Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V. | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Time | min/km | Behind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Stage: Hermannsklippe (9.00 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 248 | KÜHLMANN, THOMAS | NSV Wernigerode | 39:09 | 4:20 | --- | |
2 | 314 | SIEBERT, OLEG | Turbine Halle | 40:24 | 4:29 | +1:15 | |
3 | 625 | MEDENWALD, DANIEL | KRC Aschersleben | 41:54 | 4:39 | +2:45 | |
4 | 143 | MÜLLER, STEFFEN | Hildesheim | 44:41 | 4:57 | +5:32 | |
5 | 324 | KURCH, SEBASTIAN | VfL 28 Ellrich | 45:26 | 5:02 | +6:17 | |
6 | 145 | HEDDERICH, THOMAS | Hüttenröder SV | 45:39 | 5:04 | +6:30 | |
7 | 247 | GALLUN, JENS | NSV Wernigerode | 46:09 | 5:07 | +7:00 | |
8 | 367 | RINKE, STEVEN | FSG Drübeck | 50:08 | 5:34 | +10:59 | |
9 | 153 | JACKISCH, FLORIAN | Kissenbrück | 52:50 | 5:52 | +13:41 | |
10 | 338 | TILLE, ALEXANDER | Wernigerode | 53:01 | 5:53 | +13:52 | |
11 | 250 | KÖLB, ANDREAS | Oschersleben | 53:42 | 5:58 | +14:33 | |
11 | 256 | BIERMANN, DAVID | Plauerhagen | 53:42 | 5:58 | +14:33 | |
13 | 355 | ALBRECHT, LARS | Wernigerode | 54:14 | 6:01 | +15:05 | |
14 | 399 | JOST, STEFFEN | 54:42 | 6:04 | +15:33 | ||
15 | 87 | RIEMENSCHNEIDER, LARS | Darlingerode | 55:06 | 6:07 | +15:57 | |
16 | 613 | HÜBNER, THOMAS | Team Intel | 55:22 | 6:09 | +16:13 | |
17 | 405 | LEGER, ANDREAS | LSG-Ascania Aschersleben | 56:16 | 6:15 | +17:07 | |
18 | 171 | VOGEL, SEBASTIAN | Badenhausen | 59:32 | 6:36 | +20:23 | |
19 | 163 | HEINEN, MATTHIAS | Achim | 1:00:34 | 6:43 | +21:25 | |
20 | 239 | JAHN, DIETER | Nix tun kann jeder | 1:02:12 | 6:54 | +23:03 | |
21 | 113 | HÖRNIG, SEBASTIAN | Gesundheitszentrum Ascherslebe | 1:03:07 | 7:00 | +23:58 | |
21 | 115 | TEUTLOFF, MAIK | Gesundheitszentrum Ascherslebe | 1:03:07 | 7:00 | +23:58 | |
23 | 225 | LÜCK, CHRISTIAN | Magdeburg | 1:03:27 | 7:03 | +24:18 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 93 | GIESLER, CHRISTIAN | Dets Raceteam | 39:09 | 4:20 | --- | |
2 | 91 | ZELLNER, MARKUS | Depotrunners Bracht | 42:34 | 4:43 | +3:25 | |
3 | 72 | MÜLLER, HOLGER K. | Braunschweig | 43:17 | 4:48 | +4:08 | |
4 | 58 | KNAUER, DANIEL | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 43:48 | 4:51 | +4:39 | |
5 | 132 | BAUERSFELD, NORMAN | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 46:07 | 5:07 | +6:58 | |
6 | 623 | WIEDIG, MICHAWL | Aschersleben | 48:42 | 5:24 | +9:33 | |
7 | 366 | HABEL, THOMAS | Drübeck | 49:04 | 5:27 | +9:55 | |
8 | 174 | LINKE, MARIO | Bergheim | 49:21 | 5:29 | +10:12 | |
9 | 281 | STAFFEN, NICO | SG Dynamo Eisleben | 54:40 | 6:04 | +15:31 | |
10 | 114 | SCHADE, ANDREAS | Gesundheitszentrum Ascherslebe | 54:42 | 6:04 | +15:33 | |
11 | 365 | PIPER, TONY | Vines Cross | 55:24 | 6:09 | +16:15 | |
12 | 178 | PAHNKE, ANDREAS | Berlin | 56:27 | 6:16 | +17:18 | |
13 | 326 | BARTLING, MARCUS | Vieneburg | 56:31 | 6:16 | +17:22 | |
14 | 291 | WAND, PATRICK | SV Heuthen | 56:55 | 6:19 | +17:46 | |
15 | 631 | CABAK, GUIDO | Bad Bikers | 58:53 | 6:32 | +19:44 | |
16 | 177 | LEHMANN, EIK | Berlin | 59:11 | 6:34 | +20:02 | |
17 | 74 | SENDROWSKI, ROMAN | Braunschweig | 1:00:07 | 6:40 | +20:58 | |
18 | 343 | GOTTSCHALK, ANDRE | Wolfsburg | 1:00:35 | 6:43 | +21:26 | |
19 | 353 | VÖLKER, SVEN | Blu Ilsenburg | 1:00:43 | 6:44 | +21:34 | |
20 | 348 | DUNEMANN, JENS | www.myspace.com/linse666 | 1:00:45 | 6:45 | +21:36 | |
21 | 350 | FISCHER, STEFFEN | Erfurt | 1:06:07 | 7:20 | +26:58 | |
22 | 217 | BARAN, KEMAL | Los Bomberos | 1:09:44 | 7:44 | +30:35 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 52 | EYERMANN, EIKE | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 40:05 | 4:27 | --- | |
2 | 89 | HESSE, JÖRN | Delligser SC | 41:13 | 4:34 | +1:08 | |
2 | 61 | REINECKE, FRANK | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 41:13 | 4:34 | +1:08 | |
4 | 59 | LAMBECK, STEVEN | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 43:48 | 4:51 | +3:43 | |
5 | 249 | SUTTKUS, THORSTEN | NSV Wernigerode | 45:39 | 5:04 | +5:34 | |
6 | 54 | THIELE, ENRICO | Weissenborn | 47:10 | 5:14 | +7:05 | |
7 | 65 | WADEHN, RICKY | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 47:47 | 5:18 | +7:42 | |
8 | 619 | PYKA, STEFFEN | Volkssport Börnecke | 47:58 | 5:19 | +7:53 | |
9 | 610 | SIRRIKAYA, DANIEL | Tigerrunner Gehlenbeck | 50:35 | 5:37 | +10:30 | |
10 | 386 | SCHADE, ANDREAS | Nordhausen | 52:06 | 5:47 | +12:01 | |
11 | 242 | KEILWAGEN, RENE | NLLB Cottbus | 52:19 | 5:48 | +12:14 | |
12 | 335 | BRESCH, FRANK | Wernigerode | 52:41 | 5:51 | +12:36 | |
13 | 260 | ZINDLER, MARK | Potsdam | 52:46 | 5:51 | +12:41 | |
14 | 112 | KUNZ, CARSTEN | Gerwisch | 54:36 | 6:03 | +14:31 | |
15 | 157 | GRIMM, GUNNAR | Kürten | 54:42 | 6:04 | +14:37 | |
16 | 86 | PFEIFFER, MATTHIAS | Darlingerode | 55:37 | 6:10 | +15:32 | |
17 | 184 | KRÜGER, TIM | Langwedel | 55:44 | 6:11 | +15:39 | |
18 | 147 | WEHMEIER, TOBIAS | Ilsenburg | 55:49 | 6:12 | +15:44 | |
19 | 309 | BOTHE, OLAF | TSV Gielde 07 e.V. | 55:53 | 6:12 | +15:48 | |
20 | 203 | HECHT, STEPHEN | LG Gross Flottbek | 56:15 | 6:15 | +16:10 | |
21 | 110 | KOCH, INGMAR | Gartencenter Bosse | 56:35 | 6:17 | +16:30 | |
22 | 140 | KRAUSE, KILIAN | Herzberg | 56:37 | 6:17 | +16:32 | |
23 | 84 | PRÖHL, MARIO | Calw | 56:49 | 6:18 | +16:44 | |
24 | 119 | BISCHOFF, TOM | Groß Häuslingen | 56:54 | 6:19 | +16:49 | |
25 | 73 | RIEMANN, DANIEL | Braunschweig | 57:52 | 6:25 | +17:47 | |
26 | 630 | CLASSEN, MATTHIAS | USC Magdeburg | 59:12 | 6:34 | +19:07 | |
27 | 360 | KRUG, CHRISTIAN | Hordharzer Racingteam Badbikes | 59:37 | 6:37 | +19:32 | |
28 | 149 | BROER, THOMAS | Kiel | 59:43 | 6:38 | +19:38 | |
29 | 176 | KAMBACH, MARKUS | Berlin | 1:00:07 | 6:40 | +20:02 | |
30 | 342 | WANIELIK, JENS | wolfenbüttel | 1:00:22 | 6:42 | +20:17 | |
31 | 186 | WIEHE, HENNING | Laufgemeinschaft Wiehe&Scharm | 1:01:03 | 6:46 | +20:58 | |
32 | 128 | WEISSENBERGER, THORSTEN | Hannover | 1:01:45 | 6:51 | +21:40 | |
33 | 190 | SOMMER, STEFAN | Laufteam Herzberg | 1:02:49 | 6:58 | +22:44 | |
34 | 282 | KNIRSCH, THOMAS | Bad Nenndorf | 1:03:47 | 7:05 | +23:42 | |
35 | 382 | RÖHSE, SÖREN | Hochschule Harz | 1:04:42 | 7:11 | +24:37 | |
36 | 395 | LIPPHARDT, MICHAEL | TSG 1887 Kassel | 1:06:19 | 7:22 | +26:14 | |
37 | 347 | WERNER, THOMAS | www.hundebox.de | 1:07:54 | 7:32 | +27:49 | |
38 | 325 | RÜCKER, JAN | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 1:08:58 | 7:39 | +28:53 | |
39 | 391 | KASPEREK, DANIEL | Magdeburg | 1:14:44 | 8:18 | +34:39 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 57 | KERSTEN, ULF | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 39:08 | 4:20 | --- | |
2 | 81 | OLSCHEWSKY, JÖRG | BSG Porsche | 41:47 | 4:38 | +2:39 | |
3 | 612 | ÖZDEMIR, ALPAY | LAV Alfeld | 42:55 | 4:46 | +3:47 | |
4 | 271 | TRONNIER, MATHIAS | RSV Osterweddingen | 43:45 | 4:51 | +4:37 | |
5 | 202 | WESTPHAL, JOCHEN | LG Elmshorn | 45:32 | 5:03 | +6:24 | |
6 | 263 | OTTO, STEFFEN | Rennsteiglaufverein | 48:05 | 5:20 | +8:57 | |
7 | 608 | KRÜGER, MATTHIAS | Montage Bauer | 48:17 | 5:21 | +9:09 | |
8 | 94 | AUST, FRANK | Die Otternasen | 48:23 | 5:22 | +9:15 | |
9 | 303 | CHEREK, UWE | TH Eilbeck | 48:29 | 5:23 | +9:21 | |
10 | 167 | DERKSEN, MARCEL | AV Veluwe - Loenen NL | 48:44 | 5:24 | +9:36 | |
11 | 183 | KROPP, ANDREAS | Blomberger Nelkenläufer | 49:58 | 5:33 | +10:50 | |
12 | 221 | HUFENREUTER, ALBERT | Lufthansa BSV Hamburg | 50:32 | 5:36 | +11:24 | |
13 | 246 | EGGERT, OLAF | NSV Wernigerode | 50:34 | 5:37 | +11:26 | |
14 | 334 | BRENZ, ANDREAS | Wernigerode | 50:51 | 5:39 | +11:43 | |
15 | 295 | BORCHERT, FRED | SV Langenstein | 51:06 | 5:40 | +11:58 | |
16 | 602 | HACKENTHAL, JOERG | LTV Obereichsfeld | 51:12 | 5:41 | +12:04 | |
17 | 95 | NIESTROJ, ANDRÚ J. | Die Otternasen | 51:19 | 5:42 | +12:11 | |
17 | 357 | UNGRAD, CHRISTIAN | Goslar | 51:19 | 5:42 | +12:11 | |
19 | 398 | BOZICEVICZ, FALKO | Herzberg | 52:18 | 5:48 | +13:10 | |
20 | 162 | ABE, STEFFEN | Aachen | 52:48 | 5:51 | +13:40 | |
21 | 253 | POHLEY, HAGEN | Patchrunners | 52:53 | 5:52 | +13:45 | |
22 | 359 | JORDAN, MARK | Nordharzer Racing Team Bad Bikes | 52:59 | 5:53 | +13:51 | |
23 | 97 | ORTBERG, ANDREAS | Dinslaken | 53:07 | 5:54 | +13:59 | |
24 | 321 | BARDEHLE, LUTZ | VfB Salzkotten | 53:20 | 5:55 | +14:12 | |
25 | 106 | GREULICH, LUTZ | ESV 49 Angermünde | 53:29 | 5:56 | +14:21 | |
25 | 104 | HABEREDER, ARMIN | ESV 49 Angermünde | 53:29 | 5:56 | +14:21 | |
27 | 206 | VIOTTO, MARTIN | LG TuS Lügde | 53:30 | 5:56 | +14:22 | |
28 | 131 | EBEL, STEFFEN | Hardegsen | 53:45 | 5:58 | +14:37 | |
29 | 195 | FÜRER, MICHAEL | LC BlueLiner | 54:45 | 6:04 | +15:37 | |
30 | 300 | KNABE, JENS | Team Luftwaffe Köln | 54:48 | 6:05 | +15:40 | |
31 | 168 | KRONE, JENS | Bad Essen | 55:14 | 6:08 | +16:06 | |
32 | 136 | GRIMM, RENE | Badersleben | 55:19 | 6:08 | +16:11 | |
33 | 368 | GNOYKE, BJÖRN | Jogmap S.-H. | 55:23 | 6:09 | +16:15 | |
34 | 301 | BEDEMANN, TORSTEN | Team Werkfeuerwehr | 55:35 | 6:10 | +16:27 | |
35 | 372 | NUHN, CARSTEN | Bremen | 55:37 | 6:10 | +16:29 | |
36 | 220 | KLUSMANN, DIRK | Lüder | 56:09 | 6:14 | +17:01 | |
37 | 276 | GRUBBA, DR.MED. THOMAS | Salzgitter | 56:33 | 6:16 | +17:25 | |
38 | 223 | GALERT, GERALD | Magdeburg | 57:21 | 6:22 | +18:13 | |
39 | 117 | HETTWER, LARS | Ginsheim | 57:29 | 6:23 | +18:21 | |
40 | 181 | STEPPKE, LUTZ | Bischofsheim | 57:34 | 6:23 | +18:26 | |
41 | 315 | GASTMANN, ANDREAS | TuS Bothfeld | 58:14 | 6:28 | +19:06 | |
42 | 170 | FISCHER, CHRISTIAN | Bad Suderode | 58:28 | 6:29 | +19:20 | |
43 | 241 | MEIER, RENE | Nix tun kann jeder | 58:29 | 6:29 | +19:21 | |
44 | 614 | BARTZ, RENE | Quedlinburg | 58:42 | 6:31 | +19:34 | |
45 | 381 | VAUTH, JÜRGEN | NON-STOP-ULTRA-Brakel | 59:00 | 6:33 | +19:52 | |
46 | 185 | RZODECZKO, THORSTEN | lauffreunde emsland | 59:27 | 6:36 | +20:19 | |
47 | 127 | SATTELMAIER, MARCUS | Hannover | 1:00:09 | 6:41 | +21:01 | |
48 | 388 | ANDRITZKE, DIRK | VSG Königslutter | 1:00:37 | 6:44 | +21:29 | |
49 | 180 | ILLEMANN, MICHAEL | BIMO Allstars | 1:01:13 | 6:48 | +22:05 | |
50 | 403 | DECKER, MICHAEL | LSG Sport Tramp | 1:01:26 | 6:49 | +22:18 | |
51 | 634 | SCHNEIDER, JENS | SV | 1:02:19 | 6:55 | +23:11 | |
52 | 302 | WERNICKE, RAIK | TGS Walldorf | 1:02:34 | 6:57 | +23:26 | |
53 | 71 | FÖRSTER, NORBERT | Braunschweig | 1:02:37 | 6:57 | +23:29 | |
54 | 289 | HENKE, THOMAS | SSC Germania | 1:03:27 | 7:03 | +24:19 | |
55 | 141 | VAUPEL, TORGE | Herzberg | 1:05:02 | 7:13 | +25:54 | |
56 | 245 | KLEINÖDER, HELMUTH | Nordshieser Fire Runners | 1:06:18 | 7:21 | +27:10 | |
57 | 164 | STEINGRÄBER, LUCIAN | Ahrensbök | 1:08:04 | 7:33 | +28:56 | |
58 | 102 | REISING, MARCEL | erst laufen dann saufen | 1:08:38 | 7:37 | +29:30 | |
59 | 107 | MÜLLER, THOMAS | ESV Lok Döbeln | 1:09:37 | 7:44 | +30:29 | |
60 | 92 | HOLZ, VOLKER | Derenburg | 1:11:33 | 7:56 | +32:25 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 328 | FRIESE, JÖRG | Volkslaufgem. 1991 Magdeburg | 42:06 | 4:40 | --- | |
2 | 205 | WEDI, THOMAS | LG Offenbach | 43:42 | 4:51 | +1:36 | |
3 | 617 | GREMMEL, HENDRIK | Hannover 96 | 44:44 | 4:58 | +2:38 | |
4 | 401 | HOFFMANN, MATTHIAS | LT Oker | 45:04 | 5:00 | +2:58 | |
5 | 261 | BÖNIG, TORSTEN | Potsdamer Laufclub | 45:06 | 5:00 | +3:00 | |
6 | 262 | KALUZA, RALF | Potsdamer Laufclub | 45:53 | 5:05 | +3:47 | |
7 | 209 | LENZ, ROCCO | LG Wassersuppe | 46:31 | 5:10 | +4:25 | |
8 | 144 | HELM, JÜRGEN | Homberg | 46:32 | 5:10 | +4:26 | |
9 | 279 | HEERMANN, HANS-JOACHIM | SC Lüchow | 47:07 | 5:14 | +5:01 | |
