SPORTident TimingASV Latsch Raiffeisen & Bike Projects

TrailTrophy Latsch

Latsch/Südtirol 24.05.2019-26.05.2019

TrailTrophy Latsch

Latsch/Südtirol 24.05.2019-26.05.2019

 

Ergebnisse TrailTrophy Latsch

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name
Team
 ZeitRückstand 
Super Masters
1290
Haterd, Wilfred Van de
Bulls meet Giants

NED
37:28,49---
2129
Wöbbeking, Sascha
Kurbelkraft + MiJo Bikes

GER
40:28,63+3:00,14
3148
Huszarek, Daniel
Paul Position

AUT
40:59,62+3:31,13
468
Krebs, Harald
Tobsens World Racing Team

GER
41:00,80+3:32,31
5118
Stricker, Wilhelm Stricker
hardimitzn

ITA
42:16,54+4:48,05
6165
Gisler, Kurt
Tellriders

SUI
42:57,71+5:29,22
7138
Falter, Thomas
Trailgeier

GER
43:04,33+5:35,84
8182
Rum, Mike
Funky Fresh Bumblebees

SUI
43:39,64+6:11,15
982
Mergenhagen, Frank
Team Trailsucht

GER
44:04,87+6:36,38
10101
SAMMET, ALEXANDER
HD-Freeride e.V.

GER
45:53,61+8:25,12
1122
Eckrich, Heiko
Just Karma Racing

GER
46:47,20+9:18,71
12271
Riegler, Michael
RC Kreuzer

AUT
47:11,35+9:42,86
13125
Wagner, Detlef
Kittelschorz Racing, Radpiraten TV Birkenfeld

GER
48:09,43+10:40,94
14184
Ruiz, Marcelo
Teutoriders

GER
48:09,62+10:41,13
1577
Malacarne, Ivo

SUI
49:00,45+11:31,96
16244
Pisoni, Pietro
stützrädli

ITA
49:04,89+11:36,40
1791
Oker, Ansgar
DefyGravity

GER
50:01,26+12:32,77
18272
Fassl, Richard
stützrädli

AUT
50:37,70+13:09,21
198
Bernhard, Jens
Not fast just furios

GER
52:41,57+15:13,08
2031
Fleckenstein, Markus

GER
53:33,94+16:05,45
21116
Steger, Ekkehard

GER
54:37,87+17:09,38
22249
Hartwig, Martin

GER
56:31,08+19:02,59
23197
Tutsch, Christoph

GER
57:07,28+19:38,79
24194
Klauenbösch, Bruno
Velo-Reichmuth.ch

SUI
58:10,35+20:41,86
25104
Schmidt, Jörg

GER
59:46,27+22:17,78
26214
Koch, Uwe
toMotion Racing by black tusk

GER
1:02:41,24+25:12,75
2794
Pintus, Roberto
Hügusurfer

SUI
1:03:52,28+26:23,79
DNF350
Kiefl, Stefan
VfG Düsseldorf

GER
  
 
DNF117
Steinhilb, Lars

GER
  
 
Masters
1123
Vesenbeckh, Adrian
Ibis-Werx + Ibis-Fidlock

GER
35:43,75---
2142
Gisler, Toni
Tellriders

SUI
36:09,18+0:25,43
3247
Blatter, Patrick
1900 Frücher

SUI
36:35,67+0:51,92
42
Antic, Nino
Bulls meet Giants

GER
36:41,34+0:57,59
5201
Hostettler, Heinz
1900 Frücher

SUI
38:43,63+2:59,88
6240
Arnold, Iwan
Tellriders

SUI
38:52,98+3:09,23
7198
Morokutti, Manfred

AUT
38:53,63+3:09,88
8112
Siedl, Nicolas

AUT
39:23,24+3:39,49
9119
Tanner, Jürg
Hügusurfer

SUI
39:30,00+3:46,25
1042
Häfliger, Christian
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
39:49,83+4:06,08
11160
Betschart, Dominik
1900 Frücher

SUI
40:00,60+4:16,85
1221
Eck, Gerhard
Schwarzwald Bike

GER
40:14,22+4:30,47
13120
Tanner, Markus
Hügusurfer

SUI
40:16,65+4:32,90
1495
Rentsch, Andreas
Hügusurfer

SUI
40:32,47+4:48,72
15133
Hermann, Stefan
BikeCampus

GER
41:03,64+5:19,89
16110
Schweigert, Marco
Loam Army Pfalz

GER
41:21,47+5:37,72
17283
Resel, Martin
ÖTK Scheibbs

AUT
41:41,15+5:57,40
1890
Noack, Johannes
BikeCampus

GER
42:19,54+6:35,79
19207
Knoll, Stefan
FOAHR!

