Baboons | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 | ||||||
E1 Wild Childs U10 | ||||||
1 | 933 | NAGEL, BENJAMIN | Kammtrails | 3:00,34 | --- | |
2 | 940 | BARNICKEL, LEO | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth | 3:24,33 | +0:23,99 | |
3 | 939 | RUDLOFF, NOAH | RV1889 Schweinfurt | 3:41,45 | +0:41,11 | |
4 | 934 | ORTHEY, LOTTA | DJK Marienstatt | 3:43,79 | +0:43,45 | |
5 | 938 | HOFMANN, PHILLIN | 3:52,02 | +0:51,68 | ||
6 | 941 | BARNICKEL, ENNO | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth | 3:58,94 | +0:58,60 | |
7 | 935 | WIERING, KRISTOFER | Kammtrails Alzenau | 4:00,62 | +1:00,28 | |
8 | 937 | LENGENFELDER, VINZENT | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth | 4:09,97 | +1:09,63 | |
E1 Wild Childs U13 | ||||||
1 | 925 | JONELEIT, NICLAS | 2:38,50 | --- | ||
2 | 920 | KIEFER, MARLENE | Cycling Team Rhein-Main Rödermark | 2:58,06 | +0:19,56 | |
3 | 952 | BORN, AARON | SSV Saalfeld | 2:58,75 | +0:20,25 | |
4 | 918 | VANDEPUT, JOREN | Enduro Vlijtingen | 3:00,17 | +0:21,67 | |
5 | 924 | KÖLLNER, ANTON | 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. | 3:00,20 | +0:21,70 | |
6 | 951 | BERGMANN, JURI | SSV Saalfeld | 3:05,67 | +0:27,17 | |
7 | 930 | KOBER, PAUL | Rvc Trieb | 3:07,53 | +0:29,03 | |
8 | 921 | BRUNS, INO | LANGBRETT | 3:12,00 | +0:33,50 | |
9 | 919 | NAGEL, MAXIMILIAN | Kammtrails | 3:13,00 | +0:34,50 | |
10 | 336 | NÜSSLEIN, DAMIAN | 3:13,15 | +0:34,65 | ||
11 | 926 | DEEG, LASSE | YEF RACINGTEAM | 3:13,53 | +0:35,03 | |
12 | 942 | KINGWELL, TYLER | Kammtrails Alzenau | 3:22,53 | +0:44,03 | |
13 | 923 | GERHARD, NILS | YEF RACING TEAM | 3:23,08 | +0:44,58 | |
14 | 929 | SCHÜLER, JANOSCH | Wheels over Frankfurt eV | 3:26,08 | +0:47,58 | |
15 | 931 | GLASER, PAUL | MSF Frammersbach/ BikeDepot | 3:30,95 | +0:52,45 | |
16 | 932 | HÜGERICH, MAXIMILIAN | RVC Trieb | 3:42,01 | +1:03,51 | |
17 | 922 | BRUNS, OTTO | LANGBRETT | 3:42,50 | +1:04,00 | |
18 | 928 | LATUSSEK, ALINA | Kammtrails Alzenau | 4:17,12 | +1:38,62 | |
E1 Wild Childs U16 | ||||||
1 | 943 | HUBER, MAX | Team Icehouse e.V. | 2:27,80 | --- | |
2 | 914 | KÖLLNER, EMIL | 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. | 2:29,55 | +0:01,75 | |
3 | 903 | ORTHEY, ANTON | DJK Marienstatt | 2:29,97 | +0:02,17 | |
4 | 912 | HEINZ, TIM | YEF RACING TEAM | 2:33,95 | +0:06,15 | |
5 | 916 | VINCENZI, ELIA | 2:34,85 | +0:07,05 | ||
6 | 904 | HIRSING, MAX | RSC Wiesbaden Team Gravity | 2:38,33 | +0:10,53 | |
7 | 900 | UHL, PEPE | 2:42,11 | +0:14,31 | ||
8 | 905 | OTT, JANIK | Kammtrails AG ALZENAU | 2:43,55 | +0:15,75 | |
9 | 909 | KRONSBEIN, MARK | 2:44,95 | +0:17,15 | ||
10 | 908 | RUMMLER, TILLMAN | 2:51,33 | +0:23,53 | ||
11 | 906 | SCHLENZ, NICOLAS | Napalm-Trio | 2:52,57 | +0:24,77 | |
12 | 907 | UEBERHOLZ, JAKOB | 2:53,04 | +0:25,24 | ||
13 | 369 | SCHÜTZ, PAUL | RVC Trieb | 2:56,37 | +0:28,57 | |
14 | 917 | HOFMANN, LUCIAN | 2:57,52 | +0:29,72 | ||
