Baboons GmbH | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Laiks | Starpība | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Training (Bez vērtējuma) | ||||||
E1 Wild Childs U10 | ||||||
1 | 974 | BITTER, FALKO | 4:08.07 | --- | ||
2 | 977 | KNAPP, EMIL | 0dW | 4:09.57 | +0:01.50 | |
3 | 970 | GIERTH, LOUIS | WoFFM | 4:09.83 | +0:01.76 | |
4 | 960 | LENZ, THEO | Trailhunter Crew | 4:16.23 | +0:08.16 | |
5 | 971 | JUNG, JONAS | Ronmanshow Racing Team | 4:17.68 | +0:09.61 | |
6 | 973 | HOF, LIAN | 4:19.33 | +0:11.26 | ||
7 | 965 | WIESCHOLLEK, EMIL | Home Trail Krefeld e.V. | 4:20.30 | +0:12.23 | |
8 | 972 | FRÖLICH, JURI | Schumacher Enduro Rennstall | 4:20.72 | +0:12.65 | |
9 | 979 | MARENHOLZ, JARO | DHM Rookie Rockets | 4:23.05 | +0:14.98 | |
10 | 978 | HEIDGES, LUUK | BTB Bike Team Baumberge | 4:23.28 | +0:15.21 | |
11 | 975 | NADROWITZ, ANTON | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 4:52.03 | +0:43.96 | |
12 | 958 | ORTHEY, LOTTA | DJK Marienstatt | 5:07.40 | +0:59.33 | |
13 | 976 | LAUFER, NICO | RS Oberland/ TV Miesbach | 5:08.05 | +0:59.98 | |
14 | 961 | BEDNAREK, ESPEN | MTB Bielefeld e.V. | 5:13.15 | +1:05.08 | |
15 | 957 | NAGEL, BENJAMIN | Kammtrails Alzenau | 5:15.37 | +1:07.30 | |
16 | 1033 | NAGEL, SEBASTIAN | Kammtrails Alzenau | 5:23.02 | +1:14.95 | |
17 | 968 | RUDLOFF, NOAH | RV1889 Schweinfurt | 5:28.40 | +1:20.33 | |
18 | 1037 | BEDNAREK, MILO | MTB Bielefeld e.V. | 5:42.25 | +1:34.18 | |
19 | 959 | WIERING, KRISTOFER | Kammtrails Alzenau | 6:12.52 | +2:04.45 | |
20 | 967 | THEODOR MINDERMANN, CARL | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler eV | 7:05.20 | +2:57.13 | |
E1 Wild Childs U13 | ||||||
1 | 956 | MARENHOLZ, DANNY | DHM Rookie Rockets | 3:03.42 | --- | |
2 | 1041 | BRAUN, NIKOLAS | Trailhunters LUX | 3:05.44 | +0:02.02 | |
3 | 951 | SCHÜLER, JANOSCH | Wheels over Frankfurt eV | 3:07.17 | +0:03.75 | |
4 | 931 | JONELEIT, NICLAS | Wheels over Frankfurt | 3:07.23 | +0:03.81 | |
5 | 935 | HERRMANN, KILIAN | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler | 3:10.85 | +0:07.43 | |
6 | 947 | FUNKE, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Team Hoxberg e.V. | 3:20.38 | +0:16.96 | |
7 | 928 | KIEFER, MARLENE | Cycling Team Rhein-Main Rödermark | 3:28.97 | +0:25.55 | |
8 | 948 | ELSÄSSER, MIRA | RFC Rossbach | 3:29.20 | +0:25.78 | |
9 | 953 | LEISTNER, BEN | RV Adler Lüttringhausen | 3:34.10 | +0:30.68 | |
10 | 930 | KOLB, LASSE | Ski-Club Breitscheid | 3:45.70 | +0:42.28 | |
11 | 1034 | SCHREINER, SAMUEL | Team Hisge | 3:45.75 | +0:42.33 | |
12 | 936 | GERHARD, NILS | YEF RACING TEAM | 3:49.93 | +0:46.51 | |
13 | 937 | DEEG, LASSE | YEF RACINGTEAM | 3:50.33 | +0:46.91 | |
14 | 942 | GLASER, PAUL | MSF Frammersbach/ BikeDepot | 3:50.35 | +0:46.93 | |
