SPORTident TimingBrockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.

50. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 04.09.2021

50. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 04.09.2021

 

Ergebnisse 50. Brockenlauf

PlatzNr.Name VereinKategorieZeitkm/hRückstand

1. Etappe: Ilsestein (4,10 km)

1967
MÜLLER, Petra

GER
Die EggesprinterFrauen34:097,20---
2957
HERSCHELMANN, Dietmar

GER
Skiverein HasselfeldeMänner37:326,55+3:23
3965
LEKSCHAS, Marlen

GER
SV Blau Gelb 1920 Ausleben e.V.Frauen38:456,35+4:36
4951
BEDEMANN, Anke

GER
ZiltendorfFrauen40:526,02+6:43
5953
ERMISCH, Ella

GER
BSG AvaconFrauen44:555,48+10:46
5954
HABERLAND, Undine

GER
BSG AvaconFrauen44:555,48+10:46
7968
NIKULSKI, Jürgen

GER
TSV BredelemMänner45:315,40+11:22
8966
MICHALUKI, Wolfgang

GER
Eintracht HalberstadtMänner46:345,28+12:25
9974
RACKOWITZ, Jessica

GER
HildesheimFrauen47:155,21+13:06
10975
WELLGE, Kerstin

GER
HildesheimFrauen47:165,20+13:07
11955
HEIDE, Bianca

GER
Löwenläufer BraunschweigFrauen47:185,20+13:09
11956
HEIDE, Stephan

GER
Löwenläufer BraunschweigMänner47:185,20+13:09
13973
WITTHÖFT, Anette

GER
RodenbekFrauen48:355,06+14:26
13977
SCHULZ, Iris

GER
FlintbekFrauen48:355,06+14:26
15911
SCHOPP, Michael

GER
Die EggesprinterMänner48:485,04+14:39
15976
SCHOPP, Monika

GER
SV BrenkhausenFrauen48:485,04+14:39
17963
KÜHNE, Ulrike

GER
CottbusFrauen52:504,66+18:41
18969
NOACK, Ramona

GER
CottbusFrauen52:514,65+18:42
19958
HERZOG, Manuela

GER
CottbusFrauen52:594,64+18:50

2. Etappe: Loddenke (2,20 km)

1967
MÜLLER, Petra

GER
Die EggesprinterFrauen15:488,35---
2965
LEKSCHAS, Marlen

GER
SV Blau Gelb 1920 Ausleben e.V.Frauen17:267,57+1:38
3957
HERSCHELMANN, Dietmar

GER
Skiverein HasselfeldeMänner17:347,51+1:46
4966
MICHALUKI, Wolfgang

GER
Eintracht HalberstadtMänner19:446,69+3:56
5951
BEDEMANN, Anke

GER
ZiltendorfFrauen20:246,47+4:36
6968
NIKULSKI, Jürgen

GER
TSV BredelemMänner21:116,23+5:23
7955
HEIDE, Bianca

GER
Löwenläufer BraunschweigFrauen23:265,63+7:38
7956
HEIDE, Stephan

GER
Löwenläufer BraunschweigMänner23:265,63+7:38
9973
WITTHÖFT, Anette

GER
RodenbekFrauen24:445,34+8:56
9977
SCHULZ, Iris

GER
FlintbekFrauen24:445,34+8:56
11953
ERMISCH, Ella

GER
BSG AvaconFrauen25:415,14+9:53
12954
HABERLAND, Undine

GER
BSG AvaconFrauen25:425,14+9:54
13958
HERZOG, Manuela

GER
CottbusFrauen27:134,85+11:25
14969
NOACK, Ramona

GER
CottbusFrauen27:214,83+11:33
15963
KÜHNE, Ulrike

GER
CottbusFrauen27:224,82+11:34
16911
SCHOPP, Michael

GER
Die EggesprinterMänner28:074,69+12:19
17976
SCHOPP, Monika

GER
SV BrenkhausenFrauen28:084,69+12:20
18975
WELLGE, Kerstin

GER
HildesheimFrauen31:574,13+16:09
18974
RACKOWITZ, Jessica

GER
HildesheimFrauen31:574,13+16:09
20970
PETERSEN, Svargo

DEN
OdenseFrauen44:152,98+28:27
21959
JENSEN, Bjarne

DEN
OdenseMänner44:162,98+28:28

3. Etappe: Ilsenburg/Markt (3,30 km)

1967
MÜLLER, Petra

GER
Die EggesprinterFrauen23:358,40---
2957
HERSCHELMANN, Dietmar

GER
Skiverein HasselfeldeMänner27:297,20+3:54
3965
LEKSCHAS, Marlen

GER
SV Blau Gelb 1920 Ausleben e.V.Frauen27:577,08+4:22
4951
BEDEMANN, Anke

GER
ZiltendorfFrauen28:446,89+5:09
5966
MICHALUKI, Wolfgang

GER
Eintracht HalberstadtMänner28:476,88+5:12
6963
KÜHNE, Ulrike

GER
CottbusFrauen31:216,32+7:46
7969
NOACK, Ramona

GER
CottbusFrauen31:236,31+7:48
8958
HERZOG, Manuela

GER
CottbusFrauen31:246,31+7:49
9968
NIKULSKI, Jürgen

GER
TSV BredelemMänner32:276,10+8:52
10973
WITTHÖFT, Anette

GER
RodenbekFrauen32:556,02+9:20
10977
SCHULZ, Iris

GER
FlintbekFrauen32:556,02+9:20
12954
HABERLAND, Undine

GER
BSG AvaconFrauen33:535,84+10:18
13953
ERMISCH, Ella

GER
BSG AvaconFrauen33:545,84+10:19
14975
WELLGE, Kerstin

GER
HildesheimFrauen34:565,67+11:21
15974
RACKOWITZ, Jessica

GER
HildesheimFrauen34:575,67+11:22
16955
HEIDE, Bianca

GER
Löwenläufer BraunschweigFrauen35:175,61+11:42
17956
HEIDE, Stephan

GER
Löwenläufer BraunschweigMänner35:185,61+11:43
18976
SCHOPP, Monika

GER
SV BrenkhausenFrauen36:235,44+12:48
19911
SCHOPP, Michael

GER
Die EggesprinterMänner36:245,44+12:49
20970
PETERSEN, Svargo

DEN
OdenseFrauen1:26:512,28+1:03:16
21959
JENSEN, Bjarne

DEN
OdenseMänner1:27:032,27+1:03:28