SPORTident TimingBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.

7. Frühjahrslauf des BSV AOK Leipzig

Leipzig 21.03.2009

7. Frühjahrslauf des BSV AOK Leipzig

Leipzig 21.03.2009

 

Results 7. Frühjahrslauf des BSV AOK Leipzig

CategoryTotal
   
PosNo. Name DoBClubTimemin/kmBehind
männliche Jugend A
633
KLAUS, Sebastian
 1990VS Leipzig19:254:01+3:38
329
TEUSCHER, Sven
 1991SC DHfK Leipzig17:203:35+1:33
227
STRAUBE, Mike
 1990LAZ Leipzig15:493:16+0:02
423
PROPHET, Robert
 1990SC DHfK Leipzig17:323:38+1:45
722
OHLWEIN, Markus
 1991SC DHfK Leipzig20:004:08+4:13
519
MÜHLBERG, Christoph
 1990ATV 1845 Leipzig19:083:58+3:21
14
BETSCH, Max
 1990LAZ Leipzig15:473:16---
männliche Jugend B
128
STRÖTZEL, Sascha
 1992LAZ Leipzig16:153:22---
männliche Schüler A
234
IHLOW, Nic
 1995SV Lok Nordost Leipzig20:114:11+2:51
426
SKUPIN, Tim
 1994ESV Lok Beucha23:394:54+6:19
521
NÖBEL, Georg
 1994LSC 190124:275:04+7:07
118
MÄRTZSCHKE, Roman
 1994LG Taucha/Leipzig17:203:35---
38
DÖBELT, Falko
 1994LG Taucha/Leipzig23:384:53+6:18
männliche Schüler B
436
REIMANN, Nico
 1996BC-Löwen-Pins-Leipzig30:176:16+10:59
135
DRASCHNER, Max
 1996SV LOK Nord-Ost19:184:00---
231
VOGLER, Tim
 1996Judoclub Leipzig23:354:53+4:17
315
KLEINE, Max
 1996LC Taucha24:145:01+4:56
männliche Schüler C
332
GUTJAHR, Lukas-Anthony
 1998BSV LVB27:245:40+4:12
112
GROHMANN, Felix
 1998LC Taucha23:124:48---
45
BLECHSCHMIDT, Dominik
 1999Leipzig38:267:58+15:14
22
BAUER, Julien
 1999LFV Oberholz e.V.24:014:58+0:49
weibliche Jugend A
237
KIMATA, Wakana
 1991Leipzig21:284:26+1:16
125
SCHOLZ, Sabine
 1990LG Taucha/Leipzig20:124:11---
37
DINTER, Sarah
 1991Markkleeberg27:185:39+7:06
weibliche Jugend B
130
TROKS, Lena
 1992LG Taucha/Leipzig19:274:02---
33
BEIL, Verena
 1993LG Taucha/Leipzig22:414:42+3:14
21
APITZSCH, Melanie
 1992LAZ Leipzig20:014:08+0:34
weibliche Schüler A
124
REIMER, Laura
 1994LG Taucha/Leipzig20:134:11---
29
GERSTENBERGER, Diana
 1995LFV Oberholz24:355:05+4:22
weibliche Schüler C
220
MUSIAL, Lia
 1999LC Taucha24:505:08+0:19
316
LEßMANN, Saskia
 1998SC DHfK Leipzig27:275:41+2:56
110
GERSTENBERGER, Helena
 1998LFV Oberholz24:315:05---
weibliche Schüler D
113
HALLMANN, Alexia
 2000SC DHFK Leipzig/Kanu36:237:32---