15 | 933 | LÖWENBERGER, JANES EREC | TVO Young Guns | 3:50.53 | +0:47.11 | |
16 | 940 | SCHÄFER, JONAH | Kammtrails | 3:51.68 | +0:48.26 | |
17 | 950 | LAMBERT, MATS | Pfalz Biker Racing Team | 3:54.58 | +0:51.16 | |
18 | 1035 | MICHEL, FYN OLE | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 3:54.60 | +0:51.18 | |
19 | 927 | VANDEPUT, JOREN | Enduro Vlijtingen | 3:55.68 | +0:52.26 | |
20 | 941 | SCHNEIDER, MATTIS | YEF RACING TEAM | 3:58.50 | +0:55.08 | |
21 | 939 | RETHORN, VINCENT | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 3:59.40 | +0:55.98 | |
22 | 952 | BITTER, CHARLY | 4:00.60 | +0:57.18 | ||
23 | 949 | MAUS, PAUL | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 4:06.92 | +1:03.50 | |
24 | 929 | SCHMITT, BEN | SCOOL Factory Team | 4:08.97 | +1:05.55 | |
25 | 946 | BETZ, PAUL | Pfalz Biker Racing Team | 4:10.20 | +1:06.78 | |
26 | 932 | NAGEL, MAXIMILIAN | Kammtrails Alzenau | 4:28.58 | +1:25.16 | |
27 | 954 | GÖBEL, MATILDA | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 4:29.07 | +1:25.65 | |
28 | 1086 | CONSTANDIS, ADRIAN | Trail Hunters LUX | 4:36.40 | +1:32.98 | |
29 | 955 | KNAPP, SOPHIA | 0dW | 4:54.55 | +1:51.13 | |
E1 Wild Childs U16 | ||||||
1 | 903 | HIRSING, MAX | RSC Wiesbaden Team Gravity | 2:43.55 | --- | |
2 | 901 | ORTHEY, ANTON | DJK Marienstatt | 2:43.60 | +0:00.05 | |
3 | 911 | LUDWIG, LENNI | Msc Goldbach/ Rottenbike upgrade shop | 2:43.65 | +0:00.10 | |
4 | 907 | LEISTNER, LUKAS | RV Adler Lüttringhausen | 2:46.25 | +0:02.70 | |
5 | 925 | SCHUESSLER, YANNIK | TV Bad Orb Abtlg. MTB | 2:48.65 | +0:05.10 | |
6 | 908 | KRAUS, VINCENT | MF Bikes Gießen | 2:49.30 | +0:05.75 | |
7 | 913 | SCHMICKLER, FELIX | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler e. | 2:51.10 | +0:07.55 | |
8 | 926 | HEIDGES, SKYE | BTB Bike Team Baumberge | 2:56.08 | +0:12.53 | |
9 | 906 | KALABA, SILAS | AMC Rodheim Bieber | 2:57.76 | +0:14.21 | |
10 | 921 | WILMES, ALEXANDER | Velo Solingen e.V. | 2:58.15 | +0:14.60 | |
11 | 915 | KÖHLER, MORITZ | MTB Bieberstein | 2:58.33 | +0:14.78 | |
12 | 909 | SCHLENZ, NICOLAS | Napalm-Trio | 2:58.73 | +0:15.18 | |
13 | 904 | OTT, JANIK | Kammtrails | 2:59.40 | +0:15.85 | |
14 | 905 | HEINZ, TIM | YEF RACING TEAM | 2:59.42 | +0:15.87 | |
15 | 902 | UHL, PEPE | Triebwerk-Energy Junior Team | 2:59.58 | +0:16.03 | |
16 | 1042 | BRAUN, MATTIS | Trailhunters LUX | 3:06.62 | +0:23.07 | |
17 | 1040 | MAURICE, STEFFEN | Trailhunters LUX | 3:09.45 | +0:25.90 | |
18 | 1038 | HANSEN, FELIX | Trailhunters LUX | 3:10.32 | +0:26.77 | |
19 | 910 | RUMMLER, TILLMAN | 3:13.62 | +0:30.07 | ||
20 | 1036 | REMBERG, JONAS | TVO Young Guns | 3:13.73 | +0:30.18 | |