AUT
42:25,50+6:41,75
20246
Wintzer, Michael
Funky Fresh Bumblebees

GER
42:29,33+6:45,58
2188
müller, patrick
Loam Army Pfalz

GER
42:32,01+6:48,26
22278
Glaser, Franz
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
42:34,67+6:50,92
2345
Hasler, Markus

SUI
42:45,62+7:01,87
24334
Kuckartz, Benjamin
4 Nuts

SUI
42:56,97+7:13,22
25114
Sönser, Stefan
Paul Position

AUT
43:16,05+7:32,30
2615
Bugmann, Dirk Gregor

SUI
43:31,62+7:47,87
27256
Layer, Johannes

GER
43:41,66+7:57,91
28163
Siedl, Daniel
Gebirgsbiber

AUT
43:43,89+8:00,14
29263
Achleitner, Johannes

AUT
43:51,68+8:07,93
3034
Fritsch, Matthieu
RSG Olympia Park München e.V

FRA
44:33,11+8:49,36
31177
Schmidt, Michael
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
44:48,27+9:04,52
3256
Horn, Rene
Just Karma Racing

GER
44:55,88+9:12,13
3320
Dzieniszewski, Matthias
Schokomonster

GER
45:14,78+9:31,03
3435
Frost, Frank
RSV Düren

GER
45:31,61+9:47,86
3565
Kloker, Martin
Infolab-Novicon

GER
46:16,39+10:32,64
3676
Lugbauer, Michael
ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall

AUT
46:26,95+10:43,20
37150
Mann, Johannes
HD-Freeride e.V.

GER
46:30,09+10:46,34
38185
Treu, Erik
HD-Freeride e.V.

GER
46:35,69+10:51,94
39170
Laubscher, Timo

GER
46:54,95+11:11,20
4010
Billmaier, Manuel
HD-Freeride e.V.

GER
47:06,43+11:22,68
4116
Czarnotta, Kay
HD-Freeride

GER
47:29,85+11:46,10
42147
Hiess, Jörg

GER
47:46,36+12:02,61
4317
Dengler, Benjamin
Biketiere

GER
48:01,30+12:17,55
44156
Schmitzer, Daniel
Infolab-Novicon

GER
48:17,47+12:33,72
45330
Goll, Olivier
Biketiere

GER
48:38,75+12:55,00
4641
Haberzettl, Michael
Rad-Stand

GER
49:09,63+13:25,88
47345
Bregnard, Cédric
Velo Klub Chreis Foif

SUI
49:26,87+13:43,12
4899
Rode, Philipp
Fahrrad Eberhardt

GER
49:27,75+13:44,00
4918
Dent, Craig
DefyGravity

GBR
50:01,24+14:17,49
50333
Kloker, Max
Infolab-Novicon

GER
50:45,70+15:01,95
51336
Odermatt, Markus
RMV Hochdorf

SUI
51:27,11+15:43,36
52183
Dobroschke, Raoul
Teutoriders

GER
52:26,59+16:42,84
53339
Wallnöfer, Daniel

SUI
52:31,63+16:47,88
54102
Sauter, Florian Sauter
RADkultur Racing Team

GER
53:06,41+17:22,66
55167
Weinert, Frank
Kittelschorz Racing, Radpiraten TV Birkenfeld

