Baboons GmbH | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Training (ohne Wertung) | ||||||
E1 Wild Childs U10 | ||||||
1 | 974 | BITTER, FALKO | 4:08,07 | --- | ||
2 | 977 | KNAPP, EMIL | 0dW | 4:09,57 | +0:01,50 | |
3 | 970 | GIERTH, LOUIS | WoFFM | 4:09,83 | +0:01,76 | |
4 | 960 | LENZ, THEO | Trailhunter Crew | 4:16,23 | +0:08,16 | |
5 | 971 | JUNG, JONAS | Ronmanshow Racing Team | 4:17,68 | +0:09,61 | |
6 | 973 | HOF, LIAN | 4:19,33 | +0:11,26 | ||
7 | 965 | WIESCHOLLEK, EMIL | Home Trail Krefeld e.V. | 4:20,30 | +0:12,23 | |
8 | 972 | FRÖLICH, JURI | Schumacher Enduro Rennstall | 4:20,72 | +0:12,65 | |
9 | 979 | MARENHOLZ, JARO | DHM Rookie Rockets | 4:23,05 | +0:14,98 | |
10 | 978 | HEIDGES, LUUK | BTB Bike Team Baumberge | 4:23,28 | +0:15,21 | |
11 | 975 | NADROWITZ, ANTON | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 4:52,03 | +0:43,96 | |
12 | 958 | ORTHEY, LOTTA | DJK Marienstatt | 5:07,40 | +0:59,33 | |
13 | 976 | LAUFER, NICO | RS Oberland/ TV Miesbach | 5:08,05 | +0:59,98 | |
14 | 961 | BEDNAREK, ESPEN | MTB Bielefeld e.V. | 5:13,15 | +1:05,08 | |
15 | 957 | NAGEL, BENJAMIN | Kammtrails Alzenau | 5:15,37 | +1:07,30 | |
16 | 1033 | NAGEL, SEBASTIAN | Kammtrails Alzenau | 5:23,02 | +1:14,95 | |
17 | 968 | RUDLOFF, NOAH | RV1889 Schweinfurt | 5:28,40 | +1:20,33 | |
18 | 1037 | BEDNAREK, MILO | MTB Bielefeld e.V. | 5:42,25 | +1:34,18 | |
19 | 959 | WIERING, KRISTOFER | Kammtrails Alzenau | 6:12,52 | +2:04,45 | |
20 | 967 | THEODOR MINDERMANN, CARL | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler eV | 7:05,20 | +2:57,13 | |
E1 Wild Childs U13 | ||||||
1 | 956 | MARENHOLZ, DANNY | DHM Rookie Rockets | 3:03,42 | --- | |
2 | 1041 | BRAUN, NIKOLAS | Trailhunters LUX | 3:05,44 | +0:02,02 | |
3 | 951 | SCHÜLER, JANOSCH | Wheels over Frankfurt eV | 3:07,17 | +0:03,75 | |
4 | 931 | JONELEIT, NICLAS | Wheels over Frankfurt | 3:07,23 | +0:03,81 | |
5 | 935 | HERRMANN, KILIAN | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler | 3:10,85 | +0:07,43 | |
6 | 947 | FUNKE, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Team Hoxberg e.V. | 3:20,38 | +0:16,96 | |
7 | 928 | KIEFER, MARLENE | Cycling Team Rhein-Main Rödermark | 3:28,97 | +0:25,55 | |
8 | 948 | ELSÄSSER, MIRA | RFC Rossbach | 3:29,20 | +0:25,78 | |
9 | 953 | LEISTNER, BEN | RV Adler Lüttringhausen | 3:34,10 | +0:30,68 | |
10 | 930 | KOLB, LASSE | Ski-Club Breitscheid | 3:45,70 | +0:42,28 | |
11 | 1034 | SCHREINER, SAMUEL | Team Hisge | 3:45,75 | +0:42,33 | |
12 | 936 | GERHARD, NILS | YEF RACING TEAM | 3:49,93 | +0:46,51 | |
13 | 937 | DEEG, LASSE | YEF RACINGTEAM | 3:50,33 | +0:46,91 | |
14 | 942 | GLASER, PAUL | MSF Frammersbach/ BikeDepot | 3:50,35 | +0:46,93 | |
