SPORTident TimingTriathlonverein Barchfeld e.V.

24. stz-Werrataltriathlon

Naherholungszentrum Immelborn 09.08.2009

24. stz-Werrataltriathlon

Naherholungszentrum Immelborn 09.08.2009

 

Results 24. stz-Werrataltriathlon, 4. Jedermann Triathlon

   
PosNo.Name ClubCategoryTimeSchwimmenRadLauf
 
Men
1191
HAMMERL, Hubert

GER
Triathlon Jena e.V.M351:51:1214:221:00:2036:30
2144
KNOBLOCH, Enrico
 Start Net Team DSW DarmstadtM301:52:2715:5458:5037:43
3192
ALEX, Steffen

GER
ASC Kronach FrankenwaldM301:54:3516:351:01:5636:04
4164
SEIDEL, Thomas
 Leipziger Triathlon e.V.M251:58:0016:411:01:2639:53
5130
DÖHRER, Benjamin
 LC BingenM252:02:0617:431:05:2838:55
6185
SCHMÖLLER, Enrico

GER
HSV Weimar TriathlonM302:02:2619:391:06:0936:38
7193
BRAUN, Stephan

GER
ASC Kronach FrankenwaldM252:02:5616:371:06:0240:17
8171
WUNDERLICH, Reiner
 Triathlon Jena e.V.M302:04:5116:09fehlt!1:48:42
9108
HEINZ, Philipp
 LTV ErfurtM202:05:4419:451:09:4236:17
10105
HÜTTENMÜLLER, Uwe
 SG Eintracht WendehausenM302:06:3219:371:03:5443:01
11134
ERLEBACH, Jörg
 TV Dresden Erdinger AFM402:06:3218:041:09:5838:30
12184
HANSMANN, Tobias

GER
HSV Weimar TriathlonM202:07:4319:481:05:3342:22
13118
RITTER, Olaf
 TSV 1880 Gera ZwötzenM402:08:5717:501:09:5341:14
14109
BOLLER, Frank
 RTV Haselgrund e.V.M452:09:3616:401:09:2743:29
15156
RUPRECHT, Dirk
 LTV ErfurtM302:11:1819:251:08:5742:56
16112
FRANKENBERG, Holm
 Triathlonclub SuhlM402:13:2818:301:12:0242:56
17140
HAUSMANN, Andreas
 ErfurtM452:13:3320:051:10:1943:09
18152
MALZAHN, Kai
 RTV Haselgrund e.V.M302:13:5822:381:09:0042:20
19148
KÜHHIRT, Marco
 RTV Haselgrund e.V.M352:14:3822:151:09:1443:09
20110
BALDAUF, Marcus
 TV BarchfeldM302:14:3923:101:09:5041:39
21160
SCHORCHT, Michael
 SV Nordhausen 90M352:14:4716:261:15:2043:01
22117
APELT, Robby
 Triathlon BarchfeldM452:14:5521:461:08:1844:51
23123
BAETZEL, uwe
 eintracht karlsfeldM402:16:1220:181:13:0442:50
24186
HOFFMANN, Frank

GER
TSG HalleM452:16:2517:561:11:5146:38
25196
WEIß, Olaf
 USV Erfurt 1M402:16:5219:551:12:0244:55
26138
HAHN, Mathias
 EisenachM202:17:0823:031:05:4948:16
27161
SCHRAMM, Matthias
 Djk Dudweiler Abt. SchwimmenM202:18:3617:221:14:0647:08
28153
MARGRAF, Uwe
 RTV Haselgrund e.V.M402:19:1525:481:06:3546:52
29176
HOPP, Michael
 Hellers 09 OranienbaumM302:20:0222:181:08:5948:45
30162
SCHRÖDER, Matthias
 Tria HerzfrequenzM302:20:0820:071:10:1849:43
31190
SEIDEL, Phillip

GER
VSC KlingenthalM202:20:3819:211:10:1751:00
32155
PUTH, Mike
 TSV 1880 Gera-ZwötzenM352:20:5020:571:13:0246:51
33141
HEIGL, Thomas
 RTV Haselgrund e.V.M452:20:5322:201:10:4647:47
34168
VOLK, Manuel
 Radsport SV FambachM252:20:5729:131:12:1039:34
35175
RICHTER, Olaf
 RSV KronauM402:21:0821:431:10:3248:53
36126
BORNSCHEIN, Dirk
 AST-ApoldaM402:21:4021:031:13:1947:18
37179
STAUFENBIEL, Roman

GER
SG Eintracht WendehausenM352:22:2723:241:12:5446:09
38159
SCHÖNEWOLF, Thomas
 PhilippsthalM502:23:5822:311:14:1547:12
39111
MERTEN, Sven
 TV BarchfeldM252:24:0917:041:16:3650:29
40163
SCHUBERT, Frank
 TSV 1880 Gera-ZwötzenM402:25:0120:231:15:2549:13
41127
BÖTTGER, Frank
 ESSV EisenachM252:27:3919:151:18:5349:31
42183
PFAFF, Torsten

