
Bikeomania4:21,75+0:34,90
23117
MÜNKER, Max

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing4:23,11+0:36,26
24294
PÜLHORN, Max

GER
4:23,96+0:37,11
25295
RENKE, Ronny

BRA
4:24,31+0:37,46
26251
OERTELT, Jan

GER
Bikeomania4:24,60+0:37,75
26139
ROTHE, Johannes

GER
4:24,60+0:37,75
28234
HUNDHAMMER, Johannes

GER
FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM4:24,77+0:37,92
2980
JACKISCH, Joel

GER
Jockel4:24,81+0:37,96
30220
MÜLLER, Jakob

GER
4:25,35+0:38,50
31225
FISCHER, Nils

GER
Vielsackantrieb4:25,36+0:38,51
32248
WATOLLIK, Markus

GER
Vielsackantrieb4:25,90+0:39,05
3340
FABER, Niklas

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew4:26,54+0:39,69
3438
ENSTRÖM, Vincent

GER
4:26,76+0:39,91
35178
WESTPHAL, Valentin

GER
4:27,46+0:40,61
36278
BUSCH, Raoul

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing4:27,79+0:40,94
379
BOCK, Niels-Hendrik

GER
EAT MY DUST4:29,05+0:42,20
38126
PETROVSKY, Martin

GER
Pfadlinig-Tretmühle4:29,07+0:42,22
39285
KELLER, Christian

GER
Tri-cycles / Ibis4:29,52+0:42,67
40235
KRODEL, Patrick

GER
4:30,25+0:43,40
41240
MÜLLER, Marco

GER
Mikes Bikes4:33,75+0:46,90
42105
MAYER, Philipp

GER
RSV Germania Sulzfeld4:34,60+0:47,75
43129
POTTAST, Michael

GER
Tischlerei Potthast4:34,84+0:47,99
44280
ENGWICHT, Jo

GER
Deisterfreunde4:35,44+0:48,59
45259
THIEL, Stefan

GER
j-clay4:35,77+0:48,92
46379
FLITZPIEPE, Patrick

GER
Bingo Bongo Racing4:36,06+0:49,21
4771
HILDEBRAND, Arne

GER
4:36,55+0:49,70
48281
GOBAT, Lars - Jenning

GER
NOTALENTRACING4:36,76+0:49,91
49318
GRUSCHKE, Daniel

GER
MSB-X-Trail4:36,95+0:50,10
5057
GROTH, Sven

GER
4:36,96+0:50,11
51228
MÜHRER, Marvin

GER
DDMC-Solling4:37,90+0:51,05
52201
SCHARFHAUSEN, Jörn

GER
j-clay4:38,20+0:51,35
53160
TACK, Jonas

GER
4:40,41+0:53,56
54207
WITTE, Tim

GER
4:41,19+0:54,34
5590
KOEPKE, Max

GER
Bike Touren Harz4:41,86+0:55,01
56298
STOYHE, Vincent

GER
BRATkartoffeln4:43,01+0:56,16
57159
STREVE, Jonas

GER
Bike Touren Harz4:43,16+0:56,31
5837
ELSÄSSER, Dominik

GER
Tobsens World Racing Team4:43,71+0:56,86
59279
CLAUS, Martin

GER
Bikeperformance Dresden4:44,66+0:57,81
6058
GRUBERT, Jens

GER
4:44,94+0:58,09
6148
GIEBELER, Andre

GER
Raderdoll Racing4:45,49+0:58,64
62283
HOFFMANN, Robert Moritz

GER
Esnos Racing4:45,83+0:58,98
63276
BENDLER, Maximilian

GER
4:45,85+0:59,00
64130
QUILITZSCH, Christian

GER
GFAC4:46,86+1:00,01
6565
HELWIG, Sören

GER
4:47,00+1:00,15
66128
PITHAN, Patrick

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing4:47,06+1:00,21
67221
OCKERT, Felix

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew4:48,30+1:01,45
68226
FÖRSTE, Sven

GER
4:48,54+1:01,69
6910
BOCK, Jan-Claas

GER
EAT MY DUST4:48,60+1:01,75
701
ACKERT, Mike

GER
Traildudes4:50,14+1:03,29
71149
SCHROPPA, Michel

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew4:50,15+1:03,30
7269
HESEBECK, Jan

GER
SaltCityRider4:50,99+1:04,14
73161
TEICHMANN, Ingo

GER
Diligaf4:51,46+1:04,61
74164
TIETZ, Oliver

GER
Krähenberg e.V.4:51,66+1:04,81
7514
BOßMANN, Bernd

GER
4:51,84+1:04,99
76218
LENK, Hannes

GER
B2BA Gravity Team4:51,95+1:05,10
77185
GOBAT, Sören

GER
NOTALENTRACING - Localouterwear - Mijo Bikes - 77d4:53,25+1:06,40
7845
FINGERHUT, Sean

GER
4:53,31+1:06,46
79292
PAECH, Florian

GER
4:54,70+1:07,85
80144
SCHLIE, Patrick

GER
SaltCityRider4:56,15+1:09,30
8119
BUCHEN, Niklas

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing4:56,25+1:09,40
8222
BURGSMÜLLER, Simeon

