SPORTident TimingTV Weißendorf e.V.

6. Weidatal Marathon

Turnerheim Weißendorf bei Zeulenroda 13.09.2009

6. Weidatal Marathon

Turnerheim Weißendorf bei Zeulenroda 13.09.2009

 

Results 6. Weidatal Marathon

   
PosNo.Name ClubCategoryTimemin/kmBehind 
Men
11064
SECKEL, Toni
 WanderslebenMänner M202:27:3604:34---
21063
HENNING, Udo
 TSV Eisenberg/Abt.TriathlonMänner M402:28:5904:36+1:23
3961
PIETSCHKE, Steffen
 GeraMänner M402:37:3004:52+9:54
41074
TANZ, Tobias
 ChursdorfMänner M202:37:3804:52+10:02
51077
SCHIEKE, Heiko
 ASV ErfurtMänner M352:38:2004:53+10:44
61059
ROSE, Mike
 Weißend.WeidatalwieselMänner M402:43:4205:03+16:06
71078
FRENZEL, Gernot
 Rennsteiglaufverein Magna MirrorsMänner M402:50:1505:15+22:39
81056
HEIMFELD, Sven
 Moll Marzipan GmbHMänner M402:52:5905:20+25:23
91068
SCHNEIDER, Uwe
 Westend SportMänner M352:53:2505:21+25:49
101061
SPRICK, Ralf
 SV TegauMänner M452:54:4105:23+27:05
111007
LANGE, Jürgen
 zeulenrodaMänner M502:55:0905:25+27:33
121071
TISCH, Rene
 Weißendorfer Weidatal-WieselMänner M403:02:1305:37+34:37
131052
TRÖGER, Andre
 VfL ReumtengrünMänner M403:02:2205:38+34:46
141062
RITTER, Jens
 PlauenMänner M353:03:1005:39+35:34
151055
BUTT, Marcus
 Moll Marzipan GmbHMänner M403:04:3805:42+37:02
161075
BOHNE, Marco
 SV 1956 GroßkochbergMänner M453:12:2905:56+44:53
171058
DRAEGER, Michael
 Moll Marzipan GmbHMänner M303:17:4506:06+50:09
18892
KÖBER, Wolfram
 WiebelsdorfMänner M503:22:2306:15+54:47
191054
SEITZ, Armin
 Moll Marzipan GmbHMänner M453:49:2707:05+1:21:51
20893
KÖBER, Jonathan
 WiebelsdorfMänner M203:57:3107:20+1:29:55
211057
POTTGIESSER, Mario
 Moll Marzipan GmbHMänner M304:10:3107:44+1:42:55
22151
TRAMBORG, Kai
 Erfurt-UrbichMänner M404:17:1507:56+1:49:39
231067
LOSCH, Robert
 Never Walk AloneMänner M404:25:1208:11+1:57:36
241065
KOSCHELLA, Sascha
 Never Walk AloneMänner M404:25:1308:11+1:57:37
251076
ZIMMERMANN, Steffen
 WeimarMänner M504:25:4708:12+1:58:11
Women
1929
HAGER, Petra
 Weißendorfer WeidatalwieselFrauen W453:18:2906:08---
21050
HOEFER, Diana
 KirschkauFrauen W353:31:3306:32+13:04
31070
SCHMIDT, Sabine
 LATV PlauenFrauen W453:33:0106:34+14:32
41073
SCHNEIDER, Undine
 Plauen/Vogtl.Frauen W403:34:4706:38+16:18
51053
ROSSNER-PEIKERT, Katrin
 KSV PausaFrauen W453:40:1706:48+21:48
61072
KOSCHELLA, Pia
 testerFrauen W404:25:1108:11+1:06:42