15 | 933 | LÖWENBERGER, JANES EREC | TVO Young Guns | 3:50,53 | +0:47,11 | |
16 | 940 | SCHÄFER, JONAH | Kammtrails | 3:51,68 | +0:48,26 | |
17 | 950 | LAMBERT, MATS | Pfalz Biker Racing Team | 3:54,58 | +0:51,16 | |
18 | 1035 | MICHEL, FYN OLE | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 3:54,60 | +0:51,18 | |
19 | 927 | VANDEPUT, JOREN | Enduro Vlijtingen | 3:55,68 | +0:52,26 | |
20 | 941 | SCHNEIDER, MATTIS | YEF RACING TEAM | 3:58,50 | +0:55,08 | |
21 | 939 | RETHORN, VINCENT | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 3:59,40 | +0:55,98 | |
22 | 952 | BITTER, CHARLY | 4:00,60 | +0:57,18 | ||
23 | 949 | MAUS, PAUL | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 4:06,92 | +1:03,50 | |
24 | 929 | SCHMITT, BEN | SCOOL Factory Team | 4:08,97 | +1:05,55 | |
25 | 946 | BETZ, PAUL | Pfalz Biker Racing Team | 4:10,20 | +1:06,78 | |
26 | 932 | NAGEL, MAXIMILIAN | Kammtrails Alzenau | 4:28,58 | +1:25,16 | |
27 | 954 | GÖBEL, MATILDA | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 4:29,07 | +1:25,65 | |
28 | 1086 | CONSTANDIS, ADRIAN | Trail Hunters LUX | 4:36,40 | +1:32,98 | |
29 | 955 | KNAPP, SOPHIA | 0dW | 4:54,55 | +1:51,13 | |
E1 Wild Childs U16 | ||||||
1 | 903 | HIRSING, MAX | RSC Wiesbaden Team Gravity | 2:43,55 | --- | |
2 | 901 | ORTHEY, ANTON | DJK Marienstatt | 2:43,60 | +0:00,05 | |
3 | 911 | LUDWIG, LENNI | Msc Goldbach/ Rottenbike upgrade shop | 2:43,65 | +0:00,10 | |
4 | 907 | LEISTNER, LUKAS | RV Adler Lüttringhausen | 2:46,25 | +0:02,70 | |
5 | 925 | SCHUESSLER, YANNIK | TV Bad Orb Abtlg. MTB | 2:48,65 | +0:05,10 | |
6 | 908 | KRAUS, VINCENT | MF Bikes Gießen | 2:49,30 | +0:05,75 | |
7 | 913 | SCHMICKLER, FELIX | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler e. | 2:51,10 | +0:07,55 | |
8 | 926 | HEIDGES, SKYE | BTB Bike Team Baumberge | 2:56,08 | +0:12,53 | |
9 | 906 | KALABA, SILAS | AMC Rodheim Bieber | 2:57,76 | +0:14,21 | |
10 | 921 | WILMES, ALEXANDER | Velo Solingen e.V. | 2:58,15 | +0:14,60 | |
11 | 915 | KÖHLER, MORITZ | MTB Bieberstein | 2:58,33 | +0:14,78 | |
12 | 909 | SCHLENZ, NICOLAS | Napalm-Trio | 2:58,73 | +0:15,18 | |
13 | 904 | OTT, JANIK | Kammtrails | 2:59,40 | +0:15,85 | |
14 | 905 | HEINZ, TIM | YEF RACING TEAM | 2:59,42 | +0:15,87 | |
15 | 902 | UHL, PEPE | Triebwerk-Energy Junior Team | 2:59,58 | +0:16,03 | |
16 | 1042 | BRAUN, MATTIS | Trailhunters LUX | 3:06,62 | +0:23,07 | |
17 | 1040 | MAURICE, STEFFEN | Trailhunters LUX | 3:09,45 | +0:25,90 | |
18 | 1038 | HANSEN, FELIX | Trailhunters LUX | 3:10,32 | +0:26,77 | |
19 | 910 | RUMMLER, TILLMAN | 3:13,62 | +0:30,07 | ||
20 | 1036 | REMBERG, JONAS | TVO Young Guns | 3:13,73 | +0:30,18 | |
21 | 918 | ZINSER, KONSTANTIN | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 3:17,19 | +0:33,64 | |