GER
4:57,10+1:10,25
8316
BRINKMANN, Moritz

GER
Bike Sport Lippe4:58,97+1:12,12
84303
ZORN, Sebastian

GER
5:01,96+1:15,11
8598
KUSWA, Lars

GER
5:02,36+1:15,51
8655
GROOTEN, Thomas

GER
GFAC5:02,47+1:15,62
87145
SCHMIDT, Marc

GER
Tischlerei Potthast5:02,55+1:15,70
88296
SCHNEIDER, David

GER
ZA Factory Racing Team5:02,75+1:15,90
8968
HERZOG, Robbie

GER
Wild Sessions5:04,01+1:17,16
9083
JÜTTNER, Jan-Frederic

GER
5:04,51+1:17,66
91116
MORDTMANN, Sascha

GER
5:05,30+1:18,45
9252
GRIFFIG, Junior Bene

GER
Hearts for Harz5:06,05+1:19,20
93162
THENERT, Julian

GER
Uphill Allstars5:06,40+1:19,55
94112
MITTAG, Roland

GER
DIMB Racingteam5:06,81+1:19,96
95291
MEINZOLT, Sebastian

GER
5:10,12+1:23,27
96168
UTERMARK, Tobias

GER
5:11,41+1:24,56
97212
LEHMANN, Axel

GER
5:11,71+1:24,86
98224
ZELLMER, Jan Philipp

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing5:11,90+1:25,05
99227
KRETSCHMER, Tristan

GER
RSC Fuldabrück5:12,16+1:25,31
10097
KUNST, Jan

GER
Tischlerei Potthast5:13,56+1:26,71
10199
LAMPE, Jan

GER
5:15,65+1:28,80
102115
MÖLLER, Alexander

GER
5:16,39+1:29,54
103176
WEISKOPF, Guido

GER
5:16,46+1:29,61
104134
REMUS, Ralf

GER
5:16,85+1:30,00
105202
SCHLÜNß, Hendrik

GER
5:17,10+1:30,25
106300
WENDT, Felix

GER
5:22,75+1:35,90
107172
VOGELEY, Maximilian

GER
Traildudes5:23,16+1:36,31
108288
LEUSCHNER, Niklas

GER
5:25,06+1:38,21
109197
REIMANN, Sebastian

GER
5:28,22+1:41,37
110137
ROKITA, Jonas

GER
Gurkentruppe5:28,35+1:41,50
111289
LINNERT, Robin

GER
5:30,84+1:43,99
112284
HUSSELS, Dennis

GER
5:32,04+1:45,19
113230
BÜCHER, Ayke

GER
5:34,26+1:47,41
11432
DUIJKERS, Nicolai

GER
5:35,89+1:49,04
115146
SCHMIDT, Steffen

GER
Uphill Allstars5:37,76+1:50,91
11639
EßRICH, Chris

GER
Traildudes5:37,85+1:51,00
117231
HERRMANN, Rick

GER
5:38,20+1:51,35
118232
RENNER, Eric

GER
5:40,39+1:53,54
119217
JULLIEN, Guillaume

FRA
Issa Nico5:43,95+1:57,10
120243
BRANDES, Lasse

GER
5:46,05+1:59,20
121131
QUINN, Luis

GER
5:47,44+2:00,59
122237
SCHÖNE, Martin

GER
5:49,60+2:02,75
123286
KURTH, Kevin

GER
5:52,86+2:06,01
124256
DICKHOF, Marcel

GER
5:55,45+2:08,60
12513
BOSSE, Marc

GER
Sartorius5:55,70+2:08,85
126301
WINKLER, Stephan

GER
5:55,80+2:08,95
127211
LEHMANN, Kai

GER
5:57,91+2:11,06
128242
ZÜRCHER, Reto

SUI
6:07,69+2:20,84
129277
BÖHME, Benjamin

GER
6:08,50+2:21,65
130154
SCHWENGER, René

GER
Die 3 Dudes6:16,40+2:29,55
131150
SCHUMPP, Florian

GER
Fredcycles6:29,16+2:42,31
132177
WENDT, Sebastian

GER
EAT MY DUST6:37,74+2:50,89
133108
MEYER, Sebastian

GER
6:40,55+2:53,70
134297
SCHNEIDER, Sascha

GER
Team intim6:43,20+2:56,35
135206
WILLEMS, Jan Willy

GER
6:45,45+2:58,60
136196
PAUKA, Simon

GER
6:54,46+3:07,61
137208
WRONSKI, Tobias

GER
7:34,52+3:47,67
13850
GRANDRATH, Robert

GER
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.8:40,75+4:53,90
Women
1236
KUHN, Mirjam

GER
Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew4:31,31---
2274
ZEITSCHEL, Laura

GER
BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde4:38,25+0:06,94
3244
ARNDT, Lena

GER
BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde4:45,40+0:14,09
496
KRUSE, Katharina

GER
Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew4:52,84+0:21,53
5106
MCLOUGHLIN, Katharina

GER
BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde5:24,30+0:52,99
6269
ALAND, Sarah

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew5:29,32+0:58,01
792
KRAMPE, Christina

GER
GFAC5:37,55+1:06,24
821
BUHR, Mirijam

GER
GFAC5:42,75+1:11,44
917
BROCKMANN, Maren

GER
Mirunde5:53,40+1:22,09
10271
JAHNEL, Sarah

GER
Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew5:59,89+1:28,58
11273
LOHBUSCH, Larissa

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew6:03,64+1:32,33
1242
FAUST, Telse

