SPORTident TimingDGI

DGI Trailseries Randers

Fussingø 08.04.2022

DGI Trailseries Randers

Fussingø 08.04.2022


Überblick
Veranstalter: DGI
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 97
Suche in allen Strecken
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 11.04.2022 21:40
 

Ergebnisse DGI Trailseries Randers

Trailseries Randers
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Børn
111
Jørgensen, Patrick
MTB Randers
 5:32,33---
28
Blaabjerg, Mathias
Hjortdal Ungdomsforening
 5:36,85+0:04,52
31
Møller, Axel Bendixen
Askov Mudeaters
 5:39,89+0:07,56
416
Madsen, Simon Peter Nejsum
 5:40,69+0:08,36
513
Kempel, Viktor
MTB Randers
 5:49,65+0:17,32
64
Rokkjær, Emil Klostergaard
Gl. Rye Mtb
 5:51,08+0:18,75
79
Wiggin, Sebastian Svejgaard
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 5:56,70+0:24,37
82
Møller, William Bendixen
Askov Mudeaters
 6:03,69+0:31,36
97
Olsen, Kasper Hintze
Hjortdal Ungdomsforening
 6:11,29+0:38,96
10112
Rokjær, Mathias
 7:05,70+1:33,37
113
Hansen, Aksel Monrad
Gl. Rye Mtb
 7:09,39+1:37,06
1214
Toppel, Sofus
Næsby Idrætsforening, Cykling
 7:22,38+1:50,05
1312
Sørensen, Storm Daugaard
MTB Randers
 7:25,71+1:53,38
1410
Boll, Toke Thulstrup
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 7:56,66+2:24,33
DNF5
Nielsen, Kaja Resen
Gl. Rye Mtb
   
 
DNF6
Sikjær, Sofie Lindgaard
Gl. Rye Mtb
   
 
DNF114
Garbøll, Karla Møller
Gl. Rye
   
 
Dame
188
Bohn, Sandra
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 5:39,72---
283
Bøgh, Sabrina
Askov Mudeaters
 5:43,58+0:03,86
385
Sørensen, Ida Høgh
Hjortdal Ungdomsforening
 6:11,03+0:31,31
479
Nielsen, Heidi
 6:16,21+0:36,49
584
Rokkjær, Henriette
Gl. Rye Mtb
 6:16,90+0:37,18
680
Balogh, Maria Bjørnager
 6:30,36+0:50,64
781
Hansen, Pia
 6:33,38+0:53,66
886
Christensen, Linda Ehlert
Hoptrup Marstrup IF
 7:42,58+2:02,86
987
Lynge, Lotte
Mountainbike Club Vejle
 7:46,46+2:06,74
1082
Møller, Birgitte Bendixen
Askov Mudeaters
 9:22,23+3:42,51
E-bike
196
Pedersen, Jakob Ørsted
 5:02,65---
295
Larsen, Jakob
 5:05,07+0:02,42
3110
Johannssson, Bjarne
X Trails Haderslev
 5:09,37+0:06,72
4101
Conely, Mikael
 5:18,12+0:15,47
5103
Isager, Rene
 5:22,99+0:20,34
6102
Morre, Morten
 5:24,44+0:21,79
7105
Thomsen, Troels Pil
 5:32,01+0:29,36
890
Green, Anders
 5:32,17+0:29,52
993
Lyngsø, Bjarne
 5:41,97+0:39,32
1099
Faber, Martin
 5:52,34+0:49,69
11106
Knudsen, Mette
Bronx MTB
 6:08,25+1:05,60
12111
Johannsson, Linda Skov
X Trails Haderslev
 7:03,19+2:00,54
13107
Jensen, Kim
Hjortdal Ungdomsforening
 7:44,51+2:41,86
14108
Blaabjerg, Pia
Hjortdal Ungdomsforening
 9:17,62+4:14,97
H40
154
Kempel, Jimmy
 5:01,13---
2113
Sørensen, Peter
 5:08,10+0:06,97
361
Jørgensen, Svend åge
 5:11,75+0:10,62
450
Sørensen, Dan
 5:12,26+0:11,13
564
Knudsen, Martin
Bronx MTB
 5:12,64+0:11,51
675
Kiilerich, Bruno
Ulstrup IF
 5:21,07+0:19,94
767
Christensen, Lars Ehlert
Hoptrup Marstrup IF
 5:30,28+0:29,15
868
Pedersen, Henrik Bastrup
Mols Vinterbadere
 5:30,50+0:29,37
952
Kjær, Jesper
 5:31,00+0:29,87
1063
Møller, Jens
Askov Mudeaters
 5:33,72+0:32,59
1151
Bluhm-Hansen, Jacob Bak
 5:40,85+0:39,72
1256
Larsen, Kasper Mark
 5:44,96+0:43,83
1358
Leegaard, Mikkel
 5:46,72+0:45,59
1474
Poulsen, Christian Munk
Tjele Efterskole
 5:54,30+0:53,17
1560
Sørensen, Per
 6:07,63+1:06,50
1676
Nielsen, Hans-Børge
Ulstrup IF
 6:09,28+1:08,15
1766
Holst, Steffen
Gl. Rye Mtb
 6:12,47+1:11,34
1855
Evers, Jonas
 6:21,07+1:19,94
1962
Nielsen, Tommy
 6:22,99+1:21,86
2077
Hansen, Tommy damgaard
Ulstrup IF
 6:23,87+1:22,74
2153
Laursen, Jesper Monrad
 6:25,98+1:24,85
2259
Svendsen, Nikolaj
 6:50,30+1:49,17
2357
Frandsen, Krister Dam
 7:24,32+2:23,19
2478
Nyegaard, Tommy
Ulstrup IF
 7:30,11+2:28,98
2572
justesen, allan
Randers Krolf
 7:55,59+2:54,46
2671
Hoff, Michael
MTB Randers
 8:43,75+3:42,62
DNF65
Nielsen, Anders
Gl. Rye Mtb
   