15 | 911 | BERGMANN, BJÖRN | 1.SSV | 3:17,42 | +0:49,62 | |
16 | 910 | HÄBERLE, LUIS | YEF RACING TEAM / RadsportTeam Böbingen | 3:45,86 | +1:18,06 | |
Stage 2 | ||||||
E1 Wild Childs U10 | ||||||
1 | 933 | NAGEL, BENJAMIN | Kammtrails | 2:47,67 | --- | |
2 | 940 | BARNICKEL, LEO | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth | 3:24,03 | +0:36,36 | |
3 | 934 | ORTHEY, LOTTA | DJK Marienstatt | 3:33,06 | +0:45,39 | |
4 | 939 | RUDLOFF, NOAH | RV1889 Schweinfurt | 3:40,23 | +0:52,56 | |
5 | 938 | HOFMANN, PHILLIN | 3:54,30 | +1:06,63 | ||
6 | 941 | BARNICKEL, ENNO | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth | 3:58,81 | +1:11,14 | |
7 | 935 | WIERING, KRISTOFER | Kammtrails Alzenau | 4:02,90 | +1:15,23 | |
8 | 937 | LENGENFELDER, VINZENT | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth | 4:10,53 | +1:22,86 | |
E1 Wild Childs U13 | ||||||
1 | 925 | JONELEIT, NICLAS | 2:45,88 | --- | ||
2 | 920 | KIEFER, MARLENE | Cycling Team Rhein-Main Rödermark | 2:54,93 | +0:09,05 | |
3 | 918 | VANDEPUT, JOREN | Enduro Vlijtingen | 2:59,50 | +0:13,62 | |
4 | 951 | BERGMANN, JURI | SSV Saalfeld | 2:59,92 | +0:14,04 | |
5 | 952 | BORN, AARON | SSV Saalfeld | 3:04,92 | +0:19,04 | |
6 | 926 | DEEG, LASSE | YEF RACINGTEAM | 3:05,33 | +0:19,45 | |
7 | 919 | NAGEL, MAXIMILIAN | Kammtrails | 3:10,97 | +0:25,09 | |
8 | 336 | NÜSSLEIN, DAMIAN | 3:16,00 | +0:30,12 | ||
9 | 924 | KÖLLNER, ANTON | 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. | 3:16,58 | +0:30,70 | |
10 | 923 | GERHARD, NILS | YEF RACING TEAM | 3:17,53 | +0:31,65 | |
11 | 930 | KOBER, PAUL | Rvc Trieb | 3:17,72 | +0:31,84 | |
12 | 921 | BRUNS, INO | LANGBRETT | 3:21,30 | +0:35,42 | |
13 | 928 | LATUSSEK, ALINA | Kammtrails Alzenau | 3:22,19 | +0:36,31 | |
14 | 931 | GLASER, PAUL | MSF Frammersbach/ BikeDepot | 3:36,98 | +0:51,10 | |
15 | 932 | HÜGERICH, MAXIMILIAN | RVC Trieb | 3:54,96 | +1:09,08 | |
16 | 942 | KINGWELL, TYLER | Kammtrails Alzenau | 6:15,04 | +3:29,16 | |
E1 Wild Childs U16 | ||||||
1 | 943 | HUBER, MAX | Team Icehouse e.V. | 2:26,42 | --- | |
2 | 914 | KÖLLNER, EMIL | 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. | 2:29,47 | +0:03,05 | |
3 | 903 | ORTHEY, ANTON | DJK Marienstatt | 2:30,37 | +0:03,95 | |
4 | 916 | VINCENZI, ELIA | 2:34,90 | +0:08,48 | ||
5 | 912 | HEINZ, TIM | YEF RACING TEAM | 2:36,25 | +0:09,83 | |
6 | 904 | HIRSING, MAX | RSC Wiesbaden Team Gravity | 2:36,45 | +0:10,03 | |
7 | 909 | KRONSBEIN, MARK | 2:44,38 | +0:17,96 | ||
8 | 908 | RUMMLER, TILLMAN | 2:50,07 | +0:23,65 | ||
9 | 905 | OTT, JANIK | Kammtrails AG ALZENAU | 2:51,65 | +0:25,23 | |
10 | 906 | SCHLENZ, NICOLAS | Napalm-Trio | 2:54,33 | +0:27,91 | |
11 | 907 | UEBERHOLZ, JAKOB | 2:56,95 | +0:30,53 | ||
12 | 369 | SCHÜTZ, PAUL | RVC Trieb | 2:58,65 | +0:32,23 | |
13 | 917 | HOFMANN, LUCIAN | 3:01,01 | +0:34,59 | ||
14 | 911 | BERGMANN, BJÖRN | 1.SSV | 3:14,55 | +0:48,13 | |
15 | 910 | HÄBERLE, LUIS | YEF RACING TEAM / RadsportTeam Böbingen | 3:55,55 | +1:29,13 |