22 | 923 | POSLUSCHNI, LUCAS | 3:31,75 | +0:48,20 | ||
23 | 916 | STOFFER, MATTI | Amc Rodheim-Bieber | 4:07,66 | +1:24,11 | |
24 | 1039 | METLER, TIM | Trailhunters LUX | 4:32,80 | +1:49,25 | |
Stage 1 | ||||||
E1 Wild Childs U10 | ||||||
1 | 957 | NAGEL, BENJAMIN | Kammtrails Alzenau | 2:52,36 | --- | |
2 | 960 | LENZ, THEO | Trailhunter Crew | 2:52,89 | +0:00,53 | |
3 | 961 | BEDNAREK, ESPEN | MTB Bielefeld e.V. | 2:58,85 | +0:06,49 | |
4 | 979 | MARENHOLZ, JARO | DHM Rookie Rockets | 3:05,04 | +0:12,68 | |
5 | 971 | JUNG, JONAS | Ronmanshow Racing Team | 3:11,60 | +0:19,24 | |
6 | 975 | NADROWITZ, ANTON | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 3:11,75 | +0:19,39 | |
7 | 970 | GIERTH, LOUIS | WoFFM | 3:14,65 | +0:22,29 | |
8 | 972 | FRÖLICH, JURI | Schumacher Enduro Rennstall | 3:15,45 | +0:23,09 | |
9 | 974 | BITTER, FALKO | 3:19,30 | +0:26,94 | ||
10 | 978 | HEIDGES, LUUK | BTB Bike Team Baumberge | 3:20,75 | +0:28,39 | |
11 | 977 | KNAPP, EMIL | 0dW | 3:33,83 | +0:41,47 | |
12 | 976 | LAUFER, NICO | RS Oberland/ TV Miesbach | 3:46,75 | +0:54,39 | |
13 | 968 | RUDLOFF, NOAH | RV1889 Schweinfurt | 3:47,60 | +0:55,24 | |
14 | 959 | WIERING, KRISTOFER | Kammtrails Alzenau | 3:53,52 | +1:01,16 | |
15 | 965 | WIESCHOLLEK, EMIL | Home Trail Krefeld e.V. | 3:57,13 | +1:04,77 | |
16 | 958 | ORTHEY, LOTTA | DJK Marienstatt | 3:57,97 | +1:05,61 | |
17 | 973 | HOF, LIAN | 3:59,70 | +1:07,34 | ||
18 | 1033 | NAGEL, SEBASTIAN | Kammtrails Alzenau | 4:28,48 | +1:36,12 | |
19 | 967 | THEODOR MINDERMANN, CARL | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler eV | 5:18,88 | +2:26,52 | |
20 | 1037 | BEDNAREK, MILO | MTB Bielefeld e.V. | 5:39,47 | +2:47,11 | |
E1 Wild Childs U13 | ||||||
1 | 931 | JONELEIT, NICLAS | Wheels over Frankfurt | 2:27,25 | --- | |
2 | 951 | SCHÜLER, JANOSCH | Wheels over Frankfurt eV | 2:30,01 | +0:02,76 | |
3 | 956 | MARENHOLZ, DANNY | DHM Rookie Rockets | 2:32,21 | +0:04,96 | |
4 | 1041 | BRAUN, NIKOLAS | Trailhunters LUX | 2:34,33 | +0:07,08 | |
5 | 949 | MAUS, PAUL | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 2:36,32 | +0:09,07 | |
6 | 1035 | MICHEL, FYN OLE | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 2:36,79 | +0:09,54 | |
7 | 935 | HERRMANN, KILIAN | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler | 2:43,33 | +0:16,08 | |
8 | 1034 | SCHREINER, SAMUEL | Team Hisge | 2:43,73 | +0:16,48 | |
9 | 929 | SCHMITT, BEN | SCOOL Factory Team | 2:43,82 | +0:16,57 | |
10 | 930 | KOLB, LASSE | Ski-Club Breitscheid | 2:46,90 | +0:19,65 | |
11 | 1086 | CONSTANDIS, ADRIAN | Trail Hunters LUX | 2:50,02 | +0:22,77 | |
12 | 932 | NAGEL, MAXIMILIAN | Kammtrails Alzenau | 2:53,58 | +0:26,33 | |
13 | 950 | LAMBERT, MATS | Pfalz Biker Racing Team | 2:55,22 | +0:27,97 | |
