SPORTident TimingDGI

DGI Trailseries - Silkeborg

Mindestenen 18.06.2021-18.06.2021

DGI Trailseries - Silkeborg

Mindestenen 18.06.2021-18.06.2021


Überblick
Veranstalter: DGI
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 193
Suche in allen Strecken
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 18.06.2021 19:41
 

Ergebnisse DGI Trailseries - Silkeborg

DGI Trailseries - Silkeborg
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr. Name ZeitRückstand 
Børn
111002
Brandt, Andreas
 13:08,33+1:38,38
2123
Rabølle, Alfred
Gl. Rye Mtb
 11:32,77+0:02,82
5125
Kring, Gustav
Gl. Rye Mtb
 11:51,30+0:21,35
16181
Skov-Poulsen, Lucas
Mudeaters
 18:49,27+7:19,32
DNF182
Rasmussen, Maria Grøndal
   
 
123
Sloth, Julius Sandberg
 11:29,95---
1224
Jørgensen, Nynne
 13:21,64+1:51,69
448
Holst, Anton Juul
Gl. Rye Mtb
 11:50,53+0:20,58
749
Meedom, Emil
 11:56,09+0:26,14
1550
Meedom, Marius
 15:21,58+3:51,63
852
Nejsum, Simon Peter
Med nogen fra Gl Rye MTB
 12:17,20+0:47,25
1071
Jensen, Andreas Lund
MTB Randers
 12:52,89+1:22,94
372
Jensen, Magnus Lund
MTB Randers
 11:40,74+0:10,79
973
Keisig, Mathias
Skive Cykle Klub
 12:22,98+0:53,03
1491
Ebdrup, Malthe Bjørn
Videbæk Cykelmotion
 15:05,15+3:35,20
1392
Grønbæk, Otto
Cykler.dk
 13:42,52+2:12,57
693
Kempel, Viktor
Essence Solutions
 11:51,72+0:21,77
 51
Kehlet, Oliver
Antons hold
  
 22
Ravnstrup, Anton Sejerskilde
  
 124
Rokkjær, Emil
Gl. Rye Mtb
  
 53
Schmidt, Tobias
Team Bike-pit
  
Dame
15100
Lassen, Kirstine
 12:35,85+1:19,98
DNF1001
Meinechen, Camilla
Team Girlpower
   
 
4101
Sørensen, Marianne
Mountainbike Horsens
 11:33,02+0:17,15
23102
Grønbæk, Mona
Cykler.dk
 13:02,41+1:46,54
27103
Hjarsø, Mona
Djævleridderne
 13:43,15+2:27,28
6126
Millennium, Anette
 12:06,09+0:50,22
10127
Nielsen, Heidi
 12:14,68+0:58,81
11128
Rokkjær, Henriette
Gl. Rye Mtb
 12:24,53+1:08,66
8129
Rabølle, Lena
Gl. Rye Mtb
 12:11,74+0:55,87
2130
Pedersen, Louise
 11:19,87+0:04,00
3131
Pernille Schneider
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 11:20,39+0:04,52
21133
Kramer, Ulla
 12:57,55+1:41,68
16145
Hansen, Pia
 12:36,01+1:20,14
13154
Wahlgren, Pernille Sølund
Weight Weenies Deluxe
 12:29,47+1:13,60
29183
Nyman, Marjoannika
 14:31,77+3:15,90
5193
Pedersen, Annette
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 11:41,42+0:25,55
19194
Bak, Charlotte
 12:50,59+1:34,72
28195
Thøgersen, Jane Bech
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 13:49,91+2:34,04
32196
Hansen, Louise Friis
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 15:04,44+3:48,57
1425
Lynge, Lotte
Mountainbike Club Vejle
 12:32,83+1:16,96
2426
Wolf-Jølver, Malene
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 13:28,14+2:12,27
3454
Holst, Anne Marie
Gl. Rye Mtb
 17:11,81+5:55,94
2655
Meedom, Louise
 13:36,98+2:21,11
1858
Kuno, Vivian
Team Bike-pit
 12:46,85+1:30,98
175
Knudsen, Ida
Girl power
 11:15,87---
1776
Schmidt, Kathrine
Aarhus MTB
 12:37,86+1:21,99
777
Højris, Malene
PI Herning
 12:07,99+0:52,12
3178
Rabjerg, Marianne
PI Herning
 15:00,77+3:44,90
979
Wind, Pernille Margrete
Aarhus MTB
 12:13,34+0:57,47
3380
Mark, Vivian
Mountainbike Horsens
 15:40,25+4:24,38
1294
Sandkvist, Anita
Mountainbike Horsens
 12:25,34+1:09,47
2296
Jensen, Betina Mørck
Mountainbike Horsens
 12:59,86+1:43,99
2597
Sørensen, Grete
Mountainbike Horsens
 13:31,90+2:16,03
3098
Krusborg, Helene Mai
Mountainbike Horsens
 14:49,13+3:33,26
2099
Pedersen, Jane Bach
Mountainbike Horsens
 12:54,48+1:38,61
 74
Haarup, Carina
  