21 | 918 | ZINSER, KONSTANTIN | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 3:17.19 | +0:33.64 | |
22 | 923 | POSLUSCHNI, LUCAS | 3:31.75 | +0:48.20 | ||
23 | 916 | STOFFER, MATTI | Amc Rodheim-Bieber | 4:07.66 | +1:24.11 | |
24 | 1039 | METLER, TIM | Trailhunters LUX | 4:32.80 | +1:49.25 | |
Stage 1 | ||||||
E1 Wild Childs U10 | ||||||
1 | 957 | NAGEL, BENJAMIN | Kammtrails Alzenau | 2:52.36 | --- | |
2 | 960 | LENZ, THEO | Trailhunter Crew | 2:52.89 | +0:00.53 | |
3 | 961 | BEDNAREK, ESPEN | MTB Bielefeld e.V. | 2:58.85 | +0:06.49 | |
4 | 979 | MARENHOLZ, JARO | DHM Rookie Rockets | 3:05.04 | +0:12.68 | |
5 | 971 | JUNG, JONAS | Ronmanshow Racing Team | 3:11.60 | +0:19.24 | |
6 | 975 | NADROWITZ, ANTON | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 3:11.75 | +0:19.39 | |
7 | 970 | GIERTH, LOUIS | WoFFM | 3:14.65 | +0:22.29 | |
8 | 972 | FRÖLICH, JURI | Schumacher Enduro Rennstall | 3:15.45 | +0:23.09 | |
9 | 974 | BITTER, FALKO | 3:19.30 | +0:26.94 | ||
10 | 978 | HEIDGES, LUUK | BTB Bike Team Baumberge | 3:20.75 | +0:28.39 | |
11 | 977 | KNAPP, EMIL | 0dW | 3:33.83 | +0:41.47 | |
12 | 976 | LAUFER, NICO | RS Oberland/ TV Miesbach | 3:46.75 | +0:54.39 | |
13 | 968 | RUDLOFF, NOAH | RV1889 Schweinfurt | 3:47.60 | +0:55.24 | |
14 | 959 | WIERING, KRISTOFER | Kammtrails Alzenau | 3:53.52 | +1:01.16 | |
15 | 965 | WIESCHOLLEK, EMIL | Home Trail Krefeld e.V. | 3:57.13 | +1:04.77 | |
16 | 958 | ORTHEY, LOTTA | DJK Marienstatt | 3:57.97 | +1:05.61 | |
17 | 973 | HOF, LIAN | 3:59.70 | +1:07.34 | ||
18 | 1033 | NAGEL, SEBASTIAN | Kammtrails Alzenau | 4:28.48 | +1:36.12 | |
19 | 967 | THEODOR MINDERMANN, CARL | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler eV | 5:18.88 | +2:26.52 | |
20 | 1037 | BEDNAREK, MILO | MTB Bielefeld e.V. | 5:39.47 | +2:47.11 | |
E1 Wild Childs U13 | ||||||
1 | 931 | JONELEIT, NICLAS | Wheels over Frankfurt | 2:27.25 | --- | |
2 | 951 | SCHÜLER, JANOSCH | Wheels over Frankfurt eV | 2:30.01 | +0:02.76 | |
3 | 956 | MARENHOLZ, DANNY | DHM Rookie Rockets | 2:32.21 | +0:04.96 | |
4 | 1041 | BRAUN, NIKOLAS | Trailhunters LUX | 2:34.33 | +0:07.08 | |
5 | 949 | MAUS, PAUL | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 2:36.32 | +0:09.07 | |
6 | 1035 | MICHEL, FYN OLE | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 2:36.79 | +0:09.54 | |
7 | 935 | HERRMANN, KILIAN | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler | 2:43.33 | +0:16.08 | |
8 | 1034 | SCHREINER, SAMUEL | Team Hisge | 2:43.73 | +0:16.48 | |
9 | 929 | SCHMITT, BEN | SCOOL Factory Team | 2:43.82 | +0:16.57 | |
10 | 930 | KOLB, LASSE | Ski-Club Breitscheid | 2:46.90 | +0:19.65 | |
11 | 1086 | CONSTANDIS, ADRIAN | Trail Hunters LUX | 2:50.02 | +0:22.77 | |
12 | 932 | NAGEL, MAXIMILIAN | Kammtrails Alzenau | 2:53.58 | +0:26.33 | |