14 | 927 | VANDEPUT, JOREN | Enduro Vlijtingen | 2:56,50 | +0:29,25 | |
15 | 946 | BETZ, PAUL | Pfalz Biker Racing Team | 2:57,92 | +0:30,67 | |
16 | 937 | DEEG, LASSE | YEF RACINGTEAM | 2:57,98 | +0:30,73 | |
17 | 936 | GERHARD, NILS | YEF RACING TEAM | 2:59,62 | +0:32,37 | |
18 | 928 | KIEFER, MARLENE | Cycling Team Rhein-Main Rödermark | 3:00,03 | +0:32,78 | |
19 | 933 | LÖWENBERGER, JANES EREC | TVO Young Guns | 3:01,27 | +0:34,02 | |
20 | 947 | FUNKE, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Team Hoxberg e.V. | 3:02,98 | +0:35,73 | |
21 | 940 | SCHÄFER, JONAH | Kammtrails | 3:05,65 | +0:38,40 | |
22 | 948 | ELSÄSSER, MIRA | RFC Rossbach | 3:08,08 | +0:40,83 | |
23 | 954 | GÖBEL, MATILDA | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 3:10,14 | +0:42,89 | |
24 | 939 | RETHORN, VINCENT | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 3:10,48 | +0:43,23 | |
25 | 953 | LEISTNER, BEN | RV Adler Lüttringhausen | 3:14,30 | +0:47,05 | |
26 | 941 | SCHNEIDER, MATTIS | YEF RACING TEAM | 3:18,55 | +0:51,30 | |
27 | 942 | GLASER, PAUL | MSF Frammersbach/ BikeDepot | 3:19,43 | +0:52,18 | |
28 | 952 | BITTER, CHARLY | 3:30,73 | +1:03,48 | ||
29 | 955 | KNAPP, SOPHIA | 0dW | 4:11,87 | +1:44,62 | |
E1 Wild Childs U16 | ||||||
1 | 911 | LUDWIG, LENNI | Msc Goldbach/ Rottenbike upgrade shop | 2:16,63 | --- | |
2 | 905 | HEINZ, TIM | YEF RACING TEAM | 2:20,90 | +0:04,27 | |
3 | 906 | KALABA, SILAS | AMC Rodheim Bieber | 2:25,29 | +0:08,66 | |
4 | 907 | LEISTNER, LUKAS | RV Adler Lüttringhausen | 2:26,07 | +0:09,44 | |
5 | 902 | UHL, PEPE | Triebwerk-Energy Junior Team | 2:26,35 | +0:09,72 | |
6 | 903 | HIRSING, MAX | RSC Wiesbaden Team Gravity | 2:27,50 | +0:10,87 | |
7 | 901 | ORTHEY, ANTON | DJK Marienstatt | 2:27,85 | +0:11,22 | |
8 | 926 | HEIDGES, SKYE | BTB Bike Team Baumberge | 2:34,07 | +0:17,44 | |
9 | 908 | KRAUS, VINCENT | MF Bikes Gießen | 2:34,36 | +0:17,73 | |
10 | 1038 | HANSEN, FELIX | Trailhunters LUX | 2:34,84 | +0:18,21 | |
11 | 925 | SCHUESSLER, YANNIK | TV Bad Orb Abtlg. MTB | 2:36,44 | +0:19,81 | |
12 | 910 | RUMMLER, TILLMAN | 2:37,03 | +0:20,40 | ||
13 | 1040 | MAURICE, STEFFEN | Trailhunters LUX | 2:37,88 | +0:21,25 | |
14 | 904 | OTT, JANIK | Kammtrails | 2:38,75 | +0:22,12 | |
15 | 1042 | BRAUN, MATTIS | Trailhunters LUX | 2:39,28 | +0:22,65 | |
16 | 921 | WILMES, ALEXANDER | Velo Solingen e.V. | 2:41,17 | +0:24,54 | |
17 | 909 | SCHLENZ, NICOLAS | Napalm-Trio | 2:43,03 | +0:26,40 | |
18 | 916 | STOFFER, MATTI | Amc Rodheim-Bieber | 2:55,31 | +0:38,68 | |
19 | 918 | ZINSER, KONSTANTIN | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 2:59,65 | +0:43,02 | |
20 | 1036 | REMBERG, JONAS | TVO Young Guns | 3:04,05 | +0:47,42 | |
