SPORTident TimingTV Friesen Telgte

7. Sparkassen Walk Telgte

Telgte 26.09.2009

7. Sparkassen Walk Telgte

Telgte 26.09.2009

 

Results 7. Sparkassen Walk Telgte

Gesamt
PointsNo.Name ClubCategoryTimekm/hBehind
Total
52114
FLASSNÖCKER, Holger
 HohenlimburgMänner43:178.46
5258
PIEPER, Klaus
 LSF MünsterMänner43:208.45
5157
STEERMANN, Gustav
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-HiltrupMänner43:438.37
51110
RANDZIO, Helge
 BTC-HerneMänner44:008.32
50111
LAKEMEIER, Marianne
 SUS NeuenkirchenFrauen44:578.14
5036
BOOTHE, Jutta
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-HiltrupFrauen44:588.14
48112
VON WEDELSTAEDT, Manfred
 BielefeldMänner46:337.86
4853
KRONEBERG, Herbert
 BSV OstbevernMänner46:377.85
4711
MENKE, Johannes
 Walking Treff MöhneseeMänner47:307.71
475
STEERMANN, Anita
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-HiltrupFrauen47:337.70
4743
KOCK, Doris
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-HiltrupFrauen47:357.69
47101
NEUMANN-STEINBREIER, Petra
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-HiltrupFrauen47:357.69
47108
KRUSE, Agnes
 Walk and TalkFrauen47:367.69
4731
KRONEBERG, Gisela
 BSV OstbevernFrauen47:477.66
466
WERNER, Nils Ingo
 Stadt Bochum Walking-TeamMänner48:027.62
4634
WALLSCHLAG, Elisabeth
 BSV OstbevernFrauen48:057.61
4633
SCHLICHTHOLZ, Elke
 BSV OstbevernFrauen48:097.60
4654
WALLSCHLAG, Hans
 BSV OstbevernMänner48:107.60
4645
MANTHEI, Stephanie
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-HiltrupFrauen48:147.59
4639
HUESKER, Hildegard
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-HiltrupFrauen48:217.57
4644
LUTZ, Ute
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-HiltrupFrauen48:467.51
469
MÜHLENSCHULTE, Alfons
 Walking Treff MöhneseeMänner48:507.49
4613
BALL, Anne
 Walking Treff MöhneseeFrauen48:517.49
462
GRUTTMANN, Albert
 Walking Treff MöhneseeMänner48:577.48
4642
KISTNER, Claudia
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-HiltrupFrauen49:027.46
4548
ZIEGLER, Ruth
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-HiltrupFrauen49:217.42
4515
VLAEMINCK, Achiel
 Walking Treff MöhneseeMänner49:267.40
4532
POTTEBAUM, Marianne
 BSV OstbevernFrauen49:397.37
4541
KALINER, Astrid
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-HiltrupFrauen49:487.35
4599
KLEIN, Stephan
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-HiltrupMänner49:587.32
4437
GEHRKE, Marlies
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-HiltrupFrauen50:317.25
4424
SCHELLENBERGER, Manfred
 LSF-Unna-2000Männer50:347.24
4498
TANNWITZ, Dagmar
 Walk and TalkFrauen51:157.14
4340
KAISER, Monika
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-HiltrupFrauen51:587.04
4338
HOFFSCHRÖER, Petra
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-HiltrupFrauen52:067.02
431
GRUTTMANN, Hannelore
 Walking Treff MöhneseeFrauen52:087.02
4321
NEITZEL, Melanie
 TV UnnaFrauen52:286.98
4349
SCHULZKI, Thea
 LuW WeddinghofenFrauen52:286.98
42109
RÜCKRIEM, Sandra
 DjK Preussen 1911 Bochum e.V.Frauen53:126.88
4252
SCHULZ, Edeltraud
 Tus WengernFrauen53:286.85
41100
BENNEWEG, Martina
 münsterFrauen53:506.80
4116
KLUTE, Erwin
 Walking Treff MöhneseeMänner54:116.75
4155
GIEBELHAUSEN, Wolfgang
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-HiltrupMänner54:146.75
4120
WEINKAUF, Claudia
 Stadt Bochum Walking-TeamFrauen54:206.74
413
ULRICH, Corinna
 Sportbund BielefeldFrauen54:376.70
4123
GALIDIS, Christine
 LuW WeddinghofenFrauen54:396.70
4129
WÖRMANN, Gabriele
 BSV Stadtwerke BielefeldFrauen54:566.66
4114
KORNETZKI, Rosi
 Walking Treff MöhneseeFrauen54:576.66
4112
BRILL, Hannelore
 Walking Treff MöhneseeFrauen54:586.66
4051
KAMMRADT, Petra
 Tus WengernFrauen55:576.54
3928
KREUTZ, Helga
 LuW WeddinghofenFrauen57:566.32
35106
LIGGES, Karl Heinz
 LSF-Unna-2000Männer1:03:275.77