SPORTident TimingBrockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.

50. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 04.09.2021

50. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 04.09.2021

 

Results 50. Brockenlauf

PosNo.Name ClubCategoryTimekm/hBehind

1. Stage: Ilsestein (4.10 km)

1967
MÜLLER, Petra

GER
Die EggesprinterFrauen34:097.20---
2957
HERSCHELMANN, Dietmar

GER
Skiverein HasselfeldeMänner37:326.55+3:23
3965
LEKSCHAS, Marlen

GER
SV Blau Gelb 1920 Ausleben e.V.Frauen38:456.35+4:36
4951
BEDEMANN, Anke

GER
ZiltendorfFrauen40:526.02+6:43
5953
ERMISCH, Ella

GER
BSG AvaconFrauen44:555.48+10:46
5954
HABERLAND, Undine

GER
BSG AvaconFrauen44:555.48+10:46
7968
NIKULSKI, Jürgen

GER
TSV BredelemMänner45:315.40+11:22
8966
MICHALUKI, Wolfgang

GER
Eintracht HalberstadtMänner46:345.28+12:25
9974
RACKOWITZ, Jessica

GER
HildesheimFrauen47:155.21+13:06
10975
WELLGE, Kerstin

GER
HildesheimFrauen47:165.20+13:07
11955
HEIDE, Bianca

GER
Löwenläufer BraunschweigFrauen47:185.20+13:09
11956
HEIDE, Stephan

GER
Löwenläufer BraunschweigMänner47:185.20+13:09
13973
WITTHÖFT, Anette

GER
RodenbekFrauen48:355.06+14:26
13977
SCHULZ, Iris

GER
FlintbekFrauen48:355.06+14:26
15911
SCHOPP, Michael

GER
Die EggesprinterMänner48:485.04+14:39
15976
SCHOPP, Monika

GER
SV BrenkhausenFrauen48:485.04+14:39
17963
KÜHNE, Ulrike

GER
CottbusFrauen52:504.66+18:41
18969
NOACK, Ramona

GER
CottbusFrauen52:514.65+18:42
19958
HERZOG, Manuela

GER
CottbusFrauen52:594.64+18:50

2. Stage: Loddenke (2.20 km)

1967
MÜLLER, Petra

GER
Die EggesprinterFrauen15:488.35---
2965
LEKSCHAS, Marlen

GER
SV Blau Gelb 1920 Ausleben e.V.Frauen17:267.57+1:38
3957
HERSCHELMANN, Dietmar

GER
Skiverein HasselfeldeMänner17:347.51+1:46
4966
MICHALUKI, Wolfgang

GER
Eintracht HalberstadtMänner19:446.69+3:56
5951
BEDEMANN, Anke

GER
ZiltendorfFrauen20:246.47+4:36
6968
NIKULSKI, Jürgen

GER
TSV BredelemMänner21:116.23+5:23
7955
HEIDE, Bianca

GER
Löwenläufer BraunschweigFrauen23:265.63+7:38
7956
HEIDE, Stephan

GER
Löwenläufer BraunschweigMänner23:265.63+7:38
9973
WITTHÖFT, Anette

GER
RodenbekFrauen24:445.34+8:56
9977
SCHULZ, Iris

GER
FlintbekFrauen24:445.34+8:56
11953
ERMISCH, Ella

GER
BSG AvaconFrauen25:415.14+9:53
12954
HABERLAND, Undine

GER
BSG AvaconFrauen25:425.14+9:54
13958
HERZOG, Manuela

GER
CottbusFrauen27:134.85+11:25
14969
NOACK, Ramona

GER
CottbusFrauen27:214.83+11:33
15963
KÜHNE, Ulrike

GER
CottbusFrauen27:224.82+11:34
16911
SCHOPP, Michael

GER
Die EggesprinterMänner28:074.69+12:19
17976
SCHOPP, Monika

GER
SV BrenkhausenFrauen28:084.69+12:20
18975
WELLGE, Kerstin

GER
HildesheimFrauen31:574.13+16:09
18974
RACKOWITZ, Jessica

GER
HildesheimFrauen31:574.13+16:09
20970
PETERSEN, Svargo

DEN
OdenseFrauen44:152.98+28:27
21959
JENSEN, Bjarne

DEN
OdenseMänner44:162.98+28:28

3. Stage: Ilsenburg/Markt (3.30 km)

1967
MÜLLER, Petra

GER
Die EggesprinterFrauen23:358.40---
2957
HERSCHELMANN, Dietmar

GER
Skiverein HasselfeldeMänner27:297.20+3:54
3965
LEKSCHAS, Marlen

GER
SV Blau Gelb 1920 Ausleben e.V.Frauen27:577.08+4:22
4951
BEDEMANN, Anke

GER
ZiltendorfFrauen28:446.89+5:09
5966
MICHALUKI, Wolfgang

GER
Eintracht HalberstadtMänner28:476.88+5:12
6963
KÜHNE, Ulrike

GER
CottbusFrauen31:216.32+7:46
7969
NOACK, Ramona

GER
CottbusFrauen31:236.31+7:48
8958
HERZOG, Manuela

GER
CottbusFrauen31:246.31+7:49
9968
NIKULSKI, Jürgen

GER
TSV BredelemMänner32:276.10+8:52
10973
WITTHÖFT, Anette

GER
RodenbekFrauen32:556.02+9:20
10977
SCHULZ, Iris

GER
FlintbekFrauen32:556.02+9:20
12954
HABERLAND, Undine

GER
BSG AvaconFrauen33:535.84+10:18
13953
ERMISCH, Ella

GER
BSG AvaconFrauen33:545.84+10:19
14975
WELLGE, Kerstin

GER
HildesheimFrauen34:565.67+11:21
15974
RACKOWITZ, Jessica

GER
HildesheimFrauen34:575.67+11:22
16955
HEIDE, Bianca

GER
Löwenläufer BraunschweigFrauen35:175.61+11:42
17956
HEIDE, Stephan

GER
Löwenläufer BraunschweigMänner35:185.61+11:43
18976
SCHOPP, Monika

GER
SV BrenkhausenFrauen36:235.44+12:48
19911
SCHOPP, Michael

GER
Die EggesprinterMänner36:245.44+12:49
20970
PETERSEN, Svargo

DEN
OdenseFrauen1:26:512.28+1:03:16
21959
JENSEN, Bjarne

DEN
OdenseMänner1:27:032.27+1:03:28