21 | 923 | POSLUSCHNI, LUCAS | 3:08,37 | +0:51,74 | ||
22 | 915 | KÖHLER, MORITZ | MTB Bieberstein | 3:10,08 | +0:53,45 | |
23 | 1039 | METLER, TIM | Trailhunters LUX | 3:21,97 | +1:05,34 | |
Stage 1 Gesamt | ||||||
E1 Wild Childs U10 | ||||||
1 | 957 | NAGEL, BENJAMIN | Kammtrails Alzenau | 2:52,36 | --- | |
2 | 960 | LENZ, THEO | Trailhunter Crew | 2:52,89 | +0:00,53 | |
3 | 961 | BEDNAREK, ESPEN | MTB Bielefeld e.V. | 2:58,85 | +0:06,49 | |
4 | 979 | MARENHOLZ, JARO | DHM Rookie Rockets | 3:05,04 | +0:12,68 | |
5 | 971 | JUNG, JONAS | Ronmanshow Racing Team | 3:11,60 | +0:19,24 | |
6 | 975 | NADROWITZ, ANTON | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 3:11,75 | +0:19,39 | |
7 | 970 | GIERTH, LOUIS | WoFFM | 3:14,65 | +0:22,29 | |
8 | 972 | FRÖLICH, JURI | Schumacher Enduro Rennstall | 3:15,45 | +0:23,09 | |
9 | 974 | BITTER, FALKO | 3:19,30 | +0:26,94 | ||
10 | 978 | HEIDGES, LUUK | BTB Bike Team Baumberge | 3:20,75 | +0:28,39 | |
11 | 977 | KNAPP, EMIL | 0dW | 3:33,83 | +0:41,47 | |
12 | 976 | LAUFER, NICO | RS Oberland/ TV Miesbach | 3:46,75 | +0:54,39 | |
13 | 968 | RUDLOFF, NOAH | RV1889 Schweinfurt | 3:47,60 | +0:55,24 | |
14 | 959 | WIERING, KRISTOFER | Kammtrails Alzenau | 3:53,52 | +1:01,16 | |
15 | 965 | WIESCHOLLEK, EMIL | Home Trail Krefeld e.V. | 3:57,13 | +1:04,77 | |
16 | 958 | ORTHEY, LOTTA | DJK Marienstatt | 3:57,97 | +1:05,61 | |
17 | 973 | HOF, LIAN | 3:59,70 | +1:07,34 | ||
18 | 1033 | NAGEL, SEBASTIAN | Kammtrails Alzenau | 4:28,48 | +1:36,12 | |
19 | 967 | THEODOR MINDERMANN, CARL | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler eV | 5:18,88 | +2:26,52 | |
20 | 1037 | BEDNAREK, MILO | MTB Bielefeld e.V. | 5:39,47 | +2:47,11 | |
E1 Wild Childs U13 | ||||||
1 | 931 | JONELEIT, NICLAS | Wheels over Frankfurt | 2:27,25 | --- | |
2 | 951 | SCHÜLER, JANOSCH | Wheels over Frankfurt eV | 2:30,01 | +0:02,76 | |
3 | 956 | MARENHOLZ, DANNY | DHM Rookie Rockets | 2:32,21 | +0:04,96 | |
4 | 1041 | BRAUN, NIKOLAS | Trailhunters LUX | 2:34,33 | +0:07,08 | |
5 | 949 | MAUS, PAUL | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 2:36,32 | +0:09,07 | |
6 | 1035 | MICHEL, FYN OLE | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 2:36,79 | +0:09,54 | |
7 | 935 | HERRMANN, KILIAN | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler | 2:43,33 | +0:16,08 | |
8 | 1034 | SCHREINER, SAMUEL | Team Hisge | 2:43,73 | +0:16,48 | |
9 | 929 | SCHMITT, BEN | SCOOL Factory Team | 2:43,82 | +0:16,57 | |
10 | 930 | KOLB, LASSE | Ski-Club Breitscheid | 2:46,90 | +0:19,65 | |
11 | 1086 | CONSTANDIS, ADRIAN | Trail Hunters LUX | 2:50,02 | +0:22,77 | |
12 | 932 | NAGEL, MAXIMILIAN | Kammtrails Alzenau | 2:53,58 | +0:26,33 | |
13 | 950 | LAMBERT, MATS | Pfalz Biker Racing Team | 2:55,22 | +0:27,97 | |
