SPORTident TimingDGI

DGI Trailseries Silkeborg

Mindestenen, Silkeborg 20.05.2022-20.05.2022

DGI Trailseries Silkeborg

Mindestenen, Silkeborg 20.05.2022-20.05.2022


Überblick
Veranstalter: DGI
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 149
Suche in allen Strecken
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 20.05.2022 19:24
 

Ergebnisse DGI Trailseries Silkeborg

Trailseries Silkeborg
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Børn
1108
Rabølle, Alfred
 9:39,47---
2116
Møller, William Bendixen
Askov Mudeaters
 9:50,97+0:11,50
3115
Møller, Axel Bendixen
Askov Mudeaters
 10:14,30+0:34,83
4114
Buch-Larsen, Viktor Liisberg
 10:15,10+0:35,63
5119
Rokkjær, Emil
Gl. Rye Mtb
 10:21,81+0:42,34
6123
Rokkedal, Matthias
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 10:27,51+0:48,04
7137
Henningsen, Cody
 10:30,12+0:50,65
8113
Worsøe, Tobias
 10:52,27+1:12,80
9120
Cramers, Frederik Holm
Gl. Rye Mtb
 10:53,36+1:13,89
10112
Jørgensen, Nynne
 11:13,20+1:33,73
11162
Green, Noah
 11:16,67+1:37,20
12111
Elgaard, Matias Andres Reyes
 11:34,87+1:55,40
13118
Hansen, Aksel Monrad
Gl. Rye Mtb
 11:35,13+1:55,66
14121
Dalsgaard, Magnus
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 11:47,47+2:08,00
15122
Sommer, Mathias Høj
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 12:11,66+2:32,19
16126
Bjerking, Max
MTB Horsens
 12:17,02+2:37,55
17125
Bjerking, Axel
MTB Horsens
 12:23,95+2:44,48
18124
Boll, Toke Thulstrup
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 12:43,61+3:04,14
19127
Hea, Björk
Svendborg Mountainbike Klub
 12:53,44+3:13,97
20117
Sørensen, Adam Tang
Gl. Rye Mtb
 13:08,06+3:28,59
21109
Rabølle, Alma
 13:18,51+3:39,04
Dame
1133
Gammelby, Penille
 9:47,82---
29
Bøgh, Sabrina
Askov Mudeaters
 9:49,76+0:01,94
314
Thomsen, Sandra
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 10:00,73+0:12,91
416
Iversen, Charlotte
MTB Horsens
 10:14,31+0:26,49
515
Sandkvist, Anita Asse
MTB Horsens
 10:19,94+0:32,12
624
Hea, Ricka
Svendborg Mountainbike Klub
 10:33,76+0:45,94
710
Rokkjær, Henriette
Gl. Rye Mtb
 10:38,51+0:50,69
820
Sørensen, Marianne
MTB Horsens
 10:43,92+0:56,10
9135
Nielsen, Charlotte Rask
 11:02,05+1:14,23
102
Nielsen, Heidi
 11:02,26+1:14,44
1112
Zacho, Lisbeth
HI Skanderborg
 11:13,84+1:26,02
126
Hansen, Pia
 11:19,28+1:31,46
1321
Madsen, Pia
MTB Horsens
 11:20,33+1:32,51
141
Højgaard, Elisabeth Weber
 11:31,65+1:43,83
153
Rabølle, Lena
 11:44,49+1:56,67
1618
Sørensen, Grete
MTB Horsens
 11:58,30+2:10,48
17161
Madsen, Anne
 12:01,72+2:13,90
1823
Mark, Vivian
MTB Horsens
