SPORTident TimingBrockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.

40. Brockenlauf 2010

Ilsenburg 04.09.2010

40. Brockenlauf 2010

Ilsenburg 04.09.2010

 

Rezultāti 40. Brockenlauf 2010

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība

1. posms: Hermannsklippe (9.00 km)

Männer M20
1248
KÜHLMANN, Thomas
 NSV Wernigerode39:094:20---
2314
SIEBERT, Oleg
 Turbine Halle40:244:29+1:15
3625
MEDENWALD, Daniel
 KRC Aschersleben41:544:39+2:45
4143
MÜLLER, Steffen
 Hildesheim44:414:57+5:32
5324
KURCH, Sebastian
 VfL 28 Ellrich45:265:02+6:17
6145
HEDDERICH, Thomas
 Hüttenröder SV45:395:04+6:30
7247
GALLUN, Jens
 NSV Wernigerode46:095:07+7:00
8367
RINKE, Steven
 FSG Drübeck50:085:34+10:59
9153
JACKISCH, Florian
 Kissenbrück52:505:52+13:41
10338
TILLE, Alexander
 Wernigerode53:015:53+13:52
11250
KÖLB, Andreas
 Oschersleben53:425:58+14:33
11256
BIERMANN, David
 Plauerhagen53:425:58+14:33
13355
ALBRECHT, Lars
 Wernigerode54:146:01+15:05
14399
JOST, Steffen
 54:426:04+15:33
1587
RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Lars
 Darlingerode55:066:07+15:57
16613
HÜBNER, Thomas
 Team Intel55:226:09+16:13
17405
LEGER, Andreas
 LSG-Ascania Aschersleben56:166:15+17:07
18171
VOGEL, Sebastian
 Badenhausen59:326:36+20:23
19163
HEINEN, Matthias
 Achim1:00:346:43+21:25
20239
JAHN, Dieter
 Nix tun kann jeder1:02:126:54+23:03
21113
HÖRNIG, Sebastian
 Gesundheitszentrum Ascherslebe1:03:077:00+23:58
21115
TEUTLOFF, Maik
 Gesundheitszentrum Ascherslebe1:03:077:00+23:58
23225
LÜCK, Christian
 Magdeburg1:03:277:03+24:18
Männer M30
193
GIESLER, Christian
 Dets Raceteam39:094:20---
291
ZELLNER, Markus
 Depotrunners Bracht42:344:43+3:25
372
MÜLLER, Holger K.
 Braunschweig43:174:48+4:08
458
KNAUER, Daniel
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg43:484:51+4:39
5132
BAUERSFELD, Norman
 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode46:075:07+6:58
6623
WIEDIG, Michawl
 Aschersleben48:425:24+9:33
7366
HABEL, Thomas
 Drübeck49:045:27+9:55
8174
LINKE, Mario
 Bergheim49:215:29+10:12
9281
STAFFEN, Nico
 SG Dynamo Eisleben54:406:04+15:31
10114
SCHADE, Andreas
 Gesundheitszentrum Ascherslebe54:426:04+15:33
11365
PIPER, Tony
 Vines Cross55:246:09+16:15
12178
PAHNKE, Andreas
 Berlin56:276:16+17:18
13326
BARTLING, Marcus
 Vieneburg56:316:16+17:22
14291
WAND, Patrick
 SV Heuthen56:556:19+17:46
15631
CABAK, Guido
 Bad Bikers58:536:32+19:44
16177
LEHMANN, Eik
 Berlin59:116:34+20:02
1774
SENDROWSKI, Roman
 Braunschweig1:00:076:40+20:58
18343
GOTTSCHALK, Andre
 Wolfsburg1:00:356:43+21:26
19353
VÖLKER, Sven
 Blu Ilsenburg1:00:436:44+21:34
20348
DUNEMANN, Jens
 www.myspace.com/linse6661:00:456:45+21:36
21350
FISCHER, Steffen
 Erfurt1:06:077:20+26:58
22217
BARAN, Kemal
 Los Bomberos1:09:447:44+30:35
Männer M35
152
EYERMANN, Eike
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg40:054:27---
289
HESSE, Jörn
 Delligser SC41:134:34+1:08
261
REINECKE, Frank
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg41:134:34+1:08
459
LAMBECK, Steven
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg43:484:51+3:43
5249
SUTTKUS, Thorsten
 NSV Wernigerode45:395:04+5:34
654
THIELE, Enrico
 Weissenborn47:105:14+7:05
765
WADEHN, Ricky
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg47:475:18+7:42
8619
PYKA, Steffen
 Volkssport Börnecke47:585:19+7:53
9610
SIRRIKAYA, Daniel
 Tigerrunner Gehlenbeck50:355:37+10:30
10386
SCHADE, Andreas
 Nordhausen52:065:47+12:01
11242
KEILWAGEN, Rene
 NLLB Cottbus52:195:48+12:14
12335
BRESCH, Frank
 Wernigerode52:415:51+12:36
13260
ZINDLER, Mark
 Potsdam52:465:51+12:41
14112
KUNZ, Carsten
 Gerwisch54:366:03+14:31
15157
GRIMM, Gunnar
 Kürten54:426:04+14:37
1686
PFEIFFER, Matthias
 Darlingerode55:376:10+15:32
17184
KRÜGER, Tim
 Langwedel55:446:11+15:39
18147
WEHMEIER, Tobias
 Ilsenburg55:496:12+15:44
19309
BOTHE, Olaf
 TSV Gielde 07 e.V.55:536:12+15:48
20203
HECHT, Stephen
 LG Gross Flottbek56:156:15+16:10
21110
KOCH, Ingmar
 Gartencenter Bosse56:356:17+16:30
22140
KRAUSE, Kilian
 Herzberg56:376:17+16:32
2384
PRÖHL, Mario
 Calw56:496:18+16:44
24119
BISCHOFF, Tom
 Groß Häuslingen56:546:19+16:49
2573
RIEMANN, Daniel
 Braunschweig57:526:25+17:47
26630
CLAßEN, Matthias
 USC Magdeburg59:126:34+19:07
27360
KRUG, Christian
 Hordharzer Racingteam Badbikes59:376:37+19:32
28149
BROER, Thomas
 Kiel59:436:38+19:38
29176
KAMBACH, Markus
 Berlin1:00:076:40+20:02
30342
WANIELIK, Jens
 wolfenbüttel1:00:226:42+20:17
31186
WIEHE, Henning
 Laufgemeinschaft Wiehe&Scharm1:01:036:46+20:58
32128
WEIßENBERGER, Thorsten
 Hannover1:01:456:51+21:40
33190
SOMMER, Stefan
 Laufteam Herzberg1:02:496:58+22:44
34282
KNIRSCH, Thomas
 Bad Nenndorf1:03:477:05+23:42
35382
RÖHSE, Sören
 Hochschule Harz1:04:427:11+24:37
36395
LIPPHARDT, Michael
 TSG 1887 Kassel1:06:197:22+26:14
37347
WERNER, Thomas
 www.hundebox.de1:07:547:32+27:49
38325
RÜCKER, Jan
 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel1:08:587:39+28:53
39391
KASPEREK, Daniel
 Magdeburg1:14:448:18+34:39
Männer M40
157
KERSTEN, Ulf
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg39:084:20---
281
OLSCHEWSKY, Jörg
 BSG Porsche41:474:38+2:39
3612
ÖZDEMIR, Alpay
 LAV Alfeld42:554:46+3:47
4271
TRONNIER, Mathias
 RSV Osterweddingen43:454:51+4:37
5202
WESTPHAL, Jochen
 LG Elmshorn45:325:03+6:24
6263
OTTO, Steffen
 Rennsteiglaufverein48:055:20+8:57
7608
KRÜGER, Matthias
 Montage Bauer48:175:21+9:09
894
AUST, Frank
 Die Otternasen48:235:22+9:15
9303
CHEREK, Uwe
 TH Eilbeck48:295:23+9:21
10167
DERKSEN, Marcel
 AV Veluwe - Loenen NL48:445:24+9:36
11183
KROPP, Andreas
 Blomberger Nelkenläufer49:585:33+10:50
12221
HUFENREUTER, Albert
 Lufthansa BSV Hamburg50:325:36+11:24
13246
EGGERT, Olaf
 NSV Wernigerode50:345:37+11:26
14334
BRENZ, Andreas
 Wernigerode50:515:39+11:43
15295
BORCHERT, Fred
 SV Langenstein51:065:40+11:58
16602
HACKENTHAL, Joerg
 LTV Obereichsfeld51:125:41+12:04
17357
UNGRAD, Christian
 Goslar51:195:42+12:11
1795
NIESTROJ, AndrÚ J.
 Die Otternasen51:195:42+12:11
19398
BOZICEVICZ, Falko
 Herzberg52:185:48+13:10
20162
ABE, Steffen
 Aachen52:485:51+13:40
21253
POHLEY, Hagen
 Patchrunners52:535:52+13:45
22359
JORDAN, Mark
 Nordharzer Racing Team Bad Bikes52:595:53+13:51
2397
ORTBERG, Andreas
 Dinslaken53:075:54+13:59
24321
BARDEHLE, Lutz
 VfB Salzkotten53:205:55+14:12
25106
GREULICH, Lutz
 ESV 49 Angermünde53:295:56+14:21
25104
HABEREDER, Armin
 ESV 49 Angermünde53:295:56+14:21
27206
VIOTTO, Martin
 LG TuS Lügde53:305:56+14:22
28131
EBEL, Steffen
 Hardegsen53:455:58+14:37
29195
FÜRER, Michael
 LC BlueLiner54:456:04+15:37
30300
KNABE, Jens
 Team Luftwaffe Köln54:486:05+15:40
31168
KRONE, Jens
 Bad Essen55:146:08+16:06
32136
GRIMM, Rene
 Badersleben55:196:08+16:11
33368
GNOYKE, Björn
 Jogmap S.-H.55:236:09+16:15
34301
BEDEMANN, Torsten
 Team Werkfeuerwehr55:356:10+16:27
35372
NUHN, Carsten
 Bremen55:376:10+16:29
36220
KLUSMANN, Dirk
 Lüder56:096:14+17:01
37276
GRUBBA, Dr.med. Thomas
 Salzgitter56:336:16+17:25
38223
GALERT, Gerald
 Magdeburg57:216:22+18:13
39117
HETTWER, Lars
 Ginsheim57:296:23+18:21
40181
STEPPKE, Lutz
 Bischofsheim57:346:23+18:26
41315
GASTMANN, Andreas
 TuS Bothfeld58:146:28+19:06
42170
FISCHER, Christian
 Bad Suderode58:286:29+19:20
43241
MEIER, Rene
 Nix tun kann jeder58:296:29+19:21
44614
BARTZ, Rene
 Quedlinburg58:426:31+19:34
45381
VAUTH, Jürgen
 NON-STOP-ULTRA-Brakel59:006:33+19:52
46185
RZODECZKO, Thorsten
 lauffreunde emsland59:276:36+20:19
47127
SATTELMAIER, Marcus
 Hannover1:00:096:41+21:01
48388
ANDRITZKE, Dirk
 VSG Königslutter1:00:376:44+21:29
49180
ILLEMANN, Michael
 BIMO Allstars1:01:136:48+22:05
50403
DECKER, Michael
 LSG Sport Tramp1:01:266:49+22:18
51634
SCHNEIDER, Jens
 SV1:02:196:55+23:11
52302
WERNICKE, Raik
 TGS Walldorf1:02:346:57+23:26
5371
FÖRSTER, Norbert
 Braunschweig1:02:376:57+23:29
54289
HENKE, Thomas
 SSC Germania1:03:277:03+24:19
55141
VAUPEL, Torge
 Herzberg1:05:027:13+25:54
56245
KLEINÖDER, Helmuth
 Nordshieser Fire Runners1:06:187:21+27:10
57164
STEINGRÄBER, Lucian
 Ahrensbök1:08:047:33+28:56
58102
REISING, Marcel
 erst laufen dann saufen1:08:387:37+29:30
59107
MÜLLER, Thomas
 ESV Lok Döbeln1:09:377:44+30:29
6092
HOLZ, Volker
 Derenburg1:11:337:56+32:25
Männer M45
1328
FRIESE, Jörg
 Volkslaufgem. 1991 Magdeburg42:064:40---
2205
WEDI, Thomas
 LG Offenbach43:424:51+1:36
3617
GREMMEL, Hendrik
 Hannover 9644:444:58+2:38
4401
HOFFMANN, Matthias
 LT Oker45:045:00+2:58
5261
BÖNIG, Torsten
 Potsdamer Laufclub45:065:00+3:00
6262
KALUZA, Ralf
 Potsdamer Laufclub45:535:05+3:47
7209
LENZ, Rocco
 LG Wassersuppe46:315:10+4:25
8144
HELM, Jürgen
 Homberg46:325:10+4:26
9279
HEERMANN, Hans-Joachim
 SC Lüchow47:075:14+5:01
10307
KÜHNEL, Ronald
 TSV Einheit48:145:21+6:08
11134
MATSCHEROTH, Ingo
 Wernigerode48:255:22+6:19
12327
BRAUNE, Mario
 Volkslaufgem. 1991 Magdeburg48:275:23+6:21
13222
ZICK, Torsten
 LG Wassersuppe48:595:26+6:53
14379
GUNIA, Torsten
 SV Post Telekom Schwerin49:195:28+7:13
15161
STENZEL, Dierk
 1. Berglaufgruppe Schöneberg49:225:29+7:16
1696
WITKE, Steffen
 Diekholzen49:415:31+7:35
17330
HERTEL, Frank-Michael
 VS Eisenhüttenstadt50:255:36+8:19
18125
SCHMITZ, Christian
 Halle50:265:36+8:20
19290
HENTSCH, Dr. Torsten
 SV Hermsdorf50:345:37+8:28
20229
WERNECKE, Frank
 Magdeburg50:485:38+8:42
21213
LIEBETRUTH, Horst
 Liebetruth Business&P.Coaching50:515:39+8:45
22172
REUß, Steffen