14 | 927 | VANDEPUT, JOREN | Enduro Vlijtingen | 2:56,50 | +0:29,25 | |
15 | 946 | BETZ, PAUL | Pfalz Biker Racing Team | 2:57,92 | +0:30,67 | |
16 | 937 | DEEG, LASSE | YEF RACINGTEAM | 2:57,98 | +0:30,73 | |
17 | 936 | GERHARD, NILS | YEF RACING TEAM | 2:59,62 | +0:32,37 | |
18 | 928 | KIEFER, MARLENE | Cycling Team Rhein-Main Rödermark | 3:00,03 | +0:32,78 | |
19 | 933 | LÖWENBERGER, JANES EREC | TVO Young Guns | 3:01,27 | +0:34,02 | |
20 | 947 | FUNKE, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Team Hoxberg e.V. | 3:02,98 | +0:35,73 | |
21 | 940 | SCHÄFER, JONAH | Kammtrails | 3:05,65 | +0:38,40 | |
22 | 948 | ELSÄSSER, MIRA | RFC Rossbach | 3:08,08 | +0:40,83 | |
23 | 954 | GÖBEL, MATILDA | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 3:10,14 | +0:42,89 | |
24 | 939 | RETHORN, VINCENT | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 3:10,48 | +0:43,23 | |
25 | 953 | LEISTNER, BEN | RV Adler Lüttringhausen | 3:14,30 | +0:47,05 | |
26 | 941 | SCHNEIDER, MATTIS | YEF RACING TEAM | 3:18,55 | +0:51,30 | |
27 | 942 | GLASER, PAUL | MSF Frammersbach/ BikeDepot | 3:19,43 | +0:52,18 | |
28 | 952 | BITTER, CHARLY | 3:30,73 | +1:03,48 | ||
29 | 955 | KNAPP, SOPHIA | 0dW | 4:11,87 | +1:44,62 | |
E1 Wild Childs U16 | ||||||
1 | 911 | LUDWIG, LENNI | Msc Goldbach/ Rottenbike upgrade shop | 2:16,63 | --- | |
2 | 905 | HEINZ, TIM | YEF RACING TEAM | 2:20,90 | +0:04,27 | |
3 | 906 | KALABA, SILAS | AMC Rodheim Bieber | 2:25,29 | +0:08,66 | |
4 | 907 | LEISTNER, LUKAS | RV Adler Lüttringhausen | 2:26,07 | +0:09,44 | |
5 | 902 | UHL, PEPE | Triebwerk-Energy Junior Team | 2:26,35 | +0:09,72 | |
6 | 903 | HIRSING, MAX | RSC Wiesbaden Team Gravity | 2:27,50 | +0:10,87 | |
7 | 901 | ORTHEY, ANTON | DJK Marienstatt | 2:27,85 | +0:11,22 | |
8 | 926 | HEIDGES, SKYE | BTB Bike Team Baumberge | 2:34,07 | +0:17,44 | |
9 | 908 | KRAUS, VINCENT | MF Bikes Gießen | 2:34,36 | +0:17,73 | |
10 | 1038 | HANSEN, FELIX | Trailhunters LUX | 2:34,84 | +0:18,21 | |
11 | 925 | SCHUESSLER, YANNIK | TV Bad Orb Abtlg. MTB | 2:36,44 | +0:19,81 | |
12 | 910 | RUMMLER, TILLMAN | 2:37,03 | +0:20,40 | ||
13 | 1040 | MAURICE, STEFFEN | Trailhunters LUX | 2:37,88 | +0:21,25 | |
14 | 904 | OTT, JANIK | Kammtrails | 2:38,75 | +0:22,12 | |
15 | 1042 | BRAUN, MATTIS | Trailhunters LUX | 2:39,28 | +0:22,65 | |
16 | 921 | WILMES, ALEXANDER | Velo Solingen e.V. | 2:41,17 | +0:24,54 | |
17 | 909 | SCHLENZ, NICOLAS | Napalm-Trio | 2:43,03 | +0:26,40 | |
18 | 916 | STOFFER, MATTI | Amc Rodheim-Bieber | 2:55,31 | +0:38,68 | |
19 | 918 | ZINSER, KONSTANTIN | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 2:59,65 | +0:43,02 | |
20 | 1036 | REMBERG, JONAS | TVO Young Guns | 3:04,05 | +0:47,42 | |