 95
Olsen, Anne
  
 132
Reilev, Mette
Millenium Cycling
  
 104
Simonsen, Pia
Mountainbike Horsens
  
 153
Thiel, Mette
Fredericia Triathlon Team
  
E-bike
71
Grandt, Brian
 10:46,03+1:04,86
10105
Faber, Martin
Team SkiArena Århus
 10:57,41+1:16,24
12106
Thomsen, Troels Pil
 11:02,77+1:21,60
16111
Madsen, Christian Dybdal
Team SkiArena Aarhus
 11:11,62+1:30,45
18156
Laugesen, Jacob
Lemming IF
 11:11,95+1:30,78
11157
Jensen, Jan Brøchner
Team Watercastle
 11:01,47+1:20,30
23158
Knudsen, Mette
BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub
 11:39,86+1:58,69
20159
Klinksgaard, Mikkel Hjortshøj
 11:25,01+1:43,84
2160
Boris, Steen
tekno race
 9:53,33+0:12,16
19184
Schougaard, Jannie
 11:16,21+1:35,04
29197
Jørgensen, Annette
Trail Monkeys
 12:03,28+2:22,11
33199
Pedersen, Torben
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 15:00,57+5:19,40
152
Friis, Dennis
 11:10,99+1:29,82
827
Haagen, Jeppe
 10:54,68+1:13,51
3028
jørgensen, philip
 13:20,82+3:39,65
243
Kristensen, Johan
Haslev Mtb
 11:45,77+2:04,60
314
Haumann, Kasper
 13:28,77+3:47,60
2546
Jensen, Alma Elvira
Team Bike-pit
 11:51,95+2:10,78
2247
Jensen, Anna Emilie
Team Bike-pit
 11:39,77+1:58,60
325
Hansen, Kim mørk
 14:35,82+4:54,65
956
Jensen, André
Team Bike-pit
 10:56,78+1:15,61
2757
Hansen, Anja
Team Bike-pit
 12:00,80+2:19,63
559
Godskesen, Christian
Team ÆL Å'!
 10:23,15+0:41,98
16
Vindum, Michael
 9:41,17---
660
Fey, Larsbo
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 10:40,15+0:58,98
361
Holgersen, Nichlas lind
Team ÆL Å’
 10:18,34+0:37,17
2862
Burchardt, Rasmus
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 12:01,91+2:20,74
1363
Hansen, Rune
Team ÆL Å’!
 11:05,62+1:24,45
2164
Petersen, Tom
 11:29,25+1:48,08
2665
Jensen, Trine Møller
 12:00,11+2:18,94
47
Kofoed, Per Lysdal
 10:21,25+0:40,08
148
Poulsen, Brian
Team Skiareana Aarhus
 11:09,59+1:28,42
1781
Conley, Mikael
Mudbusters
 11:11,91+1:30,74
DNF9
Abildgaard, Søren
   