 12:04,51+2:16,69
1919
Bjerking, Jenny Groth
MTB Horsens
 12:07,71+2:19,89
2013
Lynge, Lotte
Mountainbike Club Vejle
 12:21,89+2:34,07
2111
Sørensen, Kristina D.
HI Skanderborg
 12:23,24+2:35,42
22200
Pedersen, Emma
 12:28,15+2:40,33
234
Falster-Sørensen, Louise
 12:29,53+2:41,71
247
Hansen, Stella Kjær
 12:39,74+2:51,92
2522
Simonsen, Pia
MTB Horsens
 13:06,50+3:18,68
265
Hansen, Petrine
 13:33,55+3:45,73
278
Møller, Birgitte Bendixen
Askov Mudeaters
 13:49,38+4:01,56
E-bike
189
Clausen, Lynge
 9:11,20---
2104
lund, morten
Oure Skiklub
 9:16,73+0:05,53
385
Larsen, Jakob
 9:20,96+0:09,76
4142
Tjellesen, Jacob
 9:22,74+0:11,54
5106
Boris, Steen
Silkeborg Konventet
 9:22,78+0:11,58
6141
Vindum, Michael
 9:24,47+0:13,27
792
Morre, Morten
 9:38,36+0:27,16
8100
Pedersen, Annette Rahr
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 9:48,37+0:37,17
994
Isager, Rene
 9:52,98+0:41,78
1091
Thomsen, Martin
 9:53,45+0:42,25
1193
Eggersgaard, Ralf Stjernholm
 9:53,94+0:42,74
12107
Conely, Mikael
Ulstrup IF
 9:55,46+0:44,26
1398
Thomsen, Troels Pil
 10:03,15+0:51,95
1479
Green, Anders
 10:04,92+0:53,72
15136
Nielsen, Carsten Dyre
 10:10,88+0:59,68
16180
Toft, Jessi
fast e-bike lady's club
 10:17,43+1:06,23
17999
laugesen, Jacob brænder
Team taxi
 10:33,55+1:22,35
18139
Schougaard, Jannie
 10:33,69+1:22,49
1983
Tranas, Edgaras
 10:36,33+1:25,13
20130
Petersen, Tom
 10:36,59+1:25,39
2186
Vedel, Jens
 10:36,72+1:25,52
2296
Krogh, Tommy
 10:39,17+1:27,97
23143
Jensen, John
 10:41,35+1:30,15
24103
Rybka, Tommy
MTB Horsens
 10:47,14+1:35,94
25179
Knudsen, Mette
 10:50,23+1:39,03
26131
Meldgaard, Troels
 10:50,57+1:39,37
2782
Bak, Charlotte Molin
 11:13,41+2:02,21
2878
Jensen, Alma Elvira
 11:17,05+2:05,85
2988
Jørgensen, Jonas
 11:24,63+2:13,43
3095
Møller, Sonny
 11:39,60+2:28,40
3199
Jørgensen, Philips
De Små Klinger
 11:39,81+2:28,61
32138
Jensen, Trine Møller
 11:44,76+2:33,56
33105
Rasmussen, Bjarne
Region Vejle
 11:48,77+2:37,57
34101
Jensen, Betina
MTB Horsens
 12:00,10+2:48,90
35132
Ærvold, Lars
 12:04,79+2:53,59
3690
Faber, Martin
 12:05,61+2:54,41
3797
Pedersen, Torben
 13:09,23+3:58,03
H40
1149
Sørensen, Peter
 9:14,25---
2206
Schulze, Morten
 9:35,98+0:21,73
360
Florez, Fabio Andres Reyes
 9:37,08+0:22,83
462
Hansen, Jeppe
 9:44,58+0:30,33
5160
Overgaard, Jacob
Bob's bitch
 10:02,62+0:48,37
668
Møller, Jens
Askov Mudeaters
 10:07,19+0:52,94
7154
Bendt, Anders
 10:16,41+1:02,16
863
Laursen, Jesper Monrad
 10:16,66+1:02,41
961
Fisher, Jacob
 10:17,59+1:03,34
1026
Jensen, André
 10:22,94+1:08,69
1173
Christensen, Ivan
Roskilde Mountainbike Klub
