SPORTident TimingDGI

DGI Trailseries Silkeborg

Mindestenen, Silkeborg 20.05.2022-20.05.2022

DGI Trailseries Silkeborg

Mindestenen, Silkeborg 20.05.2022-20.05.2022


Kopsavilkums
Organizators: DGI
Dalībnieki Kopā: 149
Meklēt visās distancēs
Statistiskais novērtējums
Results last updated on 20.05.2022 19:24
 

Rezultāti DGI Trailseries Silkeborg

Trailseries Silkeborg
GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds LaiksStarpība 
Børn
1108
Rabølle, Alfred
 9:39.47---
2116
Møller, William Bendixen
Askov Mudeaters
 9:50.97+0:11.50
3115
Møller, Axel Bendixen
Askov Mudeaters
 10:14.30+0:34.83
4114
Buch-Larsen, Viktor Liisberg
 10:15.10+0:35.63
5119
Rokkjær, Emil
Gl. Rye Mtb
 10:21.81+0:42.34
6123
Rokkedal, Matthias
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 10:27.51+0:48.04
7137
Henningsen, Cody
 10:30.12+0:50.65
8113
Worsøe, Tobias
 10:52.27+1:12.80
9120
Cramers, Frederik Holm
Gl. Rye Mtb
 10:53.36+1:13.89
10112
Jørgensen, Nynne
 11:13.20+1:33.73
11162
Green, Noah
 11:16.67+1:37.20
12111
Elgaard, Matias Andres Reyes
 11:34.87+1:55.40
13118
Hansen, Aksel Monrad
Gl. Rye Mtb
 11:35.13+1:55.66
14121
Dalsgaard, Magnus
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 11:47.47+2:08.00
15122
Sommer, Mathias Høj
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 12:11.66+2:32.19
16126
Bjerking, Max
MTB Horsens
 12:17.02+2:37.55
17125
Bjerking, Axel
MTB Horsens
 12:23.95+2:44.48
18124
Boll, Toke Thulstrup
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 12:43.61+3:04.14
19127
Hea, Björk
Svendborg Mountainbike Klub
 12:53.44+3:13.97
20117
Sørensen, Adam Tang
Gl. Rye Mtb
 13:08.06+3:28.59
21109
Rabølle, Alma
 13:18.51+3:39.04
Dame
1133
Gammelby, Penille
 9:47.82---
29
Bøgh, Sabrina
Askov Mudeaters
 9:49.76+0:01.94
314
Thomsen, Sandra
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 10:00.73+0:12.91
416
Iversen, Charlotte
MTB Horsens
 10:14.31+0:26.49
515
Sandkvist, Anita Asse
MTB Horsens
 10:19.94+0:32.12
624
Hea, Ricka
Svendborg Mountainbike Klub
 10:33.76+0:45.94
710
Rokkjær, Henriette
Gl. Rye Mtb
 10:38.51+0:50.69
820
Sørensen, Marianne
MTB Horsens
 10:43.92+0:56.10
9135
Nielsen, Charlotte Rask
 11:02.05+1:14.23
102
Nielsen, Heidi
 11:02.26+1:14.44
1112
Zacho, Lisbeth
HI Skanderborg
 11:13.84+1:26.02
126
Hansen, Pia
 11:19.28+1:31.46
1321
Madsen, Pia
MTB Horsens
 11:20.33+1:32.51
141
Højgaard, Elisabeth Weber
 11:31.65+1:43.83
153
Rabølle, Lena
 11:44.49+1:56.67
1618
Sørensen, Grete
MTB Horsens
 11:58.30+2:10.48
17161
Madsen, Anne
 12:01.72+2:13.90
1823
Mark, Vivian
MTB Horsens
 12:04.51+2:16.69
