SPORTident TimingRad- & Laufgruppe des TSV Gilserberg

13. Kellerwald-Bikemarathon

Gilserberg 18.04.2010

13. Kellerwald-Bikemarathon

Gilserberg 18.04.2010

 

Results 13. Kellerwald-Bikemarathon

PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind
U23 männlich
11002
EITEL, Florian
 Rhein-Neckar-Racing3:12:0524.99---
2999
KATZER, Jonas
 Rhein Neckar Racing / Tv 1893 Viernheim3:12:0524.99---
31063
SCHUHMANN, Jens
 Team-Redhead / RWV Haselbach3:18:2924.18+6:24
4846
BILETZKY, Christopher
 Bödefeld3:26:2623.25+14:21
5892
BEUERS, Philipp
 Cycle Point Ghostracers3:31:1722.72+19:12
61210
VAN DE VORST, Bas
 WV de Maaskant3:31:5522.65+19:50
7912
JACOBS, Arnout
 Fujimtbmasters3:33:2122.50+21:16
81280
STUMPF, Julian
 RC 07 Fulda/ Feistel Racing Team3:33:2722.49+21:22
9990
SCHUMACHER, Thomas
 Red Pulse3:39:4521.84+27:40
101220
REIDELBACH, Felix
 RWV Haselbach/ Pronghorn/ Bor Racing Team3:47:3121.10+35:26
111067
HOEGEN, Roy
 THEISSENTWEEWIELERS.NL3:57:4520.19+45:40
121211
HÄNEL, Albrecht
 Rotor Rodof mad mischen Team4:06:3019.47+54:25
131073
JANOVSKY, Mike
 TuS Griesheim4:09:2119.25+57:16
14927
DAMSMA, Dylan
 Noordbikers 14:28:3217.87+1:16:27
15833
VAN RIJNSWOU, Elmar
 Noordbikers 25:06:2315.67+1:54:18
DNF1217
CLOUDT, Dominic
 Best-Bike-Parts
Herren
1911
DAMS, jan
 Fujimtbmasters3:02:3226.30---
2890
WAGENER, Stefan
 Cannondale Team Wein3:03:5126.11+1:19
3804
VLEUGELS, Bram
 Goeman Scott Cycling3:04:4025.99+2:08
4966
THUMM, Johannes
 MTB-Teck3:05:1025.92+2:38
51223
REBS, Alexander
 MTB Team Bunstruth/ Bretters Zweiradshop3:09:3125.33+6:59
6871
REFSLUND, Bjarke
 Århus 1900 MTB3:11:5425.01+9:22
71051
HÖME, Tim
 Team Icehouse3:11:5525.01+9:23
8813
VOLL, David
 Team Mountain Heroes3:14:1024.72+11:38
91275
GEIMECKE, Sebastian
 Cannondale Team Wein3:18:3824.17+16:06
101219
WESSEL, Claas
 Univega Pro Cycling Team / Bikemax Marburg3:19:2924.06+16:57
111001
STUTH, Mario
 Rhein-Neckar Racing Team/ TV 1893 Viernheim3:22:2123.72+19:49
12809
PÖTTGEN, Christoph
 Mountain Heroes3:22:2223.72+19:50
131230
STECKMANN, Eric
 Fahrrad Hoblik Team Racing3:25:1223.39+22:40
141278
HEINSTEIN, Dominik
 TuS Framersbach/ Team Stenger3:27:0223.18+24:30
15875
GRZANKA, Bartek
 Bartek Grzanka3:27:3623.12+25:04
161077
RUPPEL, Rafael
 TV Schlüchtern3:28:5122.98+26:19
17824
NEBEL, Christian
 Biketeam Stenger3:28:5222.98+26:20
18844
SCHÖNE, martin
 rc-dresden3:29:1722.94+26:45
191056
EBELING, Christian
 Team Rotor Rohloff Madmission3:30:4022.78+28:08
20805
KEMMLER, Manuel
 TSV Rittershausen/loco-motion-sports-BIONICON3:31:1922.71+28:47
211148
SLEGERS, Maarten
 Kontich3:32:2822.59+29:56
221000
