SPORTident TimingReha Sportverein Mühlhausen e.V.

6. Lauf der Deutschen Einheit

Mühlhausen 03.10.2009

6. Lauf der Deutschen Einheit

Mühlhausen 03.10.2009

 

Results 6. Lauf der Deutschen Einheit

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
Herren
1718
BANG, Thomas
 Federn Oßwald1:58:1623.84---
Lap 1
23.00 km
59:45 (1)
23.10 km/h
Total: 59:45
Total: 23.00 km
 
Finish
24.00 km
58:31 (1)
24.61 km/h
Total: 1:58:16
Total: 47.00 km
 
2750
KLOCKE, Gerald
 Nordharzer Racingteam/ BadBikes2:05:1522.51+6:59
Lap 1
23.00 km
1:02:55 (2)
21.93 km/h
Total: 1:02:55
Total: 23.00 km
 
Finish
24.00 km
1:02:20 (3)
23.10 km/h
Total: 2:05:15
Total: 47.00 km
 
3719
VOGEL, Gerald
 RSV Adler Arnstadt2:05:3222.46+7:16
Lap 1
23.00 km
1:03:14 (3)
21.82 km/h
Total: 1:03:14
Total: 23.00 km
 
Finish
24.00 km
1:02:18 (2)
23.11 km/h
Total: 2:05:32
Total: 47.00 km
 
4744
TÖPP, Karl-Heinz
 Niederdorla2:22:1919.81+24:03
Lap 1
23.00 km
1:16:10 (8)
18.12 km/h
Total: 1:16:10
Total: 23.00 km
 
Finish
24.00 km
1:06:09 (4)
21.77 km/h
Total: 2:22:19
Total: 47.00 km
 
5736
WOLF, Patrick
 Mühlhausen2:26:1519.28+27:59
Lap 1
23.00 km
1:12:10 (4)
19.12 km/h
Total: 1:12:10
Total: 23.00 km
 
Finish
24.00 km
1:14:05 (5)
19.44 km/h
Total: 2:26:15
Total: 47.00 km
 
6769
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer Energie2:29:2718.87+31:11
Lap 1
23.00 km
1:14:11 (5)
18.60 km/h
Total: 1:14:11
Total: 23.00 km
 
Finish
24.00 km
1:15:16 (6)
19.13 km/h
Total: 2:29:27
Total: 47.00 km
 
7724
SCHULZE, Roy
 eldoRADo Nordhausen2:33:1318.41+34:57
Lap 1
23.00 km
1:15:54 (7)
18.18 km/h
Total: 1:15:54
Total: 23.00 km
 
Finish
24.00 km
1:17:19 (7)
18.62 km/h
Total: 2:33:13
Total: 47.00 km
 
8758
BAUSCHKE, Ronald
 Team Q2:34:1418.28+35:58
Lap 1
23.00 km
1:14:48 (6)
18.45 km/h
Total: 1:14:48
Total: 23.00 km
 
Finish
24.00 km
1:19:26 (9)
18.13 km/h
Total: 2:34:14
Total: 47.00 km
 
9731
DOMHARDT, knut
 Mühlhausen2:38:5617.74+40:40
Lap 1
23.00 km
1:21:11 (14)
17.00 km/h
Total: 1:21:11
Total: 23.00 km
 
Finish
24.00 km
1:17:45 (8)
18.52 km/h
Total: 2:38:56
Total: 47.00 km
 
10755
HUHNSTOCK, Marco
 Diedorf2:39:3417.67+41:18
Lap 1
23.00 km
1:19:01 (10)
17.46 km/h
Total: 1:19:01
Total: 23.00 km
 
Finish
24.00 km
1:20:33 (11)
17.88 km/h
Total: 2:39:34
Total: 47.00 km
 
11722
NÖLKER, Jens
 SG Mülana Mühlhausen2:41:0917.50+42:53
Lap 1
23.00 km
1:20:01 (11)
17.25 km/h
Total: 1:20:01
Total: 23.00 km
 
Finish
24.00 km
1:21:08 (13)
17.75 km/h
Total: 2:41:09
Total: 47.00 km
 
12743
DIETZEL, Christian
 Jena2:42:1717.38+44:01
Lap 1
23.00 km
1:21:10 (13)
17.00 km/h
Total: 1:21:10
Total: 23.00 km
 
Finish
24.00 km
1:21:07 (12)
17.75 km/h
Total: 2:42:17
Total: 47.00 km
 
13720
ERNST, Alexander
 Salzabiker2:43:4117.23+45:25
Lap 1
23.00 km
1:23:44 (15)
16.48 km/h
Total: 1:23:44
Total: 23.00 km
 