GER
TV BarchfeldM352:27:5022:381:14:2750:45
43172
ZEITLER, Tom
 SV HalleM202:27:5022:461:13:5251:12
44128
DARTSCH, Martin
 Raumausstattung DartschM402:28:5525:151:16:5746:43
45131
DOLL, Matthias
 HSV Weimar TriathlonM402:29:1924:051:14:4250:32
46147
KOWALSKI, Stefan
 TRIATHLON Gera e.V.M252:29:2223:071:16:3549:40
47106
MEUSEL, Wolfgang
 RSC Waltershausen / Gotha e.VM502:29:3825:01fehlt!2:04:37
48154
PEGER, René
 LichtenauM252:30:0720:531:14:4454:30
49157
SCHLETTER, Matthias
 ManebachM202:30:1622:321:14:0453:40
50104
HEINRICH, Matthias
 AC ApoldaM502:30:3123:321:16:3450:25
51137
GREINER-MAI, Frank
 UeckermündeM402:30:5823:421:17:0250:14
52119
MARR, Uwe
 TV BarchfeldM452:31:2725:121:15:4650:29
53124
BAUR, Thomas
 HeilsbronnM402:32:5723:581:16:4852:11
54189
STAUCHE, Ronny

GER
EttenhausenM352:33:0826:311:15:3451:03
55113
FÖRKEL, Detlev
 WeimarM402:33:5830:311:19:3643:51
56132
DR. MEYER, Joachim
 Triathlon Jena e.V.M602:35:1820:491:14:5859:31
57194
KENDZIA, Dietrich

GER
RSV MeiningenM352:35:3823:461:18:3453:18
58129
DIEL, DANIEL
 SC NeuensteinM402:36:0224:051:17:5754:00
59114
HEIDERICH, Sebastian
 Triathlon BarchfeldM302:36:1523:251:15:4657:04
60136
GESCHER, Norbert
 KC FuldaM402:36:3021:341:17:3057:26
61166
STARKLOFF, Sven
 SC NeuensteinM352:36:3127:131:19:3449:44
62174
RITZMANN, Frank
 TV BarchfeldM352:37:1520:501:17:2259:03
63170
WITTWER, Wolfgang
 Triathlon Jena e.V.M602:38:1423:281:16:3358:13
64115
SCHMITZ, Gerold
 Team ERDINGER AlkoholfreiM452:38:4529:411:19:2349:41
65139
HARTUNG, Patrick
 VachaM252:39:0321:211:15:561:01:46
66195
HOLLAND-CUNZ, Eckhard

GER
RSV MeiningenM402:39:2524:011:21:3153:53
67133
DR. STUBENRAUCH, Rolf
 TC SuhlM502:39:5026:021:15:5457:54
68135
GANSEN, Gerd
 EisenachM452:41:4028:491:21:0351:48
69182
MAYER, Andreas

GER
Das aktuelle FitnessstudioM402:44:3226:131:19:3558:44
70145
KOLLMANN, Michael
 RTV Haselgrund e.V.M352:46:2926:471:23:4056:02
71187
KRÜGER, Horst

GER
TSV 1880 Gera-ZwötzenM502:47:1518:041:28:531:00:18
72149
KÜHNHOLD, Wolfgang
 N3 Sportverein ArnstadtM452:55:1027:291:24:061:03:35
73173
ZINDEL, Volker
 Bad HersfeldM502:55:1627:221:28:5558:59
Women
1125
BEYER, Katrin
 TSV 1880 Gera-ZwötzenW252:15:5120:011:12:3143:19
2158
SCHLOTT, Anna-Lena
 TSV MellrichstadtW252:16:5915:471:16:5744:15
3107
KRAUSE, Sarah-Alicia
 HSV Weimar TriathlonW202:24:3219:551:19:3645:01
4167
STOCKHEIMER, Ellen
 TSV MellrichstadtW202:25:5123:141:20:2442:13
5178
MÜLLER, Carola
 LTV ErfurtW402:32:0019:141:20:4352:03
6188
SCHLENNSTEDT, Anja

GER
LSG 80 SchmückeläuferW302:36:0921:131:22:3352:23
7146
KOWALSKI, Edith
 TRIATHLON Gera e.V.W502:39:5123:221:17:1559:14
8116
APELT, Bärbel
 Triathlon BarchfeldW402:42:1427:281:25:0949:37
9122
BARTL-ONIßEIT, Susan
 AC ApoldaW302:50:4725:241:26:0359:20
10181
RASCHE, Yvonne

GER
RC 92 Bad SalzungenW302:52:2123:581:17:411:10:42
11143
JÄGER-PFUHL, Christine
 HSV Weimar TriathlonW353:03:4328:111:27:031:08:29
12177
LEGENMAJER, Andrea
 Zella-MehlisW503:04:3526:171:32:331:05:45