GER
53:30,23+17:46,48
56143
Grom, Markus
Team Trailsucht

GER
53:35,75+17:52,00
57146
Hay, Dominik

GER
55:33,96+19:50,21
5850
Pawelyzk, Paul

GER
56:28,21+20:44,46
59178
Bonnes, Lars

GER
1:00:40,24+24:56,49
6052
Herfort, André
mehrbums

GER
1:01:51,63+26:07,88
61223
Nunez, Marc
Team America

USA
1:02:54,36+27:10,61
62127
Weiland, Philipp
MTB Freeride Connection

GER
1:03:52,72+28:08,97
63187
Junold, Lars
kwa racing team

GER
1:05:33,76+29:50,01
6462
Kaczmarek, Denis
Tourensöhne

GER
1:11:13,42+35:29,67
DNF215
Münchberg, Helge

GER
  
 
Men
1344
Wildhaber, Gustav
FOX

SUI
33:57,65---
2227
Peter, Stefan
WHEELER - iXS Team

SUI
34:42,65+0:45,00
3225
Bratschi, Tim
WHEELER - iXS Team

SUI
35:31,48+1:33,83
4192
Widmer, Mirco
rc gränichen

SUI
35:49,79+1:52,14
548
Heim, Fabian
Radon Factory

GER
36:07,50+2:09,85
6253
SCHMID, SANDRO
TREK, Bikepark Lenzerheide

SUI
36:10,64+2:12,99
770
Laimer, Stefan
hardimitzn

ITA
36:12,69+2:15,04
8224
Schmid, Lucas

SUI
36:21,92+2:24,27
979
Margesin, Michael
hardimitzn

ITA
36:41,32+2:43,67
10217
Rebholz, Jonas
SC Korb

GER
36:42,88+2:45,23
11221
Janser, Robin

SUI
37:04,51+3:06,86
1292
Oppermann, Marc
Bulls meet Giants

GER
37:07,26+3:09,61
13258
Barich, Leopold
Ibis-Werx + Ibis-Fidlock

GER
37:25,77+3:28,12
1483
Mischel, Störi
Störi factory team

SUI
37:34,58+3:36,93
15318
Luiprecht, David
hardimitzn

ITA
37:41,72+3:44,07
16326
Schüz, Tim
Ibis-Werx + Ibis-Fidlock

GER
37:52,61+3:54,96
176
Bayer, Simon
Biller Bikes / Specialized

GER
38:00,21+4:02,56
18219
Sutter, Mathias
SC Korb

GER
38:04,75+4:07,10
19202
Kälin, Swen

SUI
38:13,67+4:16,02
2043
Hammer, Julian
Hangover Racing

GER
38:16,67+4:19,02
2189
Negro, Claudio
Scuderia Cravallo/ GT Bikes

SUI
38:19,14+4:21,49
22235
Pal, Jonas
SBL Racing

GER
38:31,22+4:33,57
23340
Gabriel, Laimer Gerstl
Maxx Bike

GER
38:33,73+4:36,08
2498
Robert, Sacha
Team Blitz

SUI
38:40,88+4:43,23
25169
Herterich, Tobias
Montagsbiker

GER
38:42,02+4:44,37
26236
Peschke, Tim

GER
38:47,21+4:49,56
27251
Widmer, Dominik
Mostgurgler

SUI
38:47,97+4:50,32
2875
Ludewig, Ralph
RADkultur Racing Team

GER
39:01,09+5:03,44
29241
Püntener, Ivan
Tellriders

SUI
39:05,22+5:07,57
30262
Hubacher, Lars
cyclingskills.ch

SUI
39:09,87+5:12,22
31220
Zawadil, Sebastian
SC Korb

GER
39:11,63+5:13,98
32234
Fader, Fabian
TV Oberlengenhardt

GER
39:27,19+5:29,54
3371
Lanz, André
Hügusurfer

SUI
39:28,62+5:30,97
34280
Gehlen, Philipp

GER
39:29,02+5:31,37
35193
Graf, Dan
Scuderia Cravallo

SUI
39:38,35+5:40,70
3663
Keim, Maximilian

GER
39:38,78+5:41,13
37328
Vogel, Magnus
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

GER
39:40,26+5:42,61
38317
Lombardi, Marco Aurelio

ITA
39:45,02+5:47,37
39172
Mondrik, Petr
stützrädli

CZE
39:45,69+5:48,04
4074
Link, Moritz
Loam Army Pfalz

GER
39:46,42+5:48,77
4119
Dinkel, Nick
Team Trailsucht

GER
39:47,53+5:49,88
4280
Mayer, Philipp
RSV Germania Sulzfeld

GER
39:48,91+5:51,26
43314
Heitmüller, Henry
NOTALENTRACING

GER
39:54,71+5:57,06
44159
Tobaben, Nicolas
2-Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau

GER
40:07,71+6:10,06
45323
Pfiffner, Alban
outdoorx.chhuntforbeer

SUI
40:31,55+6:33,90
46270
Bonderer, Fabian
CUBE Store Chur

SUI
40:36,02+6:38,37
4769
Künzi, Pascal

SUI
40:37,05+6:39,40
487
Bernd, Samuel
Bikesport München

GER
40:39,54+6:41,89
4926
Fässler, Christoph
Team Blitz

SUI
40:41,07+6:43,42
5049
Hein, Stephan
Kein Team

GER
40:44,89+6:47,24
5130
Fischer, Nikolai
384 racing

GER
40:46,62+6:48,97
52213
Bulant, Tristan
Bikeriders Schorndorf

GER
40:49,58+6:51,93
53162
Oppliger, Marco
1900 Frücher

SUI
40:50,47+6:52,82
54325
Schäfer, Lukas

GER
40:51,74+6:54,09
5586
Möhn, Leander
schnapsleichen

GER
40:55,51+6:57,86
5684
Mittelbach, Maximilian
Ibis-Werx + Ibis-Fidlock

GER
40:56,47+6:58,82
57210
Erlmoser, Martin
FOAHR!

AUT
41:07,17+7:09,52
5855
Honegger, Nils
Velo Klub Chreis Foif

SUI
41:12,03+7:14,38
59259
Müns, Mario

GER
41:14,30+7:16,65
60282
Fuchs, Luca
Team Blitz

SUI
41:14,44+7:16,79
61343
Weithaler, Serafin
Maxx Bike

GER
41:30,37+7:32,72
62113
Simmen, Mark
Freeride Connection Luzern

SUI
41:30,99+7:33,34
6367
Kolb, Thomas
Bloß kein Defekt

GER
41:53,18+7:55,53
64216
Promberger, Michaelangel

ITA
42:16,25+8:18,60
6527
Feucht, Daniel
Mostgurgler

SUI
42:32,35+8:34,70
66322
Opdenhoff, Silas
SC Vöhringen

GER
42:39,93+8:42,28
67341
Mair, Lukas
Maxx Bike

ITA
43:11,39+9:13,74
68222
Müller, Florian

GER
43:16,69+9:19,04
69229
Zitzmann, Max

GER
43:17,26+9:19,61
7054
Hofbauer, Armin
HAICO Racing

GER
43:20,78+9:23,13
71266
Wild, Johannes

GER
43:24,80+9:27,15
72273
Dewever, Jacques
KISKA

FRA
43:45,47+9:47,82
73186
Behrmann, Matthias
kwa racing team

GER
43:46,47+9:48,82
7485
Modrak, Patrick

GER
43:47,72+9:50,07
7561
Jauch, Christian

GER
43:52,81+9:55,16
76175
Schädlich, Patrick
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
44:06,44+10:08,79
774
Stenzel, Matthias
Matze Stempelt Malerisch

GER
44:12,24+10:14,59
78103
Sauter, Steffen
Just Karma Racing

GER
44:18,78+10:21,13
79122
Berg, Ralph van den
Team Blitz

SUI
44:31,58+10:33,93
8051
Herberholt, Daniel

SUI
44:35,35+10:37,70
81196
Scalas, Giuliano
Team Demurtas

GER
44:37,65+10:40,00
82243
Promberger, Leonard

ITA
44:40,02+10:42,37
83106
Schnyder, Simon
VC Eschenbach

SUI
44:45,58+10:47,93
84348
Gobert, Lars-Jenning
NOTALENTRACING

GER
44:50,66+10:53,01
8523
Faber, Jan
RAD & TAT Tübingen

GER
44:50,74+10:53,09
86265
Schönfelder, Leon
HSG Mittweida

GER
44:58,51+11:00,86
87347
Böttcher, Jannis

GER
45:04,61+11:06,96
88252
Weber, Michael
Team Trailsucht

GER
45:04,79+11:07,14
89191
Heussi, Benno
Woeckes Bike and Sports

SUI
45:05,11+11:07,46
90173
Burger, Michael
Maulwurfkommando

GER
45:10,09+11:12,44
91320
Meier, Maximilian
Rad-Stand

GER
45:14,11+11:16,46
9253
Herrmann, Christian
TV 1862 Bad Mergentheim

GER
45:23,66+11:26,01
93267
Knottek, Michael

GER
45:27,61+11:29,96
9497
Riedel, Julian

GER
45:34,29+11:36,64
95121
Teichmann, Ingo
NFG

GER
45:35,89+11:38,24
9614
Breuer, Jens

GER
45:41,55+11:43,90
9739
Groth, Sven
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
46:04,00+12:06,35
98152
Ohnmacht, Frank