 
Herre
1115
Møller, Henrik
Team PLOW
 5:02,97---
245
Jørgensen, Jimmi
MTB Randers
 5:04,07+0:01,10
330
Teisner, Jeppe
Fri Bikeshop Hadsund
 5:15,80+0:12,83
4114
Gammelgaard, Magnus
Ulstrup MTB
 5:21,39+0:18,42
535
Jørgensen, Nikolaj Møller
 5:23,13+0:20,16
624
Krajewski, Chris
 5:36,47+0:33,50
747
Toppel, Mikkel
Næsby Idrætsforening, Cykling
 5:40,25+0:37,28
834
Jørgensen, Mathias Møller
 5:42,13+0:39,16
941
Rasmussen, Morten
Bronx MTB
 5:43,46+0:40,49
1037
Küttemann, Rickie
 5:53,64+0:50,67
1140
Hall, Søren
Tjele Efterskole
 6:03,75+1:00,78
1231
Lindsted, Lasse Siggaard
 6:04,31+1:01,34
1328
Stefánsson, Freyr
 6:06,32+1:03,35
1429
Madsen, Jeppe
 6:10,40+1:07,43
1543
Boll, Asger
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 6:12,25+1:09,28
1644
Koldsø, Thomas
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 6:35,42+1:32,45
1738
Madsen, Ricko
 6:37,09+1:34,12
1825
Sørensen, Andreas Daugaard
 6:39,37+1:36,40
1932
wilstrup, lasse
 6:41,80+1:38,83
2026
frederiksen, Cenneth erik
 6:50,09+1:47,12
21116
Gjøde, Mathias
 6:51,02+1:48,05
DNF42
Sikjær, Jakob Lindgaard
Gl. Rye Mtb
   
 
 39
Bendtsen, Tore
  
Ungdom dreng
120
Blaabjerg, Mikkel
Hjortdal Ungdomsforening
 5:05,62---
219
Overgaard, Emil
Hjortdal Ungdomsforening
 5:13,08+0:07,46
321
Grønning, Emil
Tjele Efterskole
 5:26,48+0:20,86
417
Hall, Mads
Askov Mudeaters
 5:26,99+0:21,37
518
Holst, Anton Juul
Gl. Rye Mtb
 5:56,67+0:51,05
622
Berthelsen, William
Tjele Efterskole
 6:23,75+1:18,13