 10:23,02+1:08,77
12144
Silkaer, Per
 10:24,75+1:10,50
13140
Christensen, Steen bak
 10:33,22+1:18,97
1465
Bondo, Steen
 10:55,10+1:40,85
1572
Fruensgaard, Jeppe
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 10:58,73+1:44,48
1666
Ingvardsen, Søren
 11:02,31+1:48,06
1764
Sørensen, Karsten
 11:02,61+1:48,36
1867
Nielsen, Tommy
 11:04,74+1:50,49
1970
Damm, Søren
Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
 11:06,09+1:51,84
2074
Nielsen, Hans-Børge
Ulstrup IF
 11:08,72+1:54,47
2171
Lund, Søren
Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
 11:18,74+2:04,49
22204
Høegh, Martin
 11:45,65+2:31,40
2376
Jensen, Hans Peter
Aarhus MTB
 11:47,91+2:33,66
2469
Sørensen, Jan Tang
Gl. Rye Mtb
 12:16,24+3:01,99
Herre
1201
Bertelsen, Jeppe
 8:36,67---
234
Møller, Henrik
 8:49,66+0:12,99
3333
biketoys, Jonas
bob's biatch
 9:04,08+0:27,41
446
Højgaard, Mikkel Weber
 9:09,33+0:32,66
5134
Nicolajsen, Nicolaj
 9:11,94+0:35,27
656
Christensen, Kasper Ertebjerg
Næsby Idrætsforening, Cykling
 9:22,53+0:45,86
7155
Dinesen, Thomas
 9:25,55+0:48,88
8178
Knudsen, Martin
 9:33,10+0:56,43
941
Toustrup, Magnus
 9:36,63+0:59,96
1029
Jakobsen, Claus
 9:40,47+1:03,80
1138
Kamp, Lars Ole
 9:45,16+1:08,49
1249
Garsdal, Niklas
 9:46,87+1:10,20
1355
Boll, Asger
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 9:51,28+1:14,61
1459
Jensen, André
 9:51,76+1:15,09
1543
Nissen, Mark Christian
 9:54,03+1:17,36
1652
Jensen, Rasmus
 9:54,81+1:18,14
1758
Pedersen, Kasper
Silkeborg Cykle Ring Motion
 9:56,47+1:19,80
1825
Jensen, Anders
 10:06,78+1:30,11
19203
Kejser, Anders
 10:10,99+1:34,32
2050
Jørgensen, Nikolaj Møller
 10:26,47+1:49,80
2140
wilstrup, lasse
 10:33,57+1:56,90
2230
Stefansson, Gunnar
 10:34,94+1:58,27
2344
Jensen, Martin Hedegaard
 10:38,70+2:02,03
2437
Nissen, Jimmy
 10:38,75+2:02,08
2531
Bildsøe, Harald
 10:39,26+2:02,59
2635
Madsen, Jeppe
 10:39,88+2:03,21
2748
Rahbek, Niels Christian
 10:42,94+2:06,27
2853
Engberg, Søren
 10:43,75+2:07,08
2947
Jakobsen, Morten
 10:52,32+2:15,65
3045
Jørgensen, Mathias Møller
 11:01,81+2:25,14
3127
frederiksen, Cenneth erik
 11:12,25+2:35,58
3239
Lindsted, Lasse Siggaard
 11:14,48+2:37,81
33666
Andersen, Jacob
Simon biaaattch
 11:18,76+2:42,09
3451
Senyk, Oleh
 11:23,32+2:46,65
3557
Poulsen, Marius Sloth
Næsby Idrætsforening, Cykling
 11:35,51+2:58,84
3633
Knudsen, Henrik Juul
 12:02,27+3:25,60
37777
Jakobsen, Jon
Silkeborg rideklub
 12:10,22+3:33,55
Ungdom dreng
1159
Hollesen, Anton
 8:49,22---
2129
Kring, Gustav
Gl. Rye Mtb
 10:27,08+1:37,86
Ungdom pige
1148
Kallehauge, Didde
 12:43,10---