SPORTident TimingTV Weißendorf e.V.

6. Weidatal Marathon

Turnerheim Weißendorf bei Zeulenroda 13.09.2009

6. Weidatal Marathon

Turnerheim Weißendorf bei Zeulenroda 13.09.2009

 

Results 6. Weidatal Marathon

PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind

1. Stage: Durchlauf (21.10 km)

Männer M20
11064
SECKEL, Toni
 Wandersleben1:34:354:28---
21074
TANZ, Tobias
 Chursdorf1:43:044:53+8:29
3893
KÖBER, Jonathan
 Wiebelsdorf2:21:396:42+47:04
Männer M30
11058
DRAEGER, Michael
 Moll Marzipan GmbH1:59:325:39---
21057
POTTGIESSER, Mario
 Moll Marzipan GmbH2:35:307:22+35:58
Männer M35
11077
SCHIEKE, Heiko
 ASV Erfurt1:43:024:52---
21068
SCHNEIDER, Uwe
 Westend Sport1:50:305:14+7:28
31062
RITTER, Jens
 Plauen1:58:305:36+15:28
Männer M40
11063
HENNING, Udo
 TSV Eisenberg/Abt.Triathlon1:33:444:26---
21059
ROSE, Mike
 Weißend.Weidatalwiesel1:40:484:46+7:04
3961
PIETSCHKE, Steffen
 Gera1:42:314:51+8:47
41078
FRENZEL, Gernot
 Rennsteiglaufverein Magna Mirrors1:48:365:08+14:52
51056
HEIMFELD, Sven
 Moll Marzipan GmbH1:51:225:16+17:38
61055
BUTT, Marcus
 Moll Marzipan GmbH1:53:005:21+19:16
71071
TISCH, Rene
 Weißendorfer Weidatal-Wiesel1:54:415:26+20:57
81052
TRÖGER, Andre
 VfL Reumtengrün1:54:435:26+20:59
9151
TRAMBORG, Kai
 Erfurt-Urbich1:58:465:37+25:02
101067
LOSCH, Robert
 Never Walk Alone2:26:026:55+52:18
111065
KOSCHELLA, Sascha
 Never Walk Alone2:26:286:56+52:44
Männer M45
11061
SPRICK, Ralf
 SV Tegau1:50:515:15---
21075
BOHNE, Marco
 SV 1956 Großkochberg2:00:175:42+9:26
31054
SEITZ, Armin
 Moll Marzipan GmbH2:30:347:08+39:43
Männer M50
11007
LANGE, Jürgen
 zeulenroda1:50:155:13---
21076
ZIMMERMANN, Steffen
 Weimar2:05:505:57+15:35
3892
KÖBER, Wolfram
 Wiebelsdorf2:07:316:02+17:16
Frauen W35
11050
HOEFER, Diana
 Kirschkau2:12:566:18---
Frauen W40
11073
SCHNEIDER, Undine
 Plauen/Vogtl.2:17:356:31---
21072
KOSCHELLA, Pia
 tester2:54:558:17+37:20
Frauen W45
1929
HAGER, Petra
 Weißendorfer Weidatalwiesel2:05:395:57---
21070
SCHMIDT, Sabine
 LATV Plauen2:17:416:31+12:02

2. Stage: Ziel Lauf (11.30 km)

Männer M20
11064
SECKEL, Toni
 Wandersleben53:014:41---
21074
TANZ, Tobias
 Chursdorf54:344:49+1:33
3893
KÖBER, Jonathan
 Wiebelsdorf1:35:528:29+42:51
Männer M30
11058
DRAEGER, Michael
 Moll Marzipan GmbH1:18:136:55---
21057
POTTGIESSER, Mario
 Moll Marzipan GmbH1:35:018:24+16:48
Männer M35
11077
SCHIEKE, Heiko
 ASV Erfurt55:184:53---
21068
SCHNEIDER, Uwe
 Westend Sport1:02:555:34+7:37
31062
RITTER, Jens
 Plauen1:04:405:43+9:22
Männer M40
1961
PIETSCHKE, Steffen
 Gera54:594:51---
21063
HENNING, Udo
 TSV Eisenberg/Abt.Triathlon55:154:53+0:16
31056
HEIMFELD, Sven
 Moll Marzipan GmbH1:01:375:27+6:38
41078
FRENZEL, Gernot
 Rennsteiglaufverein Magna Mirrors1:01:395:27+6:40
51059
ROSE, Mike
 Weißend.Weidatalwiesel1:02:545:33+7:55
61071
TISCH, Rene
 Weißendorfer Weidatal-Wiesel1:07:325:58+12:33
71052
TRÖGER, Andre
 VfL Reumtengrün1:07:395:59+12:40
81055
BUTT, Marcus
 Moll Marzipan GmbH1:11:386:20+16:39
91065
KOSCHELLA, Sascha
 Never Walk Alone1:58:4510:30+1:03:46
101067
LOSCH, Robert
 Never Walk Alone1:59:1010:32+1:04:11
11151
TRAMBORG, Kai
 Erfurt-Urbich2:18:2912:15+1:23:30
Männer M45
11061
SPRICK, Ralf
 SV Tegau1:03:505:38---
21075
BOHNE, Marco
 SV 1956 Großkochberg1:12:126:23+8:22
31054
SEITZ, Armin
 Moll Marzipan GmbH1:18:536:58+15:03
Männer M50
11007
LANGE, Jürgen
 zeulenroda1:04:545:44---
2892
KÖBER, Wolfram
 Wiebelsdorf1:14:526:37+9:58
31076
ZIMMERMANN, Steffen
 Weimar2:19:5712:23+1:15:03
Frauen W35
11050
HOEFER, Diana
 Kirschkau1:18:376:57---
Frauen W40
11073
SCHNEIDER, Undine
 Plauen/Vogtl.1:17:126:49---
21072
KOSCHELLA, Pia
 tester1:30:167:59+13:04
Frauen W45
1929
HAGER, Petra
 Weißendorfer Weidatalwiesel1:12:506:26---
21070
SCHMIDT, Sabine
 LATV Plauen1:15:206:39+2:30
31053
ROSSNER-PEIKERT, Katrin
 KSV Pausa3:40:1719:29+2:27:27