 Ballenstedt51:015:40+8:55
2351
BITTNER, Holger
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg51:065:40+9:00
24305
ALBRECHT, Jörg
 TSG Calbe51:215:42+9:15
25620
GRAMS, Jürgen
 TSV Bisperode51:225:42+9:16
26402
KRAWITZ, Bernd
 MTV 48 Hildesheim51:395:44+9:33
27192
ZEPTNER, Jürgen
 LAV Alfeld51:405:44+9:34
28158
HUPE, Johannes-Reinhard
 LAC Eichsfeld51:505:45+9:44
29308
LÖHNE, Ingolf
 TSV Geräteturnen52:035:46+9:57
30235
BOCK, Karsten
 MTV Freiheit52:075:47+10:01
31337
KRESSE, Mathias
 Wernigerode52:145:48+10:08
32622
JÜRGENS, Mirko
 MTV Osterode52:195:48+10:13
3375
ZILLMANN, Uwe
 Braunschweig52:355:50+10:29
34267
BECHLER, Ralf
 Rennsteiglaufverein52:375:50+10:31
35152
JACKISCH, Andreas
 Kissenbrück52:505:52+10:44
36362
SCHAPEIZ, Frank
 Langeln52:575:53+10:51
37283
KEULE, Jens
 Ski Klub Wernigerode53:045:53+10:58
38364
TEBBE, Andreas
 Neuenhagen53:125:54+11:06
39389
WISOTZKI, Uwe
 Harzer Ski Team53:185:55+11:12
40166
MAMECKE, Maik
 Rennsteiglaufverein53:325:56+11:26
40278
EHRHARDT, Dr. Armin
 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde53:325:56+11:26
42187
TEINERT, Michael
 Lauf-Line Team Göttingen53:335:56+11:27
43130
BÖCKER, Karl-Heinz
 Hardegsen53:455:58+11:39
44100
HÖFER, Dietmar
 Eisenach53:585:59+11:52
44377
VELDERS, Koert
 AV Gouda Cholland53:585:59+11:52
46120
HOLST, Klaus
 Grün/Weiß Hohendodeleben54:096:00+12:03
47208
ALBRECHT, Pawel
 LG Wassersuppe54:296:03+12:23
48331
WEBER, Steffen
 VS Pesterwitz54:406:04+12:34
49116
TEUTLOFF, Peter
 Gesundheitszentrum Ascherslebe54:426:04+12:36
50400
KAMBERGER, Bernd
 MTV 48 Hildesheim54:436:04+12:37
5163
VILLMANN, Jörg
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg54:466:05+12:40
51378
VIANEN, Michel
 AV Gouda54:466:05+12:40
53293
HOLUB, Ulrich
 SV Kyffhäuser54:506:05+12:44
54317
MOCK, Ralf
 TuS Hasede54:566:06+12:50
55160
ZIPPER, Wolfgang
 Langenhagen55:046:07+12:58
55139
SCHOLZ, Axel
 Hennigsdorf55:046:07+12:58
57254
BACH, Christoph
 pingpank.de55:246:09+13:18
58201
KÖRNER, Steffen
 Leipzig55:506:12+13:44
59151
BOELTZIG, Birko
 Kissenbrück55:596:13+13:53
60387
KNOF, Martin
 VSG Königslutter56:016:13+13:55
61383
PULVERMÜLLER, Christian
 Pulvis Fitness56:136:14+14:07
62133
STERNBERG, Ulf
 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode56:146:14+14:08
6366
WIEGELMANN, Jens
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg56:516:18+14:45
64188
SCHEIBE, Frank
 Laufschule Anlauf56:536:19+14:47
6598
ZEHRING, Uwe
 DUV57:126:21+15:06
66258
LIESEGANG, Rainer
 Potsdam57:336:23+15:27
67385
BÖHME, Alf
 Wolfenbüttel58:156:28+16:09
68257
DREHER, Gerald
 Potsdam58:316:30+16:25
6968
MEYER, Klaus
 Bomlitz58:326:30+16:26
70316
RAHN, Thomas
 TuS Gohfeld58:486:31+16:42
71284
GÖBEL, Uwe
 Ski Klub Wernigerode58:576:33+16:51
72603
VOLLRATH, Mark
 TU Braunschweig59:136:34+17:07
72604
BAUMANN, Knut
 TU Braunschweig59:136:34+17:07
74361
KROLL, Gunnar
 Resort Mark Brandenburg59:146:34+17:08
75108
LÜDTKE, Mathias
 fettleibigen Ballenstedter59:166:35+17:10
76340
WIESE, Matthias
 Wildau1:00:386:44+18:32
77232
HENNEKING, Thomas
 Minden1:00:416:44+18:35
78211
WINKELVOSS, Uwe
 LG Wivo Magdeburg1:01:196:48+19:13
79109
GERLACH, Eberhard
 Garbsen1:02:256:56+20:19
80358
FRITSCHE, Rainer
 Rot-Weiss Wernigerode1:02:276:56+20:21
81230
VAHLDIEK, Frank
 Marathon Hildesheim1:02:316:56+20:25
82126
HÜNNEBECK, Norbert
 Hannover1:03:297:03+21:23
83146
WEIGELT, Jens
 Ilsenburg1:03:527:05+21:46
84346
KLAßEN, Thomas
 www.cuxhund.de1:04:197:08+22:13
85384
KEMNAH, Michael
 Pulvis Fitness1:05:197:15+23:13
86269
POST, Michael
 Rodenberg1:05:387:17+23:32
87169
DEPPING, Uwe
 Bad Lauterberg1:06:097:21+24:03
8877
SCHENDEL, Thorsten
 Brietlingen1:06:167:21+24:10
89621
KLAUKE, Dirk
 Suttka Wittstock1:07:117:27+25:05
90349
SCHNAIBLE, Holger
 Zörbig1:09:187:41+27:12
91137
MENDE, Oliver
 Hemmingen1:12:188:01+30:12
92198
MATTHES, Bodo
 LC Ron-Hill Berlin1:18:218:42+36:15
Männer M50
1336
BROUTSCHEK, Michael
 Wernigerode47:415:17---
2394
BERTHOLD, Jörg
 BLV Ilsenburg47:455:18+0:04
380
HEINRICH, Uwe
 BSG Mecklenburg. Versicherung48:295:23+0:48
4629
GRAUPE, Manfred
 LAV Alfeld49:145:28+1:33
5370
ROTHE, Thomas
 LG Radeburg49:265:29+1:45
6390
MENGERT, Lothar
 LG Osterwiek50:065:33+2:25
7179
STROTMANN, Dirk
 Berlin51:185:41+3:37
885
NIEBERDING, Josef
 CF Sierra Vechta51:225:42+3:41
9268
KAMP, Axel
 Roadrunner51:375:44+3:56
10193
GÖHLER, Christian
 LC Auensee Leipzig51:415:44+4:00
11369
ROX, Andreas
 Ebersbach52:115:47+4:30
12363
SCHMALZ, Holger
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg52:175:48+4:36
13182
STEFFEN, Rüdiger
 Blankenburg52:465:51+5:05
1490
VINZELBERG, Friedhelm
 Denkte53:075:54+5:26
15299
ROTH, Klaus
 Team Intel53:255:56+5:44
16135
STARY, Dieter
 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode53:585:59+6:17
17304
WIESE, Michael
 Triabolos54:006:00+6:19
18288
MÖLLER, Udo
 SPIRIDON Laufmagazin54:016:00+6:20
19272
JUDENHAHN, Holger
 RTC Bernburger Bären54:126:01+6:31
20227
STORBECK, Erhard
 Magdeburg54:426:04+7:01
21380
SCHEIDA, Guntram
 Borna54:566:06+7:15
22311
BRAMS, Lorenz
 Darlingerode55:076:07+7:26
23210
WOLTER, Jörn
 LG Wassersuppe55:166:08+7:35
23156
KRAUSE, Thomas
 Kospoda55:166:08+7:35
25212
FINKENSIEP, Dirk
 LGO Bochum56:026:13+8:21
26121
NEMITZ, Burkhard
 GutsMuths Quedlinburg56:216:15+8:40
2770
IMMENROTH, Lothar
 Börde-SV Eickendorf56:236:15+8:42
28219
JENDRYSIK, Karl-Heinz
 LT Urbockstübchen Einbeck56:266:16+8:45
29200
KUROWSKI, Uwe
 Leipzig56:366:17+8:55
30154
JENSEN, ib
 Kolding Motion57:016:20+9:20
31332
WEILANDT, Klaus
 VT Union Gr. Ilsede57:246:22+9:43
32375
KROLL, Ralf
 Ganzheitliche Wege e.V.Wittenberg57:256:22+9:44
33240
JAHN, Roland
 Nix tun kann jeder58:176:28+10:36
3469
GÖTZE, Michael
 Börde-SV Eickendorf58:276:29+10:46
3478
STEFFEN, Ulrich
 Brother de luxe58:276:29+10:46
36191
KREIPE-HOFFMANN, Martin
 Lauftreff Ilsede/Lahstedt58:316:30+10:50
37165
KNOCHE, Bernd
 LSG Ascania Aschersleben59:156:34+11:34
38345
JÄGER, Andreas
 Wunstorf59:406:37+11:59
39264
ARNHOLD, Gerd
 Rennsteiglaufverein1:00:236:42+12:42
40231
MACHINEK, Horst
 Maschsee-Sharks Hannover1:00:406:44+12:59
41204
HEITFELDT, Ulrich
 LG Hannover1:00:466:45+13:05
42233
SCHMIDT, Lothar
 Möser1:01:106:47+13:29
42234
SCHRAMM, Dieter
 MSV Eintr. Halberstadt1:01:106:47+13:29
44371
FLÜGEL, Andreas
 WSV Elbingerrode1:02:286:56+14:47
45273
ERDMANN, Gerhard
 Rübeland1:02:376:57+14:56
46199
HAUCKE, Norbert
 Leipzig1:03:307:03+15:49
47618
JAKUBZICK, Egbert
 RON Hill Berlin1:04:517:12+17:10
48101
SCHNEIDER, Manfred
 Eisenach1:04:587:13+17:17
4976
SCHENDEL, Carsten
 Brietlingen1:04:597:13+17:18
50396
WIECZOREK, Bernd
 LT Salzgitter1:08:037:33+20:22
51374
JUST, Thomas
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg1:10:537:52+23:12
52159
POLLLMANN, Josef-Georg
 LAC Hochsauerland1:11:367:57+23:55
53373
TREUTHARDT, Hans
 Ilsenburg1:12:578:06+25:16
54148
MÜLLER, Otto
 Kernige Altmärker1:14:418:17+27:00
Männer M55
1318
KUHNKE, Lothar
 TuSEM Essen44:464:58---
2329
JANECK, Joachim
 Volkslaufgem. 1991 Magdeburg45:505:05+1:04
3611
VON STRATEN, H.-Wolfgang
 Potzdamer Laufclub49:415:31+4:55
450
BAUMGART, Lutz
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg52:415:51+7:55
5339
KASSEL, Klaus
 West Coast Athletic Club54:236:02+9:37
6251
DYCK, Dr. Otmar
 Ostfalia Hochschule54:256:02+9:39
7255
GEYER, Dieter
 pingpank.de55:536:12+11:07
8175
JENTSCH, Jürgen
 Berlin56:156:15+11:29
9320
LEHMANN, Dr. Peter
 USC 'O.v.Guericke' Magdeburg56:476:18+12:01
10333
NEHRKORN, Joachim
 Werne56:566:19+12:10
11626
GILLE, Wigbert
 VfL Hüpstedt57:536:25+13:07
12392
WENIGER, Jürgen
 Magdeburg58:406:31+13:54
13118
BENTER, Christoph
 Göttingen58:516:32+14:05
14354
PFLNGNER, Hans-Jürgen
 BLV Ilsenburg59:066:33+14:20
15397
WÖHLERT, Heinz
 DUV59:166:35+14:30
16285
WETZSTEIN, Uwe
 Ski Klub Wernigerode59:446:38+14:58
17376
LANDWEHR, Michael
 Gernrode1:00:126:41+15:26
18243
GRÜNWALD, Günter Franz
 NLLB Cottbus1:00:446:44+15:58
19244
ZENNECKE, Bernd
 Nordhausen1:00:516:45+16:05
20627
DIGMANN, Klaus
 Thale1:01:456:51+16:59
21632
MICHAEL, Ermrich
 BLV Ilsenburg1:02:306:56+17:44
2282
KIESELBACH, Wolfgang
 Buchholz1:04:417:11+19:55
23105
SCHMIDT, Peter
 ESV 49 Angermünde1:06:457:25+21:59
24319
FÄHSING, Ralf
 USC 'O.v.Guericke' Magdeburg1:10:057:47+25:19
25624
GEDAMKE, Rüdiger
 Laufakademie Bremen1:12:518:05+28:05
Männer M60
1294
SCHWARZKOPF, Helmut
 SV Kyffhäuser49:535:32---
267
WINKLER, Roland
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg52:175:48+2:24
3216
TEWS, Karl Heinz
 LLG St.Augustin52:475:51+2:54
4270
PRAZYNSKI, Joachim
 Ronnenberg/Empelde57:546:26+8:01
5237
ZIMMER, Achim
 Nenndorfer Brocken Echsen1:01:306:49+11:37
6286
SCHOMBURG, Hans-Jürgen
 Skiverein Hasselfelde1:02:126:54+12:19
7228
WEBER, Hartwig
 Magdeburg1:04:297:09+14:36
8313
BORCHERS, Klaus
 TSV Zilly1:06:117:21+16:18
9103
ALBRECHT, Dieter
 ESV 49 Angermünde1:06:457:25+16:52
10351
HARZ, Matthias
 SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen1:07:027:26+17:09
1162
SCHWERTNER, Horst
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg1:07:307:30+17:37
12196
NEUBAUER, Heinz
 LC Hansa Stuhr1:08:107:34+18:17
13312
CIOMEK, Manfred
 TSV Vater Jahn Wittmar1:11:457:58+21:52
14265
LEHMANN, Wolf-Dieter
 Rennsteiglaufverein1:12:108:01+22:17
15310
HÖRNIG, Jürgen
 TSV Langeoog1:13:408:11+23:47
1655
WITTIG, Prof. Dr. Wolfgang S.