10 | 307 | KÜHNEL, RONALD | TSV Einheit | 48:14 | 5:21 | +6:08 | |
11 | 134 | MATSCHEROTH, INGO | Wernigerode | 48:25 | 5:22 | +6:19 | |
12 | 327 | BRAUNE, MARIO | Volkslaufgem. 1991 Magdeburg | 48:27 | 5:23 | +6:21 | |
13 | 222 | ZICK, TORSTEN | LG Wassersuppe | 48:59 | 5:26 | +6:53 | |
14 | 379 | GUNIA, TORSTEN | SV Post Telekom Schwerin | 49:19 | 5:28 | +7:13 | |
15 | 161 | STENZEL, DIERK | 1. Berglaufgruppe Schöneberg | 49:22 | 5:29 | +7:16 | |
16 | 96 | WITKE, STEFFEN | Diekholzen | 49:41 | 5:31 | +7:35 | |
17 | 330 | HERTEL, FRANK-MICHAEL | VS Eisenhüttenstadt | 50:25 | 5:36 | +8:19 | |
18 | 125 | SCHMITZ, CHRISTIAN | Halle | 50:26 | 5:36 | +8:20 | |
19 | 290 | HENTSCH, DR. TORSTEN | SV Hermsdorf | 50:34 | 5:37 | +8:28 | |
20 | 229 | WERNECKE, FRANK | Magdeburg | 50:48 | 5:38 | +8:42 | |
21 | 213 | LIEBETRUTH, HORST | Liebetruth Business&P.Coaching | 50:51 | 5:39 | +8:45 | |
22 | 172 | REUSS, STEFFEN | Ballenstedt | 51:01 | 5:40 | +8:55 | |
23 | 51 | BITTNER, HOLGER | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 51:06 | 5:40 | +9:00 | |
24 | 305 | ALBRECHT, JÖRG | TSG Calbe | 51:21 | 5:42 | +9:15 | |
25 | 620 | GRAMS, JÜRGEN | TSV Bisperode | 51:22 | 5:42 | +9:16 | |
26 | 402 | KRAWITZ, BERND | MTV 48 Hildesheim | 51:39 | 5:44 | +9:33 | |
27 | 192 | ZEPTNER, JÜRGEN | LAV Alfeld | 51:40 | 5:44 | +9:34 | |
28 | 158 | HUPE, JOHANNES-REINHARD | LAC Eichsfeld | 51:50 | 5:45 | +9:44 | |
29 | 308 | LÖHNE, INGOLF | TSV Geräteturnen | 52:03 | 5:46 | +9:57 | |
30 | 235 | BOCK, KARSTEN | MTV Freiheit | 52:07 | 5:47 | +10:01 | |
31 | 337 | KRESSE, MATHIAS | Wernigerode | 52:14 | 5:48 | +10:08 | |
32 | 622 | JÜRGENS, MIRKO | MTV Osterode | 52:19 | 5:48 | +10:13 | |
33 | 75 | ZILLMANN, UWE | Braunschweig | 52:35 | 5:50 | +10:29 | |
34 | 267 | BECHLER, RALF | Rennsteiglaufverein | 52:37 | 5:50 | +10:31 | |
35 | 152 | JACKISCH, ANDREAS | Kissenbrück | 52:50 | 5:52 | +10:44 | |
36 | 362 | SCHAPEIZ, FRANK | Langeln | 52:57 | 5:53 | +10:51 | |
37 | 283 | KEULE, JENS | Ski Klub Wernigerode | 53:04 | 5:53 | +10:58 | |
38 | 364 | TEBBE, ANDREAS | Neuenhagen | 53:12 | 5:54 | +11:06 | |
39 | 389 | WISOTZKI, UWE | Harzer Ski Team | 53:18 | 5:55 | +11:12 | |
40 | 166 | MAMECKE, MAIK | Rennsteiglaufverein | 53:32 | 5:56 | +11:26 | |
40 | 278 | EHRHARDT, DR. ARMIN | SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde | 53:32 | 5:56 | +11:26 | |
42 | 187 | TEINERT, MICHAEL | Lauf-Line Team Göttingen | 53:33 | 5:56 | +11:27 | |
43 | 130 | BÖCKER, KARL-HEINZ | Hardegsen | 53:45 | 5:58 | +11:39 | |
44 | 100 | HÖFER, DIETMAR | Eisenach | 53:58 | 5:59 | +11:52 | |
44 | 377 | VELDERS, KOERT | AV Gouda Cholland | 53:58 | 5:59 | +11:52 | |
46 | 120 | HOLST, KLAUS | Grün/Weiß Hohendodeleben | 54:09 | 6:00 | +12:03 | |
47 | 208 | ALBRECHT, PAWEL | LG Wassersuppe | 54:29 | 6:03 | +12:23 | |
48 | 331 | WEBER, STEFFEN | VS Pesterwitz | 54:40 | 6:04 | +12:34 | |
49 | 116 | TEUTLOFF, PETER | Gesundheitszentrum Ascherslebe | 54:42 | 6:04 | +12:36 | |
50 | 400 | KAMBERGER, BERND | MTV 48 Hildesheim | 54:43 | 6:04 | +12:37 | |
51 | 63 | VILLMANN, JÖRG | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 54:46 | 6:05 | +12:40 | |
51 | 378 | VIANEN, MICHEL | AV Gouda | 54:46 | 6:05 | +12:40 | |
53 | 293 | HOLUB, ULRICH | SV Kyffhäuser | 54:50 | 6:05 | +12:44 | |
54 | 317 | MOCK, RALF | TuS Hasede | 54:56 | 6:06 | +12:50 | |
55 | 160 | ZIPPER, WOLFGANG | Langenhagen | 55:04 | 6:07 | +12:58 | |
55 | 139 | SCHOLZ, AXEL | Hennigsdorf | 55:04 | 6:07 | +12:58 | |
57 | 254 | BACH, CHRISTOPH | pingpank.de | 55:24 | 6:09 | +13:18 | |
58 | 201 | KÖRNER, STEFFEN | Leipzig | 55:50 | 6:12 | +13:44 | |
59 | 151 | BOELTZIG, BIRKO | Kissenbrück | 55:59 | 6:13 | +13:53 | |
60 | 387 | KNOF, MARTIN | VSG Königslutter | 56:01 | 6:13 | +13:55 | |
61 | 383 | PULVERMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Pulvis Fitness | 56:13 | 6:14 | +14:07 | |
62 | 133 | STERNBERG, ULF | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 56:14 | 6:14 | +14:08 | |
63 | 66 | WIEGELMANN, JENS | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 56:51 | 6:18 | +14:45 | |
64 | 188 | SCHEIBE, FRANK | Laufschule Anlauf | 56:53 | 6:19 | +14:47 | |
65 | 98 | ZEHRING, UWE | DUV | 57:12 | 6:21 | +15:06 | |
66 | 258 | LIESEGANG, RAINER | Potsdam | 57:33 | 6:23 | +15:27 | |
67 | 385 | BÖHME, ALF | Wolfenbüttel | 58:15 | 6:28 | +16:09 | |
68 | 257 | DREHER, GERALD | Potsdam | 58:31 | 6:30 | +16:25 | |
69 | 68 | MEYER, KLAUS | Bomlitz | 58:32 | 6:30 | +16:26 | |
70 | 316 | RAHN, THOMAS | TuS Gohfeld | 58:48 | 6:31 | +16:42 | |
71 | 284 | GÖBEL, UWE | Ski Klub Wernigerode | 58:57 | 6:33 | +16:51 | |
72 | 603 | VOLLRATH, MARK | TU Braunschweig | 59:13 | 6:34 | +17:07 | |
72 | 604 | BAUMANN, KNUT | TU Braunschweig | 59:13 | 6:34 | +17:07 | |
74 | 361 | KROLL, GUNNAR | Resort Mark Brandenburg | 59:14 | 6:34 | +17:08 | |
75 | 108 | LÜDTKE, MATHIAS | fettleibigen Ballenstedter | 59:16 | 6:35 | +17:10 | |
76 | 340 | WIESE, MATTHIAS | Wildau | 1:00:38 | 6:44 | +18:32 | |
77 | 232 | HENNEKING, THOMAS | Minden | 1:00:41 | 6:44 | +18:35 | |
78 | 211 | WINKELVOSS, UWE | LG Wivo Magdeburg | 1:01:19 | 6:48 | +19:13 | |
79 | 109 | GERLACH, EBERHARD | Garbsen | 1:02:25 | 6:56 | +20:19 | |
80 | 358 | FRITSCHE, RAINER | Rot-Weiss Wernigerode | 1:02:27 | 6:56 | +20:21 | |
81 | 230 | VAHLDIEK, FRANK | Marathon Hildesheim | 1:02:31 | 6:56 | +20:25 | |
82 | 126 | HÜNNEBECK, NORBERT | Hannover | 1:03:29 | 7:03 | +21:23 | |
83 | 146 | WEIGELT, JENS | Ilsenburg | 1:03:52 | 7:05 | +21:46 | |
84 | 346 | KLASSEN, THOMAS | www.cuxhund.de | 1:04:19 | 7:08 | +22:13 | |
85 | 384 | KEMNAH, MICHAEL | Pulvis Fitness | 1:05:19 | 7:15 | +23:13 | |
86 | 269 | POST, MICHAEL | Rodenberg | 1:05:38 | 7:17 | +23:32 | |
87 | 169 | DEPPING, UWE | Bad Lauterberg | 1:06:09 | 7:21 | +24:03 | |
88 | 77 | SCHENDEL, THORSTEN | Brietlingen | 1:06:16 | 7:21 | +24:10 | |
89 | 621 | KLAUKE, DIRK | Suttka Wittstock | 1:07:11 | 7:27 | +25:05 | |
90 | 349 | SCHNAIBLE, HOLGER | Zörbig | 1:09:18 | 7:41 | +27:12 | |
91 | 137 | MENDE, OLIVER | Hemmingen | 1:12:18 | 8:01 | +30:12 | |
92 | 198 | MATTHES, BODO | LC Ron-Hill Berlin | 1:18:21 | 8:42 | +36:15 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 336 | BROUTSCHEK, MICHAEL | Wernigerode | 47:41 | 5:17 | --- | |
2 | 394 | BERTHOLD, JÖRG | BLV Ilsenburg | 47:45 | 5:18 | +0:04 | |
3 | 80 | HEINRICH, UWE | BSG Mecklenburg. Versicherung | 48:29 | 5:23 | +0:48 | |
4 | 629 | GRAUPE, MANFRED | LAV Alfeld | 49:14 | 5:28 | +1:33 | |
5 | 370 | ROTHE, THOMAS | LG Radeburg | 49:26 | 5:29 | +1:45 | |
6 | 390 | MENGERT, LOTHAR | LG Osterwiek | 50:06 | 5:33 | +2:25 | |
7 | 179 | STROTMANN, DIRK | Berlin | 51:18 | 5:41 | +3:37 | |
8 | 85 | NIEBERDING, JOSEF | CF Sierra Vechta | 51:22 | 5:42 | +3:41 | |
9 | 268 | KAMP, AXEL | Roadrunner | 51:37 | 5:44 | +3:56 | |
10 | 193 | GÖHLER, CHRISTIAN | LC Auensee Leipzig | 51:41 | 5:44 | +4:00 | |
11 | 369 | ROX, ANDREAS | Ebersbach | 52:11 | 5:47 | +4:30 | |
12 | 363 | SCHMALZ, HOLGER | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 52:17 | 5:48 | +4:36 | |
13 | 182 | STEFFEN, RÜDIGER | Blankenburg | 52:46 | 5:51 | +5:05 | |
14 | 90 | VINZELBERG, FRIEDHELM | Denkte | 53:07 | 5:54 | +5:26 | |
15 | 299 | ROTH, KLAUS | Team Intel | 53:25 | 5:56 | +5:44 | |
16 | 135 | STARY, DIETER | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 53:58 | 5:59 | +6:17 | |
17 | 304 | WIESE, MICHAEL | Triabolos | 54:00 | 6:00 | +6:19 | |
18 | 288 | MÖLLER, UDO | SPIRIDON Laufmagazin | 54:01 | 6:00 | +6:20 | |
19 | 272 | JUDENHAHN, HOLGER | RTC Bernburger Bären | 54:12 | 6:01 | +6:31 | |
20 | 227 | STORBECK, ERHARD | Magdeburg | 54:42 | 6:04 | +7:01 | |
21 | 380 | SCHEIDA, GUNTRAM | Borna | 54:56 | 6:06 | +7:15 | |
22 | 311 | BRAMS, LORENZ | Darlingerode | 55:07 | 6:07 | +7:26 | |
23 | 210 | WOLTER, JÖRN | LG Wassersuppe | 55:16 | 6:08 | +7:35 | |
23 | 156 | KRAUSE, THOMAS | Kospoda | 55:16 | 6:08 | +7:35 | |
25 | 212 | FINKENSIEP, DIRK | LGO Bochum | 56:02 | 6:13 | +8:21 | |
26 | 121 | NEMITZ, BURKHARD | GutsMuths Quedlinburg | 56:21 | 6:15 | +8:40 | |
27 | 70 | IMMENROTH, LOTHAR | Börde-SV Eickendorf | 56:23 | 6:15 | +8:42 | |
28 | 219 | JENDRYSIK, KARL-HEINZ | LT Urbockstübchen Einbeck | 56:26 | 6:16 | +8:45 | |
29 | 200 | KUROWSKI, UWE | Leipzig | 56:36 | 6:17 | +8:55 | |
30 | 154 | JENSEN, IB | Kolding Motion | 57:01 | 6:20 | +9:20 | |
31 | 332 | WEILANDT, KLAUS | VT Union Gr. Ilsede | 57:24 | 6:22 | +9:43 | |
32 | 375 | KROLL, RALF | Ganzheitliche Wege e.V.Wittenberg | 57:25 | 6:22 | +9:44 | |
33 | 240 | JAHN, ROLAND | Nix tun kann jeder | 58:17 | 6:28 | +10:36 | |
34 | 69 | GÖTZE, MICHAEL | Börde-SV Eickendorf | 58:27 | 6:29 | +10:46 | |
34 | 78 | STEFFEN, ULRICH | Brother de luxe | 58:27 | 6:29 | +10:46 | |
36 | 191 | KREIPE-HOFFMANN, MARTIN | Lauftreff Ilsede/Lahstedt | 58:31 | 6:30 | +10:50 | |
37 | 165 | KNOCHE, BERND | LSG Ascania Aschersleben | 59:15 | 6:34 | +11:34 | |
38 | 345 | JÄGER, ANDREAS | Wunstorf | 59:40 | 6:37 | +11:59 | |
39 | 264 | ARNHOLD, GERD | Rennsteiglaufverein | 1:00:23 | 6:42 | +12:42 | |
40 | 231 | MACHINEK, HORST | Maschsee-Sharks Hannover | 1:00:40 | 6:44 | +12:59 | |
41 | 204 | HEITFELDT, ULRICH | LG Hannover | 1:00:46 | 6:45 | +13:05 | |
42 | 233 | SCHMIDT, LOTHAR | Möser | 1:01:10 | 6:47 | +13:29 | |
42 | 234 | SCHRAMM, DIETER | MSV Eintr. Halberstadt | 1:01:10 | 6:47 | +13:29 | |
44 | 371 | FLÜGEL, ANDREAS | WSV Elbingerrode | 1:02:28 | 6:56 | +14:47 | |
45 | 273 | ERDMANN, GERHARD | Rübeland | 1:02:37 | 6:57 | +14:56 | |
46 | 199 | HAUCKE, NORBERT | Leipzig | 1:03:30 | 7:03 | +15:49 | |
47 | 618 | JAKUBZICK, EGBERT | RON Hill Berlin | 1:04:51 | 7:12 | +17:10 | |
48 | 101 | SCHNEIDER, MANFRED | Eisenach | 1:04:58 | 7:13 | +17:17 | |
49 | 76 | SCHENDEL, CARSTEN | Brietlingen | 1:04:59 | 7:13 | +17:18 | |
50 | 396 | WIECZOREK, BERND | LT Salzgitter | 1:08:03 | 7:33 | +20:22 | |
51 | 374 | JUST, THOMAS | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 1:10:53 | 7:52 | +23:12 | |
52 | 159 | POLLLMANN, JOSEF-GEORG | LAC Hochsauerland | 1:11:36 | 7:57 | +23:55 | |
53 | 373 | TREUTHARDT, HANS | Ilsenburg | 1:12:57 | 8:06 | +25:16 | |
54 | 148 | MÜLLER, OTTO | Kernige Altmärker | 1:14:41 | 8:17 | +27:00 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 318 | KUHNKE, LOTHAR | TuSEM Essen | 44:46 | 4:58 | --- | |
2 | 329 | JANECK, JOACHIM | Volkslaufgem. 1991 Magdeburg | 45:50 | 5:05 | +1:04 | |
3 | 611 | VON STRATEN, H.-WOLFGANG | Potzdamer Laufclub | 49:41 | 5:31 | +4:55 | |
4 | 50 | BAUMGART, LUTZ | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 52:41 | 5:51 | +7:55 | |
5 | 339 | KASSEL, KLAUS | West Coast Athletic Club | 54:23 | 6:02 | +9:37 | |
6 | 251 | DYCK, DR. OTMAR | Ostfalia Hochschule | 54:25 | 6:02 | +9:39 | |
7 | 255 | GEYER, DIETER | pingpank.de | 55:53 | 6:12 | +11:07 | |
8 | 175 | JENTSCH, JÜRGEN | Berlin | 56:15 | 6:15 | +11:29 | |
9 | 320 | LEHMANN, DR. PETER | USC 'O.v.Guericke' Magdeburg | 56:47 | 6:18 | +12:01 | |
10 | 333 | NEHRKORN, JOACHIM | Werne | 56:56 | 6:19 | +12:10 | |
11 | 626 | GILLE, WIGBERT | VfL Hüpstedt | 57:53 | 6:25 | +13:07 | |
12 | 392 | WENIGER, JÜRGEN | Magdeburg | 58:40 | 6:31 | +13:54 | |
13 | 118 | BENTER, CHRISTOPH | Göttingen | 58:51 | 6:32 | +14:05 | |
14 | 354 | PFLNGNER, HANS-JÜRGEN | BLV Ilsenburg | 59:06 | 6:33 | +14:20 | |
15 | 397 | WÖHLERT, HEINZ | DUV | 59:16 | 6:35 | +14:30 | |
16 | 285 | WETZSTEIN, UWE | Ski Klub Wernigerode | 59:44 | 6:38 | +14:58 | |
17 | 376 | LANDWEHR, MICHAEL | Gernrode | 1:00:12 | 6:41 | +15:26 | |
18 | 243 | GRÜNWALD, GÜNTER FRANZ | NLLB Cottbus | 1:00:44 | 6:44 | +15:58 | |