GER
46:13,67+12:16,02
99269
Kausch, Simon
Teutoriders

SUI
46:15,84+12:18,19
100174
Geiger, Yannic
Team Link Rad Quadrat

GER
46:40,04+12:42,39
101144
Hau, Steffen
Trailgeier

GER
47:06,20+13:08,55
102176
Scheerer, Thiemo

GER
47:12,18+13:14,53
10387
Morlok, Tobias
Just Karma Racing

GER
47:19,55+13:21,90
104166
Krämer, Daniel
Radsportverein Stuttgart-Vaihingen e.V.

GER
47:21,67+13:24,02
105311
Fink, Andreas
Rad-Stand

GER
47:31,52+13:33,87
106284
Prettenthaler, Lukas
Furcletta Bike Racing Team

AUT
47:34,36+13:36,71
107208
Otterbach, Andreas
RAD & TAT Tübingen

GER
47:35,65+13:38,00
108231
Bußmann, Sven
kwa racing team

GER
47:36,98+13:39,33
109154
Schaub, Viktor
Maulwurfkommando

GER
47:43,65+13:46,00
110111
Seiler, Andreas
Bikesport München

GER
47:46,69+13:49,04
111254
Köhler, Elias

GER
48:00,39+14:02,74
112100
Rogenmoser, Michael
Paul Position

SUI
48:07,57+14:09,92
113232
Kretschmer, Tristan
RSC Fuldabrück

GER
48:55,59+14:57,94
114180
Witting, Martin
Paul Position

AUT
48:56,24+14:58,59
115274
Quiring, Julien
KISKA

FRA
48:58,16+15:00,51
11646
Heckmann, Max
Die Rahmensprenger

GER
48:58,76+15:01,11
11766
Kohler, Philipp

GER
49:00,63+15:02,98
11860
Jänichen, Thomas

GER
49:05,59+15:07,94
11993
Pfab, Christopher
Mtb-Frankenpfalz

GER
49:06,70+15:09,05
12081
Meding, Dominik

GER
49:22,67+15:25,02
121239
steiner, christoph
laufrad steyr

AUT
49:30,37+15:32,72
122107
Schöne, Martin
Feel the Ride

GER
49:54,81+15:57,16
12357
Hummel, Patrick
HD-Freeride e.V.

GER
50:31,76+16:34,11
12459
Jäckel, Florian
Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.

GER
50:42,67+16:45,02
125190
Formoso, Luca
Amsler Barista

SUI
51:28,25+17:30,60
126205
Beigang, Julian
J&J Racing Team

GER
51:30,34+17:32,69
127212
Aldebert, Simon

SUI
51:32,56+17:34,91
128157
Selle, Robert
Kurbelkraft + MiJo Bikes

GER
51:43,40+17:45,75
129275
Zürcher, Reto

SUI
52:07,35+18:09,70
130230
Zitzmann, Jan

GER
52:17,43+18:19,78
131346
Lohmeier, Sören

GER
52:28,60+18:30,95
132203
Herzog, Heiko

GER
53:11,41+19:13,76
133268
Furrer, Florian
Teutoriders

SUI
53:25,78+19:28,13
134195
Steiger, Andreas
Velo-Reichmuth.ch

SUI
54:41,36+20:43,71
13533
Freiheit, Max
Fahrbar / / _alpis_

GER
55:05,41+21:07,76
136128
Wittke, Florian

GER
55:16,83+21:19,18
137126
Weckend, Sascha
Goldberg Downhill Gang

GER
56:44,60+22:46,95
138179
Nuding, Max-Cornelius

GER
58:58,18+25:00,53
139281
Bodenmiller, David
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
1:00:34,04+26:36,39
140189
Stach, Kilian

GER
1:02:41,97+28:44,32
141136
Brenner, Thomas
Goldberg Downhill Gang

GER
1:09:16,21+35:18,56
14296
Reuter, Alexander
Tourensöhne

GER
1:09:52,43+35:54,78
DNF140
Fernandes, Telmo

POR
  
 
DNF321
Müller, Johannes

GER
  
 
DNF1001
Grebing, Martin

GER