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg1:18:288:43+28:35
17194
GÖRIG, Axel
 LC Auensee Leipzig1:19:408:51+29:47
Männer M65
1197
KELLERMANN, Günter W.
 LC Ron-Hill Berlin52:465:51---
2123
WEIßENBORN, Dr. Klaus-Dieter
 Halle53:475:58+1:01
353
EYERMANN, Lothar
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg56:536:19+4:07
4404
KANZOK, Rudolf
 Pingpark.de59:276:36+6:41
564
VOIGT, Werner
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg1:02:356:57+9:49
6189
SOMMER, Eckhard
 Laufteam Herzberg1:02:476:58+10:01
7323
KILLIAN, Franz-Xaver
 VfB Salzkotten1:04:047:07+11:18
888
DITTMANN, Manfred
 DAV Nordhausen1:05:017:13+12:15
9297
WALLBORN, Bernd
 SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde1:06:377:24+13:51
10606
EYLER, Peter
 GHB Hamburg1:07:207:28+14:34
11306
LAUBE, Winfried
 TSV Hirschau Tübingen1:08:227:35+15:36
12207
SAUL, Hans-Georg
 LG Wanzleben1:16:248:29+23:38
Männer M70
1408
HORST, Clement
 LG Baderborn52:135:48---
2292
ELLERKAMM, Jürgen
 SV Kyffhäuser1:03:187:01+11:05
3605
KÜHN, Horst
 BSV Eickendorf1:04:347:10+12:21
460
MITTELSTÄDT, Rudolf
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg1:05:287:16+13:15
5296
FRANKE, Franz
 SV Lodersleben1:14:438:18+22:30
Männer M75
1393
HERDEN, Wolfgang
 Post SV-Lehrte1:04:457:11---
2138
MÜLLER, Helmut
 Hennickendorf1:09:167:41+4:31
3266
MÜHLHAUS, Helmut
 Rennsteiglaufverein1:18:288:43+13:43
männliche Jugend A
Frauen W20
1407
HERRMANN, Claudia
 Rennschnecken Borkersdorf50:335:36---
Frauen W30
1609
KREIBOHM, Sabrina
 MTV Goslar1:00:006:40---
28
KROST, Astrid
 Die Otternasen1:07:037:26+7:03
Frauen W35
117
MAHNKOPF, Maike
 LG Volkersheim52:105:47---
219
MENZ, Britta
 LLG St.Augustin52:135:48+0:03
339
HEMPEL, Christine
 USV TU Dresden55:356:10+3:25
47
WEHMEIER, Nicole
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg55:496:12+3:39
531
SCHMIDT, Anke
 Wittenberg Lutherstadt55:546:12+3:44
626
BARTELS, Iris
 pingpank.de56:246:15+4:14
716
KLEMME, Corinna
 LG TuS Lügde57:276:23+5:17
86
REINECKE, Annett
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg1:00:436:44+8:33
929
SACHSE, Evelyn
 Burgdorf1:01:116:47+9:01
1042
KASIMZADE-RÜCKER, Tanja
 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel1:08:597:39+16:49
1120
HÖRSKEN, Corina
 Los Bomberos1:09:447:44+17:34
Frauen W40
128
BORNHÜTTER, Nicole
 Spiridon Frankfurt53:265:56---
22
VON IVEN, Katrin
 LSG Ascania Aschersleben54:266:02+1:00
325
BERKE, Sibylle
 NSV Wernigerode54:296:03+1:03
4406
NOTA, Kathrin
 59:286:36+6:02
549
MÜLLER, Susann
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg1:03:537:05+10:27
646
FRITSCHE, Simone
 Wernigerode1:07:097:27+13:43
743
SINGER, Andrea
 LSG Ascania Aschersleben1:07:227:29+13:56
89
MÜLLER, Uta
 ESV Lok Döbeln1:09:377:44+16:11
940
WESTERMANN, Sylvia
 Brietlingen1:16:208:28+22:54
Frauen W45
11
WILLBERG, Sabine
 Volkslaufgem. 1991 Magdeburg51:215:42---
213
LÖFFLER, Juliana
 LAC Eichsfeld51:505:45+0:29
335
STAEBE, Erika
 Braunschweig53:595:59+2:38
436
STUCKE, Heidrun
 Hemmingen55:406:11+4:19
514
WEDI, Christiane
 LG Offenbach58:086:27+6:47
618
WINKELVOSS, Ilona
 LG Wivo Magdeburg1:00:326:43+9:11
734
MICHEL, Petra
 SV Post Telekom1:00:376:44+9:16
827
POST, Cornelia
 Rodenberg1:03:037:00+11:42
944
WOLFF, Silke
 Garmisch-Partenkirchen1:05:417:17+14:20
1047
STUTZKOWSKI, Elke
 LOK Blankenburg1:08:007:33+16:39
113
ADOLF, Silke
 Blau Weiß Hettstedt1:09:487:45+18:27
124
REICH, Dr. Steffi
 Blau Weiß Hettstedt1:11:157:55+19:54
1333
SCHRÖER, Kerstin
 SV Lodersleben1:13:328:10+22:11
Frauen W50
1601
HERRMANN, Anke
 Rennschnecken Borkersdorf1:00:246:42---
245
HARZ, Margit
 SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen1:03:407:04+3:16
321
DIEKMANN, Daniela
 LT Marienloh1:04:057:07+3:41
438
MORAWETZ, Ute
 TV Jahn Schneverdingen1:06:547:26+6:30
522
WOLF, Dagmar
 LT Urbockstübchen Einbeck1:10:307:49+10:06
632
SEEMANN-BLOCK, Ilsemarie
 SV Langenstein1:10:457:51+10:21
748
KRAWIETZ, Gudrun
 MTV 48 Hildesheim1:11:077:54+10:43
810
HANEKOP, Christine
 Wunstorf1:11:237:55+10:59
937
KAISER, Barbara
 TSV Geräteturnen1:12:198:02+11:55
1041
MEIER, Gabi
 VfB Salzkotten1:16:368:30+16:12
1115
BLUSCHKE, Monika
 LG Osterwieck1:24:069:20+23:42
Frauen W55
111
EGGERT, Irmgard
 Hochschule Harz1:02:086:54---

2. posms: Brocken (3.00 km)

Männer M20
1248
KÜHLMANN, Thomas
 NSV Wernigerode18:476:15---
2314
SIEBERT, Oleg
 Turbine Halle20:026:40+1:15
3625
MEDENWALD, Daniel
 KRC Aschersleben21:097:02+2:22
4145
HEDDERICH, Thomas
 Hüttenröder SV21:387:12+2:51
5143
MÜLLER, Steffen
 Hildesheim22:007:19+3:13
6338
TILLE, Alexander
 Wernigerode23:167:45+4:29
7324
KURCH, Sebastian
 VfL 28 Ellrich23:357:51+4:48
8153
JACKISCH, Florian
 Kissenbrück23:427:53+4:55
9247
GALLUN, Jens
 NSV Wernigerode24:318:10+5:44
10367
RINKE, Steven
 FSG Drübeck26:158:45+7:28
1187
RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Lars
 Darlingerode27:099:02+8:22
12405
LEGER, Andreas
 LSG-Ascania Aschersleben28:209:26+9:33
13355
ALBRECHT, Lars
 Wernigerode28:419:33+9:54
14250
KÖLB, Andreas
 Oschersleben29:239:47+10:36
15256
BIERMANN, David
 Plauerhagen29:269:48+10:39
16399
JOST, Steffen
 29:349:51+10:47
17171
VOGEL, Sebastian
 Badenhausen30:2510:08+11:38
18239
JAHN, Dieter
 Nix tun kann jeder30:4510:15+11:58
19613
HÜBNER, Thomas
 Team Intel31:2010:26+12:33
20163
HEINEN, Matthias
 Achim31:5910:39+13:12
21113
HÖRNIG, Sebastian
 Gesundheitszentrum Ascherslebe33:2611:08+14:39
22115
TEUTLOFF, Maik
 Gesundheitszentrum Ascherslebe33:4711:15+15:00
23225
LÜCK, Christian
 Magdeburg34:4611:35+15:59
Männer M30
193
GIESLER, Christian
 Dets Raceteam19:316:30---
291
ZELLNER, Markus
 Depotrunners Bracht20:586:59+1:27
372
MÜLLER, Holger K.