19 | 244 | ZENNECKE, BERND | Nordhausen | 1:00:51 | 6:45 | +16:05 | |
20 | 627 | DIGMANN, KLAUS | Thale | 1:01:45 | 6:51 | +16:59 | |
21 | 632 | MICHAEL, ERMRICH | BLV Ilsenburg | 1:02:30 | 6:56 | +17:44 | |
22 | 82 | KIESELBACH, WOLFGANG | Buchholz | 1:04:41 | 7:11 | +19:55 | |
23 | 105 | SCHMIDT, PETER | ESV 49 Angermünde | 1:06:45 | 7:25 | +21:59 | |
24 | 319 | FÄHSING, RALF | USC 'O.v.Guericke' Magdeburg | 1:10:05 | 7:47 | +25:19 | |
25 | 624 | GEDAMKE, RÜDIGER | Laufakademie Bremen | 1:12:51 | 8:05 | +28:05 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 294 | SCHWARZKOPF, HELMUT | SV Kyffhäuser | 49:53 | 5:32 | --- | |
2 | 67 | WINKLER, ROLAND | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 52:17 | 5:48 | +2:24 | |
3 | 216 | TEWS, KARL HEINZ | LLG St.Augustin | 52:47 | 5:51 | +2:54 | |
4 | 270 | PRAZYNSKI, JOACHIM | Ronnenberg/Empelde | 57:54 | 6:26 | +8:01 | |
5 | 237 | ZIMMER, ACHIM | Nenndorfer Brocken Echsen | 1:01:30 | 6:49 | +11:37 | |
6 | 286 | SCHOMBURG, HANS-JÜRGEN | Skiverein Hasselfelde | 1:02:12 | 6:54 | +12:19 | |
7 | 228 | WEBER, HARTWIG | Magdeburg | 1:04:29 | 7:09 | +14:36 | |
8 | 313 | BORCHERS, KLAUS | TSV Zilly | 1:06:11 | 7:21 | +16:18 | |
9 | 103 | ALBRECHT, DIETER | ESV 49 Angermünde | 1:06:45 | 7:25 | +16:52 | |
10 | 351 | HARZ, MATTHIAS | SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen | 1:07:02 | 7:26 | +17:09 | |
11 | 62 | SCHWERTNER, HORST | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 1:07:30 | 7:30 | +17:37 | |
12 | 196 | NEUBAUER, HEINZ | LC Hansa Stuhr | 1:08:10 | 7:34 | +18:17 | |
13 | 312 | CIOMEK, MANFRED | TSV Vater Jahn Wittmar | 1:11:45 | 7:58 | +21:52 | |
14 | 265 | LEHMANN, WOLF-DIETER | Rennsteiglaufverein | 1:12:10 | 8:01 | +22:17 | |
15 | 310 | HÖRNIG, JÜRGEN | TSV Langeoog | 1:13:40 | 8:11 | +23:47 | |
16 | 55 | WITTIG, PROF. DR. WOLFGANG S. | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 1:18:28 | 8:43 | +28:35 | |
17 | 194 | GÖRIG, AXEL | LC Auensee Leipzig | 1:19:40 | 8:51 | +29:47 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 197 | KELLERMANN, GÜNTER W. | LC Ron-Hill Berlin | 52:46 | 5:51 | --- | |
2 | 123 | WEISSENBORN, DR. KLAUS-DIETER | Halle | 53:47 | 5:58 | +1:01 | |
3 | 53 | EYERMANN, LOTHAR | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 56:53 | 6:19 | +4:07 | |
4 | 404 | KANZOK, RUDOLF | Pingpark.de | 59:27 | 6:36 | +6:41 | |
5 | 64 | VOIGT, WERNER | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 1:02:35 | 6:57 | +9:49 | |
6 | 189 | SOMMER, ECKHARD | Laufteam Herzberg | 1:02:47 | 6:58 | +10:01 | |
7 | 323 | KILLIAN, FRANZ-XAVER | VfB Salzkotten | 1:04:04 | 7:07 | +11:18 | |
8 | 88 | DITTMANN, MANFRED | DAV Nordhausen | 1:05:01 | 7:13 | +12:15 | |
9 | 297 | WALLBORN, BERND | SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde | 1:06:37 | 7:24 | +13:51 | |
10 | 606 | EYLER, PETER | GHB Hamburg | 1:07:20 | 7:28 | +14:34 | |
11 | 306 | LAUBE, WINFRIED | TSV Hirschau Tübingen | 1:08:22 | 7:35 | +15:36 | |
12 | 207 | SAUL, HANS-GEORG | LG Wanzleben | 1:16:24 | 8:29 | +23:38 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 408 | HORST, CLEMENT | LG Baderborn | 52:13 | 5:48 | --- | |
2 | 292 | ELLERKAMM, JÜRGEN | SV Kyffhäuser | 1:03:18 | 7:01 | +11:05 | |
3 | 605 | KÜHN, HORST | BSV Eickendorf | 1:04:34 | 7:10 | +12:21 | |
4 | 60 | MITTELSTÄDT, RUDOLF | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 1:05:28 | 7:16 | +13:15 | |
5 | 296 | FRANKE, FRANZ | SV Lodersleben | 1:14:43 | 8:18 | +22:30 | |
Männer M75 | |||||||
1 | 393 | HERDEN, WOLFGANG | Post SV-Lehrte | 1:04:45 | 7:11 | --- | |
2 | 138 | MÜLLER, HELMUT | Hennickendorf | 1:09:16 | 7:41 | +4:31 | |
3 | 266 | MÜHLHAUS, HELMUT | Rennsteiglaufverein | 1:18:28 | 8:43 | +13:43 | |
männliche Jugend A | |||||||
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 407 | HERRMANN, CLAUDIA | Rennschnecken Borkersdorf | 50:33 | 5:36 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 609 | KREIBOHM, SABRINA | MTV Goslar | 1:00:00 | 6:40 | --- | |
2 | 8 | KROST, ASTRID | Die Otternasen | 1:07:03 | 7:26 | +7:03 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 17 | MAHNKOPF, MAIKE | LG Volkersheim | 52:10 | 5:47 | --- | |
2 | 19 | MENZ, BRITTA | LLG St.Augustin | 52:13 | 5:48 | +0:03 | |
3 | 39 | HEMPEL, CHRISTINE | USV TU Dresden | 55:35 | 6:10 | +3:25 | |
4 | 7 | WEHMEIER, NICOLE | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 55:49 | 6:12 | +3:39 | |
5 | 31 | SCHMIDT, ANKE | Wittenberg Lutherstadt | 55:54 | 6:12 | +3:44 | |
6 | 26 | BARTELS, IRIS | pingpank.de | 56:24 | 6:15 | +4:14 | |
7 | 16 | KLEMME, CORINNA | LG TuS Lügde | 57:27 | 6:23 | +5:17 | |
8 | 6 | REINECKE, ANNETT | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 1:00:43 | 6:44 | +8:33 | |
9 | 29 | SACHSE, EVELYN | Burgdorf | 1:01:11 | 6:47 | +9:01 | |
10 | 42 | KASIMZADE-RÜCKER, TANJA | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 1:08:59 | 7:39 | +16:49 | |
11 | 20 | HÖRSKEN, CORINA | Los Bomberos | 1:09:44 | 7:44 | +17:34 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 28 | BORNHÜTTER, NICOLE | Spiridon Frankfurt | 53:26 | 5:56 | --- | |
2 | 2 | VON IVEN, KATRIN | LSG Ascania Aschersleben | 54:26 | 6:02 | +1:00 | |
3 | 25 | BERKE, SIBYLLE | NSV Wernigerode | 54:29 | 6:03 | +1:03 | |
4 | 406 | NOTA, KATHRIN | 59:28 | 6:36 | +6:02 | ||
5 | 49 | MÜLLER, SUSANN | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 1:03:53 | 7:05 | +10:27 | |
6 | 46 | FRITSCHE, SIMONE | Wernigerode | 1:07:09 | 7:27 | +13:43 | |
7 | 43 | SINGER, ANDREA | LSG Ascania Aschersleben | 1:07:22 | 7:29 | +13:56 | |
8 | 9 | MÜLLER, UTA | ESV Lok Döbeln | 1:09:37 | 7:44 | +16:11 | |
9 | 40 | WESTERMANN, SYLVIA | Brietlingen | 1:16:20 | 8:28 | +22:54 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 1 | WILLBERG, SABINE | Volkslaufgem. 1991 Magdeburg | 51:21 | 5:42 | --- | |
2 | 13 | LÖFFLER, JULIANA | LAC Eichsfeld | 51:50 | 5:45 | +0:29 | |
3 | 35 | STAEBE, ERIKA | Braunschweig | 53:59 | 5:59 | +2:38 | |
4 | 36 | STUCKE, HEIDRUN | Hemmingen | 55:40 | 6:11 | +4:19 | |
5 | 14 | WEDI, CHRISTIANE | LG Offenbach | 58:08 | 6:27 | +6:47 | |
6 | 18 | WINKELVOSS, ILONA | LG Wivo Magdeburg | 1:00:32 | 6:43 | +9:11 | |
7 | 34 | MICHEL, PETRA | SV Post Telekom | 1:00:37 | 6:44 | +9:16 | |
8 | 27 | POST, CORNELIA | Rodenberg | 1:03:03 | 7:00 | +11:42 | |
9 | 44 | WOLFF, SILKE | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 1:05:41 | 7:17 | +14:20 | |
10 | 47 | STUTZKOWSKI, ELKE | LOK Blankenburg | 1:08:00 | 7:33 | +16:39 | |
11 | 3 | ADOLF, SILKE | Blau Weiß Hettstedt | 1:09:48 | 7:45 | +18:27 | |
12 | 4 | REICH, DR. STEFFI | Blau Weiß Hettstedt | 1:11:15 | 7:55 | +19:54 | |
13 | 33 | SCHRÖER, KERSTIN | SV Lodersleben | 1:13:32 | 8:10 | +22:11 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 601 | HERRMANN, ANKE | Rennschnecken Borkersdorf | 1:00:24 | 6:42 | --- | |
2 | 45 | HARZ, MARGIT | SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen | 1:03:40 | 7:04 | +3:16 | |
3 | 21 | DIEKMANN, DANIELA | LT Marienloh | 1:04:05 | 7:07 | +3:41 | |
4 | 38 | MORAWETZ, UTE | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 1:06:54 | 7:26 | +6:30 | |
5 | 22 | WOLF, DAGMAR | LT Urbockstübchen Einbeck | 1:10:30 | 7:49 | +10:06 | |
6 | 32 | SEEMANN-BLOCK, ILSEMARIE | SV Langenstein | 1:10:45 | 7:51 | +10:21 | |
7 | 48 | KRAWIETZ, GUDRUN | MTV 48 Hildesheim | 1:11:07 | 7:54 | +10:43 | |
8 | 10 | HANEKOP, CHRISTINE | Wunstorf | 1:11:23 | 7:55 | +10:59 | |
9 | 37 | KAISER, BARBARA | TSV Geräteturnen | 1:12:19 | 8:02 | +11:55 | |
10 | 41 | MEIER, GABI | VfB Salzkotten | 1:16:36 | 8:30 | +16:12 | |
11 | 15 | BLUSCHKE, MONIKA | LG Osterwieck | 1:24:06 | 9:20 | +23:42 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 11 | EGGERT, IRMGARD | Hochschule Harz | 1:02:08 | 6:54 | --- | |
2. Stage: Brocken (3.00 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 248 | KÜHLMANN, THOMAS | NSV Wernigerode | 18:47 | 6:15 | --- | |
2 | 314 | SIEBERT, OLEG | Turbine Halle | 20:02 | 6:40 | +1:15 | |
3 | 625 | MEDENWALD, DANIEL | KRC Aschersleben | 21:09 | 7:02 | +2:22 | |
4 | 145 | HEDDERICH, THOMAS | Hüttenröder SV | 21:38 | 7:12 | +2:51 | |
5 | 143 | MÜLLER, STEFFEN | Hildesheim | 22:00 | 7:19 | +3:13 | |
6 | 338 | TILLE, ALEXANDER | Wernigerode | 23:16 | 7:45 | +4:29 | |
7 | 324 | KURCH, SEBASTIAN | VfL 28 Ellrich | 23:35 | 7:51 | +4:48 | |
8 | 153 | JACKISCH, FLORIAN | Kissenbrück | 23:42 | 7:53 | +4:55 | |
9 | 247 | GALLUN, JENS | NSV Wernigerode | 24:31 | 8:10 | +5:44 | |
10 | 367 | RINKE, STEVEN | FSG Drübeck | 26:15 | 8:45 | +7:28 | |
11 | 87 | RIEMENSCHNEIDER, LARS | Darlingerode | 27:09 | 9:02 | +8:22 | |
12 | 405 | LEGER, ANDREAS | LSG-Ascania Aschersleben | 28:20 | 9:26 | +9:33 | |
13 | 355 | ALBRECHT, LARS | Wernigerode | 28:41 | 9:33 | +9:54 | |
14 | 250 | KÖLB, ANDREAS | Oschersleben | 29:23 | 9:47 | +10:36 | |
15 | 256 | BIERMANN, DAVID | Plauerhagen | 29:26 | 9:48 | +10:39 | |
16 | 399 | JOST, STEFFEN | 29:34 | 9:51 | +10:47 | ||
17 | 171 | VOGEL, SEBASTIAN | Badenhausen | 30:25 | 10:08 | +11:38 | |
18 | 239 | JAHN, DIETER | Nix tun kann jeder | 30:45 | 10:15 | +11:58 | |
19 | 613 | HÜBNER, THOMAS | Team Intel | 31:20 | 10:26 | +12:33 | |
20 | 163 | HEINEN, MATTHIAS | Achim | 31:59 | 10:39 | +13:12 | |
21 | 113 | HÖRNIG, SEBASTIAN | Gesundheitszentrum Ascherslebe | 33:26 | 11:08 | +14:39 | |
22 | 115 | TEUTLOFF, MAIK | Gesundheitszentrum Ascherslebe | 33:47 | 11:15 | +15:00 | |
23 | 225 | LÜCK, CHRISTIAN | Magdeburg | 34:46 | 11:35 | +15:59 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 93 | GIESLER, CHRISTIAN | Dets Raceteam | 19:31 | 6:30 | --- | |
2 | 91 | ZELLNER, MARKUS | Depotrunners Bracht | 20:58 | 6:59 | +1:27 | |
3 | 72 | MÜLLER, HOLGER K. | Braunschweig | 21:33 | 7:11 | +2:02 | |
4 | 174 | LINKE, MARIO | Bergheim | 21:36 | 7:12 | +2:05 | |
5 | 58 | KNAUER, DANIEL | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 21:41 | 7:13 | +2:10 | |
6 | 132 | BAUERSFELD, NORMAN | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 22:15 | 7:25 | +2:44 | |
7 | 366 | HABEL, THOMAS | Drübeck | 25:10 | 8:23 | +5:39 | |
8 | 623 | WIEDIG, MICHAWL | Aschersleben | 25:46 | 8:35 | +6:15 | |
9 | 631 | CABAK, GUIDO | Bad Bikers | 26:57 | 8:58 | +7:26 | |
10 | 365 | PIPER, TONY | Vines Cross | 27:10 | 9:03 | +7:39 | |
11 | 281 | STAFFEN, NICO | SG Dynamo Eisleben | 27:30 | 9:09 | +7:59 | |
12 | 114 | SCHADE, ANDREAS | Gesundheitszentrum Ascherslebe | 27:38 | 9:12 | +8:07 | |
13 | 74 | SENDROWSKI, ROMAN | Braunschweig | 27:55 | 9:18 | +8:24 | |
14 | 178 | PAHNKE, ANDREAS | Berlin | 28:56 | 9:38 | +9:25 | |
15 | 348 | DUNEMANN, JENS | www.myspace.com/linse666 | 29:14 | 9:44 | +9:43 | |
16 | 177 | LEHMANN, EIK | Berlin | 29:40 | 9:53 | +10:09 | |
17 | 343 | GOTTSCHALK, ANDRE | Wolfsburg | 29:50 | 9:56 | +10:19 | |
18 | 326 | BARTLING, MARCUS | Vieneburg | 30:02 | 10:00 | +10:31 | |
19 | 350 | FISCHER, STEFFEN | Erfurt | 30:03 | 10:01 | +10:32 | |
20 | 353 | VÖLKER, SVEN | Blu Ilsenburg | 30:58 | 10:19 | +11:27 | |
21 | 291 | WAND, PATRICK | SV Heuthen | 31:26 | 10:28 | +11:55 | |
22 | 217 | BARAN, KEMAL | Los Bomberos | 36:42 | 12:14 | +17:11 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 52 | EYERMANN, EIKE | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 19:26 | 6:28 | --- | |
2 | 89 | HESSE, JÖRN | Delligser SC | 19:42 | 6:33 | +0:16 | |
3 | 61 | REINECKE, FRANK | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 20:26 | 6:48 | +1:00 | |
4 | 59 | LAMBECK, STEVEN | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 22:01 | 7:20 | +2:35 | |