21 | 923 | POSLUSCHNI, LUCAS | 3:08,37 | +0:51,74 | ||
22 | 915 | KÖHLER, MORITZ | MTB Bieberstein | 3:10,08 | +0:53,45 | |
23 | 1039 | METLER, TIM | Trailhunters LUX | 3:21,97 | +1:05,34 | |
Stage 2 | ||||||
E1 Wild Childs U10 | ||||||
1 | 961 | BEDNAREK, ESPEN | MTB Bielefeld e.V. | 2:51,10 | --- | |
2 | 957 | NAGEL, BENJAMIN | Kammtrails Alzenau | 2:54,35 | +0:03,25 | |
3 | 974 | BITTER, FALKO | 3:06,45 | +0:15,35 | ||
4 | 975 | NADROWITZ, ANTON | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 3:08,63 | +0:17,53 | |
5 | 972 | FRÖLICH, JURI | Schumacher Enduro Rennstall | 3:08,94 | +0:17,84 | |
6 | 978 | HEIDGES, LUUK | BTB Bike Team Baumberge | 3:12,78 | +0:21,68 | |
7 | 971 | JUNG, JONAS | Ronmanshow Racing Team | 3:14,75 | +0:23,65 | |
8 | 977 | KNAPP, EMIL | 0dW | 3:22,20 | +0:31,10 | |
9 | 973 | HOF, LIAN | 3:25,38 | +0:34,28 | ||
10 | 976 | LAUFER, NICO | RS Oberland/ TV Miesbach | 3:28,33 | +0:37,23 | |
11 | 968 | RUDLOFF, NOAH | RV1889 Schweinfurt | 3:29,68 | +0:38,58 | |
12 | 958 | ORTHEY, LOTTA | DJK Marienstatt | 3:42,47 | +0:51,37 | |
13 | 965 | WIESCHOLLEK, EMIL | Home Trail Krefeld e.V. | 3:45,80 | +0:54,70 | |
14 | 959 | WIERING, KRISTOFER | Kammtrails Alzenau | 3:49,37 | +0:58,27 | |
15 | 1033 | NAGEL, SEBASTIAN | Kammtrails Alzenau | 4:42,22 | +1:51,12 | |
16 | 1037 | BEDNAREK, MILO | MTB Bielefeld e.V. | 5:04,43 | +2:13,33 | |
17 | 970 | GIERTH, LOUIS | WoFFM | 11:19,65 | +8:28,55 | |
18 | 960 | LENZ, THEO | Trailhunter Crew | 14:32,92 | +11:41,82 | |
E1 Wild Childs U13 | ||||||
1 | 931 | JONELEIT, NICLAS | Wheels over Frankfurt | 2:28,56 | --- | |
2 | 956 | MARENHOLZ, DANNY | DHM Rookie Rockets | 2:29,60 | +0:01,04 | |
3 | 1041 | BRAUN, NIKOLAS | Trailhunters LUX | 2:31,82 | +0:03,26 | |
4 | 949 | MAUS, PAUL | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 2:34,53 | +0:05,97 | |
5 | 951 | SCHÜLER, JANOSCH | Wheels over Frankfurt eV | 2:37,73 | +0:09,17 | |
6 | 1035 | MICHEL, FYN OLE | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 2:37,98 | +0:09,42 | |
7 | 935 | HERRMANN, KILIAN | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler | 2:38,78 | +0:10,22 | |
8 | 929 | SCHMITT, BEN | SCOOL Factory Team | 2:39,60 | +0:11,04 | |
9 | 930 | KOLB, LASSE | Ski-Club Breitscheid | 2:43,15 | +0:14,59 | |
10 | 1034 | SCHREINER, SAMUEL | Team Hisge | 2:45,65 | +0:17,09 | |
11 | 947 | FUNKE, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Team Hoxberg e.V. | 2:47,58 | +0:19,02 | |
12 | 932 | NAGEL, MAXIMILIAN | Kammtrails Alzenau | 2:49,44 | +0:20,88 | |
13 | 946 | BETZ, PAUL | Pfalz Biker Racing Team | 2:51,18 | +0:22,62 | |
14 | 927 | VANDEPUT, JOREN | Enduro Vlijtingen | 2:51,84 | +0:23,28 | |
15 | 936 | GERHARD, NILS | YEF RACING TEAM | 2:52,65 | +0:24,09 | |