DIETHER, Hannes
 Rhein Neckar Racing Team Tv 1893 Viernheim3:37:0922.10+34:37
231049
HANNES, Wesley
 Team Hairmachine3:37:4722.04+35:15
241103
BITSCH KIRK, Henrik
 Århus C3:39:1321.90+36:41
251125
HOFMAN, Bart
 Den Ham3:40:1621.79+37:44
261252
NIELSON, Erik
 Wheelsports3:43:3421.47+41:02
27879
DAMS, Jef
 BIKE-INN3:45:1621.31+42:44
281075
MOOS, Thorsten
 TUS Weilnau3:45:3021.29+42:58
291102
AMAN, Ewout
 Vriezenveen3:46:2521.20+43:53
301228
MOOTZ, Martin
 Rohloff Endorphin3:46:4821.16+44:16
31893
WEISBECKER, Marco
 Cycle Point Stock Ghostracers3:47:3221.10+45:00
321239
SPATZ, Andre
 BMC3:48:0121.05+45:29
331248
LEJNIEKS, Martins
 Jekabpils3:49:5620.88+47:24
341151
STÖHR, Sebastian
 Antrifttal3:50:0420.86+47:32
35994
HEIMPEL, David
 RFC Rossbach3:52:4220.63+50:10
361203
KAMPSTRA, Paul
 MBC Midden Nederland3:53:1420.58+50:42
371159
VAN VELDHUIZEN, Robbert
 Eibergen3:58:2920.13+55:57
381040
SMINK, martijn
 Team Bectro3:59:5320.01+57:21
391224
KLIPP, Christoph
 IGAS Wendlang4:01:2519.88+58:53
40827
SIPPEL, Kai
 Kassel4:03:5219.68+1:01:20
41956
LINGELBACH, Jörg
 MTB 1994 Ronshausen4:05:5019.53+1:03:18
421267
UNKELBACH, Michael
 SN-Bikes.de4:08:0819.34+1:05:36
43997
HERZOG, Christopher
 RG Paderborn4:09:2619.24+1:06:54
441092
LOOTS, Kristof
 XC Bikers.be4:11:4419.07+1:09:12
451144
ROSENKRANZ, Daniel
 Edertal-Kleinern4:15:3318.78+1:13:01
461292
SCHILLER, Tobias
 Velofreunde Großwelsheim4:17:2218.65+1:14:50
47964
MÜLLER, Philipp
 MTB-Freunde Vöhl am Edersee4:17:4318.63+1:15:11
481108
DAMS, Rik
 Geel4:19:1318.52+1:16:41
491126
JACOBS, Stefan
 Turnhout4:19:5318.47+1:17:21
501083
TE MOLDER, Hans
 Veloce4:21:1218.38+1:18:40
51973
STIERMAN, Juriaan
 Noordbikers 14:25:0718.11+1:22:35
521012
TITZE, Björn
 RSG Würzburg4:27:3617.94+1:25:04
531091
WOUTERS, Reno
 xc bikers4:28:2217.89+1:25:50
54968
DUDEK, Markus
 NKS4:36:5717.33+1:34:25
551107
BROERE, david
 Groningen4:37:5217.27+1:35:20
561084
TE MOLDER, Stefan
 Veloce4:47:1416.71+1:44:42
571135
MEEUWSEN, Bram
 Beerse5:04:1315.78+2:01:41
581156
VAN ROON, Peter
 Alphen aan den rijn5:05:1615.72+2:02:44
591033
SCHEFFLER, Stefan
 SpiderPig RacinGTeam5:25:2214.75+2:22:50
DSQ811
SCHUCHARDT, Michael
 Team SWB
DNF1037
BEERTEN, Koen
 TC Veloce
DNF1139
POPPE, Arjan
 Zwolle
DNF1251
BÜLOW, Holger
 Mainz
Senioren I
1836
REINISCH, Klaus
 Tus Valmetal-Medico Sportzentrum3:01:0426.51---
21207
GUTH, Olivier
 VC Etoile Selestat3:05:0525.93+4:01
3998
HÖFLER, Knut
 Rhein Neckar Racing3:05:3825.86+4:34
41048
MUTH, Sebastian
 Team HAIBIKE3:06:0525.79+5:01
5802
PFEIFFER, Marco
 GHOST Racing Team3:08:3825.45+7:34
6803
SYC, Nikolaus