GER
Trail Ninja Gravity Team6:17,00+1:45,69
13138
RÖSLER, Jessica

GER
6:25,59+1:54,28
148
BIERMANN, Julia

GER
6:29,26+1:57,95
1553
GROES, Carina

GER
6:36,56+2:05,25
1625
CRAMER, Hanneke

NED
We are Basta6:50,12+2:18,81
17272
KOVALEVA, Sofya

AUT
6:52,84+2:21,53
1827
FINIS, Christina de

GER
Greenzone Biking7:11,90+2:40,59
19270
LENZ, Daniela

GER
7:16,36+2:45,05
20210
GOBEL, Lisa

GER
7:29,67+2:58,36
216
BELSCHNER, Frauke

GER
Die Schlappen Socken7:34,10+3:02,79
2260
HANSEN, Kristin

GER
Gurkentruppe9:26,50+4:55,19
2374
HOFFMANN, Jessica

GER
11:49,25+7:17,94

Stage 3

Super Masters
Masters
Men
Women

Stage 3 Gesamt

Super Masters
Masters
Men
Women

Stage 4

Super Masters
1265
HATERD, Wilfred Van de

NED
GIANT Germany Offroad Team2:12,85---
2249
WÖBBEKING, Sascha

GER
KURBELKRAFT2:25,81+0:12,96
393
KREBS, Harald

GER
Tobsens World Racing Team2:41,31+0:28,46
4167
TOPP, Maximilian

GER
Lokomotive Nadelholz2:42,31+0:29,46
5263
GECK, Carsten

GER
gecko racing2:42,36+0:29,51
6215
EISMANN, Thorsten

GER
RSV Bad Oeynhausen2:52,65+0:39,80
7109
MEYER, Michael

GER
SaltCityRider2:58,59+0:45,74
8101
LEMKE, Marcus

GER
Lokomotive Nadelholz3:06,79+0:53,94
95
BEHRENS, Steffen

GER
Garage53:09,81+0:56,96
102
AMSTERDAM, Hans

NED
3:10,05+0:57,20
11183
WITTHÖFT, Carsten

GER
SaltCityRider3:13,76+1:00,91
1228
DEGENHARDT, Ralf

GER
Lokomotive Nadelholz3:19,56+1:06,71
13179
WESTPHAL, Jan

GER
3:28,46+1:15,61
1423
CARSTENSEN, Uwe

GER
Die Wiehenfeen3:28,70+1:15,85
15190
KAISER, Armin

GER
Garage53:32,80+1:19,95
16261
CHRISTENSEN, Lars

GER
3:32,85+1:20,00
17102
LENZ, TC Tobi

GER
Hearts for Harz3:38,06+1:25,21
18157
STEINHILB, Lars

GER
Die Schlappen Socken3:38,46+1:25,61
19170
HORSSEN, Ernst Van

NED
Team ErRoR3:44,26+1:31,41
2015
BRETHAUER, Jens

GER
3:56,00+1:43,15
21100
LASERICH, Dirk

GER
Lokomotive Nadelholz3:58,15+1:45,30
22127
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk

GER
Trail Ninja Gravity Team4:02,30+1:49,45
2344
FELTER, Lutz

GER
Deisterfreun.de4:09,36+1:56,51
24104
MACHEL, Frank

GER
SaltCityRider4:09,80+1:56,95
2581
JACOBS, Marco

GER
4:12,46+1:59,61
2649
GÖTSCH, Boris

GER
SaltCityRider4:14,06+2:01,21
2787
KLAASSEN, Holger

GER
Die Wiehenfeen4:15,06+2:02,21
2877
HUPP, Thomas

GER
4:19,70+2:06,85
29262
DANNENBERG, Frank

GER
Bike Touren Harz4:21,80+2:08,95
307
BIALCZYK, Krzysztof

GER
Movement Bike Shop4:39,71+2:26,86
3172
HILLEBRECHT, michael

GER
4:46,59+2:33,74
32266
WEINMANN, Uli

GER
Trail-On Bikesport Forchheim4:48,10+2:35,25
3326
D´ONOFRIO, Marcello

GER
Deisterfreun.de4:54,64+2:41,79
34173
REITZENSTEIN, Wolfgang von

GER
Mirunde4:55,60+2:42,75
35216
JACOBY, Sascha

GER
5:12,06+2:59,21
3651
GREVE, Oliver

GER
5:13,35+3:00,50
3785
KELCH, Thomas

GER
Schattensportler5:34,91+3:22,06
38188
JAHN, Markus

GER
Trail Ninja Gravity Team5:43,79+3:30,94
3963
HELLWEG, Mirko

GER
Trail Troopaz5:44,89+3:32,04
4046
FRÜCHTENICHT, Henning

GER
RSC Oldenburg5:54,70+3:41,85
41124
PETERSEN, Erk

GER
Diek Hoppers6:01,70+3:48,85
42267
WESKAMM, Rüdiger

GER
Fast Lane7:25,95+5:13,10
43192
KÖHLER, Harald

GER
7:26,56+5:13,71
4434
EGGERT, Andreas

GER
Gurkentruppe8:34,60+6:21,75
45125
PETIDIS, Janni

GRE
TS Trail Ride Crew10:28,50+8:15,65
Masters
1191
KLEINDIENST, Andre

GER
Bergamont Team2:06,51---
2229
VESENBECKH, Adrian

GER
IBIS TEAM-WERX2:06,85+0:00,34
3304
ANTIC, Nino

GER
GIANT GERMANY OFF-ROAD TEAM2:20,96+0:14,45
4250
EBEL, Wladimir

GER
Bikeomania2:33,25+0:26,74
556
GROPP, Christian

GER
Bike Touren Harz2:36,94+0:30,43
6110
MIKKELSEN, Martin

DEN
Idrætsklubben Bosch2:43,50+0:36,99
7245
SAREMBA, Nico

GER
Deisterfreunde2:43,75+0:37,24
843
FEHRER, Thomas

GER
12042:48,50+0:41,99
9103
LEWIAK, Jan

GER
Pfadlinig-Tretmühle2:51,31+0:44,80
10214
MÖLLERSMANN, Philipp

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew2:51,60+0:45,09
1131
DOHRMANN, Dirk

