SPORTident TimingReha Sportverein Mühlhausen e.V.

6. Lauf der Deutschen Einheit

Mühlhausen 03.10.2009

6. Lauf der Deutschen Einheit

Mühlhausen 03.10.2009

 

Results 6. Lauf der Deutschen Einheit

PosNo.Name ClubCategoryTimekm/hBehind

1. Stage: Runde (23.00 km)

1718
BANG, Thomas
 Federn OßwaldHerren59:4523.10---
2750
KLOCKE, Gerald
 Nordharzer Racingteam/ BadBikesHerren1:02:5521.93+3:10
3719
VOGEL, Gerald
 RSV Adler ArnstadtHerren1:03:1421.82+3:29
4736
WOLF, Patrick
 MühlhausenHerren1:12:1019.12+12:25
5769
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer EnergieHerren1:14:1118.60+14:26
6758
BAUSCHKE, Ronald
 Team QHerren1:14:4818.45+15:03
7724
SCHULZE, Roy
 eldoRADo NordhausenHerren1:15:5418.18+16:09
8744
TÖPP, Karl-Heinz
 NiederdorlaHerren1:16:1018.12+16:25
9738
KÖTHE, Maik
 Rodeberg OT StruthHerren1:16:4417.98+16:59
10755
HUHNSTOCK, Marco
 DiedorfHerren1:19:0117.46+19:16
11722
NÖLKER, Jens
 SG Mülana MühlhausenHerren1:20:0117.25+20:16
12754
FÖRSTER, Rene
 Hardt - RunnersHerren1:20:5417.06+21:09
13743
DIETZEL, Christian
 JenaHerren1:21:1017.00+21:25
14731
DOMHARDT, knut
 MühlhausenHerren1:21:1117.00+21:26
15720
ERNST, Alexander
 SalzabikerHerren1:23:4416.48+23:59
16737
HÖRIG, Sven
 DiedorfHerren1:25:2716.15+25:42
17725
EBERT, Frank
 Fahrrad EbertHerren1:25:4516.09+26:00
18739
HAMMER, Andreas
 Geländeradfreunde-MHLHerren1:27:5615.69+28:11
19756
MONTAG, Andre
 MühlhausenHerren1:28:4615.55+29:01
20723
SCHUETZE, Frank
 eldoRADo NordhausenHerren1:28:4715.54+29:02
21760
HEISE, Thomas
 EschwegeHerren1:33:2614.77+33:41
22757
STELTER, Robert
 MühlhausenHerren1:33:3014.76+33:45
23729
AHNER, Harald
 MühlhausenHerren1:33:4714.71+34:02
24726
THOR, Richard
 Fahrrad EbertHerren1:33:4814.71+34:03
25735
LAUTERBACH, Sabine
 MühlhausenDamen1:44:4613.17+45:01
26730
DIETZEL, Volkmar
 NiederdorlaHerren1:45:2713.09+45:42

2. Stage: Finish (24.00 km)

1718
BANG, Thomas
 Federn OßwaldHerren58:3124.61---
2719
VOGEL, Gerald
 RSV Adler ArnstadtHerren1:02:1823.11+3:47
3750
KLOCKE, Gerald
 Nordharzer Racingteam/ BadBikesHerren1:02:2023.10+3:49
4744
TÖPP, Karl-Heinz
 NiederdorlaHerren1:06:0921.77+7:38
5736
WOLF, Patrick
 MühlhausenHerren1:14:0519.44+15:34
6769
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer EnergieHerren1:15:1619.13+16:45
7724
SCHULZE, Roy
 eldoRADo NordhausenHerren1:17:1918.62+18:48
8731
DOMHARDT, knut
 MühlhausenHerren1:17:4518.52+19:14
9758
BAUSCHKE, Ronald
 Team QHerren1:19:2618.13+20:55
10720
ERNST, Alexander
 SalzabikerHerren1:19:5718.01+21:26
11755
HUHNSTOCK, Marco
 DiedorfHerren1:20:3317.88+22:02
12743
DIETZEL, Christian
 JenaHerren1:21:0717.75+22:36
13722
NÖLKER, Jens
 SG Mülana MühlhausenHerren1:21:0817.75+22:37
14754
FÖRSTER, Rene
 Hardt - RunnersHerren1:24:5016.97+26:19
15737
HÖRIG, Sven
 DiedorfHerren1:30:3215.91+32:01
16739
HAMMER, Andreas
 Geländeradfreunde-MHLHerren1:30:4515.87+32:14
17756
MONTAG, Andre
 MühlhausenHerren1:32:1515.61+33:44
18738
KÖTHE, Maik
 Rodeberg OT StruthHerren1:32:3615.55+34:05
19725
EBERT, Frank
 Fahrrad EbertHerren1:33:0015.48+34:29
20757
STELTER, Robert
 MühlhausenHerren1:35:4115.05+37:10
21760
HEISE, Thomas
 EschwegeHerren1:40:1614.36+41:45
22729
AHNER, Harald
 MühlhausenHerren1:40:5914.26+42:28
22723
SCHUETZE, Frank
 eldoRADo NordhausenHerren1:40:5914.26+42:28
24726
THOR, Richard
 Fahrrad EbertHerren1:42:4114.02+44:10
25735
LAUTERBACH, Sabine
 MühlhausenDamen1:48:2113.29+49:50
26730
DIETZEL, Volkmar
 NiederdorlaHerren1:56:1312.39+57:42