13 | 950 | LAMBERT, MATS | Pfalz Biker Racing Team | 2:55.22 | +0:27.97 | |
14 | 927 | VANDEPUT, JOREN | Enduro Vlijtingen | 2:56.50 | +0:29.25 | |
15 | 946 | BETZ, PAUL | Pfalz Biker Racing Team | 2:57.92 | +0:30.67 | |
16 | 937 | DEEG, LASSE | YEF RACINGTEAM | 2:57.98 | +0:30.73 | |
17 | 936 | GERHARD, NILS | YEF RACING TEAM | 2:59.62 | +0:32.37 | |
18 | 928 | KIEFER, MARLENE | Cycling Team Rhein-Main Rödermark | 3:00.03 | +0:32.78 | |
19 | 933 | LÖWENBERGER, JANES EREC | TVO Young Guns | 3:01.27 | +0:34.02 | |
20 | 947 | FUNKE, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Team Hoxberg e.V. | 3:02.98 | +0:35.73 | |
21 | 940 | SCHÄFER, JONAH | Kammtrails | 3:05.65 | +0:38.40 | |
22 | 948 | ELSÄSSER, MIRA | RFC Rossbach | 3:08.08 | +0:40.83 | |
23 | 954 | GÖBEL, MATILDA | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 3:10.14 | +0:42.89 | |
24 | 939 | RETHORN, VINCENT | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 3:10.48 | +0:43.23 | |
25 | 953 | LEISTNER, BEN | RV Adler Lüttringhausen | 3:14.30 | +0:47.05 | |
26 | 941 | SCHNEIDER, MATTIS | YEF RACING TEAM | 3:18.55 | +0:51.30 | |
27 | 942 | GLASER, PAUL | MSF Frammersbach/ BikeDepot | 3:19.43 | +0:52.18 | |
28 | 952 | BITTER, CHARLY | 3:30.73 | +1:03.48 | ||
29 | 955 | KNAPP, SOPHIA | 0dW | 4:11.87 | +1:44.62 | |
E1 Wild Childs U16 | ||||||
1 | 911 | LUDWIG, LENNI | Msc Goldbach/ Rottenbike upgrade shop | 2:16.63 | --- | |
2 | 905 | HEINZ, TIM | YEF RACING TEAM | 2:20.90 | +0:04.27 | |
3 | 906 | KALABA, SILAS | AMC Rodheim Bieber | 2:25.29 | +0:08.66 | |
4 | 907 | LEISTNER, LUKAS | RV Adler Lüttringhausen | 2:26.07 | +0:09.44 | |
5 | 902 | UHL, PEPE | Triebwerk-Energy Junior Team | 2:26.35 | +0:09.72 | |
6 | 903 | HIRSING, MAX | RSC Wiesbaden Team Gravity | 2:27.50 | +0:10.87 | |
7 | 901 | ORTHEY, ANTON | DJK Marienstatt | 2:27.85 | +0:11.22 | |
8 | 926 | HEIDGES, SKYE | BTB Bike Team Baumberge | 2:34.07 | +0:17.44 | |
9 | 908 | KRAUS, VINCENT | MF Bikes Gießen | 2:34.36 | +0:17.73 | |
10 | 1038 | HANSEN, FELIX | Trailhunters LUX | 2:34.84 | +0:18.21 | |
11 | 925 | SCHUESSLER, YANNIK | TV Bad Orb Abtlg. MTB | 2:36.44 | +0:19.81 | |
12 | 910 | RUMMLER, TILLMAN | 2:37.03 | +0:20.40 | ||
13 | 1040 | MAURICE, STEFFEN | Trailhunters LUX | 2:37.88 | +0:21.25 | |
14 | 904 | OTT, JANIK | Kammtrails | 2:38.75 | +0:22.12 | |
15 | 1042 | BRAUN, MATTIS | Trailhunters LUX | 2:39.28 | +0:22.65 | |
16 | 921 | WILMES, ALEXANDER | Velo Solingen e.V. | 2:41.17 | +0:24.54 | |
17 | 909 | SCHLENZ, NICOLAS | Napalm-Trio | 2:43.03 | +0:26.40 | |
18 | 916 | STOFFER, MATTI | Amc Rodheim-Bieber | 2:55.31 | +0:38.68 | |
19 | 918 | ZINSER, KONSTANTIN | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 2:59.65 | +0:43.02 | |