GER
Deisterfreun.de e.V.2:53,94+0:47,43
1278
HURENKAMP, Bas

NED
We are Basta2:59,34+0:52,83
13309
MAYET, Patrick

GER
DoRADas of Hazzard2:59,70+0:53,19
1424
CRAMER, Daan

NED
We are Basta3:06,94+1:00,43
15246
HURK, Mark Van den

NED
Team ErRoR3:07,86+1:01,35
1662
HEIMBACH, Martin

GER
3:10,75+1:04,24
17195
MORGENSTERN, Alexander

GER
3:13,90+1:07,39
18171
IERSEL, Geert van

NED
Geert van Iersel3:15,29+1:08,78
19122
PETERICH, Malte

GER
Diek Hoppers3:16,66+1:10,15
20203
SCHREIBER, Hendrik

GER
3:19,16+1:12,65
2182
JENDRNY, Mike

GER
12043:23,14+1:16,63
2276
HÖPPNER, Stefan

GER
PLAYBOXX3:24,29+1:17,78
2386
KIEF, Matthias

GER
MELLE13:24,94+1:18,43
24308
KRÖGER, Marcus

GER
BRATkartoffeln3:25,81+1:19,30
2566
HENNINGS, Kai

GER
3:28,85+1:22,34
2695
KRUPKE, Michél

GER
Diek Hoppers3:29,60+1:23,09
2711
BÖKENHANS, Jan

GER
3:30,35+1:23,84
28310
NIEDRINGHAUS, Malte

GER
3:31,00+1:24,49
29107
MCLOUGHLIN, Liam

GER
Deisterfreunde3:31,60+1:25,09
3054
GRÖNE, Andreas

GER
3:32,20+1:25,69
31319
LANGE, Andreas

GER
3:32,85+1:26,34
3212
BOLDHAUS, Sebastian

GER
SaltCityRider3:33,29+1:26,78
33165
EHN, Tobias

GER
500g Hack halb & halb3:33,75+1:27,24
344
BECKER, Mario

GER
2L+X3:35,15+1:28,64
35152
SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON, Malte