5 | 249 | SUTTKUS, THORSTEN | NSV Wernigerode | 22:32 | 7:30 | +3:06 | |
6 | 65 | WADEHN, RICKY | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 23:34 | 7:51 | +4:08 | |
7 | 54 | THIELE, ENRICO | Weissenborn | 24:24 | 8:07 | +4:58 | |
8 | 619 | PYKA, STEFFEN | Volkssport Börnecke | 25:00 | 8:20 | +5:34 | |
9 | 260 | ZINDLER, MARK | Potsdam | 25:52 | 8:37 | +6:26 | |
10 | 86 | PFEIFFER, MATTHIAS | Darlingerode | 25:53 | 8:37 | +6:27 | |
11 | 203 | HECHT, STEPHEN | LG Gross Flottbek | 26:27 | 8:48 | +7:01 | |
12 | 360 | KRUG, CHRISTIAN | Hordharzer Racingteam Badbikes | 26:44 | 8:54 | +7:18 | |
13 | 610 | SIRRIKAYA, DANIEL | Tigerrunner Gehlenbeck | 26:57 | 8:58 | +7:31 | |
14 | 242 | KEILWAGEN, RENE | NLLB Cottbus | 27:04 | 9:01 | +7:38 | |
15 | 386 | SCHADE, ANDREAS | Nordhausen | 27:22 | 9:07 | +7:56 | |
16 | 73 | RIEMANN, DANIEL | Braunschweig | 27:43 | 9:14 | +8:17 | |
17 | 309 | BOTHE, OLAF | TSV Gielde 07 e.V. | 27:48 | 9:16 | +8:22 | |
18 | 176 | KAMBACH, MARKUS | Berlin | 27:56 | 9:18 | +8:30 | |
19 | 157 | GRIMM, GUNNAR | Kürten | 28:05 | 9:21 | +8:39 | |
19 | 112 | KUNZ, CARSTEN | Gerwisch | 28:05 | 9:21 | +8:39 | |
21 | 184 | KRÜGER, TIM | Langwedel | 28:15 | 9:24 | +8:49 | |
22 | 110 | KOCH, INGMAR | Gartencenter Bosse | 28:21 | 9:27 | +8:55 | |
23 | 335 | BRESCH, FRANK | Wernigerode | 28:32 | 9:30 | +9:06 | |
24 | 147 | WEHMEIER, TOBIAS | Ilsenburg | 28:39 | 9:32 | +9:13 | |
25 | 84 | PRÖHL, MARIO | Calw | 28:45 | 9:35 | +9:19 | |
26 | 119 | BISCHOFF, TOM | Groß Häuslingen | 29:17 | 9:45 | +9:51 | |
27 | 128 | WEISSENBERGER, THORSTEN | Hannover | 29:45 | 9:54 | +10:19 | |
28 | 140 | KRAUSE, KILIAN | Herzberg | 30:00 | 10:00 | +10:34 | |
29 | 630 | CLASSEN, MATTHIAS | USC Magdeburg | 30:11 | 10:03 | +10:45 | |
30 | 149 | BROER, THOMAS | Kiel | 30:30 | 10:09 | +11:04 | |
31 | 282 | KNIRSCH, THOMAS | Bad Nenndorf | 31:59 | 10:39 | +12:33 | |
32 | 186 | WIEHE, HENNING | Laufgemeinschaft Wiehe&Scharm | 32:48 | 10:55 | +13:22 | |
33 | 342 | WANIELIK, JENS | wolfenbüttel | 33:28 | 11:09 | +14:02 | |
34 | 395 | LIPPHARDT, MICHAEL | TSG 1887 Kassel | 34:08 | 11:22 | +14:42 | |
35 | 382 | RÖHSE, SÖREN | Hochschule Harz | 34:32 | 11:30 | +15:06 | |
36 | 347 | WERNER, THOMAS | www.hundebox.de | 34:57 | 11:39 | +15:31 | |
37 | 325 | RÜCKER, JAN | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 35:50 | 11:56 | +16:24 | |
38 | 190 | SOMMER, STEFAN | Laufteam Herzberg | 38:43 | 12:54 | +19:17 | |
39 | 391 | KASPEREK, DANIEL | Magdeburg | 39:33 | 13:10 | +20:07 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 57 | KERSTEN, ULF | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 19:14 | 6:24 | --- | |
2 | 81 | OLSCHEWSKY, JÖRG | BSG Porsche | 20:11 | 6:43 | +0:57 | |
3 | 271 | TRONNIER, MATHIAS | RSV Osterweddingen | 21:49 | 7:16 | +2:35 | |
4 | 612 | ÖZDEMIR, ALPAY | LAV Alfeld | 22:31 | 7:30 | +3:17 | |
5 | 202 | WESTPHAL, JOCHEN | LG Elmshorn | 22:49 | 7:36 | +3:35 | |
6 | 221 | HUFENREUTER, ALBERT | Lufthansa BSV Hamburg | 23:29 | 7:49 | +4:15 | |
7 | 608 | KRÜGER, MATTHIAS | Montage Bauer | 23:31 | 7:50 | +4:17 | |
8 | 104 | HABEREDER, ARMIN | ESV 49 Angermünde | 23:35 | 7:51 | +4:21 | |
9 | 94 | AUST, FRANK | Die Otternasen | 23:37 | 7:52 | +4:23 | |
10 | 303 | CHEREK, UWE | TH Eilbeck | 24:19 | 8:06 | +5:05 | |
11 | 183 | KROPP, ANDREAS | Blomberger Nelkenläufer | 24:28 | 8:09 | +5:14 | |
12 | 263 | OTTO, STEFFEN | Rennsteiglaufverein | 24:29 | 8:09 | +5:15 | |
13 | 372 | NUHN, CARSTEN | Bremen | 24:37 | 8:12 | +5:23 | |
14 | 206 | VIOTTO, MARTIN | LG TuS Lügde | 24:42 | 8:13 | +5:28 | |
15 | 295 | BORCHERT, FRED | SV Langenstein | 25:12 | 8:24 | +5:58 | |
16 | 168 | KRONE, JENS | Bad Essen | 25:19 | 8:26 | +6:05 | |
17 | 106 | GREULICH, LUTZ | ESV 49 Angermünde | 25:38 | 8:32 | +6:24 | |
18 | 602 | HACKENTHAL, JOERG | LTV Obereichsfeld | 25:52 | 8:37 | +6:38 | |
19 | 321 | BARDEHLE, LUTZ | VfB Salzkotten | 26:00 | 8:39 | +6:46 | |
20 | 334 | BRENZ, ANDREAS | Wernigerode | 26:03 | 8:41 | +6:49 | |
21 | 357 | UNGRAD, CHRISTIAN | Goslar | 26:07 | 8:42 | +6:53 | |
22 | 167 | DERKSEN, MARCEL | AV Veluwe - Loenen NL | 26:20 | 8:46 | +7:06 | |
23 | 253 | POHLEY, HAGEN | Patchrunners | 26:23 | 8:47 | +7:09 | |
24 | 131 | EBEL, STEFFEN | Hardegsen | 26:40 | 8:53 | +7:26 | |
25 | 246 | EGGERT, OLAF | NSV Wernigerode | 26:48 | 8:56 | +7:34 | |
26 | 398 | BOZICEVICZ, FALKO | Herzberg | 27:02 | 9:00 | +7:48 | |
27 | 117 | HETTWER, LARS | Ginsheim | 27:09 | 9:02 | +7:55 | |
28 | 220 | KLUSMANN, DIRK | Lüder | 27:12 | 9:03 | +7:58 | |
29 | 359 | JORDAN, MARK | Nordharzer Racing Team Bad Bikes | 27:21 | 9:07 | +8:07 | |
29 | 162 | ABE, STEFFEN | Aachen | 27:21 | 9:07 | +8:07 | |
31 | 95 | NIESTROJ, ANDRÚ J. | Die Otternasen | 27:22 | 9:07 | +8:08 | |
32 | 97 | ORTBERG, ANDREAS | Dinslaken | 28:14 | 9:24 | +9:00 | |
33 | 136 | GRIMM, RENE | Badersleben | 28:24 | 9:28 | +9:10 | |
34 | 300 | KNABE, JENS | Team Luftwaffe Köln | 28:28 | 9:29 | +9:14 | |
35 | 614 | BARTZ, RENE | Quedlinburg | 28:37 | 9:32 | +9:23 | |
36 | 315 | GASTMANN, ANDREAS | TuS Bothfeld | 28:44 | 9:34 | +9:30 | |
37 | 141 | VAUPEL, TORGE | Herzberg | 28:46 | 9:35 | +9:32 | |
38 | 181 | STEPPKE, LUTZ | Bischofsheim | 29:07 | 9:42 | +9:53 | |
38 | 185 | RZODECZKO, THORSTEN | lauffreunde emsland | 29:07 | 9:42 | +9:53 | |
40 | 368 | GNOYKE, BJÖRN | Jogmap S.-H. | 29:35 | 9:51 | +10:21 | |
41 | 195 | FÜRER, MICHAEL | LC BlueLiner | 29:36 | 9:52 | +10:22 | |
42 | 170 | FISCHER, CHRISTIAN | Bad Suderode | 29:50 | 9:56 | +10:36 | |
43 | 301 | BEDEMANN, TORSTEN | Team Werkfeuerwehr | 30:30 | 10:09 | +11:16 | |
44 | 71 | FÖRSTER, NORBERT | Braunschweig | 31:04 | 10:21 | +11:50 | |
45 | 245 | KLEINÖDER, HELMUTH | Nordshieser Fire Runners | 31:15 | 10:24 | +12:01 | |
46 | 223 | GALERT, GERALD | Magdeburg | 31:16 | 10:25 | +12:02 | |
47 | 127 | SATTELMAIER, MARCUS | Hannover | 31:26 | 10:28 | +12:12 | |
48 | 241 | MEIER, RENE | Nix tun kann jeder | 31:45 | 10:35 | +12:31 | |
49 | 302 | WERNICKE, RAIK | TGS Walldorf | 31:52 | 10:37 | +12:38 | |
50 | 634 | SCHNEIDER, JENS | SV | 31:57 | 10:39 | +12:43 | |
51 | 180 | ILLEMANN, MICHAEL | BIMO Allstars | 32:12 | 10:44 | +12:58 | |
52 | 403 | DECKER, MICHAEL | LSG Sport Tramp | 32:13 | 10:44 | +12:59 | |
53 | 289 | HENKE, THOMAS | SSC Germania | 32:59 | 10:59 | +13:45 | |
54 | 388 | ANDRITZKE, DIRK | VSG Königslutter | 33:14 | 11:04 | +14:00 | |
55 | 381 | VAUTH, JÜRGEN | NON-STOP-ULTRA-Brakel | 33:28 | 11:09 | +14:14 | |
56 | 276 | GRUBBA, DR.MED. THOMAS | Salzgitter | 34:46 | 11:35 | +15:32 | |
57 | 102 | REISING, MARCEL | erst laufen dann saufen | 35:41 | 11:53 | +16:27 | |
58 | 107 | MÜLLER, THOMAS | ESV Lok Döbeln | 35:44 | 11:54 | +16:30 | |
59 | 92 | HOLZ, VOLKER | Derenburg | 36:10 | 12:03 | +16:56 | |
60 | 164 | STEINGRÄBER, LUCIAN | Ahrensbök | 38:19 | 12:46 | +19:05 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 328 | FRIESE, JÖRG | Volkslaufgem. 1991 Magdeburg | 20:57 | 6:59 | --- | |
2 | 205 | WEDI, THOMAS | LG Offenbach | 21:26 | 7:08 | +0:29 | |
3 | 617 | GREMMEL, HENDRIK | Hannover 96 | 21:35 | 7:11 | +0:38 | |
4 | 401 | HOFFMANN, MATTHIAS | LT Oker | 21:53 | 7:17 | +0:56 | |
5 | 261 | BÖNIG, TORSTEN | Potsdamer Laufclub | 22:00 | 7:19 | +1:03 | |
6 | 116 | TEUTLOFF, PETER | Gesundheitszentrum Ascherslebe | 23:08 | 7:42 | +2:11 | |
7 | 235 | BOCK, KARSTEN | MTV Freiheit | 23:57 | 7:59 | +3:00 | |
8 | 279 | HEERMANN, HANS-JOACHIM | SC Lüchow | 23:58 | 7:59 | +3:01 | |
9 | 327 | BRAUNE, MARIO | Volkslaufgem. 1991 Magdeburg | 24:04 | 8:01 | +3:07 | |
10 | 262 | KALUZA, RALF | Potsdamer Laufclub | 24:07 | 8:02 | +3:10 | |
10 | 161 | STENZEL, DIERK | 1. Berglaufgruppe Schöneberg | 24:07 | 8:02 | +3:10 | |
12 | 209 | LENZ, ROCCO | LG Wassersuppe | 24:22 | 8:07 | +3:25 | |
13 | 144 | HELM, JÜRGEN | Homberg | 24:27 | 8:09 | +3:30 | |
14 | 307 | KÜHNEL, RONALD | TSV Einheit | 24:37 | 8:12 | +3:40 | |
15 | 222 | ZICK, TORSTEN | LG Wassersuppe | 24:50 | 8:16 | +3:53 | |
16 | 158 | HUPE, JOHANNES-REINHARD | LAC Eichsfeld | 25:00 | 8:20 | +4:03 | |
17 | 96 | WITKE, STEFFEN | Diekholzen | 25:01 | 8:20 | +4:04 | |
18 | 51 | BITTNER, HOLGER | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 25:09 | 8:22 | +4:12 | |
19 | 134 | MATSCHEROTH, INGO | Wernigerode | 25:20 | 8:26 | +4:23 | |
20 | 402 | KRAWITZ, BERND | MTV 48 Hildesheim | 25:25 | 8:28 | +4:28 | |
20 | 290 | HENTSCH, DR. TORSTEN | SV Hermsdorf | 25:25 | 8:28 | +4:28 | |
22 | 192 | ZEPTNER, JÜRGEN | LAV Alfeld | 25:37 | 8:32 | +4:40 | |
23 | 152 | JACKISCH, ANDREAS | Kissenbrück | 25:41 | 8:33 | +4:44 | |
24 | 63 | VILLMANN, JÖRG | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 25:42 | 8:33 | +4:45 | |
25 | 213 | LIEBETRUTH, HORST | Liebetruth Business&P.Coaching | 25:45 | 8:35 | +4:48 | |
26 | 208 | ALBRECHT, PAWEL | LG Wassersuppe | 25:48 | 8:35 | +4:51 | |
27 | 620 | GRAMS, JÜRGEN | TSV Bisperode | 25:49 | 8:36 | +4:52 | |
28 | 267 | BECHLER, RALF | Rennsteiglaufverein | 25:53 | 8:37 | +4:56 | |
29 | 317 | MOCK, RALF | TuS Hasede | 25:56 | 8:38 | +4:59 | |
29 | 308 | LÖHNE, INGOLF | TSV Geräteturnen | 25:56 | 8:38 | +4:59 | |
31 | 330 | HERTEL, FRANK-MICHAEL | VS Eisenhüttenstadt | 26:00 | 8:39 | +5:03 | |
32 | 278 | EHRHARDT, DR. ARMIN | SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde | 26:15 | 8:45 | +5:18 | |
33 | 229 | WERNECKE, FRANK | Magdeburg | 26:16 | 8:45 | +5:19 | |
34 | 254 | BACH, CHRISTOPH | pingpank.de | 26:26 | 8:48 | +5:29 | |
35 | 305 | ALBRECHT, JÖRG | TSG Calbe | 26:28 | 8:49 | +5:31 | |
36 | 172 | REUSS, STEFFEN | Ballenstedt | 26:29 | 8:49 | +5:32 | |
37 | 377 | VELDERS, KOERT | AV Gouda Cholland | 26:33 | 8:50 | +5:36 | |
38 | 337 | KRESSE, MATHIAS | Wernigerode | 26:36 | 8:52 | +5:39 | |
39 | 130 | BÖCKER, KARL-HEINZ | Hardegsen | 26:40 | 8:53 | +5:43 | |
40 | 383 | PULVERMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Pulvis Fitness | 26:43 | 8:54 | +5:46 | |
41 | 166 | MAMECKE, MAIK | Rennsteiglaufverein | 26:46 | 8:55 | +5:49 | |
42 | 283 | KEULE, JENS | Ski Klub Wernigerode | 26:51 | 8:57 | +5:54 | |
43 | 66 | WIEGELMANN, JENS | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 27:16 | 9:05 | +6:19 | |
44 | 379 | GUNIA, TORSTEN | SV Post Telekom Schwerin | 27:19 | 9:06 | +6:22 | |
45 | 125 | SCHMITZ, CHRISTIAN | Halle | 27:23 | 9:07 | +6:26 | |
46 | 378 | VIANEN, MICHEL | AV Gouda | 27:38 | 9:12 | +6:41 | |
47 | 187 | TEINERT, MICHAEL | Lauf-Line Team Göttingen | 27:54 | 9:17 | +6:57 | |
47 | 400 | KAMBERGER, BERND | MTV 48 Hildesheim | 27:54 | 9:17 | +6:57 | |
49 | 389 | WISOTZKI, UWE | Harzer Ski Team | 27:55 | 9:18 | +6:58 | |
50 | 362 | SCHAPEIZ, FRANK | Langeln | 28:01 | 9:20 | +7:04 | |
51 | 387 | KNOF, MARTIN | VSG Königslutter | 28:02 | 9:20 | +7:05 | |
52 | 364 | TEBBE, ANDREAS | Neuenhagen | 28:03 | 9:20 | +7:06 | |
53 | 75 | ZILLMANN, UWE | Braunschweig | 28:09 | 9:22 | +7:12 | |
54 | 622 | JÜRGENS, MIRKO | MTV Osterode | 28:11 | 9:23 | +7:14 | |
55 | 133 | STERNBERG, ULF | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 28:13 | 9:24 | +7:16 | |
56 | 160 | ZIPPER, WOLFGANG | Langenhagen | 28:14 | 9:24 | +7:17 | |
57 | 284 | GÖBEL, UWE | Ski Klub Wernigerode | 28:21 | 9:27 | +7:24 | |
58 | 331 | WEBER, STEFFEN | VS Pesterwitz | 28:27 | 9:28 | +7:30 | |
58 | 120 | HOLST, KLAUS | Grün/Weiß Hohendodeleben | 28:27 | 9:28 | +7:30 | |
60 | 100 | HÖFER, DIETMAR | Eisenach | 28:40 | 9:33 | +7:43 | |
61 | 151 | BOELTZIG, BIRKO | Kissenbrück | 28:55 | 9:38 | +7:58 | |
62 | 68 | MEYER, KLAUS | Bomlitz | 28:57 | 9:39 | +8:00 | |
63 | 257 | DREHER, GERALD | Potsdam | 29:23 | 9:47 | +8:26 | |
64 | 201 | KÖRNER, STEFFEN | Leipzig | 30:11 | 10:03 | +9:14 | |