20 | 1036 | REMBERG, JONAS | TVO Young Guns | 3:04.05 | +0:47.42 | |
21 | 923 | POSLUSCHNI, LUCAS | 3:08.37 | +0:51.74 | ||
22 | 915 | KÖHLER, MORITZ | MTB Bieberstein | 3:10.08 | +0:53.45 | |
23 | 1039 | METLER, TIM | Trailhunters LUX | 3:21.97 | +1:05.34 | |
Stage 1 Kopā | ||||||
E1 Wild Childs U10 | ||||||
1 | 957 | NAGEL, BENJAMIN | Kammtrails Alzenau | 2:52.36 | --- | |
2 | 960 | LENZ, THEO | Trailhunter Crew | 2:52.89 | +0:00.53 | |
3 | 961 | BEDNAREK, ESPEN | MTB Bielefeld e.V. | 2:58.85 | +0:06.49 | |
4 | 979 | MARENHOLZ, JARO | DHM Rookie Rockets | 3:05.04 | +0:12.68 | |
5 | 971 | JUNG, JONAS | Ronmanshow Racing Team | 3:11.60 | +0:19.24 | |
6 | 975 | NADROWITZ, ANTON | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 3:11.75 | +0:19.39 | |
7 | 970 | GIERTH, LOUIS | WoFFM | 3:14.65 | +0:22.29 | |
8 | 972 | FRÖLICH, JURI | Schumacher Enduro Rennstall | 3:15.45 | +0:23.09 | |
9 | 974 | BITTER, FALKO | 3:19.30 | +0:26.94 | ||
10 | 978 | HEIDGES, LUUK | BTB Bike Team Baumberge | 3:20.75 | +0:28.39 | |
11 | 977 | KNAPP, EMIL | 0dW | 3:33.83 | +0:41.47 | |
12 | 976 | LAUFER, NICO | RS Oberland/ TV Miesbach | 3:46.75 | +0:54.39 | |
13 | 968 | RUDLOFF, NOAH | RV1889 Schweinfurt | 3:47.60 | +0:55.24 | |
14 | 959 | WIERING, KRISTOFER | Kammtrails Alzenau | 3:53.52 | +1:01.16 | |
15 | 965 | WIESCHOLLEK, EMIL | Home Trail Krefeld e.V. | 3:57.13 | +1:04.77 | |
16 | 958 | ORTHEY, LOTTA | DJK Marienstatt | 3:57.97 | +1:05.61 | |
17 | 973 | HOF, LIAN | 3:59.70 | +1:07.34 | ||
18 | 1033 | NAGEL, SEBASTIAN | Kammtrails Alzenau | 4:28.48 | +1:36.12 | |
19 | 967 | THEODOR MINDERMANN, CARL | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler eV | 5:18.88 | +2:26.52 | |
20 | 1037 | BEDNAREK, MILO | MTB Bielefeld e.V. | 5:39.47 | +2:47.11 | |
E1 Wild Childs U13 | ||||||
1 | 931 | JONELEIT, NICLAS | Wheels over Frankfurt | 2:27.25 | --- | |
2 | 951 | SCHÜLER, JANOSCH | Wheels over Frankfurt eV | 2:30.01 | +0:02.76 | |
3 | 956 | MARENHOLZ, DANNY | DHM Rookie Rockets | 2:32.21 | +0:04.96 | |
4 | 1041 | BRAUN, NIKOLAS | Trailhunters LUX | 2:34.33 | +0:07.08 | |
5 | 949 | MAUS, PAUL | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 2:36.32 | +0:09.07 | |
6 | 1035 | MICHEL, FYN OLE | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 2:36.79 | +0:09.54 | |
7 | 935 | HERRMANN, KILIAN | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler | 2:43.33 | +0:16.08 | |
8 | 1034 | SCHREINER, SAMUEL | Team Hisge | 2:43.73 | +0:16.48 | |
9 | 929 | SCHMITT, BEN | SCOOL Factory Team | 2:43.82 | +0:16.57 | |
10 | 930 | KOLB, LASSE | Ski-Club Breitscheid | 2:46.90 | +0:19.65 | |
11 | 1086 | CONSTANDIS, ADRIAN | Trail Hunters LUX | 2:50.02 | +0:22.77 | |
12 | 932 | NAGEL, MAXIMILIAN | Kammtrails Alzenau | 2:53.58 | +0:26.33 | |