 Braunschweig21:337:11+2:02
4174
LINKE, Mario
 Bergheim21:367:12+2:05
558
KNAUER, Daniel
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg21:417:13+2:10
6132
BAUERSFELD, Norman
 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode22:157:25+2:44
7366
HABEL, Thomas
 Drübeck25:108:23+5:39
8623
WIEDIG, Michawl
 Aschersleben25:468:35+6:15
9631
CABAK, Guido
 Bad Bikers26:578:58+7:26
10365
PIPER, Tony
 Vines Cross27:109:03+7:39
11281
STAFFEN, Nico
 SG Dynamo Eisleben27:309:09+7:59
12114
SCHADE, Andreas
 Gesundheitszentrum Ascherslebe27:389:12+8:07
1374
SENDROWSKI, Roman
 Braunschweig27:559:18+8:24
14178
PAHNKE, Andreas
 Berlin28:569:38+9:25
15348
DUNEMANN, Jens
 www.myspace.com/linse66629:149:44+9:43
16177
LEHMANN, Eik
 Berlin29:409:53+10:09
17343
GOTTSCHALK, Andre
 Wolfsburg29:509:56+10:19
18326
BARTLING, Marcus
 Vieneburg30:0210:00+10:31
19350
FISCHER, Steffen
 Erfurt30:0310:01+10:32
20353
VÖLKER, Sven
 Blu Ilsenburg30:5810:19+11:27
21291
WAND, Patrick
 SV Heuthen31:2610:28+11:55
22217
BARAN, Kemal
 Los Bomberos36:4212:14+17:11
Männer M35
152
EYERMANN, Eike
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg19:266:28---
289
HESSE, Jörn
 Delligser SC19:426:33+0:16
361
REINECKE, Frank
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg20:266:48+1:00
459
LAMBECK, Steven
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg22:017:20+2:35
5249
SUTTKUS, Thorsten
 NSV Wernigerode22:327:30+3:06
665
WADEHN, Ricky
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg23:347:51+4:08
754
THIELE, Enrico
 Weissenborn24:248:07+4:58
8619
PYKA, Steffen
 Volkssport Börnecke25:008:20+5:34
9260
ZINDLER, Mark
 Potsdam25:528:37+6:26
1086
PFEIFFER, Matthias
 Darlingerode25:538:37+6:27
11203
HECHT, Stephen
 LG Gross Flottbek26:278:48+7:01
12360
KRUG, Christian
 Hordharzer Racingteam Badbikes26:448:54+7:18
13610
SIRRIKAYA, Daniel
 Tigerrunner Gehlenbeck26:578:58+7:31
14242
KEILWAGEN, Rene
 NLLB Cottbus27:049:01+7:38
15386
SCHADE, Andreas
 Nordhausen27:229:07+7:56
1673
RIEMANN, Daniel
 Braunschweig27:439:14+8:17
17309
BOTHE, Olaf
 TSV Gielde 07 e.V.27:489:16+8:22
18176
KAMBACH, Markus
 Berlin27:569:18+8:30
19112
KUNZ, Carsten
 Gerwisch28:059:21+8:39
19157
GRIMM, Gunnar
 Kürten28:059:21+8:39
21184
KRÜGER, Tim
 Langwedel28:159:24+8:49
22110
KOCH, Ingmar
 Gartencenter Bosse28:219:27+8:55
23335
BRESCH, Frank
 Wernigerode28:329:30+9:06
24147
WEHMEIER, Tobias
 Ilsenburg28:399:32+9:13
2584
PRÖHL, Mario
 Calw28:459:35+9:19
26119
BISCHOFF, Tom
 Groß Häuslingen29:179:45+9:51
27128
WEIßENBERGER, Thorsten
 Hannover29:459:54+10:19
28140
KRAUSE, Kilian
 Herzberg30:0010:00+10:34
29630
CLAßEN, Matthias
 USC Magdeburg30:1110:03+10:45
30149
BROER, Thomas
 Kiel30:3010:09+11:04
31282
KNIRSCH, Thomas
 Bad Nenndorf31:5910:39+12:33
32186
WIEHE, Henning
 Laufgemeinschaft Wiehe&Scharm32:4810:55+13:22
33342
WANIELIK, Jens
 wolfenbüttel33:2811:09+14:02
34395
LIPPHARDT, Michael
 TSG 1887 Kassel34:0811:22+14:42
35382
RÖHSE, Sören
 Hochschule Harz34:3211:30+15:06
36347
WERNER, Thomas
 www.hundebox.de34:5711:39+15:31
37325
RÜCKER, Jan
 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel35:5011:56+16:24
38190
SOMMER, Stefan
 Laufteam Herzberg38:4312:54+19:17
39391
KASPEREK, Daniel
 Magdeburg39:3313:10+20:07
Männer M40
157
KERSTEN, Ulf
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg19:146:24---
281
OLSCHEWSKY, Jörg
 BSG Porsche20:116:43+0:57
3271
TRONNIER, Mathias
 RSV Osterweddingen21:497:16+2:35
4612
ÖZDEMIR, Alpay
 LAV Alfeld22:317:30+3:17
5202
WESTPHAL, Jochen
 LG Elmshorn22:497:36+3:35
6221
HUFENREUTER, Albert
 Lufthansa BSV Hamburg23:297:49+4:15
7608
KRÜGER, Matthias
 Montage Bauer23:317:50+4:17
8104
HABEREDER, Armin
 ESV 49 Angermünde23:357:51+4:21
994
AUST, Frank
 Die Otternasen23:377:52+4:23
10303
CHEREK, Uwe
 TH Eilbeck24:198:06+5:05
11183
KROPP, Andreas
 Blomberger Nelkenläufer24:288:09+5:14
12263
OTTO, Steffen
 Rennsteiglaufverein24:298:09+5:15
13372
NUHN, Carsten
 Bremen24:378:12+5:23
14206
VIOTTO, Martin
 LG TuS Lügde24:428:13+5:28
15295
BORCHERT, Fred
 SV Langenstein25:128:24+5:58
16168
KRONE, Jens
 Bad Essen25:198:26+6:05
17106
GREULICH, Lutz
 ESV 49 Angermünde25:388:32+6:24
18602
HACKENTHAL, Joerg
 LTV Obereichsfeld25:528:37+6:38
19321
BARDEHLE, Lutz
 VfB Salzkotten26:008:39+6:46
20334
BRENZ, Andreas
 Wernigerode26:038:41+6:49
21357
UNGRAD, Christian
 Goslar26:078:42+6:53
22167
DERKSEN, Marcel
 AV Veluwe - Loenen NL26:208:46+7:06
23253
POHLEY, Hagen
 Patchrunners26:238:47+7:09
24131
EBEL, Steffen
 Hardegsen26:408:53+7:26
25246
EGGERT, Olaf
 NSV Wernigerode26:488:56+7:34
26398
BOZICEVICZ, Falko
 Herzberg27:029:00+7:48
27117
HETTWER, Lars
 Ginsheim27:099:02+7:55
28220
KLUSMANN, Dirk
 Lüder27:129:03+7:58
29359
JORDAN, Mark
 Nordharzer Racing Team Bad Bikes27:219:07+8:07
29162
ABE, Steffen
 Aachen27:219:07+8:07
3195
NIESTROJ, AndrÚ J.
 Die Otternasen27:229:07+8:08
3297
ORTBERG, Andreas
 Dinslaken28:149:24+9:00
33136
GRIMM, Rene
 Badersleben28:249:28+9:10
34300
KNABE, Jens
 Team Luftwaffe Köln28:289:29+9:14
35614
BARTZ, Rene
 Quedlinburg28:379:32+9:23
36315
GASTMANN, Andreas
 TuS Bothfeld28:449:34+9:30
37141
VAUPEL, Torge
 Herzberg28:469:35+9:32
38181
STEPPKE, Lutz
 Bischofsheim29:079:42+9:53
38185
RZODECZKO, Thorsten
 lauffreunde emsland29:079:42+9:53
40368
GNOYKE, Björn
 Jogmap S.-H.29:359:51+10:21
41195
FÜRER, Michael
 LC BlueLiner29:369:52+10:22
42170
FISCHER, Christian
 Bad Suderode29:509:56+10:36
43301
BEDEMANN, Torsten
 Team Werkfeuerwehr30:3010:09+11:16
4471
FÖRSTER, Norbert
 Braunschweig31:0410:21+11:50
45245
KLEINÖDER, Helmuth
 Nordshieser Fire Runners31:1510:24+12:01
46223
GALERT, Gerald
 Magdeburg31:1610:25+12:02
47127
SATTELMAIER, Marcus
 Hannover31:2610:28+12:12
48241
MEIER, Rene
 Nix tun kann jeder31:4510:35+12:31
49302
WERNICKE, Raik
 TGS Walldorf31:5210:37+12:38
50634
SCHNEIDER, Jens
 SV31:5710:39+12:43
51180
ILLEMANN, Michael
 BIMO Allstars32:1210:44+12:58
52403
DECKER, Michael
 LSG Sport Tramp32:1310:44+12:59
53289
HENKE, Thomas
 SSC Germania32:5910:59+13:45
54388
ANDRITZKE, Dirk
 VSG Königslutter33:1411:04+14:00
55381
VAUTH, Jürgen
 NON-STOP-ULTRA-Brakel33:2811:09+14:14
56276
GRUBBA, Dr.med. Thomas
 Salzgitter34:4611:35+15:32
57102
REISING, Marcel
 erst laufen dann saufen35:4111:53+16:27
58107
MÜLLER, Thomas
 ESV Lok Döbeln35:4411:54+16:30
5992
HOLZ, Volker
 Derenburg36:1012:03+16:56
60164
STEINGRÄBER, Lucian
 Ahrensbök38:1912:46+19:05
Männer M45
1328
FRIESE, Jörg
 Volkslaufgem. 1991 Magdeburg20:576:59---
2205
WEDI, Thomas
 LG Offenbach21:267:08+0:29
3617
GREMMEL, Hendrik
 Hannover 9621:357:11+0:38
4401
HOFFMANN, Matthias
 LT Oker21:537:17+0:56
5261
BÖNIG, Torsten
 Potsdamer Laufclub22:007:19+1:03
6116
TEUTLOFF, Peter
 Gesundheitszentrum Ascherslebe23:087:42+2:11
7235
BOCK, Karsten
 MTV Freiheit23:577:59+3:00
8279
HEERMANN, Hans-Joachim
 SC Lüchow23:587:59+3:01
9327
BRAUNE, Mario
 Volkslaufgem. 1991 Magdeburg24:048:01+3:07
10161
STENZEL, Dierk
 1. Berglaufgruppe Schöneberg24:078:02+3:10
10262
KALUZA, Ralf
 Potsdamer Laufclub24:078:02+3:10
12209
LENZ, Rocco
 LG Wassersuppe24:228:07+3:25
13144
HELM, Jürgen
 Homberg24:278:09+3:30
14307
KÜHNEL, Ronald
 TSV Einheit24:378:12+3:40
15222
ZICK, Torsten
 LG Wassersuppe24:508:16+3:53
16158
HUPE, Johannes-Reinhard
 LAC Eichsfeld25:008:20+4:03
1796
WITKE, Steffen
 Diekholzen25:018:20+4:04
1851
BITTNER, Holger
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg25:098:22+4:12
19134
MATSCHEROTH, Ingo
 Wernigerode25:208:26+4:23
20290
HENTSCH, Dr. Torsten
 SV Hermsdorf25:258:28+4:28
20402
KRAWITZ, Bernd
 MTV 48 Hildesheim25:258:28+4:28
22192
ZEPTNER, Jürgen
 LAV Alfeld25:378:32+4:40
23152
JACKISCH, Andreas
 Kissenbrück25:418:33+4:44
2463
VILLMANN, Jörg
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg25:428:33+4:45
25213
LIEBETRUTH, Horst
 Liebetruth Business&P.Coaching25:458:35+4:48
26208
ALBRECHT, Pawel
 LG Wassersuppe25:488:35+4:51
27620
GRAMS, Jürgen
 TSV Bisperode25:498:36+4:52
28267
BECHLER, Ralf
 Rennsteiglaufverein25:538:37+4:56
29317
MOCK, Ralf
 TuS Hasede25:568:38+4:59
29308
LÖHNE, Ingolf
 TSV Geräteturnen25:568:38+4:59
31330
HERTEL, Frank-Michael
 VS Eisenhüttenstadt26:008:39+5:03
32278
EHRHARDT, Dr. Armin
 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde26:158:45+5:18
33229
WERNECKE, Frank
 Magdeburg26:168:45+5:19
34254
BACH, Christoph
 pingpank.de26:268:48+5:29
35305
ALBRECHT, Jörg
 TSG Calbe26:288:49+5:31
36172