65 | 358 | FRITSCHE, RAINER | Rot-Weiss Wernigerode | 30:26 | 10:08 | +9:29 | |
66 | 232 | HENNEKING, THOMAS | Minden | 30:46 | 10:15 | +9:49 | |
67 | 188 | SCHEIBE, FRANK | Laufschule Anlauf | 30:51 | 10:16 | +9:54 | |
68 | 230 | VAHLDIEK, FRANK | Marathon Hildesheim | 30:52 | 10:17 | +9:55 | |
69 | 98 | ZEHRING, UWE | DUV | 30:54 | 10:17 | +9:57 | |
69 | 361 | KROLL, GUNNAR | Resort Mark Brandenburg | 30:54 | 10:17 | +9:57 | |
71 | 108 | LÜDTKE, MATHIAS | fettleibigen Ballenstedter | 30:56 | 10:18 | +9:59 | |
72 | 293 | HOLUB, ULRICH | SV Kyffhäuser | 30:59 | 10:19 | +10:02 | |
73 | 139 | SCHOLZ, AXEL | Hennigsdorf | 31:03 | 10:20 | +10:06 | |
74 | 109 | GERLACH, EBERHARD | Garbsen | 31:06 | 10:22 | +10:09 | |
75 | 316 | RAHN, THOMAS | TuS Gohfeld | 31:44 | 10:34 | +10:47 | |
76 | 146 | WEIGELT, JENS | Ilsenburg | 31:53 | 10:37 | +10:56 | |
77 | 269 | POST, MICHAEL | Rodenberg | 32:32 | 10:50 | +11:35 | |
78 | 346 | KLASSEN, THOMAS | www.cuxhund.de | 33:28 | 11:09 | +12:31 | |
79 | 340 | WIESE, MATTHIAS | Wildau | 33:30 | 11:09 | +12:33 | |
80 | 169 | DEPPING, UWE | Bad Lauterberg | 33:50 | 11:16 | +12:53 | |
81 | 211 | WINKELVOSS, UWE | LG Wivo Magdeburg | 34:00 | 11:20 | +13:03 | |
82 | 384 | KEMNAH, MICHAEL | Pulvis Fitness | 34:20 | 11:26 | +13:23 | |
83 | 385 | BÖHME, ALF | Wolfenbüttel | 34:43 | 11:34 | +13:46 | |
84 | 258 | LIESEGANG, RAINER | Potsdam | 34:53 | 11:37 | +13:56 | |
85 | 604 | BAUMANN, KNUT | TU Braunschweig | 35:11 | 11:43 | +14:14 | |
85 | 603 | VOLLRATH, MARK | TU Braunschweig | 35:11 | 11:43 | +14:14 | |
87 | 621 | KLAUKE, DIRK | Suttka Wittstock | 35:46 | 11:55 | +14:49 | |
88 | 77 | SCHENDEL, THORSTEN | Brietlingen | 36:07 | 12:02 | +15:10 | |
88 | 349 | SCHNAIBLE, HOLGER | Zörbig | 36:07 | 12:02 | +15:10 | |
90 | 137 | MENDE, OLIVER | Hemmingen | 36:30 | 12:09 | +15:33 | |
91 | 198 | MATTHES, BODO | LC Ron-Hill Berlin | 37:04 | 12:21 | +16:07 | |
92 | 126 | HÜNNEBECK, NORBERT | Hannover | 40:15 | 13:24 | +19:18 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 394 | BERTHOLD, JÖRG | BLV Ilsenburg | 22:33 | 7:30 | --- | |
2 | 336 | BROUTSCHEK, MICHAEL | Wernigerode | 22:52 | 7:37 | +0:19 | |
3 | 85 | NIEBERDING, JOSEF | CF Sierra Vechta | 23:21 | 7:47 | +0:48 | |
4 | 629 | GRAUPE, MANFRED | LAV Alfeld | 23:58 | 7:59 | +1:25 | |
5 | 80 | HEINRICH, UWE | BSG Mecklenburg. Versicherung | 24:01 | 8:00 | +1:28 | |
6 | 370 | ROTHE, THOMAS | LG Radeburg | 24:19 | 8:06 | +1:46 | |
7 | 390 | MENGERT, LOTHAR | LG Osterwiek | 24:45 | 8:15 | +2:12 | |
8 | 182 | STEFFEN, RÜDIGER | Blankenburg | 25:04 | 8:21 | +2:31 | |
9 | 369 | ROX, ANDREAS | Ebersbach | 25:15 | 8:24 | +2:42 | |
10 | 304 | WIESE, MICHAEL | Triabolos | 25:23 | 8:27 | +2:50 | |
11 | 272 | JUDENHAHN, HOLGER | RTC Bernburger Bären | 25:25 | 8:28 | +2:52 | |
12 | 193 | GÖHLER, CHRISTIAN | LC Auensee Leipzig | 25:35 | 8:31 | +3:02 | |
13 | 363 | SCHMALZ, HOLGER | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 25:59 | 8:39 | +3:26 | |
14 | 380 | SCHEIDA, GUNTRAM | Borna | 26:56 | 8:58 | +4:23 | |
15 | 90 | VINZELBERG, FRIEDHELM | Denkte | 26:59 | 8:59 | +4:26 | |
16 | 268 | KAMP, AXEL | Roadrunner | 27:05 | 9:01 | +4:32 | |
17 | 135 | STARY, DIETER | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 27:08 | 9:02 | +4:35 | |
18 | 179 | STROTMANN, DIRK | Berlin | 27:26 | 9:08 | +4:53 | |
19 | 288 | MÖLLER, UDO | SPIRIDON Laufmagazin | 27:40 | 9:13 | +5:07 | |
20 | 311 | BRAMS, LORENZ | Darlingerode | 28:09 | 9:22 | +5:36 | |
21 | 210 | WOLTER, JÖRN | LG Wassersuppe | 28:13 | 9:24 | +5:40 | |
22 | 154 | JENSEN, IB | Kolding Motion | 28:14 | 9:24 | +5:41 | |
23 | 156 | KRAUSE, THOMAS | Kospoda | 28:18 | 9:26 | +5:45 | |
24 | 240 | JAHN, ROLAND | Nix tun kann jeder | 28:19 | 9:26 | +5:46 | |
25 | 299 | ROTH, KLAUS | Team Intel | 28:53 | 9:37 | +6:20 | |
26 | 121 | NEMITZ, BURKHARD | GutsMuths Quedlinburg | 29:06 | 9:42 | +6:33 | |
27 | 191 | KREIPE-HOFFMANN, MARTIN | Lauftreff Ilsede/Lahstedt | 29:08 | 9:42 | +6:35 | |
28 | 78 | STEFFEN, ULRICH | Brother de luxe | 29:16 | 9:45 | +6:43 | |
29 | 345 | JÄGER, ANDREAS | Wunstorf | 29:18 | 9:46 | +6:45 | |
30 | 69 | GÖTZE, MICHAEL | Börde-SV Eickendorf | 29:20 | 9:46 | +6:47 | |
31 | 200 | KUROWSKI, UWE | Leipzig | 29:24 | 9:47 | +6:51 | |
32 | 332 | WEILANDT, KLAUS | VT Union Gr. Ilsede | 29:40 | 9:53 | +7:07 | |
33 | 70 | IMMENROTH, LOTHAR | Börde-SV Eickendorf | 30:00 | 10:00 | +7:27 | |
34 | 227 | STORBECK, ERHARD | Magdeburg | 30:03 | 10:01 | +7:30 | |
35 | 264 | ARNHOLD, GERD | Rennsteiglaufverein | 30:49 | 10:16 | +8:16 | |
36 | 165 | KNOCHE, BERND | LSG Ascania Aschersleben | 30:57 | 10:18 | +8:24 | |
36 | 234 | SCHRAMM, DIETER | MSV Eintr. Halberstadt | 30:57 | 10:18 | +8:24 | |
38 | 212 | FINKENSIEP, DIRK | LGO Bochum | 31:05 | 10:21 | +8:32 | |
39 | 199 | HAUCKE, NORBERT | Leipzig | 31:07 | 10:22 | +8:34 | |
40 | 375 | KROLL, RALF | Ganzheitliche Wege e.V.Wittenberg | 31:17 | 10:25 | +8:44 | |
41 | 219 | JENDRYSIK, KARL-HEINZ | LT Urbockstübchen Einbeck | 31:42 | 10:33 | +9:09 | |
42 | 204 | HEITFELDT, ULRICH | LG Hannover | 32:03 | 10:40 | +9:30 | |
43 | 273 | ERDMANN, GERHARD | Rübeland | 32:13 | 10:44 | +9:40 | |
44 | 371 | FLÜGEL, ANDREAS | WSV Elbingerrode | 32:31 | 10:50 | +9:58 | |
45 | 231 | MACHINEK, HORST | Maschsee-Sharks Hannover | 33:19 | 11:06 | +10:46 | |
46 | 233 | SCHMIDT, LOTHAR | Möser | 33:48 | 11:15 | +11:15 | |
46 | 76 | SCHENDEL, CARSTEN | Brietlingen | 33:48 | 11:15 | +11:15 | |
48 | 101 | SCHNEIDER, MANFRED | Eisenach | 34:32 | 11:30 | +11:59 | |
48 | 159 | POLLLMANN, JOSEF-GEORG | LAC Hochsauerland | 34:32 | 11:30 | +11:59 | |
50 | 374 | JUST, THOMAS | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 35:22 | 11:47 | +12:49 | |
51 | 396 | WIECZOREK, BERND | LT Salzgitter | 36:12 | 12:04 | +13:39 | |
52 | 618 | JAKUBZICK, EGBERT | RON Hill Berlin | 37:43 | 12:34 | +15:10 | |
53 | 373 | TREUTHARDT, HANS | Ilsenburg | 40:52 | 13:37 | +18:19 | |
54 | 148 | MÜLLER, OTTO | Kernige Altmärker | 40:58 | 13:39 | +18:25 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 318 | KUHNKE, LOTHAR | TuSEM Essen | 23:22 | 7:47 | --- | |
2 | 329 | JANECK, JOACHIM | Volkslaufgem. 1991 Magdeburg | 25:02 | 8:20 | +1:40 | |
3 | 611 | VON STRATEN, H.-WOLFGANG | Potzdamer Laufclub | 25:43 | 8:34 | +2:21 | |
4 | 50 | BAUMGART, LUTZ | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 25:57 | 8:39 | +2:35 | |
5 | 339 | KASSEL, KLAUS | West Coast Athletic Club | 26:14 | 8:44 | +2:52 | |
6 | 392 | WENIGER, JÜRGEN | Magdeburg | 27:31 | 9:10 | +4:09 | |
7 | 118 | BENTER, CHRISTOPH | Göttingen | 27:43 | 9:14 | +4:21 | |
8 | 251 | DYCK, DR. OTMAR | Ostfalia Hochschule | 28:06 | 9:22 | +4:44 | |
9 | 255 | GEYER, DIETER | pingpank.de | 28:16 | 9:25 | +4:54 | |
10 | 175 | JENTSCH, JÜRGEN | Berlin | 29:06 | 9:42 | +5:44 | |
11 | 397 | WÖHLERT, HEINZ | DUV | 29:18 | 9:46 | +5:56 | |
12 | 320 | LEHMANN, DR. PETER | USC 'O.v.Guericke' Magdeburg | 29:22 | 9:47 | +6:00 | |
13 | 627 | DIGMANN, KLAUS | Thale | 29:50 | 9:56 | +6:28 | |
14 | 333 | NEHRKORN, JOACHIM | Werne | 30:01 | 10:00 | +6:39 | |
15 | 626 | GILLE, WIGBERT | VfL Hüpstedt | 30:28 | 10:09 | +7:06 | |
16 | 244 | ZENNECKE, BERND | Nordhausen | 30:31 | 10:10 | +7:09 | |
17 | 632 | MICHAEL, ERMRICH | BLV Ilsenburg | 31:16 | 10:25 | +7:54 | |
18 | 354 | PFLNGNER, HANS-JÜRGEN | BLV Ilsenburg | 31:19 | 10:26 | +7:57 | |
19 | 285 | WETZSTEIN, UWE | Ski Klub Wernigerode | 31:55 | 10:38 | +8:33 | |
20 | 243 | GRÜNWALD, GÜNTER FRANZ | NLLB Cottbus | 32:07 | 10:42 | +8:45 | |
21 | 376 | LANDWEHR, MICHAEL | Gernrode | 32:17 | 10:45 | +8:55 | |
22 | 82 | KIESELBACH, WOLFGANG | Buchholz | 32:49 | 10:56 | +9:27 | |
23 | 105 | SCHMIDT, PETER | ESV 49 Angermünde | 35:48 | 11:55 | +12:26 | |
24 | 319 | FÄHSING, RALF | USC 'O.v.Guericke' Magdeburg | 37:18 | 12:25 | +13:56 | |
25 | 624 | GEDAMKE, RÜDIGER | Laufakademie Bremen | 37:56 | 12:38 | +14:34 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 67 | WINKLER, ROLAND | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 25:14 | 8:24 | --- | |
2 | 294 | SCHWARZKOPF, HELMUT | SV Kyffhäuser | 25:53 | 8:37 | +0:39 | |
3 | 237 | ZIMMER, ACHIM | Nenndorfer Brocken Echsen | 26:08 | 8:42 | +0:54 | |
4 | 270 | PRAZYNSKI, JOACHIM | Ronnenberg/Empelde | 28:52 | 9:37 | +3:38 | |
5 | 216 | TEWS, KARL HEINZ | LLG St.Augustin | 29:23 | 9:47 | +4:09 | |
6 | 286 | SCHOMBURG, HANS-JÜRGEN | Skiverein Hasselfelde | 30:05 | 10:01 | +4:51 | |
7 | 228 | WEBER, HARTWIG | Magdeburg | 31:26 | 10:28 | +6:12 | |
8 | 103 | ALBRECHT, DIETER | ESV 49 Angermünde | 32:49 | 10:56 | +7:35 | |
9 | 313 | BORCHERS, KLAUS | TSV Zilly | 33:40 | 11:13 | +8:26 | |
10 | 62 | SCHWERTNER, HORST | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 35:00 | 11:39 | +9:46 | |
11 | 351 | HARZ, MATTHIAS | SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen | 35:01 | 11:40 | +9:47 | |
12 | 196 | NEUBAUER, HEINZ | LC Hansa Stuhr | 35:06 | 11:42 | +9:52 | |
13 | 312 | CIOMEK, MANFRED | TSV Vater Jahn Wittmar | 35:22 | 11:47 | +10:08 | |
14 | 265 | LEHMANN, WOLF-DIETER | Rennsteiglaufverein | 35:53 | 11:57 | +10:39 | |
15 | 310 | HÖRNIG, JÜRGEN | TSV Langeoog | 38:02 | 12:40 | +12:48 | |
16 | 55 | WITTIG, PROF. DR. WOLFGANG S. | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 41:37 | 13:52 | +16:23 | |
17 | 194 | GÖRIG, AXEL | LC Auensee Leipzig | 45:00 | 15:00 | +19:46 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 197 | KELLERMANN, GÜNTER W. | LC Ron-Hill Berlin | 25:33 | 8:31 | --- | |
2 | 123 | WEISSENBORN, DR. KLAUS-DIETER | Halle | 27:11 | 9:03 | +1:38 | |
3 | 53 | EYERMANN, LOTHAR | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 27:13 | 9:04 | +1:40 | |
4 | 404 | KANZOK, RUDOLF | Pingpark.de | 28:59 | 9:39 | +3:26 | |
5 | 64 | VOIGT, WERNER | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 32:01 | 10:40 | +6:28 | |
6 | 323 | KILLIAN, FRANZ-XAVER | VfB Salzkotten | 32:03 | 10:40 | +6:30 | |
7 | 606 | EYLER, PETER | GHB Hamburg | 33:07 | 11:02 | +7:34 | |
8 | 189 | SOMMER, ECKHARD | Laufteam Herzberg | 34:24 | 11:28 | +8:51 | |
9 | 297 | WALLBORN, BERND | SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde | 34:29 | 11:29 | +8:56 | |
10 | 306 | LAUBE, WINFRIED | TSV Hirschau Tübingen | 35:56 | 11:58 | +10:23 | |
11 | 88 | DITTMANN, MANFRED | DAV Nordhausen | 38:20 | 12:46 | +12:47 | |
12 | 207 | SAUL, HANS-GEORG | LG Wanzleben | 40:06 | 13:22 | +14:33 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 408 | HORST, CLEMENT | LG Baderborn | 26:38 | 8:52 | --- | |
2 | 60 | MITTELSTÄDT, RUDOLF | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 33:48 | 11:15 | +7:10 | |
3 | 605 | KÜHN, HORST | BSV Eickendorf | 33:51 | 11:16 | +7:13 | |
4 | 292 | ELLERKAMM, JÜRGEN | SV Kyffhäuser | 35:27 | 11:49 | +8:49 | |
5 | 296 | FRANKE, FRANZ | SV Lodersleben | 38:01 | 12:40 | +11:23 | |
Männer M75 | |||||||
1 | 393 | HERDEN, WOLFGANG | Post SV-Lehrte | 32:09 | 10:43 | --- | |
2 | 138 | MÜLLER, HELMUT | Hennickendorf | 34:36 | 11:31 | +2:27 | |
3 | 266 | MÜHLHAUS, HELMUT | Rennsteiglaufverein | 44:47 | 14:55 | +12:38 | |
männliche Jugend A | |||||||
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 407 | HERRMANN, CLAUDIA | Rennschnecken Borkersdorf | 25:26 | 8:28 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 609 | KREIBOHM, SABRINA | MTV Goslar | 30:24 | 10:07 | --- | |
2 | 8 | KROST, ASTRID | Die Otternasen | 35:21 | 11:46 | +4:57 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 19 | MENZ, BRITTA | LLG St.Augustin | 25:26 | 8:28 | --- | |
2 | 39 | HEMPEL, CHRISTINE | USV TU Dresden | 26:47 | 8:55 | +1:21 | |