13 | 950 | LAMBERT, MATS | Pfalz Biker Racing Team | 2:55.22 | +0:27.97 | |
14 | 927 | VANDEPUT, JOREN | Enduro Vlijtingen | 2:56.50 | +0:29.25 | |
15 | 946 | BETZ, PAUL | Pfalz Biker Racing Team | 2:57.92 | +0:30.67 | |
16 | 937 | DEEG, LASSE | YEF RACINGTEAM | 2:57.98 | +0:30.73 | |
17 | 936 | GERHARD, NILS | YEF RACING TEAM | 2:59.62 | +0:32.37 | |
18 | 928 | KIEFER, MARLENE | Cycling Team Rhein-Main Rödermark | 3:00.03 | +0:32.78 | |
19 | 933 | LÖWENBERGER, JANES EREC | TVO Young Guns | 3:01.27 | +0:34.02 | |
20 | 947 | FUNKE, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Team Hoxberg e.V. | 3:02.98 | +0:35.73 | |
21 | 940 | SCHÄFER, JONAH | Kammtrails | 3:05.65 | +0:38.40 | |
22 | 948 | ELSÄSSER, MIRA | RFC Rossbach | 3:08.08 | +0:40.83 | |
23 | 954 | GÖBEL, MATILDA | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 3:10.14 | +0:42.89 | |
24 | 939 | RETHORN, VINCENT | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 3:10.48 | +0:43.23 | |
25 | 953 | LEISTNER, BEN | RV Adler Lüttringhausen | 3:14.30 | +0:47.05 | |
26 | 941 | SCHNEIDER, MATTIS | YEF RACING TEAM | 3:18.55 | +0:51.30 | |
27 | 942 | GLASER, PAUL | MSF Frammersbach/ BikeDepot | 3:19.43 | +0:52.18 | |
28 | 952 | BITTER, CHARLY | 3:30.73 | +1:03.48 | ||
29 | 955 | KNAPP, SOPHIA | 0dW | 4:11.87 | +1:44.62 | |
E1 Wild Childs U16 | ||||||
1 | 911 | LUDWIG, LENNI | Msc Goldbach/ Rottenbike upgrade shop | 2:16.63 | --- | |
2 | 905 | HEINZ, TIM | YEF RACING TEAM | 2:20.90 | +0:04.27 | |
3 | 906 | KALABA, SILAS | AMC Rodheim Bieber | 2:25.29 | +0:08.66 | |
4 | 907 | LEISTNER, LUKAS | RV Adler Lüttringhausen | 2:26.07 | +0:09.44 | |
5 | 902 | UHL, PEPE | Triebwerk-Energy Junior Team | 2:26.35 | +0:09.72 | |
6 | 903 | HIRSING, MAX | RSC Wiesbaden Team Gravity | 2:27.50 | +0:10.87 | |
7 | 901 | ORTHEY, ANTON | DJK Marienstatt | 2:27.85 | +0:11.22 | |
8 | 926 | HEIDGES, SKYE | BTB Bike Team Baumberge | 2:34.07 | +0:17.44 | |
9 | 908 | KRAUS, VINCENT | MF Bikes Gießen | 2:34.36 | +0:17.73 | |
10 | 1038 | HANSEN, FELIX | Trailhunters LUX | 2:34.84 | +0:18.21 | |
11 | 925 | SCHUESSLER, YANNIK | TV Bad Orb Abtlg. MTB | 2:36.44 | +0:19.81 | |
12 | 910 | RUMMLER, TILLMAN | 2:37.03 | +0:20.40 | ||
13 | 1040 | MAURICE, STEFFEN | Trailhunters LUX | 2:37.88 | +0:21.25 | |
14 | 904 | OTT, JANIK | Kammtrails | 2:38.75 | +0:22.12 | |
15 | 1042 | BRAUN, MATTIS | Trailhunters LUX | 2:39.28 | +0:22.65 | |
16 | 921 | WILMES, ALEXANDER | Velo Solingen e.V. | 2:41.17 | +0:24.54 | |
17 | 909 | SCHLENZ, NICOLAS | Napalm-Trio | 2:43.03 | +0:26.40 | |
18 | 916 | STOFFER, MATTI | Amc Rodheim-Bieber | 2:55.31 | +0:38.68 | |
19 | 918 | ZINSER, KONSTANTIN | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 2:59.65 | +0:43.02 | |
20 | 1036 | REMBERG, JONAS | TVO Young Guns | 3:04.05 | +0:47.42 | |