GER
Deisterfreunde3:35,75+1:29,24
36163
THIELE, Sascha

GER
3:36,46+1:29,95
3729
DIEGEL, Christoph

GER
Uphill Allstars3:37,35+1:30,84
3861
HAUBOLD, Thomas

GER
500g Hack halb & halb3:39,55+1:33,04
39204
VOGELENZANG, Lars

NED
3:44,56+1:38,05
40377
SCHREICH, Johannes

GER
3:44,95+1:38,44
41187
HÜBNER, Nico

GER
3:45,75+1:39,24
42198
RODE, Philipp

GER
3:46,64+1:40,13
43141
SCHÄFFER, Heiko

GER
MELLE13:49,04+1:42,53
44315
SIEPELMEYER, Alexander

GER
MELLE13:49,54+1:43,03
45257
KUNZ, Marcus

GER
herzrasen3:51,11+1:44,60
46205
VOGLER, Alexander

GER
ENDURO BROS3:55,75+1:49,24
47184
BARCZAK, Benjamin

GER
Gallow Traildudes3:56,91+1:50,40
4873
HOEPFNER, Dennis

GER
ENDURO BROS3:57,04+1:50,53
49222
GÖRTGENS, Adrian

GER
4:01,35+1:54,84
5018
BRUMMUND, Lars

GER
4:01,81+1:55,30
51140
RUDOLPH, Michael

GER
PropellerKeim Racing4:02,29+1:55,78
52199
RÖSCH, Hendrik

GER
4:04,85+1:58,34
53156
STAUDINGER, René

GER
4:08,16+2:01,65
54316
SPECHT, Andreas

GER
FlensFirstFactoryRacing4:08,90+2:02,39
55317
WENZEL, Daniel

GER
DIMB4:11,44+2:04,93
5659
HÄGEBARTH, Stephan

GER
Die Schlappen Socken4:12,10+2:05,59
57305
DINSE, Christian

GER
4:15,10+2:08,59
58378
HOHMEIER, Jens

GER
4:18,95+2:12,44
59175
WALTEMATE, Jan

GER
4:24,91+2:18,40
60306
HAGHENBECK, Pedro García

MEX
4:25,35+2:18,84
61151
SCHURER, Jos

NED
Geert van Iersel4:26,65+2:20,14
62136
ROITSCH, Tobias

GER
FlensFirstFactoryRacing4:32,25+2:25,74
6336
ELLERMEYER, Bjoern

GER
heidewitzdiewaldsau4:33,40+2:26,89
6475
HOLZBERG, Dennis

GER
Die 3 Dudes4:37,44+2:30,93
65255
RENNER, Sebastian

GER
4:52,14+2:45,63
66120
PESCH, Christian

GER
4:58,16+2:51,65
67260
BEUSTER, Christian

GER
5:00,91+2:54,40
6894
KREYE, Dominik

GER
5:07,55+3:01,04
69209
FABIANEK, Marco

GER
5:13,35+3:06,84
70155
SIMONIS, Stephan

GER
Mirunde5:22,26+3:15,75
7188
KLAMANN, Lars

GER
5:29,15+3:22,64
72148
SCHOLZ, Christian

GER
5:48,30+3:41,79
73254
BOELEN, Brian

NED
5:55,75+3:49,24
74194
MÖBIUS, Christian

GER
Trailparadise Mittelsachsen6:10,25+4:03,74
75142
SCHATTNER, Michael

GER
FlensFirstFactoryRacing6:20,60+4:14,09
76189
JUNOLD, Lars

GER
Trail Ninja Gravity Team6:30,54+4:24,03
77238
FLACH, Christopher

GER
6:33,79+4:27,28
7879
HÜTHER, Jan

GER
Die 3 Dudes6:59,00+4:52,49
79180
LEERINK, Benjamin

NED
MTB Noordwest7:05,26+4:58,75
80239
GRAMATOWSKI, Lukas

GER
8:01,06+5:54,55
8120
BUDDE, Stefan

GER
Gurkentruppe9:02,91+6:56,40
Men
133
DÖRFER, Maximilian

GER
2:10,56---
2119
OPPERMANN, Marc

GER
Team BULLS2:11,46+0:00,90
3275
BARICH, Leopold

GER
IBIS TEAM-WERX2:13,50+0:02,94
4153
SCHÜZ, Tim

GER
IBIS TEAM-WERX2:13,95+0:03,39
5325
WETZEL, Eric

GER
2:14,85+0:04,29
5147
SCHMIDT, Felix

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing2:14,85+0:04,29
7258
NICOLAJSEN, Nicolaj

GER
2:19,55+0:08,99
864
HELMSTEDT, Sascha

GER
Bike Touren Harz2:20,65+0:10,09
9247
TEIXEIRA, Paulo

POR
Bikeomania2:22,06+0:11,50
1047
GEHLEN, Philipp

GER
2:22,95+0:12,39
11299
VOLLMER, Dennis

GER
2:25,44+0:14,88
12113
MITTELBACH, Maximilian

GER
IBIS TEAM-WERX2:25,95+0:15,39
13290
MAAG, Paul

GER
BikeMeister Racing/ maxxis/ Mtb-Siegerland ev.2:26,41+0:15,85
14282
HEITMÜLLER, Henry

GER
Salt City Rider ADAC2:29,80+0:19,24
15251
OERTELT, Jan

GER
Bikeomania2:30,19+0:19,63
16252
WILLNER, Nick

GER
HIBIKE-Gravity2:30,41+0:19,85
1730
DINKEL, Nick

GER
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg2:32,81+0:22,25
18213
LINDENAU, Johannes

GER
2:33,06+0:22,50
1980
JACKISCH, Joel

GER
Jockel2:34,85+0:24,29
20233
FREIHEIT, Max

GER
Fahrbar / / alpis2:35,14+0:24,58
2138
ENSTRÖM, Vincent

GER
2:39,25+0:28,69
22111
ROTHENBACH, Chris

GER
Team Herobikes2:40,00+0:29,44
23259
THIEL, Stefan

GER
j-clay2:40,15+0:29,59
24294
PÜLHORN, Max

GER
2:40,25+0:29,69
25220
MÜLLER, Jakob

GER
2:42,29+0:31,73
26235
KRODEL, Patrick

GER
2:42,85+0:32,29
27121
PESCHKE, Tim

GER
2:44,51+0:33,95
28117
MÜNKER, Max

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing2:45,90+0:35,34
29159
STREVE, Jonas

GER
Bike Touren Harz2:45,95+0:35,39
30248
WATOLLIK, Markus

GER
Vielsackantrieb2:46,25+0:35,69
31178
WESTPHAL, Valentin

GER
2:47,10+0:36,54
32139
ROTHE, Johannes

GER
2:48,71+0:38,15
3340
FABER, Niklas

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew2:52,55+0:41,99
34105
MAYER, Philipp

GER
RSV Germania Sulzfeld2:53,66+0:43,10
35281
GOBAT, Lars - Jenning

GER
NOTALENTRACING2:53,95+0:43,39
36278
BUSCH, Raoul

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing2:54,00+0:43,44
37201
SCHARFHAUSEN, Jörn

GER
j-clay2:56,50+0:45,94
38280
ENGWICHT, Jo

GER
Deisterfreunde2:56,54+0:45,98
39279
CLAUS, Martin

GER
Bikeperformance Dresden2:57,50+0:46,94
40200
SCHÄFER, Lukas

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew2:58,00+0:47,44
4190
KOEPKE, Max

GER
Bike Touren Harz2:58,45+0:47,89
42226
FÖRSTE, Sven

GER
2:58,64+0:48,08
43228
MÜHRER, Marvin

GER
DDMC-Solling2:58,81+0:48,25
44379
FLITZPIEPE, Patrick

GER
Bingo Bongo Racing2:59,65+0:49,09
45185
GOBAT, Sören

GER
NOTALENTRACING - Localouterwear - Mijo Bikes - 77d3:00,10+0:49,54
469
BOCK, Niels-Hendrik

GER
EAT MY DUST3:00,50+0:49,94
47285
KELLER, Christian

GER
Tri-cycles / Ibis3:03,35+0:52,79
48161
TEICHMANN, Ingo

GER
Diligaf3:04,25+0:53,69
49283
HOFFMANN, Robert Moritz

GER
Esnos Racing3:05,50+0:54,94
50298
STOYHE, Vincent

GER
BRATkartoffeln3:06,15+0:55,59
51276
BENDLER, Maximilian

GER
3:06,46+0:55,90
52149
SCHROPPA, Michel

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew3:07,14+0:56,58
5314
BOßMANN, Bernd

GER
3:07,46+0:56,90
5448
GIEBELER, Andre

GER
Raderdoll Racing3:07,75+0:57,19
55129
POTTAST, Michael

GER
Tischlerei Potthast3:08,10+0:57,54
56160
TACK, Jonas

GER
3:08,45+0:57,89
57318
GRUSCHKE, Daniel

GER
MSB-X-Trail3:10,26+0:59,70
58303
ZORN, Sebastian

GER
3:12,21+1:01,65
59292
PAECH, Florian

GER
3:13,10+1:02,54
60234
HUNDHAMMER, Johannes

GER
FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM3:14,00+1:03,44
61225
FISCHER, Nils