3 | 16 | KLEMME, CORINNA | LG TuS Lügde | 27:25 | 9:08 | +1:59 | |
4 | 7 | WEHMEIER, NICOLE | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 27:45 | 9:15 | +2:19 | |
5 | 17 | MAHNKOPF, MAIKE | LG Volkersheim | 27:58 | 9:19 | +2:32 | |
6 | 31 | SCHMIDT, ANKE | Wittenberg Lutherstadt | 29:36 | 9:52 | +4:10 | |
7 | 26 | BARTELS, IRIS | pingpank.de | 29:38 | 9:52 | +4:12 | |
8 | 29 | SACHSE, EVELYN | Burgdorf | 31:35 | 10:31 | +6:09 | |
9 | 6 | REINECKE, ANNETT | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 32:46 | 10:55 | +7:20 | |
10 | 42 | KASIMZADE-RÜCKER, TANJA | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 35:50 | 11:56 | +10:24 | |
11 | 20 | HÖRSKEN, CORINA | Los Bomberos | 36:42 | 12:14 | +11:16 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 28 | BORNHÜTTER, NICOLE | Spiridon Frankfurt | 25:40 | 8:33 | --- | |
2 | 2 | VON IVEN, KATRIN | LSG Ascania Aschersleben | 26:39 | 8:52 | +0:59 | |
3 | 406 | NOTA, KATHRIN | 29:24 | 9:47 | +3:44 | ||
4 | 25 | BERKE, SIBYLLE | NSV Wernigerode | 29:41 | 9:53 | +4:01 | |
5 | 49 | MÜLLER, SUSANN | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 33:53 | 11:17 | +8:13 | |
6 | 43 | SINGER, ANDREA | LSG Ascania Aschersleben | 34:23 | 11:27 | +8:43 | |
7 | 46 | FRITSCHE, SIMONE | Wernigerode | 35:37 | 11:52 | +9:57 | |
8 | 9 | MÜLLER, UTA | ESV Lok Döbeln | 35:44 | 11:54 | +10:04 | |
9 | 40 | WESTERMANN, SYLVIA | Brietlingen | 39:05 | 13:01 | +13:25 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 13 | LÖFFLER, JULIANA | LAC Eichsfeld | 25:00 | 8:20 | --- | |
2 | 35 | STAEBE, ERIKA | Braunschweig | 25:38 | 8:32 | +0:38 | |
3 | 1 | WILLBERG, SABINE | Volkslaufgem. 1991 Magdeburg | 26:14 | 8:44 | +1:14 | |
4 | 36 | STUCKE, HEIDRUN | Hemmingen | 28:04 | 9:21 | +3:04 | |
5 | 27 | POST, CORNELIA | Rodenberg | 30:06 | 10:01 | +5:06 | |
6 | 18 | WINKELVOSS, ILONA | LG Wivo Magdeburg | 33:00 | 11:00 | +8:00 | |
7 | 44 | WOLFF, SILKE | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 33:19 | 11:06 | +8:19 | |
8 | 14 | WEDI, CHRISTIANE | LG Offenbach | 33:34 | 11:11 | +8:34 | |
9 | 34 | MICHEL, PETRA | SV Post Telekom | 33:54 | 11:17 | +8:54 | |
10 | 47 | STUTZKOWSKI, ELKE | LOK Blankenburg | 34:45 | 11:35 | +9:45 | |
11 | 4 | REICH, DR. STEFFI | Blau Weiß Hettstedt | 34:47 | 11:35 | +9:47 | |
12 | 33 | SCHRÖER, KERSTIN | SV Lodersleben | 35:40 | 11:53 | +10:40 | |
13 | 3 | ADOLF, SILKE | Blau Weiß Hettstedt | 38:33 | 12:50 | +13:33 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 601 | HERRMANN, ANKE | Rennschnecken Borkersdorf | 30:23 | 10:07 | --- | |
2 | 45 | HARZ, MARGIT | SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen | 32:24 | 10:47 | +2:01 | |
3 | 21 | DIEKMANN, DANIELA | LT Marienloh | 32:36 | 10:52 | +2:13 | |
4 | 48 | KRAWIETZ, GUDRUN | MTV 48 Hildesheim | 33:33 | 11:10 | +3:10 | |
5 | 38 | MORAWETZ, UTE | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 33:59 | 11:19 | +3:36 | |
6 | 10 | HANEKOP, CHRISTINE | Wunstorf | 35:45 | 11:54 | +5:22 | |
7 | 32 | SEEMANN-BLOCK, ILSEMARIE | SV Langenstein | 37:23 | 12:27 | +7:00 | |
8 | 22 | WOLF, DAGMAR | LT Urbockstübchen Einbeck | 37:52 | 12:37 | +7:29 | |
9 | 37 | KAISER, BARBARA | TSV Geräteturnen | 38:26 | 12:48 | +8:03 | |
10 | 41 | MEIER, GABI | VfB Salzkotten | 38:34 | 12:51 | +8:11 | |
11 | 15 | BLUSCHKE, MONIKA | LG Osterwieck | 41:25 | 13:48 | +11:02 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 11 | EGGERT, IRMGARD | Hochschule Harz | 33:05 | 11:01 | --- | |
3. Stage: Finish (15.00 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 248 | KÜHLMANN, THOMAS | NSV Wernigerode | 49:57 | 3:19 | --- | |
2 | 314 | SIEBERT, OLEG | Turbine Halle | 51:46 | 3:27 | +1:49 | |
3 | 143 | MÜLLER, STEFFEN | Hildesheim | 53:13 | 3:32 | +3:16 | |
3 | 145 | HEDDERICH, THOMAS | Hüttenröder SV | 53:13 | 3:32 | +3:16 | |
5 | 324 | KURCH, SEBASTIAN | VfL 28 Ellrich | 54:42 | 3:38 | +4:45 | |
6 | 625 | MEDENWALD, DANIEL | KRC Aschersleben | 54:49 | 3:39 | +4:52 | |
7 | 247 | GALLUN, JENS | NSV Wernigerode | 57:13 | 3:48 | +7:16 | |
8 | 338 | TILLE, ALEXANDER | Wernigerode | 1:00:41 | 4:02 | +10:44 | |
9 | 250 | KÖLB, ANDREAS | Oschersleben | 1:01:16 | 4:05 | +11:19 | |
10 | 367 | RINKE, STEVEN | FSG Drübeck | 1:02:11 | 4:08 | +12:14 | |
11 | 87 | RIEMENSCHNEIDER, LARS | Darlingerode | 1:03:45 | 4:15 | +13:48 | |
12 | 171 | VOGEL, SEBASTIAN | Badenhausen | 1:03:49 | 4:15 | +13:52 | |
13 | 256 | BIERMANN, DAVID | Plauerhagen | 1:04:03 | 4:16 | +14:06 | |
14 | 355 | ALBRECHT, LARS | Wernigerode | 1:04:05 | 4:16 | +14:08 | |
15 | 113 | HÖRNIG, SEBASTIAN | Gesundheitszentrum Ascherslebe | 1:09:14 | 4:36 | +19:17 | |
16 | 405 | LEGER, ANDREAS | LSG-Ascania Aschersleben | 1:09:41 | 4:38 | +19:44 | |
17 | 613 | HÜBNER, THOMAS | Team Intel | 1:10:50 | 4:43 | +20:53 | |
18 | 399 | JOST, STEFFEN | 1:11:34 | 4:46 | +21:37 | ||
19 | 239 | JAHN, DIETER | Nix tun kann jeder | 1:12:59 | 4:51 | +23:02 | |
20 | 153 | JACKISCH, FLORIAN | Kissenbrück | 1:13:06 | 4:52 | +23:09 | |
21 | 163 | HEINEN, MATTHIAS | Achim | 1:16:04 | 5:04 | +26:07 | |
22 | 225 | LÜCK, CHRISTIAN | Magdeburg | 1:21:12 | 5:24 | +31:15 | |
23 | 115 | TEUTLOFF, MAIK | Gesundheitszentrum Ascherslebe | 1:27:39 | 5:50 | +37:42 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 93 | GIESLER, CHRISTIAN | Dets Raceteam | 50:43 | 3:22 | --- | |
2 | 72 | MÜLLER, HOLGER K. | Braunschweig | 51:25 | 3:25 | +0:42 | |
3 | 58 | KNAUER, DANIEL | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 51:34 | 3:26 | +0:51 | |
4 | 132 | BAUERSFELD, NORMAN | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 52:38 | 3:30 | +1:55 | |
5 | 174 | LINKE, MARIO | Bergheim | 53:36 | 3:34 | +2:53 | |
6 | 91 | ZELLNER, MARKUS | Depotrunners Bracht | 55:03 | 3:40 | +4:20 | |
7 | 623 | WIEDIG, MICHAWL | Aschersleben | 55:55 | 3:43 | +5:12 | |
8 | 366 | HABEL, THOMAS | Drübeck | 58:00 | 3:52 | +7:17 | |
9 | 114 | SCHADE, ANDREAS | Gesundheitszentrum Ascherslebe | 1:01:53 | 4:07 | +11:10 | |
10 | 365 | PIPER, TONY | Vines Cross | 1:02:46 | 4:11 | +12:03 | |
11 | 74 | SENDROWSKI, ROMAN | Braunschweig | 1:05:49 | 4:23 | +15:06 | |
12 | 631 | CABAK, GUIDO | Bad Bikers | 1:06:11 | 4:24 | +15:28 | |
13 | 177 | LEHMANN, EIK | Berlin | 1:06:13 | 4:24 | +15:30 | |
14 | 343 | GOTTSCHALK, ANDRE | Wolfsburg | 1:06:41 | 4:26 | +15:58 | |
15 | 291 | WAND, PATRICK | SV Heuthen | 1:08:31 | 4:34 | +17:48 | |
16 | 326 | BARTLING, MARCUS | Vieneburg | 1:10:53 | 4:43 | +20:10 | |
17 | 348 | DUNEMANN, JENS | www.myspace.com/linse666 | 1:11:46 | 4:47 | +21:03 | |
18 | 281 | STAFFEN, NICO | SG Dynamo Eisleben | 1:12:26 | 4:49 | +21:43 | |
19 | 178 | PAHNKE, ANDREAS | Berlin | 1:12:48 | 4:51 | +22:05 | |
20 | 350 | FISCHER, STEFFEN | Erfurt | 1:19:10 | 5:16 | +28:27 | |
21 | 217 | BARAN, KEMAL | Los Bomberos | 1:24:07 | 5:36 | +33:24 | |
22 | 353 | VÖLKER, SVEN | Blu Ilsenburg | 1:26:48 | 5:47 | +36:05 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 52 | EYERMANN, EIKE | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 47:28 | 3:09 | --- | |
2 | 89 | HESSE, JÖRN | Delligser SC | 47:38 | 3:10 | +0:10 | |
3 | 61 | REINECKE, FRANK | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 47:55 | 3:11 | +0:27 | |
4 | 249 | SUTTKUS, THORSTEN | NSV Wernigerode | 52:02 | 3:28 | +4:34 | |
5 | 59 | LAMBECK, STEVEN | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 52:06 | 3:28 | +4:38 | |
6 | 65 | WADEHN, RICKY | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 54:56 | 3:39 | +7:28 | |
7 | 619 | PYKA, STEFFEN | Volkssport Börnecke | 55:52 | 3:43 | +8:24 | |
8 | 54 | THIELE, ENRICO | Weissenborn | 57:10 | 3:48 | +9:42 | |
9 | 242 | KEILWAGEN, RENE | NLLB Cottbus | 58:12 | 3:52 | +10:44 | |
10 | 386 | SCHADE, ANDREAS | Nordhausen | 1:00:06 | 4:00 | +12:38 | |
11 | 157 | GRIMM, GUNNAR | Kürten | 1:00:46 | 4:03 | +13:18 | |
12 | 610 | SIRRIKAYA, DANIEL | Tigerrunner Gehlenbeck | 1:00:51 | 4:03 | +13:23 | |
13 | 630 | CLASSEN, MATTHIAS | USC Magdeburg | 1:01:37 | 4:06 | +14:09 | |
14 | 309 | BOTHE, OLAF | TSV Gielde 07 e.V. | 1:02:00 | 4:08 | +14:32 | |
15 | 203 | HECHT, STEPHEN | LG Gross Flottbek | 1:02:08 | 4:08 | +14:40 | |
16 | 184 | KRÜGER, TIM | Langwedel | 1:02:22 | 4:09 | +14:54 | |
17 | 147 | WEHMEIER, TOBIAS | Ilsenburg | 1:03:21 | 4:13 | +15:53 | |
18 | 112 | KUNZ, CARSTEN | Gerwisch | 1:03:43 | 4:14 | +16:15 | |
19 | 128 | WEISSENBERGER, THORSTEN | Hannover | 1:04:10 | 4:16 | +16:42 | |
20 | 335 | BRESCH, FRANK | Wernigerode | 1:04:25 | 4:17 | +16:57 | |
21 | 86 | PFEIFFER, MATTHIAS | Darlingerode | 1:05:16 | 4:21 | +17:48 | |
22 | 84 | PRÖHL, MARIO | Calw | 1:05:29 | 4:21 | +18:01 | |
23 | 73 | RIEMANN, DANIEL | Braunschweig | 1:07:18 | 4:29 | +19:50 | |
24 | 260 | ZINDLER, MARK | Potsdam | 1:07:54 | 4:31 | +20:26 | |
25 | 110 | KOCH, INGMAR | Gartencenter Bosse | 1:08:03 | 4:32 | +20:35 | |
26 | 176 | KAMBACH, MARKUS | Berlin | 1:08:10 | 4:32 | +20:42 | |
27 | 119 | BISCHOFF, TOM | Groß Häuslingen | 1:08:13 | 4:32 | +20:45 | |
28 | 149 | BROER, THOMAS | Kiel | 1:08:24 | 4:33 | +20:56 | |
29 | 395 | LIPPHARDT, MICHAEL | TSG 1887 Kassel | 1:10:59 | 4:43 | +23:31 | |
30 | 282 | KNIRSCH, THOMAS | Bad Nenndorf | 1:11:35 | 4:46 | +24:07 | |
31 | 360 | KRUG, CHRISTIAN | Hordharzer Racingteam Badbikes | 1:11:37 | 4:46 | +24:09 | |
32 | 186 | WIEHE, HENNING | Laufgemeinschaft Wiehe&Scharm | 1:13:52 | 4:55 | +26:24 | |
33 | 325 | RÜCKER, JAN | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 1:15:47 | 5:03 | +28:19 | |
34 | 140 | KRAUSE, KILIAN | Herzberg | 1:15:48 | 5:03 | +28:20 | |
35 | 347 | WERNER, THOMAS | www.hundebox.de | 1:20:02 | 5:20 | +32:34 | |
36 | 190 | SOMMER, STEFAN | Laufteam Herzberg | 1:24:32 | 5:38 | +37:04 | |
37 | 382 | RÖHSE, SÖREN | Hochschule Harz | 1:27:33 | 5:50 | +40:05 | |
38 | 342 | WANIELIK, JENS | wolfenbüttel | 1:29:58 | 5:59 | +42:30 | |
39 | 391 | KASPEREK, DANIEL | Magdeburg | 1:35:36 | 6:22 | +48:08 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 57 | KERSTEN, ULF | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 45:38 | 3:02 | --- | |
2 | 81 | OLSCHEWSKY, JÖRG | BSG Porsche | 49:31 | 3:18 | +3:53 | |
3 | 612 | ÖZDEMIR, ALPAY | LAV Alfeld | 51:23 | 3:25 | +5:45 | |
4 | 202 | WESTPHAL, JOCHEN | LG Elmshorn | 52:27 | 3:29 | +6:49 | |
5 | 398 | BOZICEVICZ, FALKO | Herzberg | 52:56 | 3:31 | +7:18 | |
6 | 608 | KRÜGER, MATTHIAS | Montage Bauer | 54:44 | 3:38 | +9:06 | |
7 | 271 | TRONNIER, MATHIAS | RSV Osterweddingen | 55:33 | 3:42 | +9:55 | |
8 | 221 | HUFENREUTER, ALBERT | Lufthansa BSV Hamburg | 55:50 | 3:43 | +10:12 | |
9 | 263 | OTTO, STEFFEN | Rennsteiglaufverein | 56:38 | 3:46 | +11:00 | |
10 | 334 | BRENZ, ANDREAS | Wernigerode | 56:48 | 3:47 | +11:10 | |
11 | 602 | HACKENTHAL, JOERG | LTV Obereichsfeld | 57:45 | 3:51 | +12:07 | |
11 | 95 | NIESTROJ, ANDRÚ J. | Die Otternasen | 57:45 | 3:51 | +12:07 | |
13 | 167 | DERKSEN, MARCEL | AV Veluwe - Loenen NL | 58:02 | 3:52 | +12:24 | |
14 | 162 | ABE, STEFFEN | Aachen | 58:33 | 3:54 | +12:55 | |
15 | 303 | CHEREK, UWE | TH Eilbeck | 58:40 | 3:54 | +13:02 | |
16 | 183 | KROPP, ANDREAS | Blomberger Nelkenläufer | 59:13 | 3:56 | +13:35 | |
17 | 104 | HABEREDER, ARMIN | ESV 49 Angermünde | 59:14 | 3:56 | +13:36 | |
18 | 253 | POHLEY, HAGEN | Patchrunners | 59:40 | 3:58 | +14:02 | |
19 | 168 | KRONE, JENS | Bad Essen | 1:00:23 | 4:01 | +14:45 | |
20 | 206 | VIOTTO, MARTIN | LG TuS Lügde | 1:00:47 | 4:03 | +15:09 | |
21 | 94 | AUST, FRANK | Die Otternasen | 1:00:51 | 4:03 | +15:13 | |
22 | 295 | BORCHERT, FRED | SV Langenstein | 1:00:58 | 4:03 | +15:20 | |
