SPORTident TimingWSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld e.V.

12. TRENGADE-MTB-Marathon

Clausthal-Zellerfeld 17.05.2009

12. TRENGADE-MTB-Marathon

Clausthal-Zellerfeld 17.05.2009

 

Results 12. TRENGADE-MTB-Marathon

   
PosNo.Name  ClubTimekm/hBehind 
Rennen 10, Männer
22124
ANLAUF, Philipp
 RSV-Adler Goslar5:40:2917.97+1:30:37
16306
ARENDT, Roland
 RSV 1923 Braunschweig5:10:5719.68+1:01:05
DSQ307
ARVUGUSTYNIAK, Marvin
 RSV Adler Goslar
 
DSQ110
CREMER, marcel
 Bushbikers
 
1126
DANOWSKI, Stefan
 TRENGADE4:09:5224.49---
18128
EVERS, Lasse
 TSH Team Bergamont5:27:2518.69+1:17:33
DSQ295
FISCHER, Magnus
 MTSV Aerzen
 
21102
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers Wernigerode5:38:1018.10+1:28:18
1394
FRANKE, Christian
 Myrrhe Bikes Egeln4:59:3520.43+49:43
DNF285
GÖTZE, danny
 Nordharzer Racingteam/BadBikes
 
DSQ127
HAGEMANN, Tom
 TS Harburg Team Bergamont
 
393
HERMANN, Peter
 RC Lübbecke 044:32:3022.46+22:38
DSQ344
HIPPE, Thomas
 Team Kyffhäuser
 
DNF331
HÖPPNER, Frank

GER
TS Harburg Team Bergamont
 
DSQ120
HRIBAR, Matjaz
 RC Charlottenburg
 
14137
HÜBNER, Torsten
 Barntrup5:08:0519.86+58:13
DSQ115
ILGNER, Oliver
 MTB Team Wolfsburg
 
10284
ILSEMANN, Marc
 Powerslide. Racing Team4:50:0821.09+40:16
1195
JESCHKE, Jan
 MTB Team Wolfsburg4:51:2921.00+41:37
DSQ98
KESTEN, Lars
 Losers Racing
 
19122
KLIPP, Christoph
 RSC Cottbus5:37:4718.12+1:27:55
7287
KÖHN, Mario
 MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live4:46:3721.35+36:45
17314
KUTSCH, Lars
 Husum5:27:1218.70+1:17:20
8291
LORENZEN, Sven
 RV Concordia Hannover4:47:0921.31+37:17
15104
MISCHORR, Matthias
 Bad Bikers Wernigerode5:09:2819.78+59:36
9299
OETGEN, Marc
 RSC Lüneburg4:49:2421.15+39:32
4121
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 RG Uni Hamburg/Team FUJI-Bikes4:35:3522.21+25:43
DSQ308
RABSAHL, Heiko
 Tus Celle 92
 
2304
RODENBECK, Jürgen
 RSC Wunstorf4:23:0623.26+13:14
23112
SCHÖNBORN, Emanuel
 HRC Hannover5:48:3517.56+1:38:43
24113
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 IBC DIMB Racing Team6:08:5916.59+1:59:07
12130
SIENKNECHT, Nis
 TSH Team Bergamont4:58:4220.49+48:50
26134
STUMPF, Julian-Tobias
 WSV CL-Z, Hamfelder Hof6:19:0216.15+2:09:10
20294
SUPPLIE, Markus
 IGAS Wendland5:37:4718.12+1:27:55
2590
TIETZE, Philip
 MTBvD Racing6:19:0116.15+2:09:09
6296
TORBEN, Saßnick
 MTV Bad Bevensen4:40:4121.80+30:49
DSQ100
VETTERMANN, Arne
 Schneverdingen
 
5286
WEIDNER, Robert
 MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Fuji4:40:3521.81+30:43
Rennen 11, Masters männlich
23109
BEUKEMA, Goos
 Bushbikers6:27:2815.79+1:59:54
5133
BIEWALD, Adam
 Venutto Racing4:47:3521.28+20:01
DSQ309
CZORNIK, Ulrich
 VfL Wolfsburg
 
4288
EGGELING, Carsten
 VFL Wolfsburg4:42:2021.68+14:46
14114
ELPEL, Armin
 MBC Hannover5:34:3318.29+1:06:59
11292
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste5:24:0818.88+56:34
21132
FENNEKOLDT, jörg
 tus weserstrand6:09:2116.57+1:41:47
18300
FRÜCHTENICHT, Henning
 RSC Oldenburg5:47:1417.63+1:19:40
20301
FUHRKEN, Hans-Dieter
 RSC Oldenburg6:01:4116.92+1:34:07
DSQ125
HEINRICHS, Ekkehard
 TEAM ELAN Hildesheim
 
17136
HILBL, Lothar
 Salzgitter5:46:2417.67+1:18:50
DSQ91
KAADEN, Detlef
 Grünenplan
 
2293
KROPP, Ralf
 rrv hameln pyrmont4:38:4221.96+11:08
7289
KUBERKA, Peter
 IGAS Wendland5:07:0719.93+39:33
13171
LANGE, Dirk
 Neuhof5:31:5018.44+1:04:16
12105
LIEBIG, Holger
 BENObikes-CUBE Racing-Team5:30:0018.55+1:02:26
22318
MÜLLER, Matthias
 Harzer Radsportclub Wernigerode6:10:1816.53+1:42:44
8116
OELSCHLÄGER, mike
 halle5:16:1919.35+48:45
16315
SCHIERLOH, Stefan
 Team Depenbrock5:38:5618.06+1:11:22
DSQ117
SCHMIEDER, Jürgen
 Oberhausen
 
9305
SCHULZ, PETER
 RSG HANNOVER5:16:3619.33+49:02
1997
STANGE, Oliver
 MTB - Team - Wolfsburg5:47:4917.60+1:20:15
3138
SUSALLEK, Veit
 Dänischenhagen4:39:4521.88+12:11
15118
TÖLLE, Olaf
 Orbea-MTB Sport5:37:0418.16+1:09:30
1297
WEINKOPF, Uwe
 MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Fuji4:27:3422.87---
10107
WETEGROVE, Thomas
 BSV Buxtehude5:17:1019.30+49:36
6119
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Osnabrücker Sportclub4:58:2020.51+30:46
Rennen 9, Frauen
1326
BRANDAU, Elisabeth
 Team Hai Bike5:04:0320.13---
DSQ302
JURANEK, Susane
 RSC Oldenburg