Baboons | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Time | Behind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 | ||||||
E1 Wild Childs U10 | ||||||
1 | 933 | NAGEL, BENJAMIN | Kammtrails | 3:00.34 | --- | |
2 | 940 | BARNICKEL, LEO | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth | 3:24.33 | +0:23.99 | |
3 | 939 | RUDLOFF, NOAH | RV1889 Schweinfurt | 3:41.45 | +0:41.11 | |
4 | 934 | ORTHEY, LOTTA | DJK Marienstatt | 3:43.79 | +0:43.45 | |
5 | 938 | HOFMANN, PHILLIN | 3:52.02 | +0:51.68 | ||
6 | 941 | BARNICKEL, ENNO | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth | 3:58.94 | +0:58.60 | |
7 | 935 | WIERING, KRISTOFER | Kammtrails Alzenau | 4:00.62 | +1:00.28 | |
8 | 937 | LENGENFELDER, VINZENT | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth | 4:09.97 | +1:09.63 | |
E1 Wild Childs U13 | ||||||
1 | 925 | JONELEIT, NICLAS | 2:38.50 | --- | ||
2 | 920 | KIEFER, MARLENE | Cycling Team Rhein-Main Rödermark | 2:58.06 | +0:19.56 | |
3 | 952 | BORN, AARON | SSV Saalfeld | 2:58.75 | +0:20.25 | |
4 | 918 | VANDEPUT, JOREN | Enduro Vlijtingen | 3:00.17 | +0:21.67 | |
5 | 924 | KÖLLNER, ANTON | 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. | 3:00.20 | +0:21.70 | |
6 | 951 | BERGMANN, JURI | SSV Saalfeld | 3:05.67 | +0:27.17 | |
7 | 930 | KOBER, PAUL | Rvc Trieb | 3:07.53 | +0:29.03 | |
8 | 921 | BRUNS, INO | LANGBRETT | 3:12.00 | +0:33.50 | |
9 | 919 | NAGEL, MAXIMILIAN | Kammtrails | 3:13.00 | +0:34.50 | |
10 | 336 | NÜSSLEIN, DAMIAN | 3:13.15 | +0:34.65 | ||
11 | 926 | DEEG, LASSE | YEF RACINGTEAM | 3:13.53 | +0:35.03 | |
12 | 942 | KINGWELL, TYLER | Kammtrails Alzenau | 3:22.53 | +0:44.03 | |
13 | 923 | GERHARD, NILS | YEF RACING TEAM | 3:23.08 | +0:44.58 | |
14 | 929 | SCHÜLER, JANOSCH | Wheels over Frankfurt eV | 3:26.08 | +0:47.58 | |
15 | 931 | GLASER, PAUL | MSF Frammersbach/ BikeDepot | 3:30.95 | +0:52.45 | |
16 | 932 | HÜGERICH, MAXIMILIAN | RVC Trieb | 3:42.01 | +1:03.51 | |
17 | 922 | BRUNS, OTTO | LANGBRETT | 3:42.50 | +1:04.00 | |
18 | 928 | LATUSSEK, ALINA | Kammtrails Alzenau | 4:17.12 | +1:38.62 | |
E1 Wild Childs U16 | ||||||
1 | 943 | HUBER, MAX | Team Icehouse e.V. | 2:27.80 | --- | |
2 | 914 | KÖLLNER, EMIL | 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. | 2:29.55 | +0:01.75 | |
3 | 903 | ORTHEY, ANTON | DJK Marienstatt | 2:29.97 | +0:02.17 | |
4 | 912 | HEINZ, TIM | YEF RACING TEAM | 2:33.95 | +0:06.15 | |
5 | 916 | VINCENZI, ELIA | 2:34.85 | +0:07.05 | ||
6 | 904 | HIRSING, MAX | RSC Wiesbaden Team Gravity | 2:38.33 | +0:10.53 | |
7 | 900 | UHL, PEPE | 2:42.11 | +0:14.31 | ||
8 | 905 | OTT, JANIK | Kammtrails AG ALZENAU | 2:43.55 | +0:15.75 | |
9 | 909 | KRONSBEIN, MARK | 2:44.95 | +0:17.15 | ||
10 | 908 | RUMMLER, TILLMAN | 2:51.33 | +0:23.53 | ||
11 | 906 | SCHLENZ, NICOLAS | Napalm-Trio | 2:52.57 | +0:24.77 | |
12 | 907 | UEBERHOLZ, JAKOB | 2:53.04 | +0:25.24 | ||
13 | 369 | SCHÜTZ, PAUL | RVC Trieb | 2:56.37 | +0:28.57 | |
14 | 917 | HOFMANN, LUCIAN | 2:57.52 | +0:29.72 | ||