16 | 950 | LAMBERT, MATS | Pfalz Biker Racing Team | 2:53,00 | +0:24,44 | |
17 | 937 | DEEG, LASSE | YEF RACINGTEAM | 2:54,77 | +0:26,21 | |
18 | 933 | LÖWENBERGER, JANES EREC | TVO Young Guns | 2:55,37 | +0:26,81 | |
19 | 928 | KIEFER, MARLENE | Cycling Team Rhein-Main Rödermark | 2:58,70 | +0:30,14 | |
20 | 948 | ELSÄSSER, MIRA | RFC Rossbach | 3:05,62 | +0:37,06 | |
21 | 940 | SCHÄFER, JONAH | Kammtrails | 3:09,85 | +0:41,29 | |
22 | 954 | GÖBEL, MATILDA | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 3:11,43 | +0:42,87 | |
23 | 1086 | CONSTANDIS, ADRIAN | Trail Hunters LUX | 3:11,96 | +0:43,40 | |
24 | 953 | LEISTNER, BEN | RV Adler Lüttringhausen | 3:13,83 | +0:45,27 | |
25 | 941 | SCHNEIDER, MATTIS | YEF RACING TEAM | 3:16,27 | +0:47,71 | |
26 | 939 | RETHORN, VINCENT | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 3:19,98 | +0:51,42 | |
27 | 952 | BITTER, CHARLY | 3:24,03 | +0:55,47 | ||
28 | 942 | GLASER, PAUL | MSF Frammersbach/ BikeDepot | 3:26,02 | +0:57,46 | |
29 | 955 | KNAPP, SOPHIA | 0dW | 4:08,35 | +1:39,79 | |
E1 Wild Childs U16 | ||||||
1 | 911 | LUDWIG, LENNI | Msc Goldbach/ Rottenbike upgrade shop | 2:18,50 | --- | |
2 | 905 | HEINZ, TIM | YEF RACING TEAM | 2:20,70 | +0:02,20 | |
3 | 901 | ORTHEY, ANTON | DJK Marienstatt | 2:22,96 | +0:04,46 | |
4 | 902 | UHL, PEPE | Triebwerk-Energy Junior Team | 2:23,95 | +0:05,45 | |
5 | 906 | KALABA, SILAS | AMC Rodheim Bieber | 2:26,47 | +0:07,97 | |
6 | 908 | KRAUS, VINCENT | MF Bikes Gießen | 2:27,98 | +0:09,48 | |
7 | 926 | HEIDGES, SKYE | BTB Bike Team Baumberge | 2:32,14 | +0:13,64 | |
8 | 907 | LEISTNER, LUKAS | RV Adler Lüttringhausen | 2:33,05 | +0:14,55 | |
9 | 903 | HIRSING, MAX | RSC Wiesbaden Team Gravity | 2:33,39 | +0:14,89 | |
10 | 1040 | MAURICE, STEFFEN | Trailhunters LUX | 2:33,47 | +0:14,97 | |
11 | 925 | SCHUESSLER, YANNIK | TV Bad Orb Abtlg. MTB | 2:36,18 | +0:17,68 | |
12 | 910 | RUMMLER, TILLMAN | 2:37,35 | +0:18,85 | ||
13 | 904 | OTT, JANIK | Kammtrails | 2:37,36 | +0:18,86 | |
14 | 1042 | BRAUN, MATTIS | Trailhunters LUX | 2:37,65 | +0:19,15 | |
15 | 1038 | HANSEN, FELIX | Trailhunters LUX | 2:38,82 | +0:20,32 | |
16 | 909 | SCHLENZ, NICOLAS | Napalm-Trio | 2:39,83 | +0:21,33 | |
17 | 921 | WILMES, ALEXANDER | Velo Solingen e.V. | 2:40,95 | +0:22,45 | |
18 | 916 | STOFFER, MATTI | Amc Rodheim-Bieber | 2:48,62 | +0:30,12 | |
19 | 1039 | METLER, TIM | Trailhunters LUX | 2:50,93 | +0:32,43 | |
20 | 918 | ZINSER, KONSTANTIN | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 2:52,05 | +0:33,55 | |
21 | 923 | POSLUSCHNI, LUCAS | 2:57,29 | +0:38,79 | ||
22 | 1036 | REMBERG, JONAS | TVO Young Guns | 3:06,30 | +0:47,80 | |
23 | 915 | KÖHLER, MORITZ | MTB Bieberstein | 8:59,67 | +6:41,17 |