DDMC Solling e.V. | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Time | km/h | Behind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Stage: Runde (16.30 km) | |||||||
U 17 männlich | |||||||
1 | 63 | TILLBERG, BJÖRN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 38:35 | 25.35 | --- | |
2 | 66 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 40:55 | 23.90 | +2:20 | |
3 | 65 | KUNKEL, TORBEN | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 42:39 | 22.93 | +4:04 | |
4 | 83 | ZUMZIEL, TOBIAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 45:19 | 21.58 | +6:44 | |
5 | 92 | DECHERT, ROBIN | Rat Pack | 47:27 | 20.61 | +8:52 | |
6 | 86 | DRÜKE, JAN | Höxter | 48:26 | 20.19 | +9:51 | |
7 | 62 | VOSS, DOMINIK | Team Schauinsland | 49:57 | 19.58 | +11:22 | |
8 | 64 | KOCH, CHRISTOPH | MTB Race Team Höxter | 51:13 | 19.10 | +12:38 | |
9 | 463 | GOTSCHARK, ROBBIE | Rat Pack | 1:03:30 | 15.40 | +24:55 | |
10 | 89 | BRUCKSCHEN, TIZIAN | Rat Pack | 1:12:54 | 13.42 | +34:19 | |
Senioren I Hobby | |||||||
1 | 408 | MIOSGA, PETER | DDMC Solling e.V. | 41:06 | 23.80 | --- | |
2 | 291 | SCHWERDTFEGER, GERD | DDMC Solling e. V. | 43:01 | 22.74 | +1:55 | |
2 | 290 | GOMES, HELDER | DDMC Solling e.V. / Team No-Spor | 43:01 | 22.74 | +1:55 | |
4 | 295 | OELSCHLÄGER, FRANK | Dasseler SC Team NoBrake | 48:46 | 20.05 | +7:40 | |
5 | 449 | SCHMIDT, RONALD | Team ostwest-express | 49:49 | 19.63 | +8:43 | |
6 | 479 | ARSTE, WILHELM | Deensen | 49:58 | 19.57 | +8:52 | |
7 | 370 | HARWARDT, JÖRG | DDMC Solling e.V | 50:16 | 19.46 | +9:10 | |
8 | 433 | SASS, KARSTEN | Ilsede | 1:05:14 | 14.99 | +24:08 | |
Senioren II Hobby | |||||||
1 | 410 | FRICKE, HELMUT | Dasseler SC/ Team NoBrake | 49:29 | 19.76 | --- | |
2 | 285 | KOLVENBACH, MANFRED | GC Ahrenshorst | 1:02:41 | 15.60 | +13:12 | |
Herren Hobby | |||||||
1 | 401 | PEYERS, DOMINIK | DDMC-Solling e.V. | 36:34 | 26.75 | --- | |
2 | 394 | SCHÖNBECK, TIM | Stadthagen | 1:03:34 | 15.39 | +27:00 | |
Masters männlich Hobby | |||||||
1 | 429 | KREIE, CARSTEN | Nordharzer Racing Team /Badbikes | 47:13 | 20.71 | --- | |
2 | 403 | NEBORG, JENS | Nordstemmen | 51:39 | 18.94 | +4:26 | |
3 | 224 | SCHÖNBECK, ARNE | Stadthagen | 1:07:00 | 14.60 | +19:47 | |
4 | 425 | SCHILLER, RALF | Beverungen | 1:12:01 | 13.58 | +24:48 | |
U 17 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 60 | KRAUSE, NADINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | 43:59 | 22.24 | --- | |
2 | 61 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 56:47 | 17.22 | +12:48 | |
3 | 88 | NITROVIC, NADIA | Rat Pack | 1:14:12 | 13.18 | +30:13 | |
Seniorinnen I Hobby | |||||||
1 | 405 | STILLER, CLAUDIA | Harsum | 1:01:39 | 15.86 | --- | |
2. Stage: Finish (4.10 km) | |||||||
U 17 männlich | |||||||
1 | 63 | TILLBERG, BJÖRN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 8:34 | 28.72 | --- | |
2 | 66 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 9:26 | 26.08 | +0:52 | |
3 | 65 | KUNKEL, TORBEN | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 10:13 | 24.08 | +1:39 | |
4 | 62 | VOSS, DOMINIK | Team Schauinsland | 12:05 | 20.36 | +3:31 | |
5 | 86 | DRÜKE, JAN | Höxter | 12:30 | 19.68 | +3:56 | |
6 | 64 | KOCH, CHRISTOPH | MTB Race Team Höxter | 12:35 | 19.55 | +4:01 | |
7 | 83 | ZUMZIEL, TOBIAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 13:12 | 18.64 | +4:38 | |
8 | 89 | BRUCKSCHEN, TIZIAN | Rat Pack | 15:27 | 15.92 | +6:53 | |
9 | 463 | GOTSCHARK, ROBBIE | Rat Pack | 15:54 | 15.47 | +7:20 | |
10 | 92 | DECHERT, ROBIN | Rat Pack | 17:03 | 14.43 | +8:29 | |
Senioren I Hobby | |||||||
1 | 408 | MIOSGA, PETER | DDMC Solling e.V. | 9:48 | 25.10 | --- | |
2 | 291 | SCHWERDTFEGER, GERD | DDMC Solling e. V. | 10:00 | 24.60 | +0:12 | |
3 | 290 | GOMES, HELDER | DDMC Solling e.V. / Team No-Spor | 10:06 | 24.36 | +0:18 | |
4 | 295 | OELSCHLÄGER, FRANK | Dasseler SC Team NoBrake | 11:12 | 21.96 | +1:24 | |
5 | 449 | SCHMIDT, RONALD | Team ostwest-express | 11:57 | 20.59 | +2:09 | |
6 | 370 | HARWARDT, JÖRG | DDMC Solling e.V | 12:07 | 20.30 | +2:19 | |
7 | 479 | ARSTE, WILHELM | Deensen | 12:39 | 19.45 | +2:51 | |
8 | 433 | SASS, KARSTEN | Ilsede | 14:00 | 17.57 | +4:12 | |
Senioren II Hobby | |||||||
1 | 410 | FRICKE, HELMUT | Dasseler SC/ Team NoBrake | 12:04 | 20.39 | --- | |
2 | 285 | KOLVENBACH, MANFRED | GC Ahrenshorst | 16:29 | 14.92 | +4:25 | |
Herren Hobby | |||||||
1 | 401 | PEYERS, DOMINIK | DDMC-Solling e.V. | 8:38 | 28.49 | --- | |
2 | 394 | SCHÖNBECK, TIM | Stadthagen | 15:08 | 16.26 | +6:30 | |
Masters männlich Hobby | |||||||
1 | 429 | KREIE, CARSTEN | Nordharzer Racing Team /Badbikes | 11:09 | 22.06 | --- | |
2 | 403 | NEBORG, JENS | Nordstemmen | 11:53 | 20.70 | +0:44 | |
3 | 224 | SCHÖNBECK, ARNE | Stadthagen | 14:00 | 17.57 | +2:51 | |
4 | 425 | SCHILLER, RALF | Beverungen | 15:32 | 15.84 | +4:23 | |
U 17 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 60 | KRAUSE, NADINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | 11:09 | 22.06 | --- | |
2 | 61 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 15:17 | 16.10 | +4:08 | |
3 | 88 | NITROVIC, NADIA | Rat Pack | 19:07 | 12.87 | +7:58 | |
Seniorinnen I Hobby | |||||||
1 | 405 | STILLER, CLAUDIA | Harsum | 16:25 | 14.98 | --- |