REUß, Steffen
 Ballenstedt26:298:49+5:32
37377
VELDERS, Koert
 AV Gouda Cholland26:338:50+5:36
38337
KRESSE, Mathias
 Wernigerode26:368:52+5:39
39130
BÖCKER, Karl-Heinz
 Hardegsen26:408:53+5:43
40383
PULVERMÜLLER, Christian
 Pulvis Fitness26:438:54+5:46
41166
MAMECKE, Maik
 Rennsteiglaufverein26:468:55+5:49
42283
KEULE, Jens
 Ski Klub Wernigerode26:518:57+5:54
4366
WIEGELMANN, Jens
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg27:169:05+6:19
44379
GUNIA, Torsten
 SV Post Telekom Schwerin27:199:06+6:22
45125
SCHMITZ, Christian
 Halle27:239:07+6:26
46378
VIANEN, Michel
 AV Gouda27:389:12+6:41
47187
TEINERT, Michael
 Lauf-Line Team Göttingen27:549:17+6:57
47400
KAMBERGER, Bernd
 MTV 48 Hildesheim27:549:17+6:57
49389
WISOTZKI, Uwe
 Harzer Ski Team27:559:18+6:58
50362
SCHAPEIZ, Frank
 Langeln28:019:20+7:04
51387
KNOF, Martin
 VSG Königslutter28:029:20+7:05
52364
TEBBE, Andreas
 Neuenhagen28:039:20+7:06
5375
ZILLMANN, Uwe
 Braunschweig28:099:22+7:12
54622
JÜRGENS, Mirko
 MTV Osterode28:119:23+7:14
55133
STERNBERG, Ulf
 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode28:139:24+7:16
56160
ZIPPER, Wolfgang
 Langenhagen28:149:24+7:17
57284
GÖBEL, Uwe
 Ski Klub Wernigerode28:219:27+7:24
58331
WEBER, Steffen
 VS Pesterwitz28:279:28+7:30
58120
HOLST, Klaus
 Grün/Weiß Hohendodeleben28:279:28+7:30
60100
HÖFER, Dietmar
 Eisenach28:409:33+7:43
61151
BOELTZIG, Birko
 Kissenbrück28:559:38+7:58
6268
MEYER, Klaus
 Bomlitz28:579:39+8:00
63257
DREHER, Gerald
 Potsdam29:239:47+8:26
64201
KÖRNER, Steffen
 Leipzig30:1110:03+9:14
65358
FRITSCHE, Rainer
 Rot-Weiss Wernigerode30:2610:08+9:29
66232
HENNEKING, Thomas
 Minden30:4610:15+9:49
67188
SCHEIBE, Frank
 Laufschule Anlauf30:5110:16+9:54
68230
VAHLDIEK, Frank
 Marathon Hildesheim30:5210:17+9:55
6998
ZEHRING, Uwe
 DUV30:5410:17+9:57
69361
KROLL, Gunnar
 Resort Mark Brandenburg30:5410:17+9:57
71108
LÜDTKE, Mathias
 fettleibigen Ballenstedter30:5610:18+9:59
72293
HOLUB, Ulrich
 SV Kyffhäuser30:5910:19+10:02
73139
SCHOLZ, Axel
 Hennigsdorf31:0310:20+10:06
74109
GERLACH, Eberhard
 Garbsen31:0610:22+10:09
75316
RAHN, Thomas
 TuS Gohfeld31:4410:34+10:47
76146
WEIGELT, Jens
 Ilsenburg31:5310:37+10:56
77269
POST, Michael
 Rodenberg32:3210:50+11:35
78346
KLAßEN, Thomas
 www.cuxhund.de33:2811:09+12:31
79340
WIESE, Matthias
 Wildau33:3011:09+12:33
80169
DEPPING, Uwe
 Bad Lauterberg33:5011:16+12:53
81211
WINKELVOSS, Uwe
 LG Wivo Magdeburg34:0011:20+13:03
82384
KEMNAH, Michael
 Pulvis Fitness34:2011:26+13:23
83385
BÖHME, Alf
 Wolfenbüttel34:4311:34+13:46
84258
LIESEGANG, Rainer
 Potsdam34:5311:37+13:56
85604
BAUMANN, Knut
 TU Braunschweig35:1111:43+14:14
85603
VOLLRATH, Mark
 TU Braunschweig35:1111:43+14:14
87621
KLAUKE, Dirk
 Suttka Wittstock35:4611:55+14:49
8877
SCHENDEL, Thorsten
 Brietlingen36:0712:02+15:10
88349
SCHNAIBLE, Holger
 Zörbig36:0712:02+15:10
90137
MENDE, Oliver
 Hemmingen36:3012:09+15:33
91198
MATTHES, Bodo
 LC Ron-Hill Berlin37:0412:21+16:07
92126
HÜNNEBECK, Norbert
 Hannover40:1513:24+19:18
Männer M50
1394
BERTHOLD, Jörg
 BLV Ilsenburg22:337:30---
2336
BROUTSCHEK, Michael
 Wernigerode22:527:37+0:19
385
NIEBERDING, Josef
 CF Sierra Vechta23:217:47+0:48
4629
GRAUPE, Manfred
 LAV Alfeld23:587:59+1:25
580
HEINRICH, Uwe
 BSG Mecklenburg. Versicherung24:018:00+1:28
6370
ROTHE, Thomas
 LG Radeburg24:198:06+1:46
7390
MENGERT, Lothar
 LG Osterwiek24:458:15+2:12
8182
STEFFEN, Rüdiger
 Blankenburg25:048:21+2:31
9369
ROX, Andreas
 Ebersbach25:158:24+2:42
10304
WIESE, Michael
 Triabolos25:238:27+2:50
11272
JUDENHAHN, Holger
 RTC Bernburger Bären25:258:28+2:52
12193
GÖHLER, Christian
 LC Auensee Leipzig25:358:31+3:02
13363
SCHMALZ, Holger
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg25:598:39+3:26
14380
SCHEIDA, Guntram
 Borna26:568:58+4:23
1590
VINZELBERG, Friedhelm
 Denkte26:598:59+4:26
16268
KAMP, Axel
 Roadrunner27:059:01+4:32
17135
STARY, Dieter
 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode27:089:02+4:35
18179
STROTMANN, Dirk
 Berlin27:269:08+4:53
19288
MÖLLER, Udo
 SPIRIDON Laufmagazin27:409:13+5:07
20311
BRAMS, Lorenz
 Darlingerode28:099:22+5:36
21210
WOLTER, Jörn
 LG Wassersuppe28:139:24+5:40
22154
JENSEN, ib
 Kolding Motion28:149:24+5:41
23156
KRAUSE, Thomas
 Kospoda28:189:26+5:45
24240
JAHN, Roland
 Nix tun kann jeder28:199:26+5:46
25299
ROTH, Klaus
 Team Intel28:539:37+6:20
26121
NEMITZ, Burkhard
 GutsMuths Quedlinburg29:069:42+6:33
27191
KREIPE-HOFFMANN, Martin
 Lauftreff Ilsede/Lahstedt29:089:42+6:35
2878
STEFFEN, Ulrich
 Brother de luxe29:169:45+6:43
29345
JÄGER, Andreas
 Wunstorf29:189:46+6:45
3069
GÖTZE, Michael
 Börde-SV Eickendorf29:209:46+6:47
31200
KUROWSKI, Uwe
 Leipzig29:249:47+6:51
32332
WEILANDT, Klaus
 VT Union Gr. Ilsede29:409:53+7:07
3370
IMMENROTH, Lothar
 Börde-SV Eickendorf30:0010:00+7:27
34227
STORBECK, Erhard
 Magdeburg30:0310:01+7:30
35264
ARNHOLD, Gerd
 Rennsteiglaufverein30:4910:16+8:16
36165
KNOCHE, Bernd
 LSG Ascania Aschersleben30:5710:18+8:24
36234
SCHRAMM, Dieter
 MSV Eintr. Halberstadt30:5710:18+8:24
38212
FINKENSIEP, Dirk
 LGO Bochum31:0510:21+8:32
39199
HAUCKE, Norbert
 Leipzig31:0710:22+8:34
40375
KROLL, Ralf
 Ganzheitliche Wege e.V.Wittenberg31:1710:25+8:44
41219
JENDRYSIK, Karl-Heinz
 LT Urbockstübchen Einbeck31:4210:33+9:09
42204
HEITFELDT, Ulrich
 LG Hannover32:0310:40+9:30
43273
ERDMANN, Gerhard
 Rübeland32:1310:44+9:40
44371
FLÜGEL, Andreas
 WSV Elbingerrode32:3110:50+9:58
45231
MACHINEK, Horst
 Maschsee-Sharks Hannover33:1911:06+10:46
46233
SCHMIDT, Lothar
 Möser33:4811:15+11:15
4676
SCHENDEL, Carsten
 Brietlingen33:4811:15+11:15
48159
POLLLMANN, Josef-Georg
 LAC Hochsauerland34:3211:30+11:59
48101
SCHNEIDER, Manfred
 Eisenach34:3211:30+11:59
50374
JUST, Thomas
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg35:2211:47+12:49
51396
WIECZOREK, Bernd
 LT Salzgitter36:1212:04+13:39
52618
JAKUBZICK, Egbert
 RON Hill Berlin37:4312:34+15:10
53373
TREUTHARDT, Hans
 Ilsenburg40:5213:37+18:19
54148
MÜLLER, Otto
 Kernige Altmärker40:5813:39+18:25
Männer M55
1318
KUHNKE, Lothar
 TuSEM Essen23:227:47---
2329
JANECK, Joachim
 Volkslaufgem. 1991 Magdeburg25:028:20+1:40
3611
VON STRATEN, H.-Wolfgang
 Potzdamer Laufclub25:438:34+2:21
450
BAUMGART, Lutz
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg25:578:39+2:35
5339
KASSEL, Klaus
 West Coast Athletic Club26:148:44+2:52
6392
WENIGER, Jürgen
 Magdeburg27:319:10+4:09
7118
BENTER, Christoph
 Göttingen27:439:14+4:21
8251
DYCK, Dr. Otmar
 Ostfalia Hochschule28:069:22+4:44
9255
GEYER, Dieter
 pingpank.de28:169:25+4:54
10175
JENTSCH, Jürgen
 Berlin29:069:42+5:44
11397
WÖHLERT, Heinz
 DUV29:189:46+5:56
12320
LEHMANN, Dr. Peter
 USC 'O.v.Guericke' Magdeburg29:229:47+6:00
13627
DIGMANN, Klaus
 Thale29:509:56+6:28
14333
NEHRKORN, Joachim
 Werne30:0110:00+6:39
15626
GILLE, Wigbert
 VfL Hüpstedt30:2810:09+7:06
16244
ZENNECKE, Bernd
 Nordhausen30:3110:10+7:09
17632
MICHAEL, Ermrich
 BLV Ilsenburg31:1610:25+7:54
18354
PFLNGNER, Hans-Jürgen
 BLV Ilsenburg31:1910:26+7:57
19285
WETZSTEIN, Uwe
 Ski Klub Wernigerode31:5510:38+8:33
20243
GRÜNWALD, Günter Franz
 NLLB Cottbus32:0710:42+8:45
21376
LANDWEHR, Michael
 Gernrode32:1710:45+8:55
2282
KIESELBACH, Wolfgang
 Buchholz32:4910:56+9:27
23105
SCHMIDT, Peter
 ESV 49 Angermünde35:4811:55+12:26
24319
FÄHSING, Ralf
 USC 'O.v.Guericke' Magdeburg37:1812:25+13:56
25624
GEDAMKE, Rüdiger
 Laufakademie Bremen37:5612:38+14:34
Männer M60
167
WINKLER, Roland
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg25:148:24---
2294
SCHWARZKOPF, Helmut
 SV Kyffhäuser25:538:37+0:39
3237
ZIMMER, Achim
 Nenndorfer Brocken Echsen26:088:42+0:54
4270
PRAZYNSKI, Joachim
 Ronnenberg/Empelde28:529:37+3:38
5216
TEWS, Karl Heinz
 LLG St.Augustin29:239:47+4:09
6286
SCHOMBURG, Hans-Jürgen
 Skiverein Hasselfelde30:0510:01+4:51
7228
WEBER, Hartwig
 Magdeburg31:2610:28+6:12
8103
ALBRECHT, Dieter
 ESV 49 Angermünde32:4910:56+7:35
9313
BORCHERS, Klaus
 TSV Zilly33:4011:13+8:26
1062
SCHWERTNER, Horst
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg35:0011:39+9:46
11351
HARZ, Matthias
 SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen35:0111:40+9:47
12196
NEUBAUER, Heinz
 LC Hansa Stuhr35:0611:42+9:52
13312
CIOMEK, Manfred
 TSV Vater Jahn Wittmar35:2211:47+10:08
14265
LEHMANN, Wolf-Dieter
 Rennsteiglaufverein35:5311:57+10:39
15310
HÖRNIG, Jürgen
 TSV Langeoog38:0212:40+12:48
1655
WITTIG, Prof. Dr. Wolfgang S.