1919
Bjerking, Jenny Groth
MTB Horsens
 12:07.71+2:19.89
2013
Lynge, Lotte
Mountainbike Club Vejle
 12:21.89+2:34.07
2111
Sørensen, Kristina D.
HI Skanderborg
 12:23.24+2:35.42
22200
Pedersen, Emma
 12:28.15+2:40.33
234
Falster-Sørensen, Louise
 12:29.53+2:41.71
247
Hansen, Stella Kjær
 12:39.74+2:51.92
2522
Simonsen, Pia
MTB Horsens
 13:06.50+3:18.68
265
Hansen, Petrine
 13:33.55+3:45.73
278
Møller, Birgitte Bendixen
Askov Mudeaters
 13:49.38+4:01.56
E-bike
189
Clausen, Lynge
 9:11.20---
2104
lund, morten
Oure Skiklub
 9:16.73+0:05.53
385
Larsen, Jakob
 9:20.96+0:09.76
4142
Tjellesen, Jacob
 9:22.74+0:11.54
5106
Boris, Steen
Silkeborg Konventet
 9:22.78+0:11.58
6141
Vindum, Michael
 9:24.47+0:13.27
792
Morre, Morten
 9:38.36+0:27.16
8100
Pedersen, Annette Rahr
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 9:48.37+0:37.17
994
Isager, Rene
 9:52.98+0:41.78
1091
Thomsen, Martin
 9:53.45+0:42.25
1193
Eggersgaard, Ralf Stjernholm
 9:53.94+0:42.74
12107
Conely, Mikael
Ulstrup IF
 9:55.46+0:44.26
1398
Thomsen, Troels Pil
 10:03.15+0:51.95
1479
Green, Anders
 10:04.92+0:53.72
15136
Nielsen, Carsten Dyre
 10:10.88+0:59.68
16180
Toft, Jessi
fast e-bike lady's club
 10:17.43+1:06.23
17999
laugesen, Jacob brænder
Team taxi
 10:33.55+1:22.35
18139
Schougaard, Jannie
 10:33.69+1:22.49
1983
Tranas, Edgaras
 10:36.33+1:25.13
20130
Petersen, Tom
 10:36.59+1:25.39
2186
Vedel, Jens
 10:36.72+1:25.52
2296
Krogh, Tommy
 10:39.17+1:27.97
23143
Jensen, John
 10:41.35+1:30.15
24103
Rybka, Tommy
MTB Horsens
 10:47.14+1:35.94
25179
Knudsen, Mette
 10:50.23+1:39.03
26131
Meldgaard, Troels
 10:50.57+1:39.37
2782
Bak, Charlotte Molin
 11:13.41+2:02.21
2878
Jensen, Alma Elvira
 11:17.05+2:05.85
2988
Jørgensen, Jonas
 11:24.63+2:13.43
3095
Møller, Sonny
 11:39.60+2:28.40
3199
Jørgensen, Philips
De Små Klinger
 11:39.81+2:28.61
32138
Jensen, Trine Møller
 11:44.76+2:33.56
33105
Rasmussen, Bjarne
Region Vejle
 11:48.77+2:37.57
34101
Jensen, Betina
MTB Horsens
 12:00.10+2:48.90
35132
Ærvold, Lars
 12:04.79+2:53.59
3690
Faber, Martin
 12:05.61+2:54.41
3797
Pedersen, Torben
 13:09.23+3:58.03
H40
1149
Sørensen, Peter
 9:14.25---
2206
Schulze, Morten
 9:35.98+0:21.73
360
Florez, Fabio Andres Reyes
 9:37.08+0:22.83
462
Hansen, Jeppe
 9:44.58+0:30.33
5160
Overgaard, Jacob
Bob's bitch
 10:02.62+0:48.37
668
Møller, Jens
Askov Mudeaters
 10:07.19+0:52.94
7154
Bendt, Anders
 10:16.41+1:02.16
863
Laursen, Jesper Monrad
 10:16.66+1:02.41
961
Fisher, Jacob
 10:17.59+1:03.34
1026
Jensen, André
 10:22.94+1:08.69
1173
Christensen, Ivan
Roskilde Mountainbike Klub