GER
Vielsackantrieb3:15,30+1:04,74
62126
PETROVSKY, Martin

GER
Pfadlinig-Tretmühle3:15,71+1:05,15
63218
LENK, Hannes

GER
B2BA Gravity Team3:16,01+1:05,45
64130
QUILITZSCH, Christian

GER
GFAC3:17,00+1:06,44
6552
GRIFFIG, Junior Bene

GER
Hearts for Harz3:18,00+1:07,44
6655
GROOTEN, Thomas

GER
GFAC3:18,75+1:08,19
67227
KRETSCHMER, Tristan

GER
RSC Fuldabrück3:22,40+1:11,84
68144
SCHLIE, Patrick

GER
SaltCityRider3:22,85+1:12,29
69207
WITTE, Tim

GER
3:23,15+1:12,59
7058
GRUBERT, Jens

GER
3:23,81+1:13,25
7169
HESEBECK, Jan

GER
SaltCityRider3:24,65+1:14,09
7216
BRINKMANN, Moritz

GER
Bike Sport Lippe3:25,15+1:14,59
73176
WEISKOPF, Guido

GER
3:26,50+1:15,94
7468
HERZOG, Robbie

GER
Wild Sessions3:26,56+1:16,00
7598
KUSWA, Lars

GER
3:27,45+1:16,89
76240
MÜLLER, Marco

GER
Mikes Bikes3:31,06+1:20,50
771
ACKERT, Mike

GER
Traildudes3:31,69+1:21,13
7871
HILDEBRAND, Arne

GER
3:32,45+1:21,89
7922
BURGSMÜLLER, Simeon

GER
3:34,51+1:23,95
8037
ELSÄSSER, Dominik

GER
Tobsens World Racing Team3:34,61+1:24,05
81291
MEINZOLT, Sebastian

GER
3:35,16+1:24,60
8283
JÜTTNER, Jan-Frederic

GER
3:35,51+1:24,95
8357
GROTH, Sven

GER
3:35,60+1:25,04
84295
RENKE, Ronny

BRA
3:39,71+1:29,15
85221
OCKERT, Felix

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew3:42,16+1:31,60
8610
BOCK, Jan-Claas

GER
EAT MY DUST3:43,51+1:32,95
87145
SCHMIDT, Marc

GER
Tischlerei Potthast3:44,21+1:33,65
8832
DUIJKERS, Nicolai

GER
3:46,60+1:36,04
8945
FINGERHUT, Sean

GER
3:47,64+1:37,08
90288
LEUSCHNER, Niklas

GER
3:49,60+1:39,04
91162
THENERT, Julian

GER
Uphill Allstars3:51,85+1:41,29
92224
ZELLMER, Jan Philipp

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing3:52,76+1:42,20
93115
MÖLLER, Alexander

GER
3:54,25+1:43,69
9465
HELWIG, Sören

GER
3:54,36+1:43,80
9599
LAMPE, Jan

GER
3:56,26+1:45,70
9619
BUCHEN, Niklas

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing3:56,75+1:46,19
96128
PITHAN, Patrick

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing3:56,75+1:46,19
98256
DICKHOF, Marcel

GER
3:58,05+1:47,49
99116
MORDTMANN, Sascha

GER
3:58,06+1:47,50
10039
EßRICH, Chris

GER
Traildudes3:58,20+1:47,64
101296
SCHNEIDER, David

GER
ZA Factory Racing Team3:58,80+1:48,24
102212
LEHMANN, Axel

GER
4:03,21+1:52,65
10397
KUNST, Jan

GER
Tischlerei Potthast4:03,95+1:53,39
104164
TIETZ, Oliver

GER
Krähenberg e.V.4:07,00+1:56,44
10513
BOSSE, Marc

GER
Sartorius4:07,25+1:56,69
106134
REMUS, Ralf

GER
4:07,35+1:56,79
107182
WILKES, Christian

GER
GFAC4:10,25+1:59,69
108197
REIMANN, Sebastian

GER
4:12,25+2:01,69
109202
SCHLÜNß, Hendrik

GER
4:12,50+2:01,94
110301
WINKLER, Stephan

GER
4:17,04+2:06,48
111230
BÜCHER, Ayke

GER
4:17,25+2:06,69
112284
HUSSELS, Dennis

GER
4:23,31+2:12,75
113237
SCHÖNE, Martin

GER
4:24,60+2:14,04
114112
MITTAG, Roland

GER
DIMB Racingteam4:24,64+2:14,08
115289
LINNERT, Robin

GER
4:29,05+2:18,49
116131
QUINN, Luis

GER
4:37,56+2:27,00
117168
UTERMARK, Tobias

GER
4:42,25+2:31,69
118211
LEHMANN, Kai

GER
4:47,35+2:36,79
119232
RENNER, Eric

GER
4:47,75+2:37,19
120242
ZÜRCHER, Reto

SUI
4:49,50+2:38,94
121300
WENDT, Felix

GER
4:50,00+2:39,44
122150
SCHUMPP, Florian

GER
Fredcycles4:52,91+2:42,35
123243
BRANDES, Lasse

GER
4:58,00+2:47,44
124277
BÖHME, Benjamin

GER
5:00,50+2:49,94
125137
ROKITA, Jonas

GER
Gurkentruppe5:02,96+2:52,40
126146
SCHMIDT, Steffen

GER
Uphill Allstars5:04,11+2:53,55
127286
KURTH, Kevin

GER
5:05,79+2:55,23
128297
SCHNEIDER, Sascha

GER
Team intim5:13,36+3:02,80
129217
JULLIEN, Guillaume

FRA
Issa Nico5:16,91+3:06,35
130208
WRONSKI, Tobias

GER
5:23,25+3:12,69
131231
HERRMANN, Rick

GER
5:28,14+3:17,58
132114
MÖHN, Leander

GER
schnapsleichen5:31,90+3:21,34
133154
SCHWENGER, René

GER
Die 3 Dudes5:34,55+3:23,99
134206
WILLEMS, Jan Willy

GER
5:59,04+3:48,48
135196
PAUKA, Simon

GER
6:06,46+3:55,90
136172
VOGELEY, Maximilian

GER
Traildudes6:14,66+4:04,10
137108
MEYER, Sebastian

GER
7:13,35+5:02,79
13850
GRANDRATH, Robert

GER
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.7:15,75+5:05,19
139177
WENDT, Sebastian