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg41:3713:52+16:23
17194
GÖRIG, Axel
 LC Auensee Leipzig45:0015:00+19:46
Männer M65
1197
KELLERMANN, Günter W.
 LC Ron-Hill Berlin25:338:31---
2123
WEIßENBORN, Dr. Klaus-Dieter
 Halle27:119:03+1:38
353
EYERMANN, Lothar
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg27:139:04+1:40
4404
KANZOK, Rudolf
 Pingpark.de28:599:39+3:26
564
VOIGT, Werner
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg32:0110:40+6:28
6323
KILLIAN, Franz-Xaver
 VfB Salzkotten32:0310:40+6:30
7606
EYLER, Peter
 GHB Hamburg33:0711:02+7:34
8189
SOMMER, Eckhard
 Laufteam Herzberg34:2411:28+8:51
9297
WALLBORN, Bernd
 SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde34:2911:29+8:56
10306
LAUBE, Winfried
 TSV Hirschau Tübingen35:5611:58+10:23
1188
DITTMANN, Manfred
 DAV Nordhausen38:2012:46+12:47
12207
SAUL, Hans-Georg
 LG Wanzleben40:0613:22+14:33
Männer M70
1408
HORST, Clement
 LG Baderborn26:388:52---
260
MITTELSTÄDT, Rudolf
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg33:4811:15+7:10
3605
KÜHN, Horst
 BSV Eickendorf33:5111:16+7:13
4292
ELLERKAMM, Jürgen
 SV Kyffhäuser35:2711:49+8:49
5296
FRANKE, Franz
 SV Lodersleben38:0112:40+11:23
Männer M75
1393
HERDEN, Wolfgang
 Post SV-Lehrte32:0910:43---
2138
MÜLLER, Helmut
 Hennickendorf34:3611:31+2:27
3266
MÜHLHAUS, Helmut
 Rennsteiglaufverein44:4714:55+12:38
männliche Jugend A
Frauen W20
1407
HERRMANN, Claudia
 Rennschnecken Borkersdorf25:268:28---
Frauen W30
1609
KREIBOHM, Sabrina
 MTV Goslar30:2410:07---
28
KROST, Astrid
 Die Otternasen35:2111:46+4:57
Frauen W35
119
MENZ, Britta
 LLG St.Augustin25:268:28---
239
HEMPEL, Christine
 USV TU Dresden26:478:55+1:21
316
KLEMME, Corinna
 LG TuS Lügde27:259:08+1:59
47
WEHMEIER, Nicole
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg27:459:15+2:19
517
MAHNKOPF, Maike
 LG Volkersheim27:589:19+2:32
631
SCHMIDT, Anke
 Wittenberg Lutherstadt29:369:52+4:10
726
BARTELS, Iris
 pingpank.de29:389:52+4:12
829
SACHSE, Evelyn
 Burgdorf31:3510:31+6:09
96
REINECKE, Annett
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg32:4610:55+7:20
1042
KASIMZADE-RÜCKER, Tanja
 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel35:5011:56+10:24
1120
HÖRSKEN, Corina
 Los Bomberos36:4212:14+11:16
Frauen W40
128
BORNHÜTTER, Nicole
 Spiridon Frankfurt25:408:33---
22
VON IVEN, Katrin
 LSG Ascania Aschersleben26:398:52+0:59
3406
NOTA, Kathrin
 29:249:47+3:44
425
BERKE, Sibylle
 NSV Wernigerode29:419:53+4:01
549
MÜLLER, Susann
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg33:5311:17+8:13
643
SINGER, Andrea
 LSG Ascania Aschersleben34:2311:27+8:43
746
FRITSCHE, Simone
 Wernigerode35:3711:52+9:57
89
MÜLLER, Uta
 ESV Lok Döbeln35:4411:54+10:04
940
WESTERMANN, Sylvia
 Brietlingen39:0513:01+13:25
Frauen W45
113
LÖFFLER, Juliana
 LAC Eichsfeld25:008:20---
235
STAEBE, Erika
 Braunschweig25:388:32+0:38
31
WILLBERG, Sabine
 Volkslaufgem. 1991 Magdeburg26:148:44+1:14
436
STUCKE, Heidrun
 Hemmingen28:049:21+3:04
527
POST, Cornelia
 Rodenberg30:0610:01+5:06
618
WINKELVOSS, Ilona
 LG Wivo Magdeburg33:0011:00+8:00
744
WOLFF, Silke
 Garmisch-Partenkirchen33:1911:06+8:19
814
WEDI, Christiane
 LG Offenbach33:3411:11+8:34
934
MICHEL, Petra
 SV Post Telekom33:5411:17+8:54
1047
STUTZKOWSKI, Elke
 LOK Blankenburg34:4511:35+9:45
114
REICH, Dr. Steffi
 Blau Weiß Hettstedt34:4711:35+9:47
1233
SCHRÖER, Kerstin
 SV Lodersleben35:4011:53+10:40
133
ADOLF, Silke
 Blau Weiß Hettstedt38:3312:50+13:33
Frauen W50
1601
HERRMANN, Anke
 Rennschnecken Borkersdorf30:2310:07---
245
HARZ, Margit
 SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen32:2410:47+2:01
321
DIEKMANN, Daniela
 LT Marienloh32:3610:52+2:13
448
KRAWIETZ, Gudrun
 MTV 48 Hildesheim33:3311:10+3:10
538
MORAWETZ, Ute
 TV Jahn Schneverdingen33:5911:19+3:36
610
HANEKOP, Christine
 Wunstorf35:4511:54+5:22
732
SEEMANN-BLOCK, Ilsemarie
 SV Langenstein37:2312:27+7:00
822
WOLF, Dagmar
 LT Urbockstübchen Einbeck37:5212:37+7:29
937
KAISER, Barbara
 TSV Geräteturnen38:2612:48+8:03
1041
MEIER, Gabi
 VfB Salzkotten38:3412:51+8:11
1115
BLUSCHKE, Monika
 LG Osterwieck41:2513:48+11:02
Frauen W55
111
EGGERT, Irmgard
 Hochschule Harz33:0511:01---

3. posms: finišs (15.00 km)

Männer M20
1248
KÜHLMANN, Thomas
 NSV Wernigerode49:573:19---
2314
SIEBERT, Oleg
 Turbine Halle51:463:27+1:49
3143
MÜLLER, Steffen
 Hildesheim53:133:32+3:16
3145
HEDDERICH, Thomas
 Hüttenröder SV53:133:32+3:16
5324
KURCH, Sebastian
 VfL 28 Ellrich54:423:38+4:45
6625
MEDENWALD, Daniel
 KRC Aschersleben54:493:39+4:52
7247
GALLUN, Jens
 NSV Wernigerode57:133:48+7:16
8338
TILLE, Alexander
 Wernigerode1:00:414:02+10:44
9250
KÖLB, Andreas
 Oschersleben1:01:164:05+11:19
10367
RINKE, Steven
 FSG Drübeck1:02:114:08+12:14
1187
RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Lars
 Darlingerode1:03:454:15+13:48
12171
VOGEL, Sebastian
 Badenhausen1:03:494:15+13:52
13256
BIERMANN, David
 Plauerhagen1:04:034:16+14:06
14355
ALBRECHT, Lars
 Wernigerode1:04:054:16+14:08
15113
HÖRNIG, Sebastian
 Gesundheitszentrum Ascherslebe1:09:144:36+19:17
16405
LEGER, Andreas
 LSG-Ascania Aschersleben1:09:414:38+19:44
17613
HÜBNER, Thomas
 Team Intel1:10:504:43+20:53
18399
JOST, Steffen
 1:11:344:46+21:37
19239
JAHN, Dieter
 Nix tun kann jeder1:12:594:51+23:02
20153
JACKISCH, Florian
 Kissenbrück1:13:064:52+23:09
21163
HEINEN, Matthias
 Achim1:16:045:04+26:07
22225
LÜCK, Christian
 Magdeburg1:21:125:24+31:15
23115
TEUTLOFF, Maik
 Gesundheitszentrum Ascherslebe1:27:395:50+37:42
Männer M30
193
GIESLER, Christian
 Dets Raceteam50:433:22---
272
MÜLLER, Holger K.
 Braunschweig51:253:25+0:42
358
KNAUER, Daniel
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg51:343:26+0:51
4132
BAUERSFELD, Norman
 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode52:383:30+1:55
5174
LINKE, Mario
 Bergheim53:363:34+2:53
691
ZELLNER, Markus
 Depotrunners Bracht55:033:40+4:20
7623
WIEDIG, Michawl
 Aschersleben55:553:43+5:12
8366
HABEL, Thomas
 Drübeck58:003:52+7:17
9114
SCHADE, Andreas
 Gesundheitszentrum Ascherslebe1:01:534:07+11:10
10365
PIPER, Tony
 Vines Cross1:02:464:11+12:03
1174
SENDROWSKI, Roman
 Braunschweig1:05:494:23+15:06
12631
CABAK, Guido
 Bad Bikers1:06:114:24+15:28
13177
LEHMANN, Eik
 Berlin1:06:134:24+15:30
14343
GOTTSCHALK, Andre
 Wolfsburg1:06:414:26+15:58
15291
WAND, Patrick
 SV Heuthen1:08:314:34+17:48
16326
BARTLING, Marcus
 Vieneburg1:10:534:43+20:10
17348
DUNEMANN, Jens
 www.myspace.com/linse6661:11:464:47+21:03
18281
STAFFEN, Nico
 SG Dynamo Eisleben1:12:264:49+21:43
19178
PAHNKE, Andreas
 Berlin1:12:484:51+22:05
20350
FISCHER, Steffen
 Erfurt1:19:105:16+28:27
21217
BARAN, Kemal
 Los Bomberos1:24:075:36+33:24
22353
VÖLKER, Sven
 Blu Ilsenburg1:26:485:47+36:05
Männer M35
152
EYERMANN, Eike
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg47:283:09---
289
HESSE, Jörn
 Delligser SC47:383:10+0:10
361
REINECKE, Frank
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg47:553:11+0:27
4249
SUTTKUS, Thorsten
 NSV Wernigerode52:023:28+4:34
559
LAMBECK, Steven
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg52:063:28+4:38
665
WADEHN, Ricky
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg54:563:39+7:28
7619
PYKA, Steffen
 Volkssport Börnecke55:523:43+8:24
854
THIELE, Enrico
 Weissenborn57:103:48+9:42
9242
KEILWAGEN, Rene
 NLLB Cottbus58:123:52+10:44
10386
SCHADE, Andreas
 Nordhausen1:00:064:00+12:38
11157
GRIMM, Gunnar
 Kürten1:00:464:03+13:18
12610
SIRRIKAYA, Daniel
 Tigerrunner Gehlenbeck1:00:514:03+13:23
13630
CLAßEN, Matthias
 USC Magdeburg1:01:374:06+14:09
14309
BOTHE, Olaf
 TSV Gielde 07 e.V.1:02:004:08+14:32
15203
HECHT, Stephen
 LG Gross Flottbek1:02:084:08+14:40
16184
KRÜGER, Tim
 Langwedel1:02:224:09+14:54
17147
WEHMEIER, Tobias
 Ilsenburg1:03:214:13+15:53
18112
KUNZ, Carsten
 Gerwisch1:03:434:14+16:15
19128
WEIßENBERGER, Thorsten
 Hannover1:04:104:16+16:42
20335
BRESCH, Frank
 Wernigerode1:04:254:17+16:57
2186
PFEIFFER, Matthias
 Darlingerode1:05:164:21+17:48
2284
PRÖHL, Mario
 Calw1:05:294:21+18:01
2373
RIEMANN, Daniel
 Braunschweig1:07:184:29+19:50
24260
ZINDLER, Mark
 Potsdam1:07:544:31+20:26
25110
KOCH, Ingmar
 Gartencenter Bosse1:08:034:32+20:35
26176
KAMBACH, Markus
 Berlin1:08:104:32+20:42
27119
BISCHOFF, Tom
 Groß Häuslingen1:08:134:32+20:45
28149
BROER, Thomas
 Kiel1:08:244:33+20:56
29395
LIPPHARDT, Michael
 TSG 1887 Kassel1:10:594:43+23:31
30282
KNIRSCH, Thomas
 Bad Nenndorf1:11:354:46+24:07
31360
KRUG, Christian
 Hordharzer Racingteam Badbikes1:11:374:46+24:09
32186
WIEHE, Henning
 Laufgemeinschaft Wiehe&Scharm1:13:524:55+26:24
33325
RÜCKER, Jan
 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel1:15:475:03+28:19
34140
KRAUSE, Kilian
 Herzberg1:15:485:03+28:20
35347
WERNER, Thomas
 www.hundebox.de1:20:025:20+32:34
36190
SOMMER, Stefan
 Laufteam Herzberg1:24:325:38+37:04
37382
RÖHSE, Sören
 Hochschule Harz1:27:335:50+40:05
38342
WANIELIK, Jens
 wolfenbüttel1:29:585:59+42:30
39391
KASPEREK, Daniel
 Magdeburg1:35:366:22+48:08
Männer M40
157
KERSTEN, Ulf
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg45:383:02---
281
OLSCHEWSKY, Jörg
 BSG Porsche49:313:18+3:53
3612
ÖZDEMIR, Alpay
 LAV Alfeld51:233:25+5:45
4202
WESTPHAL, Jochen
 LG Elmshorn52:273:29+6:49
5398
BOZICEVICZ, Falko
 Herzberg52:563:31+7:18
6608
KRÜGER, Matthias
 Montage Bauer54:443:38+9:06
7271
TRONNIER, Mathias
 RSV Osterweddingen55:333:42+9:55
8221
HUFENREUTER, Albert
 Lufthansa BSV Hamburg55:503:43+10:12
9263
OTTO, Steffen
 Rennsteiglaufverein56:383:46+11:00
10334
BRENZ, Andreas
 Wernigerode56:483:47+11:10
11602
HACKENTHAL, Joerg
 LTV Obereichsfeld57:453:51+12:07
1195
NIESTROJ, AndrÚ J.