Finish
24.00 km
1:19:57 (10)
18.01 km/h
Total: 2:43:41
Total: 47.00 km
 
14754
FÖRSTER, Rene
 Hardt - Runners2:45:4417.02+47:28
Lap 1
23.00 km
1:20:54 (12)
17.06 km/h
Total: 1:20:54
Total: 23.00 km
 
Finish
24.00 km
1:24:50 (14)
16.97 km/h
Total: 2:45:44
Total: 47.00 km
 
15738
KÖTHE, Maik
 Rodeberg OT Struth2:49:2016.65+51:04
Lap 1
23.00 km
1:16:44 (9)
17.98 km/h
Total: 1:16:44
Total: 23.00 km
 
Finish
24.00 km
1:32:36 (18)
15.55 km/h
Total: 2:49:20
Total: 47.00 km
 
16737
HÖRIG, Sven
 Diedorf2:55:5916.02+57:43
Lap 1
23.00 km
1:25:27 (16)
16.15 km/h
Total: 1:25:27
Total: 23.00 km
 
Finish
24.00 km
1:30:32 (15)
15.91 km/h
Total: 2:55:59
Total: 47.00 km
 
17739
HAMMER, Andreas
 Geländeradfreunde-MHL2:58:4115.78+1:00:25
Lap 1
23.00 km
1:27:56 (18)
15.69 km/h
Total: 1:27:56
Total: 23.00 km
 
Finish
24.00 km
1:30:45 (16)
15.87 km/h
Total: 2:58:41
Total: 47.00 km
 
18725
EBERT, Frank
 Fahrrad Ebert2:58:4515.78+1:00:29
Lap 1
23.00 km
1:25:45 (17)
16.09 km/h
Total: 1:25:45
Total: 23.00 km
 
Finish
24.00 km
1:33:00 (19)
15.48 km/h
Total: 2:58:45
Total: 47.00 km
 
19756
MONTAG, Andre
 Mühlhausen3:01:0115.58+1:02:45
Lap 1
23.00 km
1:28:46 (19)
15.55 km/h
Total: 1:28:46
Total: 23.00 km
 
Finish
24.00 km
1:32:15 (17)
15.61 km/h
Total: 3:01:01
Total: 47.00 km
 
20757
STELTER, Robert
 Mühlhausen3:09:1114.91+1:10:55
Lap 1
23.00 km
1:33:30 (22)
14.76 km/h
Total: 1:33:30
Total: 23.00 km
 
Finish
24.00 km
1:35:41 (20)
15.05 km/h
Total: 3:09:11
Total: 47.00 km
 
21723
SCHUETZE, Frank
 eldoRADo Nordhausen3:09:4614.86+1:11:30
Lap 1
23.00 km
1:28:47 (20)
15.54 km/h
Total: 1:28:47
Total: 23.00 km
 
Finish
24.00 km
1:40:59 (22)
14.26 km/h
Total: 3:09:46
Total: 47.00 km
 
22760
HEISE, Thomas
 Eschwege3:13:4214.56+1:15:26
Lap 1
23.00 km
1:33:26 (21)
14.77 km/h
Total: 1:33:26
Total: 23.00 km
 
Finish
24.00 km
1:40:16 (21)
14.36 km/h
Total: 3:13:42
Total: 47.00 km
 
23729
AHNER, Harald
 Mühlhausen3:14:4614.48+1:16:30
Lap 1
23.00 km
1:33:47 (23)
14.71 km/h
Total: 1:33:47
Total: 23.00 km
 
Finish
24.00 km
1:40:59 (22)
14.26 km/h
Total: 3:14:46
Total: 47.00 km
 
24726
THOR, Richard
 Fahrrad Ebert3:16:2914.35+1:18:13
Lap 1
23.00 km
1:33:48 (24)
14.71 km/h
Total: 1:33:48
Total: 23.00 km
 
Finish
24.00 km
1:42:41 (24)
14.02 km/h
Total: 3:16:29
Total: 47.00 km
 
25730
DIETZEL, Volkmar
 Niederdorla3:41:4012.72+1:43:24
Lap 1
23.00 km
1:45:27 (25)
13.09 km/h
Total: 1:45:27
Total: 23.00 km
 
Finish
24.00 km
1:56:13 (25)
12.39 km/h
Total: 3:41:40
Total: 47.00 km
 
Damen
1735
LAUTERBACH, Sabine
 Mühlhausen3:33:0713.23---
Lap 1
23.00 km
1:44:46 (1)
13.17 km/h
Total: 1:44:46
Total: 23.00 km
 
Finish
24.00 km
1:48:21 (1)
13.29 km/h
Total: 3:33:07
Total: 47.00 km