23 | 220 | KLUSMANN, DIRK | Lüder | 1:01:02 | 4:04 | +15:24 | |
24 | 106 | GREULICH, LUTZ | ESV 49 Angermünde | 1:01:20 | 4:05 | +15:42 | |
25 | 117 | HETTWER, LARS | Ginsheim | 1:01:29 | 4:05 | +15:51 | |
26 | 368 | GNOYKE, BJÖRN | Jogmap S.-H. | 1:01:33 | 4:06 | +15:55 | |
27 | 181 | STEPPKE, LUTZ | Bischofsheim | 1:01:59 | 4:07 | +16:21 | |
28 | 321 | BARDEHLE, LUTZ | VfB Salzkotten | 1:02:00 | 4:08 | +16:22 | |
29 | 357 | UNGRAD, CHRISTIAN | Goslar | 1:02:36 | 4:10 | +16:58 | |
30 | 136 | GRIMM, RENE | Badersleben | 1:03:09 | 4:12 | +17:31 | |
31 | 127 | SATTELMAIER, MARCUS | Hannover | 1:03:22 | 4:13 | +17:44 | |
32 | 359 | JORDAN, MARK | Nordharzer Racing Team Bad Bikes | 1:03:26 | 4:13 | +17:48 | |
33 | 300 | KNABE, JENS | Team Luftwaffe Köln | 1:04:16 | 4:17 | +18:38 | |
34 | 289 | HENKE, THOMAS | SSC Germania | 1:04:37 | 4:18 | +18:59 | |
35 | 131 | EBEL, STEFFEN | Hardegsen | 1:04:45 | 4:18 | +19:07 | |
36 | 97 | ORTBERG, ANDREAS | Dinslaken | 1:05:52 | 4:23 | +20:14 | |
37 | 246 | EGGERT, OLAF | NSV Wernigerode | 1:07:55 | 4:31 | +22:17 | |
38 | 245 | KLEINÖDER, HELMUTH | Nordshieser Fire Runners | 1:07:56 | 4:31 | +22:18 | |
39 | 388 | ANDRITZKE, DIRK | VSG Königslutter | 1:07:59 | 4:31 | +22:21 | |
40 | 614 | BARTZ, RENE | Quedlinburg | 1:08:39 | 4:34 | +23:01 | |
41 | 372 | NUHN, CARSTEN | Bremen | 1:08:43 | 4:34 | +23:05 | |
42 | 301 | BEDEMANN, TORSTEN | Team Werkfeuerwehr | 1:08:53 | 4:35 | +23:15 | |
43 | 195 | FÜRER, MICHAEL | LC BlueLiner | 1:09:50 | 4:39 | +24:12 | |
44 | 141 | VAUPEL, TORGE | Herzberg | 1:10:03 | 4:40 | +24:25 | |
45 | 170 | FISCHER, CHRISTIAN | Bad Suderode | 1:10:15 | 4:41 | +24:37 | |
46 | 634 | SCHNEIDER, JENS | SV | 1:10:41 | 4:42 | +25:03 | |
47 | 180 | ILLEMANN, MICHAEL | BIMO Allstars | 1:10:58 | 4:43 | +25:20 | |
48 | 185 | RZODECZKO, THORSTEN | lauffreunde emsland | 1:11:01 | 4:44 | +25:23 | |
49 | 302 | WERNICKE, RAIK | TGS Walldorf | 1:11:54 | 4:47 | +26:16 | |
50 | 223 | GALERT, GERALD | Magdeburg | 1:13:07 | 4:52 | +27:29 | |
51 | 241 | MEIER, RENE | Nix tun kann jeder | 1:13:28 | 4:53 | +27:50 | |
52 | 403 | DECKER, MICHAEL | LSG Sport Tramp | 1:15:43 | 5:02 | +30:05 | |
53 | 381 | VAUTH, JÜRGEN | NON-STOP-ULTRA-Brakel | 1:16:02 | 5:04 | +30:24 | |
54 | 315 | GASTMANN, ANDREAS | TuS Bothfeld | 1:16:13 | 5:04 | +30:35 | |
55 | 71 | FÖRSTER, NORBERT | Braunschweig | 1:17:33 | 5:10 | +31:55 | |
56 | 107 | MÜLLER, THOMAS | ESV Lok Döbeln | 1:24:44 | 5:38 | +39:06 | |
57 | 276 | GRUBBA, DR.MED. THOMAS | Salzgitter | 1:25:03 | 5:40 | +39:25 | |
58 | 102 | REISING, MARCEL | erst laufen dann saufen | 1:26:51 | 5:47 | +41:13 | |
59 | 164 | STEINGRÄBER, LUCIAN | Ahrensbök | 1:27:58 | 5:51 | +42:20 | |
60 | 92 | HOLZ, VOLKER | Derenburg | 1:33:53 | 6:15 | +48:15 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 328 | FRIESE, JÖRG | Volkslaufgem. 1991 Magdeburg | 47:16 | 3:09 | --- | |
2 | 205 | WEDI, THOMAS | LG Offenbach | 50:37 | 3:22 | +3:21 | |
3 | 261 | BÖNIG, TORSTEN | Potsdamer Laufclub | 50:55 | 3:23 | +3:39 | |
4 | 401 | HOFFMANN, MATTHIAS | LT Oker | 51:37 | 3:26 | +4:21 | |
5 | 144 | HELM, JÜRGEN | Homberg | 52:01 | 3:28 | +4:45 | |
6 | 262 | KALUZA, RALF | Potsdamer Laufclub | 53:09 | 3:32 | +5:53 | |
7 | 209 | LENZ, ROCCO | LG Wassersuppe | 54:14 | 3:36 | +6:58 | |
8 | 617 | GREMMEL, HENDRIK | Hannover 96 | 54:18 | 3:37 | +7:02 | |
9 | 279 | HEERMANN, HANS-JOACHIM | SC Lüchow | 54:55 | 3:39 | +7:39 | |
10 | 229 | WERNECKE, FRANK | Magdeburg | 55:07 | 3:40 | +7:51 | |
11 | 134 | MATSCHEROTH, INGO | Wernigerode | 55:20 | 3:41 | +8:04 | |
12 | 307 | KÜHNEL, RONALD | TSV Einheit | 55:49 | 3:43 | +8:33 | |
13 | 327 | BRAUNE, MARIO | Volkslaufgem. 1991 Magdeburg | 55:53 | 3:43 | +8:37 | |
14 | 172 | REUSS, STEFFEN | Ballenstedt | 56:23 | 3:45 | +9:07 | |
15 | 152 | JACKISCH, ANDREAS | Kissenbrück | 56:40 | 3:46 | +9:24 | |
16 | 161 | STENZEL, DIERK | 1. Berglaufgruppe Schöneberg | 57:05 | 3:48 | +9:49 | |
17 | 222 | ZICK, TORSTEN | LG Wassersuppe | 57:09 | 3:48 | +9:53 | |
18 | 290 | HENTSCH, DR. TORSTEN | SV Hermsdorf | 57:19 | 3:49 | +10:03 | |
19 | 362 | SCHAPEIZ, FRANK | Langeln | 57:22 | 3:49 | +10:06 | |
20 | 330 | HERTEL, FRANK-MICHAEL | VS Eisenhüttenstadt | 57:46 | 3:51 | +10:30 | |
21 | 96 | WITKE, STEFFEN | Diekholzen | 58:15 | 3:53 | +10:59 | |
22 | 51 | BITTNER, HOLGER | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 58:17 | 3:53 | +11:01 | |
23 | 337 | KRESSE, MATHIAS | Wernigerode | 58:55 | 3:55 | +11:39 | |
24 | 283 | KEULE, JENS | Ski Klub Wernigerode | 59:30 | 3:58 | +12:14 | |
25 | 278 | EHRHARDT, DR. ARMIN | SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde | 59:39 | 3:58 | +12:23 | |
26 | 383 | PULVERMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Pulvis Fitness | 1:00:23 | 4:01 | +13:07 | |
27 | 63 | VILLMANN, JÖRG | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 1:00:28 | 4:01 | +13:12 | |
28 | 208 | ALBRECHT, PAWEL | LG Wassersuppe | 1:00:35 | 4:02 | +13:19 | |
29 | 120 | HOLST, KLAUS | Grün/Weiß Hohendodeleben | 1:00:44 | 4:02 | +13:28 | |
30 | 125 | SCHMITZ, CHRISTIAN | Halle | 1:00:51 | 4:03 | +13:35 | |
31 | 166 | MAMECKE, MAIK | Rennsteiglaufverein | 1:01:19 | 4:05 | +14:03 | |
32 | 187 | TEINERT, MICHAEL | Lauf-Line Team Göttingen | 1:01:30 | 4:05 | +14:14 | |
33 | 308 | LÖHNE, INGOLF | TSV Geräteturnen | 1:01:31 | 4:06 | +14:15 | |
34 | 379 | GUNIA, TORSTEN | SV Post Telekom Schwerin | 1:01:34 | 4:06 | +14:18 | |
35 | 402 | KRAWITZ, BERND | MTV 48 Hildesheim | 1:01:35 | 4:06 | +14:19 | |
36 | 213 | LIEBETRUTH, HORST | Liebetruth Business&P.Coaching | 1:01:58 | 4:07 | +14:42 | |
37 | 139 | SCHOLZ, AXEL | Hennigsdorf | 1:02:00 | 4:08 | +14:44 | |
38 | 622 | JÜRGENS, MIRKO | MTV Osterode | 1:02:35 | 4:10 | +15:19 | |
39 | 331 | WEBER, STEFFEN | VS Pesterwitz | 1:02:40 | 4:10 | +15:24 | |
40 | 620 | GRAMS, JÜRGEN | TSV Bisperode | 1:02:44 | 4:10 | +15:28 | |
41 | 235 | BOCK, KARSTEN | MTV Freiheit | 1:03:05 | 4:12 | +15:49 | |
42 | 267 | BECHLER, RALF | Rennsteiglaufverein | 1:03:07 | 4:12 | +15:51 | |
43 | 254 | BACH, CHRISTOPH | pingpank.de | 1:03:34 | 4:14 | +16:18 | |
44 | 130 | BÖCKER, KARL-HEINZ | Hardegsen | 1:04:04 | 4:16 | +16:48 | |
45 | 66 | WIEGELMANN, JENS | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 1:04:32 | 4:18 | +17:16 | |
46 | 192 | ZEPTNER, JÜRGEN | LAV Alfeld | 1:04:37 | 4:18 | +17:21 | |
47 | 158 | HUPE, JOHANNES-REINHARD | LAC Eichsfeld | 1:04:39 | 4:18 | +17:23 | |
47 | 160 | ZIPPER, WOLFGANG | Langenhagen | 1:04:39 | 4:18 | +17:23 | |
49 | 108 | LÜDTKE, MATHIAS | fettleibigen Ballenstedter | 1:04:43 | 4:18 | +17:27 | |
50 | 100 | HÖFER, DIETMAR | Eisenach | 1:04:52 | 4:19 | +17:36 | |
51 | 211 | WINKELVOSS, UWE | LG Wivo Magdeburg | 1:04:56 | 4:19 | +17:40 | |
52 | 358 | FRITSCHE, RAINER | Rot-Weiss Wernigerode | 1:05:04 | 4:20 | +17:48 | |
52 | 151 | BOELTZIG, BIRKO | Kissenbrück | 1:05:04 | 4:20 | +17:48 | |
54 | 364 | TEBBE, ANDREAS | Neuenhagen | 1:05:11 | 4:20 | +17:55 | |
55 | 133 | STERNBERG, ULF | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 1:05:19 | 4:21 | +18:03 | |
56 | 305 | ALBRECHT, JÖRG | TSG Calbe | 1:05:43 | 4:22 | +18:27 | |
57 | 317 | MOCK, RALF | TuS Hasede | 1:05:44 | 4:22 | +18:28 | |
58 | 68 | MEYER, KLAUS | Bomlitz | 1:05:45 | 4:23 | +18:29 | |
59 | 377 | VELDERS, KOERT | AV Gouda Cholland | 1:05:54 | 4:23 | +18:38 | |
60 | 400 | KAMBERGER, BERND | MTV 48 Hildesheim | 1:05:57 | 4:23 | +18:41 | |
61 | 116 | TEUTLOFF, PETER | Gesundheitszentrum Ascherslebe | 1:06:01 | 4:24 | +18:45 | |
62 | 385 | BÖHME, ALF | Wolfenbüttel | 1:07:28 | 4:29 | +20:12 | |
63 | 378 | VIANEN, MICHEL | AV Gouda | 1:07:30 | 4:30 | +20:14 | |
64 | 293 | HOLUB, ULRICH | SV Kyffhäuser | 1:07:36 | 4:30 | +20:20 | |
65 | 198 | MATTHES, BODO | LC Ron-Hill Berlin | 1:07:42 | 4:30 | +20:26 | |
66 | 389 | WISOTZKI, UWE | Harzer Ski Team | 1:08:13 | 4:32 | +20:57 | |
66 | 316 | RAHN, THOMAS | TuS Gohfeld | 1:08:13 | 4:32 | +20:57 | |
68 | 98 | ZEHRING, UWE | DUV | 1:08:15 | 4:32 | +20:59 | |
69 | 387 | KNOF, MARTIN | VSG Königslutter | 1:08:36 | 4:34 | +21:20 | |
70 | 201 | KÖRNER, STEFFEN | Leipzig | 1:08:45 | 4:34 | +21:29 | |
71 | 284 | GÖBEL, UWE | Ski Klub Wernigerode | 1:10:30 | 4:42 | +23:14 | |
72 | 188 | SCHEIBE, FRANK | Laufschule Anlauf | 1:11:07 | 4:44 | +23:51 | |
73 | 257 | DREHER, GERALD | Potsdam | 1:11:16 | 4:45 | +24:00 | |
74 | 146 | WEIGELT, JENS | Ilsenburg | 1:11:54 | 4:47 | +24:38 | |
75 | 361 | KROLL, GUNNAR | Resort Mark Brandenburg | 1:11:56 | 4:47 | +24:40 | |
76 | 603 | VOLLRATH, MARK | TU Braunschweig | 1:12:26 | 4:49 | +25:10 | |
77 | 604 | BAUMANN, KNUT | TU Braunschweig | 1:12:27 | 4:49 | +25:11 | |
78 | 109 | GERLACH, EBERHARD | Garbsen | 1:14:17 | 4:57 | +27:01 | |
79 | 384 | KEMNAH, MICHAEL | Pulvis Fitness | 1:15:04 | 5:00 | +27:48 | |
80 | 340 | WIESE, MATTHIAS | Wildau | 1:15:10 | 5:00 | +27:54 | |
81 | 169 | DEPPING, UWE | Bad Lauterberg | 1:15:11 | 5:00 | +27:55 | |
82 | 75 | ZILLMANN, UWE | Braunschweig | 1:15:12 | 5:00 | +27:56 | |
83 | 230 | VAHLDIEK, FRANK | Marathon Hildesheim | 1:16:18 | 5:05 | +29:02 | |
84 | 232 | HENNEKING, THOMAS | Minden | 1:18:46 | 5:15 | +31:30 | |
85 | 258 | LIESEGANG, RAINER | Potsdam | 1:19:29 | 5:17 | +32:13 | |
86 | 621 | KLAUKE, DIRK | Suttka Wittstock | 1:20:21 | 5:21 | +33:05 | |
87 | 346 | KLASSEN, THOMAS | www.cuxhund.de | 1:20:37 | 5:22 | +33:21 | |
88 | 77 | SCHENDEL, THORSTEN | Brietlingen | 1:27:07 | 5:48 | +39:51 | |
89 | 349 | SCHNAIBLE, HOLGER | Zörbig | 1:27:51 | 5:51 | +40:35 | |
90 | 126 | HÜNNEBECK, NORBERT | Hannover | 1:28:31 | 5:54 | +41:15 | |
91 | 269 | POST, MICHAEL | Rodenberg | 1:29:37 | 5:58 | +42:21 | |
92 | 137 | MENDE, OLIVER | Hemmingen | 1:35:05 | 6:20 | +47:49 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 390 | MENGERT, LOTHAR | LG Osterwiek | 56:09 | 3:44 | --- | |
2 | 80 | HEINRICH, UWE | BSG Mecklenburg. Versicherung | 56:27 | 3:45 | +0:18 | |
3 | 629 | GRAUPE, MANFRED | LAV Alfeld | 57:12 | 3:48 | +1:03 | |
4 | 85 | NIEBERDING, JOSEF | CF Sierra Vechta | 57:22 | 3:49 | +1:13 | |
5 | 370 | ROTHE, THOMAS | LG Radeburg | 57:25 | 3:49 | +1:16 | |
6 | 336 | BROUTSCHEK, MICHAEL | Wernigerode | 57:54 | 3:51 | +1:45 | |
7 | 135 | STARY, DIETER | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 57:56 | 3:51 | +1:47 | |
8 | 154 | JENSEN, IB | Kolding Motion | 58:22 | 3:53 | +2:13 | |
9 | 394 | BERTHOLD, JÖRG | BLV Ilsenburg | 59:44 | 3:58 | +3:35 | |
10 | 288 | MÖLLER, UDO | SPIRIDON Laufmagazin | 1:00:32 | 4:02 | +4:23 | |
11 | 363 | SCHMALZ, HOLGER | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 1:00:33 | 4:02 | +4:24 | |
12 | 227 | STORBECK, ERHARD | Magdeburg | 1:01:10 | 4:04 | +5:01 | |
12 | 380 | SCHEIDA, GUNTRAM | Borna | 1:01:10 | 4:04 | +5:01 | |
14 | 369 | ROX, ANDREAS | Ebersbach | 1:01:18 | 4:05 | +5:09 | |
15 | 268 | KAMP, AXEL | Roadrunner | 1:01:22 | 4:05 | +5:13 | |
16 | 182 | STEFFEN, RÜDIGER | Blankenburg | 1:01:26 | 4:05 | +5:17 | |
17 | 193 | GÖHLER, CHRISTIAN | LC Auensee Leipzig | 1:02:01 | 4:08 | +5:52 | |
18 | 70 | IMMENROTH, LOTHAR | Börde-SV Eickendorf | 1:02:23 | 4:09 | +6:14 | |
19 | 90 | VINZELBERG, FRIEDHELM | Denkte | 1:02:42 | 4:10 | +6:33 | |
20 | 332 | WEILANDT, KLAUS | VT Union Gr. Ilsede | 1:03:10 | 4:12 | +7:01 | |
21 | 219 | JENDRYSIK, KARL-HEINZ | LT Urbockstübchen Einbeck | 1:03:18 | 4:13 | +7:09 | |
22 | 299 | ROTH, KLAUS | Team Intel | 1:03:19 | 4:13 | +7:10 | |
23 | 272 | JUDENHAHN, HOLGER | RTC Bernburger Bären | 1:03:58 | 4:15 | +7:49 | |
24 | 165 | KNOCHE, BERND | LSG Ascania Aschersleben | 1:04:43 | 4:18 | +8:34 | |