21 | 923 | POSLUSCHNI, LUCAS | 3:08.37 | +0:51.74 | ||
22 | 915 | KÖHLER, MORITZ | MTB Bieberstein | 3:10.08 | +0:53.45 | |
23 | 1039 | METLER, TIM | Trailhunters LUX | 3:21.97 | +1:05.34 | |
Stage 2 | ||||||
E1 Wild Childs U10 | ||||||
1 | 961 | BEDNAREK, ESPEN | MTB Bielefeld e.V. | 2:51.10 | --- | |
2 | 957 | NAGEL, BENJAMIN | Kammtrails Alzenau | 2:54.35 | +0:03.25 | |
3 | 974 | BITTER, FALKO | 3:06.45 | +0:15.35 | ||
4 | 975 | NADROWITZ, ANTON | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 3:08.63 | +0:17.53 | |
5 | 972 | FRÖLICH, JURI | Schumacher Enduro Rennstall | 3:08.94 | +0:17.84 | |
6 | 978 | HEIDGES, LUUK | BTB Bike Team Baumberge | 3:12.78 | +0:21.68 | |
7 | 971 | JUNG, JONAS | Ronmanshow Racing Team | 3:14.75 | +0:23.65 | |
8 | 977 | KNAPP, EMIL | 0dW | 3:22.20 | +0:31.10 | |
9 | 973 | HOF, LIAN | 3:25.38 | +0:34.28 | ||
10 | 976 | LAUFER, NICO | RS Oberland/ TV Miesbach | 3:28.33 | +0:37.23 | |
11 | 968 | RUDLOFF, NOAH | RV1889 Schweinfurt | 3:29.68 | +0:38.58 | |
12 | 958 | ORTHEY, LOTTA | DJK Marienstatt | 3:42.47 | +0:51.37 | |
13 | 965 | WIESCHOLLEK, EMIL | Home Trail Krefeld e.V. | 3:45.80 | +0:54.70 | |
14 | 959 | WIERING, KRISTOFER | Kammtrails Alzenau | 3:49.37 | +0:58.27 | |
15 | 1033 | NAGEL, SEBASTIAN | Kammtrails Alzenau | 4:42.22 | +1:51.12 | |
16 | 1037 | BEDNAREK, MILO | MTB Bielefeld e.V. | 5:04.43 | +2:13.33 | |
17 | 970 | GIERTH, LOUIS | WoFFM | 11:19.65 | +8:28.55 | |
18 | 960 | LENZ, THEO | Trailhunter Crew | 14:32.92 | +11:41.82 | |
E1 Wild Childs U13 | ||||||
1 | 931 | JONELEIT, NICLAS | Wheels over Frankfurt | 2:28.56 | --- | |
2 | 956 | MARENHOLZ, DANNY | DHM Rookie Rockets | 2:29.60 | +0:01.04 | |
3 | 1041 | BRAUN, NIKOLAS | Trailhunters LUX | 2:31.82 | +0:03.26 | |
4 | 949 | MAUS, PAUL | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 2:34.53 | +0:05.97 | |
5 | 951 | SCHÜLER, JANOSCH | Wheels over Frankfurt eV | 2:37.73 | +0:09.17 | |
6 | 1035 | MICHEL, FYN OLE | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 2:37.98 | +0:09.42 | |
7 | 935 | HERRMANN, KILIAN | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler | 2:38.78 | +0:10.22 | |
8 | 929 | SCHMITT, BEN | SCOOL Factory Team | 2:39.60 | +0:11.04 | |
9 | 930 | KOLB, LASSE | Ski-Club Breitscheid | 2:43.15 | +0:14.59 | |
10 | 1034 | SCHREINER, SAMUEL | Team Hisge | 2:45.65 | +0:17.09 | |
11 | 947 | FUNKE, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Team Hoxberg e.V. | 2:47.58 | +0:19.02 | |
12 | 932 | NAGEL, MAXIMILIAN | Kammtrails Alzenau | 2:49.44 | +0:20.88 | |
13 | 946 | BETZ, PAUL | Pfalz Biker Racing Team | 2:51.18 | +0:22.62 | |
14 | 927 | VANDEPUT, JOREN | Enduro Vlijtingen | 2:51.84 | +0:23.28 | |
15 | 936 | GERHARD, NILS | YEF RACING TEAM | 2:52.65 | +0:24.09 | |