 mtb lexxi feat vulkaneifel3:09:2625.34+8:22
7901
CLABBERS, Nard
 Dirty-pages.nl3:10:2825.20+9:24
8979
KIELICH, Dirk
 Profile Gaethofs3:13:1224.84+12:08
9974
VAN DEN BERG, Peter
 Noordbikers Marathon team 13:13:4724.77+12:43
10806
RÜTHER, Alexander
 EinGangGiganten3:19:3424.05+18:30
11894
FISCHER, Günther
 Cycle Point Stock-Ghostracers3:20:5223.90+19:48
121218
FUCHS, Waldemar
 MTBvD A-Team3:22:1823.73+21:14
131214
FREYER, Marc
 team-woba.com/Centurion3:25:2623.37+24:22
14924
HOFF, Rene
 IBC DIMB Racing Team3:25:3023.36+24:26
151165
FOKDAL, Lars
 8000 Århus C3:26:3423.24+25:30
16807
MÜLLER, Andreas
 Zwillingscraft/Ideal3:27:4923.10+26:45
171291
HESSE, Kolja
 Mauer`s Baikschopp3:28:0823.06+27:04
18857
RÖDER, Stefan
 FXX Mountain Cycling Team3:28:3723.01+27:33
191270
ANDRACZEK, Ronald
 RC-Dresden.de3:28:5322.98+27:49
201054
SVEN, Henze
 Team Proef3:29:2622.92+28:22
21874
ZIERER, Thomas
 ASV Duisburg3:30:1122.84+29:07
221030
CSAKI, Zoltan
 SG Stern Mannheim3:31:2022.71+30:16
231060
REITZ, Andre
 Team Wüster Radladen/wuester.net3:31:3222.69+30:28
241055
WIJST, Wouter
 Team Proef3:31:5922.64+30:55
251010
HILD, Ulli
 RSC-Groß-Umstadt3:33:5222.44+32:48
26867
TERNDRUP, Tommy
 Aarhus 1900MTB3:34:0622.42+33:02
271131
LANGENECKER, Claus
 Mannheim3:34:3622.37+33:32
28961
HAHNENBRUCH, Simon
 MTBC Wehrheim3:35:1922.29+34:15
29899
KEIL, Peter
 Deutsche Initiative MTB (DIMB)3:37:1922.09+36:15
301008
STÖHR, Uli
 RSC Groß-Umstadt3:37:3322.06+36:29
31904
BEREITER, Nils
 EinGangGiganten-Gerbracht Racing3:37:5522.03+36:51
32852
SCHULTE, Eberhard
 MTBvD A-Team3:37:5922.02+36:55
331284
KLEIN, Pascal
 www.neumann-brilon.de3:38:5721.92+37:53
341074
MANKEL, Martin
 TuS Valmetal3:39:0721.91+38:03
351232
WENZEL, Michael
 Schmolke-Titan3:39:2121.88+38:17
361057
UNKELBACH, Christian
 TEAM SN-BIKES3:39:3621.86+38:32
371129
KISKER, Davor
 Hemer3:39:4221.85+38:38
381235
LAHMER, Andreas
 Mauer`s Baikschopp3:41:1121.70+40:07
391243
ELTING, Horst
 Schützenverein Burglauer3:41:4121.65+40:37
40865
BØEGH, Kaare
 Aarhus 1900MTB3:43:0921.51+42:05
411028
HERKLOTZ, Rene
 SG Stern kassel3:43:1221.51+42:08
421035
POLSTER, Christian
 SRAM Factory Team3:44:1721.40+43:13
431133
LYEN, cederic
 Retie3:45:0221.33+43:58
44992
BESSELINK, Thijs
 RETO Arnhem3:45:0221.33+43:58
451202
HALLAY, Carsten
 Gladbeck3:45:1621.31+44:12
461094
POTTERS, Pieter
 XCBikers.be3:47:1621.12+46:12
471240
BERNINGER, Eric
 BMC3:47:5821.06+46:54
481104
BLEYS, Tom
 Schriek3:48:5520.97+47:51
49928
SUPPLIE, Markus
 IGAS Wendland3:49:5720.87+48:53
501226
BLAS, Rene
 2Radtreff Fritzsche3:50:3220.82+49:28
511231
HUFNAGEL, Michael