 10:23.02+1:08.77
12144
Silkaer, Per
 10:24.75+1:10.50
13140
Christensen, Steen bak
 10:33.22+1:18.97
1465
Bondo, Steen
 10:55.10+1:40.85
1572
Fruensgaard, Jeppe
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 10:58.73+1:44.48
1666
Ingvardsen, Søren
 11:02.31+1:48.06
1764
Sørensen, Karsten
 11:02.61+1:48.36
1867
Nielsen, Tommy
 11:04.74+1:50.49
1970
Damm, Søren
Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
 11:06.09+1:51.84
2074
Nielsen, Hans-Børge
Ulstrup IF
 11:08.72+1:54.47
2171
Lund, Søren
Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
 11:18.74+2:04.49
22204
Høegh, Martin
 11:45.65+2:31.40
2376
Jensen, Hans Peter
Aarhus MTB
 11:47.91+2:33.66
2469
Sørensen, Jan Tang
Gl. Rye Mtb
 12:16.24+3:01.99
Herre
1201
Bertelsen, Jeppe
 8:36.67---
234
Møller, Henrik
 8:49.66+0:12.99
3333
biketoys, Jonas
bob's biatch
 9:04.08+0:27.41
446
Højgaard, Mikkel Weber
 9:09.33+0:32.66
5134
Nicolajsen, Nicolaj
 9:11.94+0:35.27
656
Christensen, Kasper Ertebjerg
Næsby Idrætsforening, Cykling
 9:22.53+0:45.86
7155
Dinesen, Thomas
 9:25.55+0:48.88
8178
Knudsen, Martin
 9:33.10+0:56.43
941
Toustrup, Magnus
 9:36.63+0:59.96
1029
Jakobsen, Claus
 9:40.47+1:03.80
1138
Kamp, Lars Ole
 9:45.16+1:08.49
1249
Garsdal, Niklas
 9:46.87+1:10.20
1355
Boll, Asger
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 9:51.28+1:14.61
1459
Jensen, André
 9:51.76+1:15.09
1543
Nissen, Mark Christian
 9:54.03+1:17.36
1652
Jensen, Rasmus
 9:54.81+1:18.14
1758
Pedersen, Kasper
Silkeborg Cykle Ring Motion
 9:56.47+1:19.80
1825
Jensen, Anders
 10:06.78+1:30.11
19203
Kejser, Anders
 10:10.99+1:34.32
2050
Jørgensen, Nikolaj Møller
 10:26.47+1:49.80
2140
wilstrup, lasse
 10:33.57+1:56.90
2230
Stefansson, Gunnar
 10:34.94+1:58.27
2344
Jensen, Martin Hedegaard
 10:38.70+2:02.03
2437
Nissen, Jimmy
 10:38.75+2:02.08
2531
Bildsøe, Harald
 10:39.26+2:02.59
2635
Madsen, Jeppe
 10:39.88+2:03.21
2748
Rahbek, Niels Christian
 10:42.94+2:06.27
2853
Engberg, Søren
 10:43.75+2:07.08
2947
Jakobsen, Morten
 10:52.32+2:15.65
3045
Jørgensen, Mathias Møller
 11:01.81+2:25.14
3127
frederiksen, Cenneth erik
 11:12.25+2:35.58
3239
Lindsted, Lasse Siggaard
 11:14.48+2:37.81
33666
Andersen, Jacob
Simon biaaattch
 11:18.76+2:42.09
3451
Senyk, Oleh
 11:23.32+2:46.65
3557
Poulsen, Marius Sloth
Næsby Idrætsforening, Cykling
 11:35.51+2:58.84
3633
Knudsen, Henrik Juul
 12:02.27+3:25.60
37777
Jakobsen, Jon
Silkeborg rideklub
 12:10.22+3:33.55
Ungdom dreng
1159
Hollesen, Anton
 8:49.22---
2129
Kring, Gustav
Gl. Rye Mtb
 10:27.08+1:37.86
Ungdom pige
1148
Kallehauge, Didde
 12:43.10---