16 | 950 | LAMBERT, MATS | Pfalz Biker Racing Team | 2:53.00 | +0:24.44 | |
17 | 937 | DEEG, LASSE | YEF RACINGTEAM | 2:54.77 | +0:26.21 | |
18 | 933 | LÖWENBERGER, JANES EREC | TVO Young Guns | 2:55.37 | +0:26.81 | |
19 | 928 | KIEFER, MARLENE | Cycling Team Rhein-Main Rödermark | 2:58.70 | +0:30.14 | |
20 | 948 | ELSÄSSER, MIRA | RFC Rossbach | 3:05.62 | +0:37.06 | |
21 | 940 | SCHÄFER, JONAH | Kammtrails | 3:09.85 | +0:41.29 | |
22 | 954 | GÖBEL, MATILDA | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 3:11.43 | +0:42.87 | |
23 | 1086 | CONSTANDIS, ADRIAN | Trail Hunters LUX | 3:11.96 | +0:43.40 | |
24 | 953 | LEISTNER, BEN | RV Adler Lüttringhausen | 3:13.83 | +0:45.27 | |
25 | 941 | SCHNEIDER, MATTIS | YEF RACING TEAM | 3:16.27 | +0:47.71 | |
26 | 939 | RETHORN, VINCENT | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 3:19.98 | +0:51.42 | |
27 | 952 | BITTER, CHARLY | 3:24.03 | +0:55.47 | ||
28 | 942 | GLASER, PAUL | MSF Frammersbach/ BikeDepot | 3:26.02 | +0:57.46 | |
29 | 955 | KNAPP, SOPHIA | 0dW | 4:08.35 | +1:39.79 | |
E1 Wild Childs U16 | ||||||
1 | 911 | LUDWIG, LENNI | Msc Goldbach/ Rottenbike upgrade shop | 2:18.50 | --- | |
2 | 905 | HEINZ, TIM | YEF RACING TEAM | 2:20.70 | +0:02.20 | |
3 | 901 | ORTHEY, ANTON | DJK Marienstatt | 2:22.96 | +0:04.46 | |
4 | 902 | UHL, PEPE | Triebwerk-Energy Junior Team | 2:23.95 | +0:05.45 | |
5 | 906 | KALABA, SILAS | AMC Rodheim Bieber | 2:26.47 | +0:07.97 | |
6 | 908 | KRAUS, VINCENT | MF Bikes Gießen | 2:27.98 | +0:09.48 | |
7 | 926 | HEIDGES, SKYE | BTB Bike Team Baumberge | 2:32.14 | +0:13.64 | |
8 | 907 | LEISTNER, LUKAS | RV Adler Lüttringhausen | 2:33.05 | +0:14.55 | |
9 | 903 | HIRSING, MAX | RSC Wiesbaden Team Gravity | 2:33.39 | +0:14.89 | |
10 | 1040 | MAURICE, STEFFEN | Trailhunters LUX | 2:33.47 | +0:14.97 | |
11 | 925 | SCHUESSLER, YANNIK | TV Bad Orb Abtlg. MTB | 2:36.18 | +0:17.68 | |
12 | 910 | RUMMLER, TILLMAN | 2:37.35 | +0:18.85 | ||
13 | 904 | OTT, JANIK | Kammtrails | 2:37.36 | +0:18.86 | |
14 | 1042 | BRAUN, MATTIS | Trailhunters LUX | 2:37.65 | +0:19.15 | |
15 | 1038 | HANSEN, FELIX | Trailhunters LUX | 2:38.82 | +0:20.32 | |
16 | 909 | SCHLENZ, NICOLAS | Napalm-Trio | 2:39.83 | +0:21.33 | |
17 | 921 | WILMES, ALEXANDER | Velo Solingen e.V. | 2:40.95 | +0:22.45 | |
18 | 916 | STOFFER, MATTI | Amc Rodheim-Bieber | 2:48.62 | +0:30.12 | |
19 | 1039 | METLER, TIM | Trailhunters LUX | 2:50.93 | +0:32.43 | |
20 | 918 | ZINSER, KONSTANTIN | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 2:52.05 | +0:33.55 | |
21 | 923 | POSLUSCHNI, LUCAS | 2:57.29 | +0:38.79 | ||
22 | 1036 | REMBERG, JONAS | TVO Young Guns | 3:06.30 | +0:47.80 | |
23 | 915 | KÖHLER, MORITZ | MTB Bieberstein | 8:59.67 | +6:41.17 |