 RSC Rot-Gold Bremen3:50:4620.80+49:42
52837
GOORHUIS, Gert
 Bike centre erik mkb lijmwerken3:50:5620.79+49:52
53895
PORTNER, Heiko
 CyclePoint Stock/ Ghostracer3:51:1020.76+50:06
541031
SCHLEINKOFER, Patrick
 Silentbreeze International3:51:2320.74+50:19
55878
TARKANI, ILYES
 BELGIEN3:51:3320.73+50:29
56983
KRAUSE, Björn
 Racing Team Draht Binder /SKD3:51:3720.72+50:33
571046
KÖSTER, Andre
 TEAM EIN STEIN3:52:0320.69+50:59
581146
RUTTEN, Timon
 Amsterdam3:52:1420.67+51:10
59930
ITZENHÄUSER, Mirko
 Schwarzenborn3:52:2420.65+51:20
60948
OUDE OPHUIS, Hans
 MBC Midden Nederland3:53:1220.58+52:08
611088
KLINGLER, Holger
 WB-TEAM-ODW3:55:0920.41+54:05
621066
SEIDNER, Matthias
 team-woba.com/Centurion3:55:1320.41+54:09
631039
SMETS, Bjorn
 Team Bazaar3:58:2020.14+57:16
64823
HAUTHAL, Helge
 dasradstudio / Hann. Münden3:58:5620.09+57:52
651227
ROTHE, Steven
 SC Riesa3:59:0220.08+57:58
661282
FRANK, Jens
 RV Sossenheim/U3-Hohemark3:59:5420.01+58:50
671259
SCHNEIDER, Holger
 MTBC Wehrheim4:01:2419.88+1:00:20
68923
HOEFER, Daniel
 IBC DIMB Racing Team4:03:2519.72+1:02:21
691118
GEUBBELMANS, Hans
 Retie4:03:4719.69+1:02:43
70886
THIELBAR, Marcel
 Bremer-Radkurier.de4:05:0219.59+1:03:58
711085
TE BRAKE, iwan
 veloce zieuwent4:06:3719.46+1:05:33
72880
KLEINFELDER, Norman
 BIKEWORK DESCH4:06:4219.46+1:05:38
73943
DE GRAAFF, Oskar
 Magura Q-Race Team4:07:4019.38+1:06:36
741255
WESTEN, Frederik
 MTBC Wehrheim4:08:3519.31+1:07:31
75841
KLERKX, Jeroen
 www.reto-arnhem.nl4:09:0619.27+1:08:02
76921
SCHÖNBORN, Emanuel
 HRC Hannnover4:09:1519.26+1:08:11
771274
HORN, Markus
 Laktatexpress.de4:09:4119.22+1:08:37
78896
MARTH, Oliver
 das radstudio / Hann.-Münden4:10:5119.13+1:09:47
79831
RIETZE, Thorsten
 MTB-Verein Zierenberg e. V.4:11:0919.11+1:10:05
801244
SCHMITT, Timo
 Schützenverein Burglauer4:13:0818.96+1:12:04
811247
MÜNCH, Michael
 kassel4:14:4718.84+1:13:43
82986
DÜMMLER, Sven
 Radsportteam Hildener AT4:19:4718.48+1:18:43
83959
LAUDERT, Holger
 MTB Team Heiligenhaus4:20:2718.43+1:19:23
841249
STECKER, Christian
 Mauer Bikeshop MTB Verein Zierenberg4:22:4418.27+1:21:40
85845
SCHEDER, Matthias
 [MxS]²=Racing4:23:2818.22+1:22:24
861256
PRIME, Terry
 Winnweiler4:24:0418.18+1:23:00
871090
RIEMERSMA, Edo
 www.reto-arnhem.nl4:24:2818.15+1:23:24
88935
D´ONOFRIO, Marcello
 Laktatexpress4:25:0018.11+1:23:56
891024
QUEHL, Jens
 Schwälmer Himmelstürmer4:25:0718.11+1:24:03
90907
RIEGELHOF, Kay
 FELT ÖTZTAL X-BIONIC Team4:27:3017.94+1:26:26
91910
KÜLLMER, Jens
 Frank´s Radladen4:29:2717.81+1:28:23
921123
HESSE, Peta
 Hannover4:31:0417.71+1:30:00
931293
ERDMANN, Gunnar
 Karlsruhe4:31:0517.71+1:30:01
94991
SCHAFRAAD, Pytrik
 RETO4:32:0317.64+1:30:59
95929
PETER, Buijserd
 Jan van Arckel4:33:3117.55+1:32:27
96931
HEIL, Uwe
 Klein der Fahrradladen4:34:0417.51+1:33:00
971160
WIEDITZ, Alexander
 Ahnatal-Weimar4:35:0017.45+1:33:56
98993
GRASZT, Tobias
 RFC Mövia Hainstadt4:36:2317.37+1:35:19
991120
GROßHENNIG, Uwe
 Hannover4:37:3717.29+1:36:33
100969
WITT, Jochen
 NKS4:38:4717.22+1:37:43
101937
KURKOWSKI, Mateusz
 Last Gear4:39:1617.19+1:38:12
102944
SOMERS, Joan
 MBC Bar End4:41:5917.02+1:40:55
1031157
VAN ROON, Ruud
 alphen aan den rijn4:42:1317.01+1:41:09
104828
MÜLLER, Thorsten
 Mountainbike-Verein Zierenberg e.V.4:43:3616.93+1:42:32
1051023
FRÖHLICH, Thorsten
 Schwälmer Himmelstürmer4:46:3216.75+1:45:28
1061068
LODEWEEG, Jeroen
 Toadie World Team4:50:1016.54+1:49:06
1071069
TIMMER, Jeroen
 Toadie World Team4:50:1016.54+1:49:06
1081216
MEGENS, Alexander
 SMDV Communicatie4:51:4816.45+1:50:44
1091070
TONGEREN, Bas
 Toadie World Team4:55:3816.24+1:54:34
110958
GERKEN, Sascha
 MTB Gruppe Wettesingen4:58:0616.10+1:57:02
111985
RICHTER, Stefan
 Radsport Kreuch5:01:4615.91+2:00:42
1121290
BUDDENSIEK, Jan
 Freie RADikale Hannover5:06:0015.69+2:04:56
113938
SAVELKOEL, Martin
 Last Gear5:10:1015.48+2:09:06
1141100
HOEKMAN, Marc
 Zwiep5:10:3215.46+2:09:28
115838
LEUKEL, Carsten
 Frank´s Radladen5:12:2915.36+2:11:25
116988
KAPPERT, Vincent
 RC Twente (Betaaldeoppas.nl)5:23:5114.82+2:22:47
1171265
RAUSCH, Markus
 Team Stenger5:25:4814.73+2:24:44
1181071
MASTROSERIO, Michael
 TSG Friedrichsdorf5:27:0114.68+2:25:57
1191222
WENZEL, Mark
 Tem Kuhnchen5:27:2214.66+2:26:18
DNF1105
BLOM, ivo
 Hoogland
DNF1212
KRUG, Christian
 Nordharzer Racing/Bad Bikes
DNF1019
ECKERT, Christian
 RWV Haselbach/Klein der Fahrradladen
DNF947
VAN KLAVEREN, Dennis
 MBC Midden Nederland
DNF1117
GEPPERT, Richard
 Korbach
DNF1005
WOLFF, Benjamin
 Rohloff Factory
Senioren II
1801
REXHAUSEN, Fabian
 Nordharzer Racing Team3:06:3225.73---
21014
CHELIUS, Werner
 RSV Linden/ toxoholic's3:13:1224.84+6:40
3862
DICKHAUT, Marcus
 Bikemax Marburg3:20:2423.95+13:52
41294
BIEWALD, Adam
 Velo Mangold - Eschwege3:20:5023.90+14:18
51225
KROPP, Ralf
 Rohloff Endorphin3:21:2123.84+14:49
61034
KLIER, Markus
 SRAM Factory Team3:22:3923.69+16:07
71017
BERNHARDT, Michael
 Rvg Rockenberg3:23:1923.61+16:47
8952
WITT, Wolf-Thorsten
 Mr. Bike Pforzheim3:24:3623.46+18:04
9889
FREITER, ANDREAS
 Cannondale Team Wein3:25:4523.33+19:13
101276
SCHNURSTEIN, Thomas
 Rein-Neckar-Racing3:26:1123.28+19:39
11996
LASLOP, Horst
 RFC Roßbach/Cannondale Team Wein3:26:4523.22+20:13
121236
VAN DEN BROEK, Gerrit
 Apeldoorn3:28:0723.06+21:35
13980
GEISLER, Norbert
 RACING TEAM Draht Binder3:28:4023.00+22:08
14884
BRINKMANN, Michael
 Bremer-Radkurier.de3:29:2022.93+22:48
15868
PLATT, Ralf
 AMC Rodheim- Bieber3:31:2422.71+24:52
161143
RICHTER, Jörg
 Weilburg3:34:3122.38+27:59
171079
SCHROD, Jörg
 U3-Hohemark/RV Sossenheim3:35:2422.28+28:52
181138
OTTO, Jensi
 Giessen3:37:2822.07+30:56
191245
HÜTHER, Gerhard
 Schützenverein Burglauer3:39:4021.85+33:08
20856
VOGEL, Gerald
 RSV Adler Arnstadt3:41:1421.70+34:42
21891
SCHLOSSER, Sven
 Cannondale-Team Wein3:44:3021.38+37:58
22887
WACKER, Andreas
 Bremer-Radkurier.de3:44:4021.36+38:08
231032
RIEDL, Jörg
 SKG Bauschheim3:45:3321.28+39:01
24850
VAN WIJNGAARDEN, Cor
 TC Veloce3:46:2121.21+39:49
25843
VON HARLESSEM, Marcus
 RSV Osthelden e.V.3:47:4121.08+41:09
26849
KOSCHINSKI, Jan-Olaf
 DPD-No limits3:47:5821.06+41:26
271053
DOES, Erik
 Team Proef3:48:0321.05+41:31
281147
SCHELLER, Peter
 Künzell-Engelhelms3:48:1621.03+41:44
29859
PABST, Mike
 MTBC Wehrheim3:48:3121.01+41:59
30962
HERGENHAHN, Bert
 MTBC Wehrheim3:54:1020.50+47:38
31953
BECKER, Tilo
 MRW Frankfurt3:56:0120.34+49:29
321283
RULLE, Holger
 Fallschirmpassagierspringen Kassel-Calden3:56:5620.26+50:24
33950
VAN DE RAKT, Anton
 MCO3:57:5120.18+51:19
341277
KRUSE, Jens
 ZFH Marburg3:58:0920.16+51:37
35949
HELMLING, Klaus Peter
 mb-rad-sport.de3:58:2520.13+51:53
361134
MARKOWSKI, Frank
 Kassel4:00:4019.94+54:08
37830
SPANJER, Jos
 Sesselink-Zwiem MTB marathonteam OWC4:01:3519.87+55:03
381110
DE BREE, Wilfried
 Soesterberg4:01:5919.84+55:27
39854
WINKLER, Stefan
 Team KAEFER/TSV Münchehof4:03:2019.73+56:48
40913
PAULI, Jan
 Fun-Bike Asslar4:03:5219.68+57:20
411167
GNABS, Martin
 OEC Frankfurt4:04:0019.67+57:28
421052
LUSKE, Rob
 Team Noordbikers4:04:0619.66+57:34
43883
KREKEL, Markus
 Biwak Racing Team4:07:1219.42+1:00:40
441089
KOOIJMAN, Marc
 www.mtbeekhoven.nl4:07:2319.40+1:00:51
451072
HEILOS, Reiner
 TSG Kleinostheim4:07:2719.40+1:00:55
461047
GRAUBNER, Jochen
 Team Filsinger4:07:4519.37+1:01:13
471061
HILLENBACH, Gerd
 Team-Ein-Stein4:08:4419.30+1:02:12
481062
SCHMIDT, Frank
 Team-Ein-Stein4:08:4519.30+1:02:13
49906
GÜR, Michael
 FELT ÖTZTAL X-BIONIC Team4:08:4919.29+1:02:17
50888
VAN DEN BRINK, Peter
 Brippie4:09:4219.22+1:03:10
51955
KRAPF, Gerold
 MTB 1994 Ronshausen4:11:0119.12+1:04:29
521208
EBELING, Frank
 MTB Team Heiligenhaus4:11:1019.11+1:04:38
531096
VAN DEN ELSAKER, Edwin
 Xprezz MTB Racing Team4:13:4318.92+1:07:11
541018
BAUMBACH, Michael
 RWV Haselbach4:14:0918.89+1:07:37
55826
OOLMAN, Bert
 BikeXtreme4:15:2618.79+1:08:54
561029
KOCH, Ingo
 SG Stern kassel4:16:4418.70+1:10:12
571106
BORST, Thomas
 Flörsheim4:17:0318.67+1:10:31
581161
WITTMANN, Eric
 Ratingen4:18:4418.55+1:12:12
591087
BOCK, Frank Oliver
 Wb-Taem Odw.4:23:0018.25+1:16:28
601260
GÖBEL, Thomas
 Team Düdinghausen4:23:5918.18+1:17:27
61834
SPEK, Freddy
 Last Gear Eerbeek4:25:3018.08+1:18:58
621116
FUCHS, Andreas
 4:26:4018.00+1:20:08
63840
BERENDES, Stephan
 2-Rad Brüne4:26:5317.99+1:20:21
641289
LANG, Achim
 Velo-Freunde Großwelzheim4:27:1017.97+1:20:38
651026
BUEHN, Martin
 SG Stern kassel4:27:1117.97+1:20:39
661132
LOHRUM, Ralf
 Düsseldorf4:27:3517.94+1:21:03
671078
HERBER, Jörn
 TV-Schlüchtern4:27:4017.93+1:21:08
681095
BEKKEMA, Nanne
 Xprezz MTB Racing Team4:28:4617.86+1:22:14
691109
DE BEKKER, Timo
 Rhenen4:34:3217.48+1:28:00
70829
KUNOLD, Frank
 MTB- Zierenberg4:34:3717.48+1:28:05
711027
BUEHN, Norbert
 SG Stern kassel4:36:0817.38+1:29:36
721124
HINRICHS, Christian
 Marburg4:37:4517.28+1:31:13
73848
BRÜNE, Kai
 Team 2-Rad Brüne4:38:0517.26+1:31:33
741021
NICKEL, Wilfried
 SC Roth-Argenstein4:39:2517.18+1:32:53
75932
KLEIN, Marcus
 Klein der Fahrradladen4:39:4317.16+1:33:11
76917
VAN DER STEEN, Robert
 Harburger RG4:41:2517.06+1:34:53
771261
PETERS, Martin
 Team Düdinghausen4:42:1717.00+1:35:45
781081
BERTONCELLO, Enrico
 Unbreakable4:44:0216.90+1:37:30
79832
SURMANN, Peter
 Bike Brothers Nordhessen4:47:0916.72+1:40:37
80981
ODENTHAL, Stephan
 Racing Team Draht Binder4:47:1016.72+1:40:38
81861
BARKANOWITZ, Stefan
 Vodafone4:53:1516.37+1:46:43
82933
SCHÖLLER, Günter
 Kleinder Fahrradladen4:54:2516.30+1:47:53
831204
KAMPF, Arjan
 Last Gear4:55:5416.22+1:49:22
84877
STERCKX, Ivo
 Belgie4:56:4016.18+1:50:08
851149
SPRECKELSEN, Haldun
 Vöhl5:05:0315.74+1:58:31
861253
REUTHER, Michael
 MTB Neuses5:06:4415.65+2:00:12
871279
SCHÜTZEBERG, Thomas
 SG Stern Kassel5:14:2015.27+2:07:48
881020
GRÜN, Matthias
 SC Roth-Argenstein5:21:3814.92+2:15:06
DSQ842
DAMM, Thorsten
 RSC Niedenstein
DSQ987
JACOBS, Marc
 Ratbike
DSQ1241
HOCKAUF, Thomas
 Delta Bike
DSQ1271
BAETZ, Klaus
 Team Radsport Mertens-ZwölfEnder
DSQ936
KEMP, Ron
 Last Gear
DNF1097
KUSTER, Wilbert
 Xprezz mtb-racingteam
DNF909
BATTENFELD, Frank
 Frank´s Radladen
DNF946
VAN DER LAAN, Michel
 MBC Midden Nederland
DNF914
LORSCHEIDER-BRINKMANN, Alois
 Funbiker/TSV Heiligenrode
Senioren III
1898
KEBERNIK, Hartmut
 DELTA-BIKE.DE3:37:1422.10---
21099
DREGER, Norbert
 Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen Berlin3:40:1121.80+2:57
31237
SPIELMANN, Reiner
 Bike Work Desch3:40:1821.79+3:04
41229
BRUIL, Henk
 O.W.C. Oldenzaal3:44:2921.38+7:15
51013
FÜHRER, Hajo
 RSV 1885/91 Marburg3:51:0820.77+13:54
6951
VERCAMMEN, Francis
 Mountainfighters Belgium3:54:0920.50+16:55
71268
SCHAAB, Karl-Heinz
 Biketeam Kleinkahrl4:01:0119.92+23:47
8821
KELLNER, Günter
 RSV Bruchhausen - Vilsen4:03:1819.73+26:04
91145
ROSENKRANZ, Bernd
 4:07:0619.43+29:52
10835
WOLFF, Horst
 Radsport Kreuch4:07:4719.37+30:33
111115
ELPEL, Armin
 Garbsen4:11:0319.12+33:49
12882
HALFWERK, Johan
 BikeXtreme4:24:4018.14+47:26
13902
GILSBACH, Theo
 DJK-Grafschaft4:24:4818.13+47:34
14825
SIEDENTOPF, Klaus
 M Team Ansorge4:25:2018.09+48:06
15908
WENZEL, Helmut
 Fitness-Studio Wedemark4:26:0918.03+48:55
16873
BARTELS, Rüdiger
 ASV Duisburg4:30:5417.72+53:40
17965
MÜLLER, Ulrich
 MTB-Freunde Vöhl am Edersee4:33:5817.52+56:44
181122
HELDMANN, uwe
 bonn4:43:1916.94+1:06:05
191233
STEIN, Michael
 Ippinghausen4:43:4416.92+1:06:30
201111
DE BREE, Harry
 Zeist4:49:0616.60+1:11:52
211082
HAßKERL, Eberhard
 Unstrut-Racer5:02:5915.84+1:25:45
221025
BRANDL, Wolf-Dieter
 SG Stern kassel5:06:3815.65+1:29:24
DNF954
HACK, Hubert
 MRW Frankfurt
DNF1141
RAU, Wolfgang
 Bad Camberg
DNF1238
KALTER, Reiner
 Power Unit
Damen
11015
KETTENRING, Miriam
 RSV Linden/ toxoholic's3:34:4622.35---
21003
DE JAGER, Nicoletta
 Rijwielpaleis Mountainbike Team3:39:3821.85+4:52
31044
RÜTHER, Monika
 Team Burn Baby3:56:2720.30+21:41
41006
HUNDERTMARK, Heike
 Rothaus-Cube/ MBC-Bochum3:57:0520.25+22:19
51059
HUNN, Carina
 team woba/centurion.com4:00:0619.99+25:20
6866
KORNVIG, Rikke
 Aarhus 1900MTB4:00:3819.95+25:52
71009
RAU, Sonja
 RSC Wiesbaden4:06:1419.49+31:28
81266
SCHAAL, Johanna
 Bike Team Stenger4:46:2316.76+1:11:37
DNF1158
VAN ROON, marietje
 alphen aan den rijn
DNF1140
POPPE, Henriet
 Zwolle
Seniorinnen I
1934
DEROO, Mieke
 KVC eendracht maakt macht Zonnebeke3:44:5721.34---
2957
DIETZEN, Bettina
 MTB Club Zell/cannondalestore.de/pro-formance.de3:52:1120.67+7:14
31042
BIEKER, Britta
 Team Bike n Service, Hattingen - RSV Werl4:01:1219.90+16:15
4839
FUCHS, Nelia
 Team Burn Baby4:02:3819.78+17:41
51273
JENSEN, Sandra
 Fanfiluca/ Laktatexpress.de4:24:3918.14+39:42
61098
REINTJES, Petra
 X-Treme5:08:3615.55+1:23:39
7975
DE JONG, Inge
 NW Veluwe5:13:2815.31+1:28:31
8870
VAN ROSSEN, Marit
 AR & TV De Adelaar5:17:1015.13+1:32:13
91264
NEUBURGER, Sylvia
 Rogi-Bike/Baumann inside5:25:4714.73+1:40:50
10971
VALK VAN DER, Catharina
 NOORDBIKERS5:27:4514.65+1:42:48
11897
JANSSEN, Linda
 De Peelbikers5:43:5313.96+1:58:56
Seniorinnen II
11272
BARGHOLT, Daniela
 MBC Bochum/ Roloff Laktat-Express4:05:4119.54---
2872
GRAULICH, pia
 ASC Ströher4:26:3018.01+20:49
3925
SOMMER, Christine
 IBC DIMB Racing Team4:41:1917.06+35:38