SPORTident Timingsc im.puls erfurt e.V.

8. Unter-Tage-Sparkassen Marathon

Bürgman- Schacht, Sondershausen 05.12.2009

8. Unter-Tage-Sparkassen Marathon

Bürgman- Schacht, Sondershausen 05.12.2009

 

Results 8. Unter-Tage-Sparkassen Marathon

   
   
PosNo.Name ClubCategoryTimemin/kmBehind 
Men
1431
ZABEL, Dirk
 TCMMänner M351:46:025:02---
2198
LISKER, Mario
 BundeswehrMänner M301:52:325:20+6:30
332
BLUME, Dietmar
 TriFun HenneseeMänner M351:57:545:35+11:52
4404
WEGENER, Peter
 LAC Veltins HochsauerlandMänner M401:59:165:39+13:14
5320
SCHMIDT, Peter
 Team Wanne-EickelMänner M501:59:205:40+13:18
616
BECHLER, Ralf
 RennsteiglaufvereinMänner M452:00:265:43+14:24
7210
MAYEROSCH, Udo
 TG - GroßalmerodeMänner M352:00:275:43+14:25
8293
WITZKE, Oliver
 LG WuppertalMänner M352:00:295:43+14:27
9370
STÄDTLER, Martin
 Arriba GöppersdorfMänner M402:01:275:46+15:25
10301
RUPPRICH, Ferdinand
 Ausfallschritt TrierMänner M502:01:585:47+15:56
1150
BUSCHOW, Uwe
 TV EchzellMänner M452:04:135:53+18:11
12240
NÖSCHEL, Jörg
 MLG LehrteMänner M452:05:415:58+19:39
13147
JÄGER, Tobias
 TV EchzellMänner M502:05:505:58+19:48
14145
JAGE, Frieder
 VS KembergMänner M352:07:116:02+21:09
15276
QUITSCHOREK, Martin
 LAC Veltins HochsauerlandMänner M402:08:156:05+22:13
1694
GANTER, Marco
 UnnaMänner M352:09:416:09+23:39
1795
GANTER, Thomas
 GeorgsmarienhütteMänner M402:10:006:10+23:58
1887
FRANZE, Ulf
 HalleMänner M452:10:516:12+24:49
19331
SCHNEIDERS, Ralf
 Lauffreunde HADI WeselMänner M402:11:256:14+25:23
20266
PLATZER, Peter
 SpielbergMänner M302:11:436:14+25:41
21126
HENNING, Torsten
 JK RunningMänner M452:12:136:16+26:11
22124
HELD, Christoph
 Tus 13 HembsenMänner M352:14:156:22+28:13
23303
MÜLLER, Uwe
 Pankow/KarlshorstMänner M502:14:526:23+28:50
24205
MAKIOLA, Hans-Edgar
 Magdeburger LaufKultur 08 e.V.Männer M352:17:216:31+31:19
25215
MEYER, Dieter
 Laufspass SW SendeMänner M502:18:346:34+32:32
2610
BAIER, Thomas
 GeusaMänner M402:19:316:37+33:29
27163
KIEFER, Joachim
 AspachMänner M502:20:296:40+34:27
28114
HARNISCH, Wolfgang
 MellenseeMänner M552:21:086:41+35:06
29319
SCHMIDT, Hans-Jürgen
 Team Wanne-EickelMänner M502:21:156:41+35:13
30128
BÄRWOLF, Sven
 NeubibergMänner M202:21:176:42+35:15
31275
PUSHPARAJJOSHI, Joshi
 Lauftreff Uni HalleMänner M302:22:016:44+35:59
32130
HILBERS, Ralf
 SV Neptun WaldbrunnMänner M352:23:056:47+37:03
339
AXMANN, Franz
 WeißenburgMänner M502:24:146:50+38:12
346
ARTMANN, Peter
 VfV HildesheimMänner M402:26:306:56+40:28
35244
ORLOWSKI, Jörg
 Team Wanne-EickelMänner M402:28:237:02+42:21
36107
GRUNWALD, Peter
 TG Wehlheiden, KasselMänner M452:29:507:06+43:48
37236
NICOLAUS, Alexander
 BASF Running Team TokyoMänner M202:32:487:14+46:46
38359
SIEFKEN, Stefan
 www.wardenburger-sommerlauf.deMänner M402:33:447:17+47:42
39166
KLEEB, Michael
 RTB RemscheidMänner M502:34:447:20+48:42
40113
HANSEN, Dirk
 NiebüllMänner M452:35:187:22+49:16
41364
SORENSEN, Arne
 GreveTrimMänner M602:35:427:23+49:40
4228
BERTHOLD, Uwe
 Burgstädter LVMänner M452:36:237:25+50:21
43208
MARMULLA, René
 HSV Medizin MagdeburgMänner M352:39:547:35+53:52
44180
KOTZOLT, Markus
 CaBas CaBaNauTeNMänner M352:44:047:47+58:02
45261
PETZOLDT, Veit
 SaarbrückenMänner M352:45:357:51+59:33
46418
WIEMKER, Thomas
 Cabas CabanautenMänner M402:45:477:52+59:45
47311
SCHINDLER, Hartmut
 OSC LöbauMänner M602:48:538:00+1:02:51
48189
KRÜGER, Manfred
 GMRLVMänner M702:49:228:02+1:03:20
4998
GLÄSER, Kay-Olaf
 ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideMänner M502:54:188:16+1:08:16
5020
BEINTNER, Markus
 Spirit of KüssnachtMänner M402:59:418:31+1:13:39
Women
1427
WOJCIECHOWSKI, Cornelia
 SV KyffhäuserFrauen W452:22:036:44---
2151
JOHN, Marianne
 HalleFrauen W202:22:336:46+0:30
319
KREUTZER, Carolin
 Spirit of KüssnachtFrauen W302:26:566:58+4:53
4238
NIEMANN, Silke
 TC Fiko RostockFrauen W352:33:567:18+11:53
534
BOCHMANN, Cathleen
 laufen-aktuellFrauen W302:38:167:30+16:13
6138
HOMMEL, Anja
 TV HelmbrechtsFrauen W302:40:147:35+18:11
7408
WEISENER, Elke
 LT Nauen-FalkenseeFrauen W552:43:557:46+21:52
8190
KRUTZSCH, Cindy
 BerlinFrauen W302:45:007:49+22:57
9336
SCHROEDER, Christine
 100 Marathon ClubFrauen W502:45:537:52+23:50
10409
WEISS, Antje
 Triathlonfreunde WittenbergFrauen W402:47:537:58+25:50
1135
BOCK, Gabi
 Therme LT BöblingenFrauen W352:50:418:05+28:38