15 | 911 | BERGMANN, BJÖRN | 1.SSV | 3:17.42 | +0:49.62 | |
16 | 910 | HÄBERLE, LUIS | YEF RACING TEAM / RadsportTeam Böbingen | 3:45.86 | +1:18.06 | |
Stage 2 | ||||||
E1 Wild Childs U10 | ||||||
1 | 933 | NAGEL, BENJAMIN | Kammtrails | 2:47.67 | --- | |
2 | 940 | BARNICKEL, LEO | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth | 3:24.03 | +0:36.36 | |
3 | 934 | ORTHEY, LOTTA | DJK Marienstatt | 3:33.06 | +0:45.39 | |
4 | 939 | RUDLOFF, NOAH | RV1889 Schweinfurt | 3:40.23 | +0:52.56 | |
5 | 938 | HOFMANN, PHILLIN | 3:54.30 | +1:06.63 | ||
6 | 941 | BARNICKEL, ENNO | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth | 3:58.81 | +1:11.14 | |
7 | 935 | WIERING, KRISTOFER | Kammtrails Alzenau | 4:02.90 | +1:15.23 | |
8 | 937 | LENGENFELDER, VINZENT | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth | 4:10.53 | +1:22.86 | |
E1 Wild Childs U13 | ||||||
1 | 925 | JONELEIT, NICLAS | 2:45.88 | --- | ||
2 | 920 | KIEFER, MARLENE | Cycling Team Rhein-Main Rödermark | 2:54.93 | +0:09.05 | |
3 | 918 | VANDEPUT, JOREN | Enduro Vlijtingen | 2:59.50 | +0:13.62 | |
4 | 951 | BERGMANN, JURI | SSV Saalfeld | 2:59.92 | +0:14.04 | |
5 | 952 | BORN, AARON | SSV Saalfeld | 3:04.92 | +0:19.04 | |
6 | 926 | DEEG, LASSE | YEF RACINGTEAM | 3:05.33 | +0:19.45 | |
7 | 919 | NAGEL, MAXIMILIAN | Kammtrails | 3:10.97 | +0:25.09 | |
8 | 336 | NÜSSLEIN, DAMIAN | 3:16.00 | +0:30.12 | ||
9 | 924 | KÖLLNER, ANTON | 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. | 3:16.58 | +0:30.70 | |
10 | 923 | GERHARD, NILS | YEF RACING TEAM | 3:17.53 | +0:31.65 | |
11 | 930 | KOBER, PAUL | Rvc Trieb | 3:17.72 | +0:31.84 | |
12 | 921 | BRUNS, INO | LANGBRETT | 3:21.30 | +0:35.42 | |
13 | 928 | LATUSSEK, ALINA | Kammtrails Alzenau | 3:22.19 | +0:36.31 | |
14 | 931 | GLASER, PAUL | MSF Frammersbach/ BikeDepot | 3:36.98 | +0:51.10 | |
15 | 932 | HÜGERICH, MAXIMILIAN | RVC Trieb | 3:54.96 | +1:09.08 | |
16 | 942 | KINGWELL, TYLER | Kammtrails Alzenau | 6:15.04 | +3:29.16 | |
E1 Wild Childs U16 | ||||||
1 | 943 | HUBER, MAX | Team Icehouse e.V. | 2:26.42 | --- | |
2 | 914 | KÖLLNER, EMIL | 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. | 2:29.47 | +0:03.05 | |
3 | 903 | ORTHEY, ANTON | DJK Marienstatt | 2:30.37 | +0:03.95 | |
4 | 916 | VINCENZI, ELIA | 2:34.90 | +0:08.48 | ||
5 | 912 | HEINZ, TIM | YEF RACING TEAM | 2:36.25 | +0:09.83 | |
6 | 904 | HIRSING, MAX | RSC Wiesbaden Team Gravity | 2:36.45 | +0:10.03 | |
7 | 909 | KRONSBEIN, MARK | 2:44.38 | +0:17.96 | ||
8 | 908 | RUMMLER, TILLMAN | 2:50.07 | +0:23.65 | ||
9 | 905 | OTT, JANIK | Kammtrails AG ALZENAU | 2:51.65 | +0:25.23 | |
10 | 906 | SCHLENZ, NICOLAS | Napalm-Trio | 2:54.33 | +0:27.91 | |
11 | 907 | UEBERHOLZ, JAKOB | 2:56.95 | +0:30.53 | ||
12 | 369 | SCHÜTZ, PAUL | RVC Trieb | 2:58.65 | +0:32.23 | |
13 | 917 | HOFMANN, LUCIAN | 3:01.01 | +0:34.59 | ||
14 | 911 | BERGMANN, BJÖRN | 1.SSV | 3:14.55 | +0:48.13 | |
15 | 910 | HÄBERLE, LUIS | YEF RACING TEAM / RadsportTeam Böbingen | 3:55.55 | +1:29.13 |