 
 155
Andersen, Frank Vestergaard
  
 1005
Boldt, Hans
  
 134
Boldt, Hans
  
 198
Nielsen, Tommy
MTB 8654
  
H40
4810
Kloster, Brian
 14:04,23+4:02,53
171010
Olesen, Frederik
Mountainbike United
 11:06,25+1:04,55
2108
Mølgaard, Anders
 10:06,46+0:04,76
4109
Damgaard, Christian Kroun
 10:20,82+0:19,12
5511
Jensen, HP
 14:47,13+4:45,43
8110
Christensen, Dan
 10:47,56+0:45,86
7112
Kempel, Jimmy
Essence Solutions
 10:42,64+0:40,94
45113
Ebdrup, Kim
Videbæk Cykelmotion
 13:42,29+3:40,59
52114
Grønbæk, Klaus
Cykler.dk
 14:22,16+4:20,46
20115
Beilman, Kristoffer Juhl
Trails & Mullets
 11:18,59+1:16,89
26116
Leth, Morten Leth
Team SkiArena Århus
 12:03,19+2:01,49
16117
Nielsen, Rune Bjerno
 11:00,68+0:58,98
14118
Nielsen, Steffen Høgenhav
Trails&Mullets
 10:58,90+0:57,20
3412
Fleng, Poul
 12:33,32+2:31,62
4613
Mikkelsen, Søren
 13:50,07+3:48,37
19135
Dalsgaard, Carsten
Team Martin Pro MTB
 11:17,73+1:16,03
43136
Palsgaard, Carsten
MTB_på_sporet
 13:16,30+3:14,60
54137
Verge, Frank
MTB oldies
 14:41,35+4:39,65
29138
Kjeldse, Jesper
Team Martin Pro MTB
 12:11,11+2:09,41
35139
Jørgensen, Jesper Røntved
 12:35,71+2:34,01
3814
Schmidt, Thomas Larsen
Roskilde Mountainbike Klub
 13:01,57+2:59,87
22140
Christensen, Karsten
MTB_på_sporet
 11:20,26+1:18,56
15141
Kleis, Kenneth
Kjellerup Cykelklub
 11:00,48+0:58,78
9142
Kjær, Lars
Team Martin Pro MTB
 10:48,18+0:46,48
44143
Grønberg, Morten
Team Martin Pro MTB
 13:27,51+3:25,81
42144
Bachmann, Niels
MTB_på_sporet
 13:14,63+3:12,93
37146
Mogensen, Rasmus
Team Martin Pro MTB
 12:43,07+2:41,37
31147
Otte, Rune
 12:13,46+2:11,76
23148
Balslev, Niels
MTB oldies
 11:29,08+1:27,38
12149
Gaarde, Thomas
MTB_på_sporet
 10:52,62+0:50,92
39161
Hansen, Allan
Weight Weenies Deluxe
 13:07,32+3:05,62
25162
Holdgaard, Brian
 11:43,96+1:42,26
13163
Sørensen, Dan
BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub
 10:58,43+0:56,73
18164
Sørensen, Jannik Veiding
Fredericia Triathlon Team
 11:14,19+1:12,49
5166
Knudsen, Martin
BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub
 10:33,19+0:31,49
41167
Lauritsen, peter
 13:14,03+3:12,33
1168
Sørensen, Peter
 10:01,70---
53169
Sigurdsson, Thomas
Fredericia Cycle Club
 14:40,67+4:38,97
DNF185
Rasmussen, Klaus Henrik
   
 
56186
Skov-Poulsen, Mikkel
Mudeaters
 18:05,84+8:04,14
32187
Nyman, Timo
 12:14,21+2:12,51
28200
Krog, Jacob
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 12:08,17+2:06,47
24201
Nielsen, Jon
 11:37,42+1:35,72
33203
Bondo, Steen
Trail Monkees
 12:33,07+2:31,37
47204
Christensen, Thomas
Trail monkess
 13:56,36+3:54,66
5029
Lundgaard, Carsten
 14:08,54+4:06,84
1130
Sloth, Jesper Sandberg
 10:51,45+0:49,75
3032
Sørensen, Per
 12:11,31+2:09,61
4034
Damm, Søren
 13:07,56+3:05,86
2735
Tikjøb, Torben
Sorring Cruise Syndicate
 12:03,40+2:01,70
1066
Meedom, Morten
 10:49,76+0:48,06
3667
Holst, Steffen
Gl. Rye Mtb
 12:38,56+2:36,86
2169
Kuno, Steen
Team Bike-pit
 11:20,03+1:18,33
382
Kristensen, Allan
PI Herning
 10:16,25+0:14,55
683
Smogeli, Dag
PI Herning
 10:36,49+0:34,79
4984
keisig, Esben
Skive Cykle Klub
 14:08,12+4:06,42
5185
Jensen, Klaus Lund
MTB Randers
 14:11,90+4:10,20
 31
Frank, Nikolas
  