GER
EAT MY DUST7:30,70+5:20,14
Women
1236
KUHN, Mirjam

GER
Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew2:47,91---
2274
ZEITSCHEL, Laura

GER
BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde3:02,06+0:14,15
3244
ARNDT, Lena

GER
BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde3:15,85+0:27,94
4106
MCLOUGHLIN, Katharina

GER
BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde3:37,60+0:49,69
5269
ALAND, Sarah

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew3:46,15+0:58,24
696
KRUSE, Katharina

GER
Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew4:01,55+1:13,64
792
KRAMPE, Christina

GER
GFAC4:10,59+1:22,68
88
BIERMANN, Julia

GER
4:37,70+1:49,79
921
BUHR, Mirijam

GER
GFAC4:41,90+1:53,99
1017
BROCKMANN, Maren

GER
Mirunde4:46,35+1:58,44
11272
KOVALEVA, Sofya

AUT
4:59,39+2:11,48
12138
RÖSLER, Jessica

GER
5:05,41+2:17,50
13271
JAHNEL, Sarah

GER
Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew5:11,00+2:23,09
14273
LOHBUSCH, Larissa

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew5:11,66+2:23,75
1542
FAUST, Telse

GER
Trail Ninja Gravity Team5:43,05+2:55,14
1625
CRAMER, Hanneke

NED
We are Basta5:43,69+2:55,78
17270
LENZ, Daniela

GER
6:26,36+3:38,45
1827
FINIS, Christina de

GER
Greenzone Biking7:17,10+4:29,19
196
BELSCHNER, Frauke

GER
Die Schlappen Socken8:01,30+5:13,39
2060
HANSEN, Kristin

GER
Gurkentruppe8:34,40+5:46,49
2153
GROES, Carina

GER
8:39,35+5:51,44
22210
GOBEL, Lisa

GER
12:01,16+9:13,25
2374
HOFFMANN, Jessica

GER
12:41,21+9:53,30

Stage 4 Gesamt

Super Masters
Masters
Men
Women

Stage 5

Super Masters
1265
HATERD, Wilfred Van de

NED
GIANT Germany Offroad Team2:29,86---
293
KREBS, Harald

GER
Tobsens World Racing Team2:34,50+0:04,64
3263
GECK, Carsten

GER
gecko racing2:39,85+0:09,99
4249
WÖBBEKING, Sascha

GER
KURBELKRAFT2:41,04+0:11,18
5215
EISMANN, Thorsten

GER
RSV Bad Oeynhausen2:45,35+0:15,49
65
BEHRENS, Steffen

GER
Garage52:51,56+0:21,70
7167
TOPP, Maximilian

GER
Lokomotive Nadelholz2:52,04+0:22,18
8261
CHRISTENSEN, Lars

GER
2:54,35+0:24,49
9109
MEYER, Michael

GER
SaltCityRider2:54,96+0:25,10
102
AMSTERDAM, Hans

NED
2:56,29+0:26,43
11101
LEMKE, Marcus

GER
Lokomotive Nadelholz2:57,26+0:27,40
12127
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk

GER
Trail Ninja Gravity Team2:57,86+0:28,00
1372
HILLEBRECHT, michael

GER
2:58,29+0:28,43
14170
HORSSEN, Ernst Van

NED
Team ErRoR2:58,45+0:28,59
15183
WITTHÖFT, Carsten

GER
SaltCityRider3:00,59+0:30,73
16157
STEINHILB, Lars

GER
Die Schlappen Socken3:00,76+0:30,90
177
BIALCZYK, Krzysztof

GER
Movement Bike Shop3:03,61+0:33,75
1823
CARSTENSEN, Uwe

GER
Die Wiehenfeen3:04,80+0:34,94
1915
BRETHAUER, Jens

GER
3:05,25+0:35,39
20102
LENZ, TC Tobi

GER
Hearts for Harz3:06,25+0:36,39
2128
DEGENHARDT, Ralf

GER
Lokomotive Nadelholz3:07,50+0:37,64
22190
KAISER, Armin

GER
Garage53:07,69+0:37,83
2346
FRÜCHTENICHT, Henning

GER
RSC Oldenburg3:09,25+0:39,39
2444
FELTER, Lutz

GER
Deisterfreun.de3:10,56+0:40,70
2581
JACOBS, Marco

GER
3:10,75+0:40,89
26179
WESTPHAL, Jan

GER
3:14,16+0:44,30
27100
LASERICH, Dirk

GER
Lokomotive Nadelholz3:15,25+0:45,39
2885
KELCH, Thomas

GER
Schattensportler3:18,51+0:48,65
29104
MACHEL, Frank

GER
SaltCityRider3:18,86+0:49,00
3049
GÖTSCH, Boris

GER
SaltCityRider3:23,54+0:53,68
3163
HELLWEG, Mirko

GER
Trail Troopaz3:23,56+0:53,70
32262
DANNENBERG, Frank

GER
Bike Touren Harz3:27,75+0:57,89
33173
REITZENSTEIN, Wolfgang von

GER
Mirunde3:27,90+0:58,04
34124
PETERSEN, Erk

GER
Diek Hoppers3:27,96+0:58,10
35188
JAHN, Markus

GER
Trail Ninja Gravity Team3:31,19+1:01,33
36266
WEINMANN, Uli

GER
Trail-On Bikesport Forchheim3:31,81+1:01,95
3787
KLAASSEN, Holger

GER
Die Wiehenfeen3:32,44+1:02,58
3834
EGGERT, Andreas

GER
Gurkentruppe3:34,60+1:04,74
3977
HUPP, Thomas

GER
3:35,09+1:05,23
4051
GREVE, Oliver

GER
3:36,06+1:06,20
4126
D´ONOFRIO, Marcello

GER
Deisterfreun.de3:36,54+1:06,68
42216
JACOBY, Sascha

GER
3:37,31+1:07,45
43192
KÖHLER, Harald

GER
3:54,00+1:24,14
44267
WESKAMM, Rüdiger

GER
Fast Lane4:02,44+1:32,58
45125
PETIDIS, Janni

GRE
TS Trail Ride Crew4:26,61+1:56,75
Masters
1229
VESENBECKH, Adrian

GER
IBIS TEAM-WERX2:20,29---
2191
KLEINDIENST, Andre

GER
Bergamont Team2:23,56+0:03,27
3304
ANTIC, Nino

GER
GIANT GERMANY OFF-ROAD TEAM2:31,30+0:11,01
4250
EBEL, Wladimir

GER
Bikeomania2:38,70+0:18,41
5110
MIKKELSEN, Martin

DEN
Idrætsklubben Bosch2:38,85+0:18,56
6103
LEWIAK, Jan

GER
Pfadlinig-Tretmühle2:39,39+0:19,10
7309
MAYET, Patrick

GER
DoRADas of Hazzard2:40,19+0:19,90
856
GROPP, Christian

GER
Bike Touren Harz2:41,39+0:21,10
931
DOHRMANN, Dirk

GER
Deisterfreun.de e.V.2:42,00+0:21,71
10163
THIELE, Sascha

GER
2:44,19+0:23,90
1176
HÖPPNER, Stefan

GER
PLAYBOXX2:44,25+0:23,96
12203
SCHREIBER, Hendrik

GER
2:45,66+0:25,37
13245
SAREMBA, Nico

GER
Deisterfreunde2:46,39+0:26,10
14222
GÖRTGENS, Adrian

GER
2:47,60+0:27,31
15152
SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON, Malte

GER
Deisterfreunde2:49,19+0:28,90
1686
KIEF, Matthias

GER
MELLE12:49,29+0:29,00
17214
MÖLLERSMANN, Philipp

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew2:50,85+0:30,56
18257
KUNZ, Marcus

GER
herzrasen2:52,45+0:32,16
19310
NIEDRINGHAUS, Malte

GER
2:53,81+0:33,52
20246
HURK, Mark Van den

NED
Team ErRoR2:54,10+0:33,81
21142
SCHATTNER, Michael

GER
FlensFirstFactoryRacing2:54,15+0:33,86
22140
RUDOLPH, Michael

GER
PropellerKeim Racing2:54,85+0:34,56
2366
HENNINGS, Kai

GER
2:54,96+0:34,67
2478
HURENKAMP, Bas

NED
We are Basta2:56,46+0:36,17
25122
PETERICH, Malte

GER
Diek Hoppers2:56,85+0:36,56
2662
HEIMBACH, Martin

GER
2:57,04+0:36,75
27141
SCHÄFFER, Heiko

GER
MELLE12:57,50+0:37,21
28171
IERSEL, Geert van

NED
Geert van Iersel2:57,70+0:37,41
2912
BOLDHAUS, Sebastian

GER
SaltCityRider2:57,75+0:37,46
2929
DIEGEL, Christoph

GER
Uphill Allstars2:57,75+0:37,46
31184
BARCZAK, Benjamin

GER
Gallow Traildudes2:58,65+0:38,36
32195
MORGENSTERN, Alexander

GER
2:58,66+0:38,37
3343
FEHRER, Thomas

GER
12042:59,60+0:39,31
34107
MCLOUGHLIN, Liam

GER
Deisterfreunde2:59,96+0:39,67
35319
LANGE, Andreas

GER
3:00,31+0:40,02
3695
KRUPKE, Michél

GER
Diek Hoppers3:00,80+0:40,51
37308
KRÖGER, Marcus

GER
BRATkartoffeln3:01,80+0:41,51
38165
EHN, Tobias

GER
500g Hack halb & halb3:02,59+0:42,30
39377
SCHREICH, Johannes

GER
3:02,85+0:42,56
394
BECKER, Mario

GER
2L+X3:02,85+0:42,56
41204
VOGELENZANG, Lars

NED
3:02,89+0:42,60
4282
JENDRNY, Mike

GER
12043:04,50+0:44,21
4311
BÖKENHANS, Jan

GER
3:05,46+0:45,17
4454
GRÖNE, Andreas

GER
3:06,05+0:45,76
45198
RODE, Philipp

GER
3:06,30+0:46,01
4624
CRAMER, Daan

NED
We are Basta3:06,44+0:46,15
4761
HAUBOLD, Thomas

GER
500g Hack halb & halb3:06,86+0:46,57
48317
WENZEL, Daniel

GER
DIMB3:07,71+0:47,42
49151
SCHURER, Jos

NED
Geert van Iersel3:08,00+0:47,71
50189
JUNOLD, Lars

GER
Trail Ninja Gravity Team3:08,01+0:47,72
51187
HÜBNER, Nico

GER
3:08,25+0:47,96