 Die Otternasen57:453:51+12:07
13167
DERKSEN, Marcel
 AV Veluwe - Loenen NL58:023:52+12:24
14162
ABE, Steffen
 Aachen58:333:54+12:55
15303
CHEREK, Uwe
 TH Eilbeck58:403:54+13:02
16183
KROPP, Andreas
 Blomberger Nelkenläufer59:133:56+13:35
17104
HABEREDER, Armin
 ESV 49 Angermünde59:143:56+13:36
18253
POHLEY, Hagen
 Patchrunners59:403:58+14:02
19168
KRONE, Jens
 Bad Essen1:00:234:01+14:45
20206
VIOTTO, Martin
 LG TuS Lügde1:00:474:03+15:09
2194
AUST, Frank
 Die Otternasen1:00:514:03+15:13
22295
BORCHERT, Fred
 SV Langenstein1:00:584:03+15:20
23220
KLUSMANN, Dirk
 Lüder1:01:024:04+15:24
24106
GREULICH, Lutz
 ESV 49 Angermünde1:01:204:05+15:42
25117
HETTWER, Lars
 Ginsheim1:01:294:05+15:51
26368
GNOYKE, Björn
 Jogmap S.-H.1:01:334:06+15:55
27181
STEPPKE, Lutz
 Bischofsheim1:01:594:07+16:21
28321
BARDEHLE, Lutz
 VfB Salzkotten1:02:004:08+16:22
29357
UNGRAD, Christian
 Goslar1:02:364:10+16:58
30136
GRIMM, Rene
 Badersleben1:03:094:12+17:31
31127
SATTELMAIER, Marcus
 Hannover1:03:224:13+17:44
32359
JORDAN, Mark
 Nordharzer Racing Team Bad Bikes1:03:264:13+17:48
33300
KNABE, Jens
 Team Luftwaffe Köln1:04:164:17+18:38
34289
HENKE, Thomas
 SSC Germania1:04:374:18+18:59
35131
EBEL, Steffen
 Hardegsen1:04:454:18+19:07
3697
ORTBERG, Andreas
 Dinslaken1:05:524:23+20:14
37246
EGGERT, Olaf
 NSV Wernigerode1:07:554:31+22:17
38245
KLEINÖDER, Helmuth
 Nordshieser Fire Runners1:07:564:31+22:18
39388
ANDRITZKE, Dirk
 VSG Königslutter1:07:594:31+22:21
40614
BARTZ, Rene
 Quedlinburg1:08:394:34+23:01
41372
NUHN, Carsten
 Bremen1:08:434:34+23:05
42301
BEDEMANN, Torsten
 Team Werkfeuerwehr1:08:534:35+23:15
43195
FÜRER, Michael
 LC BlueLiner1:09:504:39+24:12
44141
VAUPEL, Torge
 Herzberg1:10:034:40+24:25
45170
FISCHER, Christian
 Bad Suderode1:10:154:41+24:37
46634
SCHNEIDER, Jens
 SV1:10:414:42+25:03
47180
ILLEMANN, Michael
 BIMO Allstars1:10:584:43+25:20
48185
RZODECZKO, Thorsten
 lauffreunde emsland1:11:014:44+25:23
49302
WERNICKE, Raik
 TGS Walldorf1:11:544:47+26:16
50223
GALERT, Gerald
 Magdeburg1:13:074:52+27:29
51241
MEIER, Rene
 Nix tun kann jeder1:13:284:53+27:50
52403
DECKER, Michael
 LSG Sport Tramp1:15:435:02+30:05
53381
VAUTH, Jürgen
 NON-STOP-ULTRA-Brakel1:16:025:04+30:24
54315
GASTMANN, Andreas
 TuS Bothfeld1:16:135:04+30:35
5571
FÖRSTER, Norbert
 Braunschweig1:17:335:10+31:55
56107
MÜLLER, Thomas
 ESV Lok Döbeln1:24:445:38+39:06
57276
GRUBBA, Dr.med. Thomas
 Salzgitter1:25:035:40+39:25
58102
REISING, Marcel
 erst laufen dann saufen1:26:515:47+41:13
59164
STEINGRÄBER, Lucian
 Ahrensbök1:27:585:51+42:20
6092
HOLZ, Volker
 Derenburg1:33:536:15+48:15
Männer M45
1328
FRIESE, Jörg
 Volkslaufgem. 1991 Magdeburg47:163:09---
2205
WEDI, Thomas
 LG Offenbach50:373:22+3:21
3261
BÖNIG, Torsten
 Potsdamer Laufclub50:553:23+3:39
4401
HOFFMANN, Matthias
 LT Oker51:373:26+4:21
5144
HELM, Jürgen
 Homberg52:013:28+4:45
6262
KALUZA, Ralf
 Potsdamer Laufclub53:093:32+5:53
7209
LENZ, Rocco
 LG Wassersuppe54:143:36+6:58
8617
GREMMEL, Hendrik
 Hannover 9654:183:37+7:02
9279
HEERMANN, Hans-Joachim
 SC Lüchow54:553:39+7:39
10229
WERNECKE, Frank
 Magdeburg55:073:40+7:51
11134
MATSCHEROTH, Ingo
 Wernigerode55:203:41+8:04
12307
KÜHNEL, Ronald
 TSV Einheit55:493:43+8:33
13327
BRAUNE, Mario
 Volkslaufgem. 1991 Magdeburg55:533:43+8:37
14172
REUß, Steffen
 Ballenstedt56:233:45+9:07
15152
JACKISCH, Andreas
 Kissenbrück56:403:46+9:24
16161
STENZEL, Dierk
 1. Berglaufgruppe Schöneberg57:053:48+9:49
17222
ZICK, Torsten
 LG Wassersuppe57:093:48+9:53
18290
HENTSCH, Dr. Torsten
 SV Hermsdorf57:193:49+10:03
19362
SCHAPEIZ, Frank
 Langeln57:223:49+10:06
20330
HERTEL, Frank-Michael
 VS Eisenhüttenstadt57:463:51+10:30
2196
WITKE, Steffen
 Diekholzen58:153:53+10:59
2251
BITTNER, Holger
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg58:173:53+11:01
23337
KRESSE, Mathias
 Wernigerode58:553:55+11:39
24283
KEULE, Jens
 Ski Klub Wernigerode59:303:58+12:14
25278
EHRHARDT, Dr. Armin
 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde59:393:58+12:23
26383
PULVERMÜLLER, Christian
 Pulvis Fitness1:00:234:01+13:07
2763
VILLMANN, Jörg
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg1:00:284:01+13:12
28208
ALBRECHT, Pawel
 LG Wassersuppe1:00:354:02+13:19
29120
HOLST, Klaus
 Grün/Weiß Hohendodeleben1:00:444:02+13:28
30125
SCHMITZ, Christian
 Halle1:00:514:03+13:35
31166
MAMECKE, Maik
 Rennsteiglaufverein1:01:194:05+14:03
32187
TEINERT, Michael
 Lauf-Line Team Göttingen1:01:304:05+14:14
33308
LÖHNE, Ingolf
 TSV Geräteturnen1:01:314:06+14:15
34379
GUNIA, Torsten
 SV Post Telekom Schwerin1:01:344:06+14:18
35402
KRAWITZ, Bernd
 MTV 48 Hildesheim1:01:354:06+14:19
36213
LIEBETRUTH, Horst
 Liebetruth Business&P.Coaching1:01:584:07+14:42
37139
SCHOLZ, Axel
 Hennigsdorf1:02:004:08+14:44
38622
JÜRGENS, Mirko
 MTV Osterode1:02:354:10+15:19
39331
WEBER, Steffen
 VS Pesterwitz1:02:404:10+15:24
40620
GRAMS, Jürgen
 TSV Bisperode1:02:444:10+15:28
41235
BOCK, Karsten
 MTV Freiheit1:03:054:12+15:49
42267
BECHLER, Ralf
 Rennsteiglaufverein1:03:074:12+15:51
43254
BACH, Christoph
 pingpank.de1:03:344:14+16:18
44130
BÖCKER, Karl-Heinz
 Hardegsen1:04:044:16+16:48
4566
WIEGELMANN, Jens
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg1:04:324:18+17:16
46192
ZEPTNER, Jürgen
 LAV Alfeld1:04:374:18+17:21
47160
ZIPPER, Wolfgang
 Langenhagen1:04:394:18+17:23
47158
HUPE, Johannes-Reinhard
 LAC Eichsfeld1:04:394:18+17:23
49108
LÜDTKE, Mathias
 fettleibigen Ballenstedter1:04:434:18+17:27
50100
HÖFER, Dietmar
 Eisenach1:04:524:19+17:36
51211
WINKELVOSS, Uwe
 LG Wivo Magdeburg1:04:564:19+17:40
52358
FRITSCHE, Rainer
 Rot-Weiss Wernigerode1:05:044:20+17:48
52151
BOELTZIG, Birko
 Kissenbrück1:05:044:20+17:48
54364
TEBBE, Andreas
 Neuenhagen1:05:114:20+17:55
55133
STERNBERG, Ulf
 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode1:05:194:21+18:03
56305
ALBRECHT, Jörg
 TSG Calbe1:05:434:22+18:27
57317
MOCK, Ralf
 TuS Hasede1:05:444:22+18:28
5868
MEYER, Klaus
 Bomlitz1:05:454:23+18:29
59377
VELDERS, Koert
 AV Gouda Cholland1:05:544:23+18:38
60400
KAMBERGER, Bernd
 MTV 48 Hildesheim1:05:574:23+18:41
61116
TEUTLOFF, Peter
 Gesundheitszentrum Ascherslebe1:06:014:24+18:45
62385
BÖHME, Alf
 Wolfenbüttel1:07:284:29+20:12
63378
VIANEN, Michel
 AV Gouda1:07:304:30+20:14
64293
HOLUB, Ulrich
 SV Kyffhäuser1:07:364:30+20:20
65198
MATTHES, Bodo
 LC Ron-Hill Berlin1:07:424:30+20:26
66389
WISOTZKI, Uwe
 Harzer Ski Team1:08:134:32+20:57
66316
RAHN, Thomas
 TuS Gohfeld1:08:134:32+20:57
6898
ZEHRING, Uwe
 DUV1:08:154:32+20:59
69387
KNOF, Martin
 VSG Königslutter1:08:364:34+21:20
70201
KÖRNER, Steffen
 Leipzig1:08:454:34+21:29
71284
GÖBEL, Uwe
 Ski Klub Wernigerode1:10:304:42+23:14
72188
SCHEIBE, Frank
 Laufschule Anlauf1:11:074:44+23:51
73257
DREHER, Gerald
 Potsdam1:11:164:45+24:00
74146
WEIGELT, Jens
 Ilsenburg1:11:544:47+24:38
75361
KROLL, Gunnar
 Resort Mark Brandenburg1:11:564:47+24:40
76603
VOLLRATH, Mark
 TU Braunschweig1:12:264:49+25:10
77604
BAUMANN, Knut
 TU Braunschweig1:12:274:49+25:11
78109
GERLACH, Eberhard
 Garbsen1:14:174:57+27:01
79384
KEMNAH, Michael
 Pulvis Fitness1:15:045:00+27:48
80340
WIESE, Matthias
 Wildau1:15:105:00+27:54
81169
DEPPING, Uwe
 Bad Lauterberg1:15:115:00+27:55
8275
ZILLMANN, Uwe
 Braunschweig1:15:125:00+27:56
83230
VAHLDIEK, Frank
 Marathon Hildesheim1:16:185:05+29:02
84232
HENNEKING, Thomas
 Minden1:18:465:15+31:30
85258