 165
Hansen, Jesper Trier
  
 68
Klockmann, Tonny
  
 33
Ravnstrup, Rolf
  
 202
Rosenstand, Michael
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
  
 107
Skjellerup, Aksel
  
Herre
381012
Hansen, Palle Preben
Mountainbike United
 13:38,73+3:33,36
371012
Christensen, Oliver
Trailmonkeys
 12:57,89+2:52,52
28119
Tonsberg, Danny
 12:20,47+2:15,10
7120
Søndergaard, Jakob
Trails&Mullets
 10:55,94+0:50,57
2215
Momme, Carsten Vixø
 12:00,99+1:55,62
34150
Smedegaard, Jesper
Team Martin Pro MTB
 12:33,06+2:27,69
40151
Hansen, Kim
Team Martin Pro MTB
 15:21,51+5:16,14
3152
Christensen, Poul Brix
Team Martin Pro MTB
 10:14,32+0:08,95
2917
Kahl, Mads
Brørup MTB
 12:20,67+2:15,30
35170
Lind, Anders
Ikke medlem af en klub
 12:46,48+2:41,11
9171
Svensen, Casper
Fredericia Cycle Club
 11:08,16+1:02,79
19172
Nielsen, Emil
 11:49,74+1:44,37
25173
Hansen, Kevin
 12:18,45+2:13,08
15174
Thomsen, Martin
Martin's Krogh
 11:36,51+1:31,14
6175
Jensen, Mathias Gliese
Team Watercastle
 10:44,52+0:39,15
23176
Guldborg, Nicolaj
mokai4ever
 12:01,91+1:56,54
31177
Kirkegaard, Steen Reinhard
 12:25,97+2:20,60
21178
Krogh, Tommy
Martin's Krogh
 12:00,12+1:54,75
3918
Tillstrøm, Martin
Hvidovre trail
 13:56,02+3:50,65
2188
Larsen, Jonas Holm
 10:09,47+0:04,10
4189
Christensen, Kasper Ertebjerg
 10:25,02+0:19,65
1319
Kloster, Mikkel
 11:32,49+1:27,12
26190
Poulsen, Marius Sloth
Næsby cykelmotion
 12:18,53+2:13,16
27205
Pedersen, kasper
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 12:20,28+2:14,91
11206
Menzi, Tobias Bondo
Trail monkees
 11:30,03+1:24,66
10207
Kejser, Anders
 11:12,84+1:07,47
30208
Bendtsen, Tore
 12:23,72+2:18,35
836
Jensen, André
Trail Boy's
 11:00,06+0:54,69
1437
Andersen, Jeppe
PI Århus
 11:35,43+1:30,06
1738
hansen, jes
 11:36,83+1:31,46
2439
Nørskov, Jimmy
Trail boy's
 12:08,91+2:03,54
3240
Johansen, Mikkel
Trail Boy's
 12:28,43+2:23,06
2041
Rasmussen, Morten
 11:56,03+1:50,66
542
Christoffersen, Nicolai
Trailboys
 10:43,76+0:38,39
1243
Küttemann, Rickie
 11:32,20+1:26,83
3644
Koldsø, Thomas
 12:49,23+2:43,86
1686
Ingemansen, Lukas
PI Herning
 11:36,76+1:31,39
1887
Fisker, Mathias
PI Herning
 11:46,85+1:41,48
188
Thrane, Mathias
Girlpower
 10:05,37---
DNF89
Nielsen, Mathias
Girlpower
   
 
3390
Poulsen, Per
 12:29,39+2:24,02
 20
Andersen, Steffen Vestergaard
  
 16
Laursen, Lars Næsted
  
Ungdom
5122
Christensen, Morten
 10:52,90+1:16,19
1179
Hollensen, Anton
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 9:36,71---
2180
Sørensen, Rasmus Dalsgaard
BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub
 9:58,42+0:21,71
6191
Ivarsen, Emil
Supervenner
 11:01,15+1:24,44
3192
Rasmussen, Victor
Supervenner
 10:26,56+0:49,85
721
Hoeck, Daniel Halkjær
BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub
 11:19,49+1:42,78
445
Jacobsen, Lauge
MTB9900 Frederikshavn
 10:46,12+1:09,41
870
Aggerholm, Jonas Pinholt
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 11:27,99+1:51,28
 121
Fjordhauge, Lukas