25 | 210 | WOLTER, JÖRN | LG Wassersuppe | 1:05:04 | 4:20 | +8:55 | |
26 | 179 | STROTMANN, DIRK | Berlin | 1:05:07 | 4:20 | +8:58 | |
27 | 311 | BRAMS, LORENZ | Darlingerode | 1:05:30 | 4:21 | +9:21 | |
28 | 156 | KRAUSE, THOMAS | Kospoda | 1:05:49 | 4:23 | +9:40 | |
29 | 69 | GÖTZE, MICHAEL | Börde-SV Eickendorf | 1:06:01 | 4:24 | +9:52 | |
30 | 304 | WIESE, MICHAEL | Triabolos | 1:06:10 | 4:24 | +10:01 | |
31 | 240 | JAHN, ROLAND | Nix tun kann jeder | 1:06:13 | 4:24 | +10:04 | |
32 | 121 | NEMITZ, BURKHARD | GutsMuths Quedlinburg | 1:06:18 | 4:25 | +10:09 | |
33 | 212 | FINKENSIEP, DIRK | LGO Bochum | 1:07:54 | 4:31 | +11:45 | |
34 | 200 | KUROWSKI, UWE | Leipzig | 1:08:46 | 4:35 | +12:37 | |
35 | 345 | JÄGER, ANDREAS | Wunstorf | 1:09:08 | 4:36 | +12:59 | |
36 | 191 | KREIPE-HOFFMANN, MARTIN | Lauftreff Ilsede/Lahstedt | 1:09:21 | 4:37 | +13:12 | |
37 | 78 | STEFFEN, ULRICH | Brother de luxe | 1:10:34 | 4:42 | +14:25 | |
38 | 204 | HEITFELDT, ULRICH | LG Hannover | 1:11:26 | 4:45 | +15:17 | |
39 | 234 | SCHRAMM, DIETER | MSV Eintr. Halberstadt | 1:12:05 | 4:48 | +15:56 | |
40 | 233 | SCHMIDT, LOTHAR | Möser | 1:12:27 | 4:49 | +16:18 | |
41 | 264 | ARNHOLD, GERD | Rennsteiglaufverein | 1:13:23 | 4:53 | +17:14 | |
42 | 199 | HAUCKE, NORBERT | Leipzig | 1:14:39 | 4:58 | +18:30 | |
43 | 273 | ERDMANN, GERHARD | Rübeland | 1:14:45 | 4:59 | +18:36 | |
44 | 231 | MACHINEK, HORST | Maschsee-Sharks Hannover | 1:15:19 | 5:01 | +19:10 | |
45 | 375 | KROLL, RALF | Ganzheitliche Wege e.V.Wittenberg | 1:15:38 | 5:02 | +19:29 | |
46 | 618 | JAKUBZICK, EGBERT | RON Hill Berlin | 1:15:56 | 5:03 | +19:47 | |
47 | 371 | FLÜGEL, ANDREAS | WSV Elbingerrode | 1:16:28 | 5:05 | +20:19 | |
48 | 101 | SCHNEIDER, MANFRED | Eisenach | 1:19:02 | 5:16 | +22:53 | |
49 | 159 | POLLLMANN, JOSEF-GEORG | LAC Hochsauerland | 1:19:15 | 5:16 | +23:06 | |
50 | 76 | SCHENDEL, CARSTEN | Brietlingen | 1:21:07 | 5:24 | +24:58 | |
51 | 374 | JUST, THOMAS | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 1:26:49 | 5:47 | +30:40 | |
52 | 396 | WIECZOREK, BERND | LT Salzgitter | 1:28:05 | 5:52 | +31:56 | |
53 | 373 | TREUTHARDT, HANS | Ilsenburg | 1:41:37 | 6:46 | +45:28 | |
54 | 148 | MÜLLER, OTTO | Kernige Altmärker | 1:48:52 | 7:15 | +52:43 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 329 | JANECK, JOACHIM | Volkslaufgem. 1991 Magdeburg | 53:48 | 3:35 | --- | |
2 | 318 | KUHNKE, LOTHAR | TuSEM Essen | 57:25 | 3:49 | +3:37 | |
3 | 611 | VON STRATEN, H.-WOLFGANG | Potzdamer Laufclub | 58:20 | 3:53 | +4:32 | |
4 | 50 | BAUMGART, LUTZ | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 1:01:00 | 4:03 | +7:12 | |
5 | 339 | KASSEL, KLAUS | West Coast Athletic Club | 1:01:53 | 4:07 | +8:05 | |
6 | 255 | GEYER, DIETER | pingpank.de | 1:02:59 | 4:11 | +9:11 | |
7 | 354 | PFLNGNER, HANS-JÜRGEN | BLV Ilsenburg | 1:03:44 | 4:14 | +9:56 | |
8 | 175 | JENTSCH, JÜRGEN | Berlin | 1:05:30 | 4:21 | +11:42 | |
9 | 251 | DYCK, DR. OTMAR | Ostfalia Hochschule | 1:05:59 | 4:23 | +12:11 | |
10 | 320 | LEHMANN, DR. PETER | USC 'O.v.Guericke' Magdeburg | 1:06:10 | 4:24 | +12:22 | |
11 | 627 | DIGMANN, KLAUS | Thale | 1:07:38 | 4:30 | +13:50 | |
12 | 626 | GILLE, WIGBERT | VfL Hüpstedt | 1:09:06 | 4:36 | +15:18 | |
13 | 397 | WÖHLERT, HEINZ | DUV | 1:09:45 | 4:39 | +15:57 | |
14 | 392 | WENIGER, JÜRGEN | Magdeburg | 1:09:59 | 4:39 | +16:11 | |
15 | 285 | WETZSTEIN, UWE | Ski Klub Wernigerode | 1:10:35 | 4:42 | +16:47 | |
16 | 376 | LANDWEHR, MICHAEL | Gernrode | 1:11:09 | 4:44 | +17:21 | |
17 | 243 | GRÜNWALD, GÜNTER FRANZ | NLLB Cottbus | 1:11:52 | 4:47 | +18:04 | |
18 | 244 | ZENNECKE, BERND | Nordhausen | 1:12:01 | 4:48 | +18:13 | |
19 | 632 | MICHAEL, ERMRICH | BLV Ilsenburg | 1:14:21 | 4:57 | +20:33 | |
20 | 333 | NEHRKORN, JOACHIM | Werne | 1:14:38 | 4:58 | +20:50 | |
21 | 105 | SCHMIDT, PETER | ESV 49 Angermünde | 1:16:31 | 5:06 | +22:43 | |
22 | 118 | BENTER, CHRISTOPH | Göttingen | 1:17:43 | 5:10 | +23:55 | |
23 | 319 | FÄHSING, RALF | USC 'O.v.Guericke' Magdeburg | 1:18:34 | 5:14 | +24:46 | |
24 | 82 | KIESELBACH, WOLFGANG | Buchholz | 1:19:27 | 5:17 | +25:39 | |
25 | 624 | GEDAMKE, RÜDIGER | Laufakademie Bremen | 1:21:09 | 5:24 | +27:21 | |
26 | 356 | TITTELMEIER, HANS-CHRISTIAN | Go ahead Jesus | 2:58:36 | 11:54 | +2:04:48 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 294 | SCHWARZKOPF, HELMUT | SV Kyffhäuser | 57:30 | 3:50 | --- | |
2 | 216 | TEWS, KARL HEINZ | LLG St.Augustin | 59:35 | 3:58 | +2:05 | |
3 | 67 | WINKLER, ROLAND | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 1:01:03 | 4:04 | +3:33 | |
4 | 270 | PRAZYNSKI, JOACHIM | Ronnenberg/Empelde | 1:03:27 | 4:13 | +5:57 | |
5 | 237 | ZIMMER, ACHIM | Nenndorfer Brocken Echsen | 1:06:47 | 4:27 | +9:17 | |
6 | 286 | SCHOMBURG, HANS-JÜRGEN | Skiverein Hasselfelde | 1:10:29 | 4:41 | +12:59 | |
7 | 62 | SCHWERTNER, HORST | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 1:16:49 | 5:07 | +19:19 | |
8 | 313 | BORCHERS, KLAUS | TSV Zilly | 1:17:03 | 5:08 | +19:33 | |
9 | 103 | ALBRECHT, DIETER | ESV 49 Angermünde | 1:17:18 | 5:09 | +19:48 | |
10 | 312 | CIOMEK, MANFRED | TSV Vater Jahn Wittmar | 1:20:44 | 5:22 | +23:14 | |
11 | 228 | WEBER, HARTWIG | Magdeburg | 1:21:31 | 5:26 | +24:01 | |
12 | 196 | NEUBAUER, HEINZ | LC Hansa Stuhr | 1:21:49 | 5:27 | +24:19 | |
13 | 194 | GÖRIG, AXEL | LC Auensee Leipzig | 1:23:01 | 5:32 | +25:31 | |
14 | 265 | LEHMANN, WOLF-DIETER | Rennsteiglaufverein | 1:23:30 | 5:33 | +26:00 | |
15 | 351 | HARZ, MATTHIAS | SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen | 1:25:07 | 5:40 | +27:37 | |
16 | 310 | HÖRNIG, JÜRGEN | TSV Langeoog | 1:38:45 | 6:34 | +41:15 | |
17 | 55 | WITTIG, PROF. DR. WOLFGANG S. | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 1:55:26 | 7:41 | +57:56 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 123 | WEISSENBORN, DR. KLAUS-DIETER | Halle | 1:03:23 | 4:13 | --- | |
2 | 197 | KELLERMANN, GÜNTER W. | LC Ron-Hill Berlin | 1:04:53 | 4:19 | +1:30 | |
3 | 53 | EYERMANN, LOTHAR | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 1:06:25 | 4:25 | +3:02 | |
4 | 404 | KANZOK, RUDOLF | Pingpark.de | 1:08:50 | 4:35 | +5:27 | |
5 | 88 | DITTMANN, MANFRED | DAV Nordhausen | 1:12:51 | 4:51 | +9:28 | |
6 | 323 | KILLIAN, FRANZ-XAVER | VfB Salzkotten | 1:14:46 | 4:59 | +11:23 | |
7 | 189 | SOMMER, ECKHARD | Laufteam Herzberg | 1:16:04 | 5:04 | +12:41 | |
8 | 64 | VOIGT, WERNER | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 1:20:04 | 5:20 | +16:41 | |
9 | 606 | EYLER, PETER | GHB Hamburg | 1:21:21 | 5:25 | +17:58 | |
10 | 297 | WALLBORN, BERND | SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde | 1:21:41 | 5:26 | +18:18 | |
11 | 306 | LAUBE, WINFRIED | TSV Hirschau Tübingen | 1:25:05 | 5:40 | +21:42 | |
12 | 207 | SAUL, HANS-GEORG | LG Wanzleben | 1:48:01 | 7:12 | +44:38 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 408 | HORST, CLEMENT | LG Baderborn | 57:25 | 3:49 | --- | |
2 | 605 | KÜHN, HORST | BSV Eickendorf | 1:07:49 | 4:31 | +10:24 | |
3 | 292 | ELLERKAMM, JÜRGEN | SV Kyffhäuser | 1:13:01 | 4:52 | +15:36 | |
4 | 60 | MITTELSTÄDT, RUDOLF | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 1:17:52 | 5:11 | +20:27 | |
5 | 296 | FRANKE, FRANZ | SV Lodersleben | 1:37:04 | 6:28 | +39:39 | |
Männer M75 | |||||||
1 | 393 | HERDEN, WOLFGANG | Post SV-Lehrte | 1:19:39 | 5:18 | --- | |
2 | 138 | MÜLLER, HELMUT | Hennickendorf | 1:20:39 | 5:22 | +1:00 | |
3 | 266 | MÜHLHAUS, HELMUT | Rennsteiglaufverein | 1:28:25 | 5:53 | +8:46 | |
männliche Jugend A | |||||||
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 407 | HERRMANN, CLAUDIA | Rennschnecken Borkersdorf | 57:19 | 3:49 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 609 | KREIBOHM, SABRINA | MTV Goslar | 1:08:20 | 4:33 | --- | |
2 | 8 | KROST, ASTRID | Die Otternasen | 1:20:06 | 5:20 | +11:46 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 19 | MENZ, BRITTA | LLG St.Augustin | 57:18 | 3:49 | --- | |
2 | 26 | BARTELS, IRIS | pingpank.de | 1:01:46 | 4:07 | +4:28 | |
3 | 7 | WEHMEIER, NICOLE | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 1:04:15 | 4:16 | +6:57 | |
4 | 17 | MAHNKOPF, MAIKE | LG Volkersheim | 1:04:46 | 4:19 | +7:28 | |
5 | 31 | SCHMIDT, ANKE | Wittenberg Lutherstadt | 1:05:55 | 4:23 | +8:37 | |
6 | 39 | HEMPEL, CHRISTINE | USV TU Dresden | 1:07:12 | 4:28 | +9:54 | |
7 | 16 | KLEMME, CORINNA | LG TuS Lügde | 1:09:09 | 4:36 | +11:51 | |
8 | 29 | SACHSE, EVELYN | Burgdorf | 1:10:43 | 4:42 | +13:25 | |
9 | 6 | REINECKE, ANNETT | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 1:13:07 | 4:52 | +15:49 | |
10 | 42 | KASIMZADE-RÜCKER, TANJA | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 1:15:45 | 5:02 | +18:27 | |
11 | 20 | HÖRSKEN, CORINA | Los Bomberos | 1:24:08 | 5:36 | +26:50 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 28 | BORNHÜTTER, NICOLE | Spiridon Frankfurt | 1:01:10 | 4:04 | --- | |
2 | 2 | VON IVEN, KATRIN | LSG Ascania Aschersleben | 1:02:00 | 4:08 | +0:50 | |
3 | 25 | BERKE, SIBYLLE | NSV Wernigerode | 1:02:33 | 4:10 | +1:23 | |
4 | 49 | MÜLLER, SUSANN | Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg | 1:07:29 | 4:29 | +6:19 | |
5 | 406 | NOTA, KATHRIN | 1:10:43 | 4:42 | +9:33 | ||
6 | 46 | FRITSCHE, SIMONE | Wernigerode | 1:15:35 | 5:02 | +14:25 | |
7 | 43 | SINGER, ANDREA | LSG Ascania Aschersleben | 1:17:13 | 5:08 | +16:03 | |
8 | 9 | MÜLLER, UTA | ESV Lok Döbeln | 1:24:44 | 5:38 | +23:34 | |
9 | 40 | WESTERMANN, SYLVIA | Brietlingen | 1:32:35 | 6:10 | +31:25 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 35 | STAEBE, ERIKA | Braunschweig | 1:02:44 | 4:10 | --- | |
2 | 18 | WINKELVOSS, ILONA | LG Wivo Magdeburg | 1:04:05 | 4:16 | +1:21 | |
3 | 13 | LÖFFLER, JULIANA | LAC Eichsfeld | 1:04:39 | 4:18 | +1:55 | |
4 | 36 | STUCKE, HEIDRUN | Hemmingen | 1:04:59 | 4:19 | +2:15 | |
5 | 14 | WEDI, CHRISTIANE | LG Offenbach | 1:08:42 | 4:34 | +5:58 | |
6 | 34 | MICHEL, PETRA | SV Post Telekom | 1:09:57 | 4:39 | +7:13 | |
7 | 4 | REICH, DR. STEFFI | Blau Weiß Hettstedt | 1:14:49 | 4:59 | +12:05 | |
8 | 44 | WOLFF, SILKE | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 1:15:36 | 5:02 | +12:52 | |
9 | 47 | STUTZKOWSKI, ELKE | LOK Blankenburg | 1:17:03 | 5:08 | +14:19 | |
10 | 27 | POST, CORNELIA | Rodenberg | 1:19:03 | 5:16 | +16:19 | |
11 | 33 | SCHRÖER, KERSTIN | SV Lodersleben | 1:21:20 | 5:25 | +18:36 | |
12 | 3 | ADOLF, SILKE | Blau Weiß Hettstedt | 1:28:41 | 5:54 | +25:57 | |
13 | 1 | WILLBERG, SABINE | Volkslaufgem. 1991 Magdeburg | 1:46:12 | 7:04 | +43:28 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 601 | HERRMANN, ANKE | Rennschnecken Borkersdorf | 1:09:10 | 4:36 | --- | |
2 | 21 | DIEKMANN, DANIELA | LT Marienloh | 1:14:11 | 4:56 | +5:01 | |
3 | 22 | WOLF, DAGMAR | LT Urbockstübchen Einbeck | 1:17:20 | 5:09 | +8:10 | |
4 | 45 | HARZ, MARGIT | SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen | 1:19:36 | 5:18 | +10:26 | |
5 | 48 | KRAWIETZ, GUDRUN | MTV 48 Hildesheim | 1:20:04 | 5:20 | +10:54 | |
6 | 37 | KAISER, BARBARA | TSV Geräteturnen | 1:20:12 | 5:20 | +11:02 | |
7 | 38 | MORAWETZ, UTE | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 1:20:46 | 5:23 | +11:36 | |
8 | 32 | SEEMANN-BLOCK, ILSEMARIE | SV Langenstein | 1:25:49 | 5:43 | +16:39 | |
9 | 10 | HANEKOP, CHRISTINE | Wunstorf | 1:27:21 | 5:49 | +18:11 | |
10 | 41 | MEIER, GABI | VfB Salzkotten | 1:30:01 | 6:00 | +20:51 | |
11 | 15 | BLUSCHKE, MONIKA | LG Osterwieck | 1:31:56 | 6:07 | +22:46 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 11 | EGGERT, IRMGARD | Hochschule Harz | 1:08:38 | 4:34 | --- |