LIESEGANG, Rainer
 Potsdam1:19:295:17+32:13
86621
KLAUKE, Dirk
 Suttka Wittstock1:20:215:21+33:05
87346
KLAßEN, Thomas
 www.cuxhund.de1:20:375:22+33:21
8877
SCHENDEL, Thorsten
 Brietlingen1:27:075:48+39:51
89349
SCHNAIBLE, Holger
 Zörbig1:27:515:51+40:35
90126
HÜNNEBECK, Norbert
 Hannover1:28:315:54+41:15
91269
POST, Michael
 Rodenberg1:29:375:58+42:21
92137
MENDE, Oliver
 Hemmingen1:35:056:20+47:49
Männer M50
1390
MENGERT, Lothar
 LG Osterwiek56:093:44---
280
HEINRICH, Uwe
 BSG Mecklenburg. Versicherung56:273:45+0:18
3629
GRAUPE, Manfred
 LAV Alfeld57:123:48+1:03
485
NIEBERDING, Josef
 CF Sierra Vechta57:223:49+1:13
5370
ROTHE, Thomas
 LG Radeburg57:253:49+1:16
6336
BROUTSCHEK, Michael
 Wernigerode57:543:51+1:45
7135
STARY, Dieter
 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode57:563:51+1:47
8154
JENSEN, ib
 Kolding Motion58:223:53+2:13
9394
BERTHOLD, Jörg
 BLV Ilsenburg59:443:58+3:35
10288
MÖLLER, Udo
 SPIRIDON Laufmagazin1:00:324:02+4:23
11363
SCHMALZ, Holger
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg1:00:334:02+4:24
12380
SCHEIDA, Guntram
 Borna1:01:104:04+5:01
12227
STORBECK, Erhard
 Magdeburg1:01:104:04+5:01
14369
ROX, Andreas
 Ebersbach1:01:184:05+5:09
15268
KAMP, Axel
 Roadrunner1:01:224:05+5:13
16182
STEFFEN, Rüdiger
 Blankenburg1:01:264:05+5:17
17193
GÖHLER, Christian
 LC Auensee Leipzig1:02:014:08+5:52
1870
IMMENROTH, Lothar
 Börde-SV Eickendorf1:02:234:09+6:14
1990
VINZELBERG, Friedhelm
 Denkte1:02:424:10+6:33
20332
WEILANDT, Klaus
 VT Union Gr. Ilsede1:03:104:12+7:01
21219
JENDRYSIK, Karl-Heinz
 LT Urbockstübchen Einbeck1:03:184:13+7:09
22299
ROTH, Klaus
 Team Intel1:03:194:13+7:10
23272
JUDENHAHN, Holger
 RTC Bernburger Bären1:03:584:15+7:49
24165
KNOCHE, Bernd
 LSG Ascania Aschersleben1:04:434:18+8:34
25210
WOLTER, Jörn
 LG Wassersuppe1:05:044:20+8:55
26179
STROTMANN, Dirk
 Berlin1:05:074:20+8:58
27311
BRAMS, Lorenz
 Darlingerode1:05:304:21+9:21
28156
KRAUSE, Thomas
 Kospoda1:05:494:23+9:40
2969
GÖTZE, Michael
 Börde-SV Eickendorf1:06:014:24+9:52
30304
WIESE, Michael
 Triabolos1:06:104:24+10:01
31240
JAHN, Roland
 Nix tun kann jeder1:06:134:24+10:04
32121
NEMITZ, Burkhard
 GutsMuths Quedlinburg1:06:184:25+10:09
33212
FINKENSIEP, Dirk
 LGO Bochum1:07:544:31+11:45
34200
KUROWSKI, Uwe
 Leipzig1:08:464:35+12:37
35345
JÄGER, Andreas
 Wunstorf1:09:084:36+12:59
36191
KREIPE-HOFFMANN, Martin
 Lauftreff Ilsede/Lahstedt1:09:214:37+13:12
3778
STEFFEN, Ulrich
 Brother de luxe1:10:344:42+14:25
38204
HEITFELDT, Ulrich
 LG Hannover1:11:264:45+15:17
39234
SCHRAMM, Dieter
 MSV Eintr. Halberstadt1:12:054:48+15:56
40233
SCHMIDT, Lothar
 Möser1:12:274:49+16:18
41264
ARNHOLD, Gerd
 Rennsteiglaufverein1:13:234:53+17:14
42199
HAUCKE, Norbert
 Leipzig1:14:394:58+18:30
43273
ERDMANN, Gerhard
 Rübeland1:14:454:59+18:36
44231
MACHINEK, Horst
 Maschsee-Sharks Hannover1:15:195:01+19:10
45375
KROLL, Ralf
 Ganzheitliche Wege e.V.Wittenberg1:15:385:02+19:29
46618
JAKUBZICK, Egbert
 RON Hill Berlin1:15:565:03+19:47
47371
FLÜGEL, Andreas
 WSV Elbingerrode1:16:285:05+20:19
48101
SCHNEIDER, Manfred
 Eisenach1:19:025:16+22:53
49159
POLLLMANN, Josef-Georg
 LAC Hochsauerland1:19:155:16+23:06
5076
SCHENDEL, Carsten
 Brietlingen1:21:075:24+24:58
51374
JUST, Thomas
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg1:26:495:47+30:40
52396
WIECZOREK, Bernd
 LT Salzgitter1:28:055:52+31:56
53373
TREUTHARDT, Hans
 Ilsenburg1:41:376:46+45:28
54148
MÜLLER, Otto
 Kernige Altmärker1:48:527:15+52:43
Männer M55
1329
JANECK, Joachim
 Volkslaufgem. 1991 Magdeburg53:483:35---
2318
KUHNKE, Lothar
 TuSEM Essen57:253:49+3:37
3611
VON STRATEN, H.-Wolfgang
 Potzdamer Laufclub58:203:53+4:32
450
BAUMGART, Lutz
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg1:01:004:03+7:12
5339
KASSEL, Klaus
 West Coast Athletic Club1:01:534:07+8:05
6255
GEYER, Dieter
 pingpank.de1:02:594:11+9:11
7354
PFLNGNER, Hans-Jürgen
 BLV Ilsenburg1:03:444:14+9:56
8175
JENTSCH, Jürgen
 Berlin1:05:304:21+11:42
9251
DYCK, Dr. Otmar
 Ostfalia Hochschule1:05:594:23+12:11
10320
LEHMANN, Dr. Peter
 USC 'O.v.Guericke' Magdeburg1:06:104:24+12:22
11627
DIGMANN, Klaus
 Thale1:07:384:30+13:50
12626
GILLE, Wigbert
 VfL Hüpstedt1:09:064:36+15:18
13397
WÖHLERT, Heinz
 DUV1:09:454:39+15:57
14392
WENIGER, Jürgen
 Magdeburg1:09:594:39+16:11
15285
WETZSTEIN, Uwe
 Ski Klub Wernigerode1:10:354:42+16:47
16376
LANDWEHR, Michael
 Gernrode1:11:094:44+17:21
17243
GRÜNWALD, Günter Franz
 NLLB Cottbus1:11:524:47+18:04
18244
ZENNECKE, Bernd
 Nordhausen1:12:014:48+18:13
19632
MICHAEL, Ermrich
 BLV Ilsenburg1:14:214:57+20:33
20333
NEHRKORN, Joachim
 Werne1:14:384:58+20:50
21105
SCHMIDT, Peter
 ESV 49 Angermünde1:16:315:06+22:43
22118
BENTER, Christoph
 Göttingen1:17:435:10+23:55
23319
FÄHSING, Ralf
 USC 'O.v.Guericke' Magdeburg1:18:345:14+24:46
2482
KIESELBACH, Wolfgang
 Buchholz1:19:275:17+25:39
25624
GEDAMKE, Rüdiger
 Laufakademie Bremen1:21:095:24+27:21
26356
TITTELMEIER, Hans-Christian
 Go ahead Jesus2:58:3611:54+2:04:48
Männer M60
1294
SCHWARZKOPF, Helmut
 SV Kyffhäuser57:303:50---
2216
TEWS, Karl Heinz
 LLG St.Augustin59:353:58+2:05
367
WINKLER, Roland
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg1:01:034:04+3:33
4270
PRAZYNSKI, Joachim
 Ronnenberg/Empelde1:03:274:13+5:57
5237
ZIMMER, Achim
 Nenndorfer Brocken Echsen1:06:474:27+9:17
6286
SCHOMBURG, Hans-Jürgen
 Skiverein Hasselfelde1:10:294:41+12:59
762
SCHWERTNER, Horst
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg1:16:495:07+19:19
8313
BORCHERS, Klaus
 TSV Zilly1:17:035:08+19:33
9103
ALBRECHT, Dieter
 ESV 49 Angermünde1:17:185:09+19:48
10312
CIOMEK, Manfred
 TSV Vater Jahn Wittmar1:20:445:22+23:14
11228
WEBER, Hartwig
 Magdeburg1:21:315:26+24:01
12196
NEUBAUER, Heinz
 LC Hansa Stuhr1:21:495:27+24:19
13194
GÖRIG, Axel
 LC Auensee Leipzig1:23:015:32+25:31
14265
LEHMANN, Wolf-Dieter
 Rennsteiglaufverein1:23:305:33+26:00
15351
HARZ, Matthias
 SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen1:25:075:40+27:37
16310
HÖRNIG, Jürgen
 TSV Langeoog1:38:456:34+41:15
1755
WITTIG, Prof. Dr. Wolfgang S.
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg1:55:267:41+57:56
Männer M65
1123
WEIßENBORN, Dr. Klaus-Dieter
 Halle1:03:234:13---
2197
KELLERMANN, Günter W.
 LC Ron-Hill Berlin1:04:534:19+1:30
353
EYERMANN, Lothar
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg1:06:254:25+3:02
4404
KANZOK, Rudolf
 Pingpark.de1:08:504:35+5:27
588
DITTMANN, Manfred
 DAV Nordhausen1:12:514:51+9:28
6323
KILLIAN, Franz-Xaver
 VfB Salzkotten1:14:464:59+11:23
7189
SOMMER, Eckhard
 Laufteam Herzberg1:16:045:04+12:41
864
VOIGT, Werner
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg1:20:045:20+16:41
9606
EYLER, Peter
 GHB Hamburg1:21:215:25+17:58
10297
WALLBORN, Bernd
 SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde1:21:415:26+18:18
11306
LAUBE, Winfried
 TSV Hirschau Tübingen1:25:055:40+21:42
12207
SAUL, Hans-Georg
 LG Wanzleben1:48:017:12+44:38
Männer M70
1408
HORST, Clement
 LG Baderborn57:253:49---
2605
KÜHN, Horst
 BSV Eickendorf1:07:494:31+10:24
3292
ELLERKAMM, Jürgen
 SV Kyffhäuser1:13:014:52+15:36
460
MITTELSTÄDT, Rudolf
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg1:17:525:11+20:27
5296
FRANKE, Franz
 SV Lodersleben1:37:046:28+39:39
Männer M75
1393
HERDEN, Wolfgang
 Post SV-Lehrte1:19:395:18---
2138
MÜLLER, Helmut
 Hennickendorf1:20:395:22+1:00
3266
MