MTB-Freunde Oberharz e.V. | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Time | km/h | Behind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Stage: Runde (12.30 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 5 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | TRENGADE | 26:18 | 28.06 | --- | |
2 | 15 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Biehler - Procycle Weksteam | 26:24 | 27.95 | +0:06 | |
3 | 52 | RUDOLPH, MARTIN | Biehler-Procycle Werksteam | 26:27 | 27.90 | +0:09 | |
4 | 18 | GÖTZE, DANNY | Bad Bikes-Trek | 27:09 | 27.18 | +0:51 | |
4 | 28 | GRÄFENSTEIN, ARTJOM | RSC Wunstorf | 27:09 | 27.18 | +0:51 | |
6 | 56 | KÖHLER, FALKO | Focus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing | 28:36 | 25.80 | +2:18 | |
6 | 57 | PRISTL, SEBASTIAN | Bad Salzdetfurth Racing | 28:36 | 25.80 | +2:18 | |
8 | 6 | HERCHER, STEFFEN | BENO Bikes - Racing Team | 30:29 | 24.21 | +4:11 | |
9 | 33 | LEMKE, PETER | Harburger RG | 31:05 | 23.74 | +4:47 | |
10 | 40 | WINKELS, TORSTEN | Bodymed Cycle Team | 31:34 | 23.38 | +5:16 | |
11 | 58 | KUTSCHE, LARS | Krähen Crosser | 31:44 | 23.26 | +5:26 | |
12 | 24 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | vcw- wolfskult cycling | 31:55 | 23.12 | +5:37 | |
13 | 12 | SCHRICKEL, DANIEL | Harz - Racing e.V | 32:36 | 22.64 | +6:18 | |
14 | 3 | MISCHORR, MATTHIAS | Bad Bikers Wernigerode | 33:17 | 22.17 | +6:59 | |
15 | 4 | KROSCH, SILVIO | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 33:18 | 22.16 | +7:00 | |
16 | 16 | FÖRSTE, DAVID | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 35:32 | 20.77 | +9:14 | |
17 | 13 | BÄHR, MICHA | Mörsdorf | 35:36 | 20.73 | +9:18 | |
18 | 22 | MARSCHLER, FRANK | Racing Mokkasin/ Mokkabären | 35:38 | 20.71 | +9:20 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 47 | VAN DER SLOOT, LARS | Team SWB | 26:18 | 28.06 | --- | |
2 | 8 | RODENBECK, JÜRGEN | RSC Wunstorf | 26:19 | 28.04 | +0:01 | |
3 | 23 | HÜTER, JÖRG | BENO Bikes - Racing Team | 26:30 | 27.85 | +0:12 | |
4 | 20 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad-Bevensen | 27:18 | 27.03 | +1:00 | |
4 | 51 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 27:18 | 27.03 | +1:00 | |
6 | 46 | SCHOLZE, JENS | team-vogtland.de | 28:39 | 25.76 | +2:21 | |
7 | 44 | JARCK, KLAUS | Vfl Stade | 32:04 | 23.01 | +5:46 | |
8 | 54 | EICHENTOPF, TORSTEN | E.ON Thüringer Energie | 33:10 | 22.25 | +6:52 | |
9 | 7 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racng | 33:22 | 22.12 | +7:04 | |
10 | 1 | ROKAHR, HOLGER | Springe | 33:24 | 22.10 | +7:06 | |
11 | 45 | LIEBETRUTH, THOMAS | Wittmar | 33:59 | 21.72 | +7:41 | |
12 | 48 | ZANDBERGEN, SEINE | Bushbikers. | 34:35 | 21.34 | +8:17 | |
13 | 17 | BZDOK, STEFAN | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 34:45 | 21.24 | +8:27 | |
14 | 19 | BOSSE, DIRK | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 34:47 | 21.22 | +8:29 | |
15 | 25 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 35:12 | 20.97 | +8:54 | |
16 | 42 | HOHEISEL, HARDY | Kette Rechts | 36:32 | 20.20 | +10:14 | |
17 | 43 | JAKOB, UDO | Ahnatal | 36:37 | 20.15 | +10:19 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 50 | RUBIANO, CLAUDIA | Bielefeld | 36:57 | 19.97 | --- | |
2. Stage: Runde (13.40 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 5 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | TRENGADE | 29:08 | 27.60 | --- | |
2 | 52 | RUDOLPH, MARTIN | Biehler-Procycle Werksteam | 29:34 | 27.19 | +0:26 | |
3 | 15 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Biehler - Procycle Weksteam | 29:38 | 27.13 | +0:30 | |
4 | 18 | GÖTZE, DANNY | Bad Bikes-Trek | 30:50 | 26.08 | +1:42 | |
5 | 57 | PRISTL, SEBASTIAN | Bad Salzdetfurth Racing | 31:05 | 25.87 | +1:57 | |
6 | 56 | KÖHLER, FALKO | Focus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing | 31:06 | 25.85 | +1:58 | |
7 | 33 | LEMKE, PETER | Harburger RG | 33:20 | 24.12 | +4:12 | |
8 | 40 | WINKELS, TORSTEN | Bodymed Cycle Team | 33:33 | 23.96 | +4:25 | |
9 | 28 | GRÄFENSTEIN, ARTJOM | RSC Wunstorf | 33:55 | 23.71 | +4:47 | |
10 | 6 | HERCHER, STEFFEN | BENO Bikes - Racing Team | 34:01 | 23.64 | +4:53 | |
11 | 24 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | vcw- wolfskult cycling | 34:09 | 23.54 | +5:01 | |
12 | 22 | MARSCHLER, FRANK | Racing Mokkasin/ Mokkabären | 34:18 | 23.44 | +5:10 | |
13 | 13 | BÄHR, MICHA | Mörsdorf | 34:23 | 23.38 | +5:15 | |
14 | 58 | KUTSCHE, LARS | Krähen Crosser | 35:26 | 22.69 | +6:18 | |
15 | 12 | SCHRICKEL, DANIEL | Harz - Racing e.V | 35:28 | 22.67 | +6:20 | |
16 | 3 | MISCHORR, MATTHIAS | Bad Bikers Wernigerode | 35:39 | 22.55 | +6:31 | |
16 | 4 | KROSCH, SILVIO | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 35:39 | 22.55 | +6:31 | |
18 | 16 | FÖRSTE, DAVID | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 38:09 | 21.07 | +9:01 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 23 | HÜTER, JÖRG | BENO Bikes - Racing Team | 29:12 | 27.53 | --- | |
1 | 47 | VAN DER SLOOT, LARS | Team SWB | 29:12 | 27.53 | --- | |
3 | 8 | RODENBECK, JÜRGEN | RSC Wunstorf | 29:25 | 27.33 | +0:13 | |
4 | 20 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad-Bevensen | 30:42 | 26.19 | +1:30 | |
5 | 46 | SCHOLZE, JENS | team-vogtland.de | 30:59 | 25.95 | +1:47 | |
6 | 51 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 32:20 | 24.87 | +3:08 | |
7 | 44 | JARCK, KLAUS | Vfl Stade | 33:35 | 23.94 | +4:23 | |
8 | 7 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racng | 35:25 | 22.70 | +6:13 | |
9 | 45 | LIEBETRUTH, THOMAS | Wittmar | 36:15 | 22.18 | +7:03 | |
10 | 54 | EICHENTOPF, TORSTEN | E.ON Thüringer Energie | 37:47 | 21.28 | +8:35 | |
11 | 1 | ROKAHR, HOLGER | Springe | 37:56 | 21.20 | +8:44 | |
12 | 19 | BOSSE, DIRK | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 38:30 | 20.88 | +9:18 | |
13 | 17 | BZDOK, STEFAN | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 38:32 | 20.87 | +9:20 | |
14 | 48 | ZANDBERGEN, SEINE | Bushbikers. | 38:42 | 20.78 | +9:30 | |
15 | 43 | JAKOB, UDO | Ahnatal | 38:51 | 20.69 | +9:39 | |
16 | 42 | HOHEISEL, HARDY | Kette Rechts | 38:57 | 20.64 | +9:45 | |
17 | 25 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 40:01 | 20.09 | +10:49 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 50 | RUBIANO, CLAUDIA | Bielefeld | 39:38 | 20.29 | --- | |
3. Stage: Runde (25.50 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 5 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | TRENGADE | 1:02:21 | 24.54 | --- | |
2 | 52 | RUDOLPH, MARTIN | Biehler-Procycle Werksteam | 1:04:40 | 23.66 | +2:19 | |
2 | 18 | GÖTZE, DANNY | Bad Bikes-Trek | 1:04:40 | 23.66 | +2:19 | |
4 | 28 | GRÄFENSTEIN, ARTJOM | RSC Wunstorf | 1:05:24 | 23.39 | +3:03 | |
5 | 56 | KÖHLER, FALKO | Focus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing | 1:06:36 | 22.97 | +4:15 | |
6 | 57 | PRISTL, SEBASTIAN | Bad Salzdetfurth Racing | 1:06:49 | 22.90 | +4:28 | |
7 | 15 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Biehler - Procycle Weksteam | 1:10:23 | 21.74 | +8:02 | |
8 | 6 | HERCHER, STEFFEN | BENO Bikes - Racing Team | 1:13:35 | 20.79 | +11:14 | |
9 | 33 | LEMKE, PETER | Harburger RG | 1:13:55 | 20.70 | +11:34 | |
10 | 12 | SCHRICKEL, DANIEL | Harz - Racing e.V | 1:15:56 | 20.15 | +13:35 | |
11 | 24 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | vcw- wolfskult cycling | 1:15:59 | 20.14 | +13:38 | |
12 | 40 | WINKELS, TORSTEN | Bodymed Cycle Team | 1:17:17 | 19.80 | +14:56 | |
13 | 4 | KROSCH, SILVIO | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 1:19:31 | 19.24 | +17:10 | |
14 | 3 | MISCHORR, MATTHIAS | Bad Bikers Wernigerode | 1:19:46 | 19.18 | +17:25 | |
15 | 58 | KUTSCHE, LARS | Krähen Crosser | 1:20:11 | 19.08 | +17:50 | |
16 | 16 | FÖRSTE, DAVID | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 1:20:42 | 18.96 | +18:21 | |
17 | 13 | BÄHR, MICHA | Mörsdorf | 1:20:43 | 18.96 | +18:22 | |
17 | 22 | MARSCHLER, FRANK | Racing Mokkasin/ Mokkabären | 1:20:43 | 18.96 | +18:22 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 23 | HÜTER, JÖRG | BENO Bikes - Racing Team | 1:02:06 | 24.64 | --- | |
2 | 47 | VAN DER SLOOT, LARS | Team SWB | 1:03:17 | 24.18 | +1:11 | |
3 | 8 | RODENBECK, JÜRGEN | RSC Wunstorf | 1:06:56 | 22.86 | +4:50 | |
4 | 46 | SCHOLZE, JENS | team-vogtland.de | 1:08:14 | 22.42 | +6:08 | |
5 | 20 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad-Bevensen | 1:08:27 | 22.35 | +6:21 | |
6 | 51 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 1:10:15 | 21.78 | +8:09 | |
7 | 44 | JARCK, KLAUS | Vfl Stade | 1:13:57 | 20.69 | +11:51 | |
8 | 7 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racng | 1:18:27 | 19.50 | +16:21 | |
9 | 45 | LIEBETRUTH, THOMAS | Wittmar | 1:20:21 | 19.04 | +18:15 | |
10 | 48 | ZANDBERGEN, SEINE | Bushbikers. | 1:21:03 | 18.88 | +18:57 | |
11 | 1 | ROKAHR, HOLGER | Springe | 1:22:05 | 18.64 | +19:59 | |
12 | 17 | BZDOK, STEFAN | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 1:23:48 | 18.26 | +21:42 | |
13 | 19 | BOSSE, DIRK | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 1:23:50 | 18.25 | +21:44 | |
14 | 43 | JAKOB, UDO | Ahnatal | 1:25:44 | 17.85 | +23:38 | |
15 | 42 | HOHEISEL, HARDY | Kette Rechts | 1:25:48 | 17.83 | +23:42 | |
16 | 25 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 1:26:02 | 17.78 | +23:56 | |
17 | 54 | EICHENTOPF, TORSTEN | E.ON Thüringer Energie | 1:26:36 | 17.67 | +24:30 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 50 | RUBIANO, CLAUDIA | Bielefeld | 1:28:57 | 17.20 | --- | |
4. Stage: Runde (13.40 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 15 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Biehler - Procycle Weksteam | 29:10 | 27.57 | --- | |
2 | 5 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | TRENGADE | 31:10 | 25.80 | +2:00 | |
3 | 28 | GRÄFENSTEIN, ARTJOM | RSC Wunstorf | 31:35 | 25.46 | +2:25 | |
4 | 57 | PRISTL, SEBASTIAN | Bad Salzdetfurth Racing | 31:36 | 25.44 | +2:26 | |
5 | 56 | KÖHLER, FALKO | Focus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing | 31:46 | 25.31 | +2:36 | |
6 | 18 | GÖTZE, DANNY | Bad Bikes-Trek | 32:56 | 24.41 | +3:46 | |
7 | 52 | RUDOLPH, MARTIN | Biehler-Procycle Werksteam | 33:36 | 23.93 | +4:26 | |
8 | 6 | HERCHER, STEFFEN | BENO Bikes - Racing Team | 35:56 | 22.37 | +6:46 | |
9 | 24 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | vcw- wolfskult cycling | 36:12 | 22.21 | +7:02 | |
10 | 40 | WINKELS, TORSTEN | Bodymed Cycle Team | 36:47 | 21.86 | +7:37 | |
11 | 33 | LEMKE, PETER | Harburger RG | 37:29 | 21.45 | +8:19 | |
12 | 13 | BÄHR, MICHA | Mörsdorf | 37:32 | 21.42 | +8:22 | |
13 | 58 | KUTSCHE, LARS | Krähen Crosser | 37:34 | 21.40 | +8:24 | |
14 | 22 | MARSCHLER, FRANK | Racing Mokkasin/ Mokkabären | 37:36 | 21.38 | +8:26 | |
15 | 12 | SCHRICKEL, DANIEL | Harz - Racing e.V | 37:40 | 21.35 | +8:30 | |
16 | 16 | FÖRSTE, DAVID | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 38:06 | 21.10 | +8:56 | |
17 | 3 | MISCHORR, MATTHIAS | Bad Bikers Wernigerode | 38:09 | 21.07 | +8:59 | |
18 | 4 | KROSCH, SILVIO | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 38:20 | 20.97 | +9:10 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 47 | VAN DER SLOOT, LARS | Team SWB | 30:20 | 26.51 | --- | |
2 | 23 | HÜTER, JÖRG | BENO Bikes - Racing Team | 31:10 | 25.80 | +0:50 | |
3 | 20 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad-Bevensen | 32:28 | 24.76 | +2:08 | |
4 | 8 | RODENBECK, JÜRGEN | RSC Wunstorf | 32:55 | 24.43 | +2:35 | |
5 | 46 | SCHOLZE, JENS | team-vogtland.de | 35:13 | 22.83 | +4:53 | |
6 | 51 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 35:26 | 22.69 | +5:06 | |
7 | 44 | JARCK, KLAUS | Vfl Stade | 36:25 | 22.08 | +6:05 | |
8 | 7 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racng | 37:39 | 21.35 | +7:19 | |
9 | 45 | LIEBETRUTH, THOMAS | Wittmar | 39:23 | 20.41 | +9:03 | |
10 | 17 | BZDOK, STEFAN | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 40:20 | 19.93 | +10:00 | |
11 | 1 | ROKAHR, HOLGER | Springe | 40:39 | 19.78 | +10:19 | |
12 | 19 | BOSSE, DIRK | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 40:56 | 19.64 | +10:36 | |
13 | 25 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 40:59 | 19.62 | +10:39 | |
14 | 54 | EICHENTOPF, TORSTEN | E.ON Thüringer Energie | 41:36 | 19.33 | +11:16 | |
15 | 42 | HOHEISEL, HARDY | Kette Rechts | 41:37 | 19.32 | +11:17 | |
16 | 43 | JAKOB, UDO | Ahnatal | 41:42 | 19.28 | +11:22 | |
17 | 48 | ZANDBERGEN, SEINE | Bushbikers. | 43:23 | 18.53 | +13:03 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 50 | RUBIANO, CLAUDIA | Bielefeld | 43:00 | 18.70 | --- | |
5. Stage: Runde (25.50 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 5 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | TRENGADE | 1:06:51 | 22.89 | --- | |
2 | 15 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Biehler - Procycle Weksteam | 1:10:15 | 21.78 | +3:24 | |
3 | 18 | GÖTZE, DANNY | Bad Bikes-Trek | 1:10:16 | 21.77 | +3:25 | |
4 | 56 | KÖHLER, FALKO | Focus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing | 1:10:20 | 21.75 | +3:29 | |
5 | 52 | RUDOLPH, MARTIN | Biehler-Procycle Werksteam | 1:11:35 | 21.37 | +4:44 | |
6 | 28 | GRÄFENSTEIN, ARTJOM | RSC Wunstorf | 1:11:52 | 21.29 | +5:01 | |
7 | 57 | PRISTL, SEBASTIAN | Bad Salzdetfurth Racing | 1:16:00 | 20.13 | +9:09 | |
8 | 24 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | vcw- wolfskult cycling | 1:17:37 | 19.71 | +10:46 | |
9 | 6 | HERCHER, STEFFEN | BENO Bikes - Racing Team | 1:19:45 | 19.18 | +12:54 | |
10 | 40 | WINKELS, TORSTEN | Bodymed Cycle Team | 1:20:36 | 18.98 | +13:45 | |
11 | 33 | LEMKE, PETER | Harburger RG | 1:21:33 | 18.76 | +14:42 | |
12 | 3 | MISCHORR, MATTHIAS | Bad Bikers Wernigerode | 1:21:39 | 18.74 | +14:48 | |
13 | 4 | KROSCH, SILVIO | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 1:21:42 | 18.73 | +14:51 | |
14 | 12 | SCHRICKEL, DANIEL | Harz - Racing e.V | 1:21:58 | 18.67 | +15:07 | |
15 | 58 | KUTSCHE, LARS | Krähen Crosser | 1:24:23 | 18.13 | +17:32 | |
16 | 16 | FÖRSTE, DAVID | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 1:24:34 | 18.09 | +17:43 | |
17 | 22 | MARSCHLER, FRANK | Racing Mokkasin/ Mokkabären | 1:25:51 | 17.82 | +19:00 | |
18 | 13 | BÄHR, MICHA | Mörsdorf | 1:26:02 | 17.78 | +19:11 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 47 | VAN DER SLOOT, LARS | Team SWB | 1:06:45 | 22.92 | --- | |
2 | 23 | HÜTER, JÖRG | BENO Bikes - Racing Team | 1:06:51 | 22.89 | +0:06 | |
3 | 8 | RODENBECK, JÜRGEN | RSC Wunstorf | 1:09:53 | 21.89 | +3:08 | |
4 | 46 | SCHOLZE, JENS | team-vogtland.de | 1:15:16 | 20.33 | +8:31 | |
5 | 51 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 1:17:50 | 19.66 | +11:05 | |
6 | 20 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad-Bevensen | 1:18:29 | 19.49 | +11:44 | |
7 | 44 | JARCK, KLAUS | Vfl Stade | 1:19:59 | 19.13 | +13:14 | |
8 | 7 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racng | 1:20:24 | 19.03 | +13:39 | |
9 | 45 | LIEBETRUTH, THOMAS | Wittmar | 1:24:17 | 18.15 | +17:32 | |
10 | 17 | BZDOK, STEFAN | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 1:26:00 | 17.79 | +19:15 | |
11 | 19 | BOSSE, DIRK | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 1:27:43 | 17.44 | +20:58 | |
12 | 43 | JAKOB, UDO | Ahnatal | 1:31:33 | 16.71 | +24:48 | |
12 | 42 | HOHEISEL, HARDY | Kette Rechts | 1:31:33 | 16.71 | +24:48 | |
14 | 1 | ROKAHR, HOLGER | Springe | 1:31:41 | 16.69 | +24:56 | |
15 | 54 | EICHENTOPF, TORSTEN | E.ON Thüringer Energie | 1:32:59 | 16.45 | +26:14 | |
16 | 48 | ZANDBERGEN, SEINE | Bushbikers. | 1:34:33 | 16.18 | +27:48 | |
17 | 25 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 1:35:33 | 16.01 | +28:48 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 50 | RUBIANO, CLAUDIA | Bielefeld | 1:39:27 | 15.38 | --- | |
6. Stage: Runde (13.40 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 5 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | TRENGADE | 32:37 | 24.65 | --- | |
2 | 18 | GÖTZE, DANNY | Bad Bikes-Trek | 34:33 | 23.27 | +1:56 | |
3 | 52 | RUDOLPH, MARTIN | Biehler-Procycle Werksteam | 34:41 | 23.18 | +2:04 | |
4 | 15 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Biehler - Procycle Weksteam | 34:42 | 23.17 | +2:05 | |
5 | 56 | KÖHLER, FALKO | Focus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing | 36:34 | 21.99 | +3:57 | |
5 | 57 | PRISTL, SEBASTIAN | Bad Salzdetfurth Racing | 36:34 | 21.99 | +3:57 | |
7 | 24 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | vcw- wolfskult cycling | 37:05 | 21.68 | +4:28 | |
8 | 28 | GRÄFENSTEIN, ARTJOM | RSC Wunstorf | 37:22 | 21.52 | +4:45 | |
9 | 6 | HERCHER, STEFFEN | BENO Bikes - Racing Team | 38:19 | 20.98 | +5:42 | |
10 | 4 | KROSCH, SILVIO | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 39:22 | 20.42 | +6:45 | |
11 | 3 | MISCHORR, MATTHIAS | Bad Bikers Wernigerode | 39:23 | 20.41 | +6:46 | |
12 | 40 | WINKELS, TORSTEN | Bodymed Cycle Team | 39:46 | 20.22 | +7:09 | |
13 | 16 | FÖRSTE, DAVID | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 40:20 | 19.93 | +7:43 | |
14 | 58 | KUTSCHE, LARS | Krähen Crosser | 40:21 | 19.93 | +7:44 | |
15 | 12 | SCHRICKEL, DANIEL | Harz - Racing e.V | 40:57 | 19.63 | +8:20 | |
16 | 33 | LEMKE, PETER | Harburger RG | 42:35 | 18.88 | +9:58 | |
17 | 13 | BÄHR, MICHA | Mörsdorf | 43:47 | 18.36 | +11:10 | |
18 | 22 | MARSCHLER, FRANK | Racing Mokkasin/ Mokkabären | 43:57 | 18.29 | +11:20 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 47 | VAN DER SLOOT, LARS | Team SWB | 32:34 | 24.69 | --- | |
2 | 23 | HÜTER, JÖRG | BENO Bikes - Racing Team | 32:38 | 24.64 | +0:04 | |
3 | 8 | RODENBECK, JÜRGEN | RSC Wunstorf | 33:30 | 24.00 | +0:56 | |
4 | 46 | SCHOLZE, JENS | team-vogtland.de | 35:06 | 22.91 | +2:32 | |
5 | 20 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad-Bevensen | 37:28 | 21.46 | +4:54 | |
6 | 51 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 38:04 | 21.12 | +5:30 | |
7 | 7 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racng | 39:59 | 20.11 | +7:25 | |
8 | 45 | LIEBETRUTH, THOMAS | Wittmar | 40:49 | 19.70 | +8:15 | |
9 | 17 | BZDOK, STEFAN | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 41:57 | 19.17 | +9:23 | |
10 | 48 | ZANDBERGEN, SEINE | Bushbikers. | 41:58 | 19.16 | +9:24 | |
11 | 1 | ROKAHR, HOLGER | Springe | 42:23 | 18.97 | +9:49 | |
11 | 19 | BOSSE, DIRK | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 42:23 | 18.97 | +9:49 | |
13 | 54 | EICHENTOPF, TORSTEN | E.ON Thüringer Energie | 43:28 | 18.50 | +10:54 | |
14 | 43 | JAKOB, UDO | Ahnatal | 44:20 | 18.14 | +11:46 | |
15 | 25 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 45:00 | 17.87 | +12:26 | |
16 | 44 | JARCK, KLAUS | Vfl Stade | 45:08 | 17.81 | +12:34 | |
17 | 42 | HOHEISEL, HARDY | Kette Rechts | 22:28:29 | 0.60 | +21:55:55 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 50 | RUBIANO, CLAUDIA | Bielefeld | 35:12 | 22.84 | --- | |
7. Stage: Finish (13.20 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 5 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | TRENGADE | 35:30 | 22.31 | --- | |
2 | 15 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Biehler - Procycle Weksteam | 38:57 | 20.33 | +3:27 | |
3 | 52 | RUDOLPH, MARTIN | Biehler-Procycle Werksteam | 39:56 | 19.83 | +4:26 | |
4 | 18 | GÖTZE, DANNY | Bad Bikes-Trek | 40:11 | 19.71 | +4:41 | |
5 | 28 | GRÄFENSTEIN, ARTJOM | RSC Wunstorf | 40:27 | 19.58 | +4:57 | |
6 | 56 | KÖHLER, FALKO | Focus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing | 43:11 | 18.34 | +7:41 | |
7 | 6 | HERCHER, STEFFEN | BENO Bikes - Racing Team | 43:49 | 18.08 | +8:19 | |
8 | 12 | SCHRICKEL, DANIEL | Harz - Racing e.V | 43:58 | 18.01 | +8:28 | |
9 | 24 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | vcw- wolfskult cycling | 44:38 | 17.74 | +9:08 | |
10 | 16 | FÖRSTE, DAVID | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 44:41 | 17.72 | +9:11 | |
11 | 57 | PRISTL, SEBASTIAN | Bad Salzdetfurth Racing | 44:54 | 17.64 | +9:24 | |
12 | 3 | MISCHORR, MATTHIAS | Bad Bikers Wernigerode | 46:10 | 17.16 | +10:40 | |
13 | 4 | KROSCH, SILVIO | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 46:55 | 16.88 | +11:25 | |
14 | 40 | WINKELS, TORSTEN | Bodymed Cycle Team | 47:30 | 16.67 | +12:00 | |
15 | 13 | BÄHR, MICHA | Mörsdorf | 49:41 | 15.94 | +14:11 | |
15 | 22 | MARSCHLER, FRANK | Racing Mokkasin/ Mokkabären | 49:41 | 15.94 | +14:11 | |
17 | 33 | LEMKE, PETER | Harburger RG | 51:23 | 15.41 | +15:53 | |
18 | 58 | KUTSCHE, LARS | Krähen Crosser | 51:28 | 15.39 | +15:58 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 47 | VAN DER SLOOT, LARS | Team SWB | 35:51 | 22.09 | --- | |
2 | 8 | RODENBECK, JÜRGEN | RSC Wunstorf | 39:10 | 20.22 | +3:19 | |
3 | 23 | HÜTER, JÖRG | BENO Bikes - Racing Team | 39:42 | 19.95 | +3:51 | |
4 | 51 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 42:24 | 18.68 | +6:33 | |
5 | 46 | SCHOLZE, JENS | team-vogtland.de | 42:26 | 18.66 | +6:35 | |
6 | 20 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad-Bevensen | 44:46 | 17.69 | +8:55 | |
7 | 7 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racng | 46:40 | 16.97 | +10:49 | |
8 | 45 | LIEBETRUTH, THOMAS | Wittmar | 46:46 | 16.94 | +10:55 | |
9 | 44 | JARCK, KLAUS | Vfl Stade | 47:20 | 16.73 | +11:29 | |
10 | 17 | BZDOK, STEFAN | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 49:09 | 16.11 | +13:18 | |
11 | 48 | ZANDBERGEN, SEINE | Bushbikers. | 50:06 | 15.81 | +14:15 | |
12 | 1 | ROKAHR, HOLGER | Springe | 50:28 | 15.69 | +14:37 | |
13 | 19 | BOSSE, DIRK | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 50:49 | 15.59 | +14:58 | |
14 | 25 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 51:12 | 15.47 | +15:21 | |
15 | 43 | JAKOB, UDO | Ahnatal | 53:34 | 14.79 | +17:43 | |
16 | 54 | EICHENTOPF, TORSTEN | E.ON Thüringer Energie | 55:11 | 14.35 | +19:20 | |
17 | 42 | HOHEISEL, HARDY | Kette Rechts | 3:09:27 | 4.18 | +2:33:36 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 50 | RUBIANO, CLAUDIA | Bielefeld | 1:07:24 | 11.75 | --- |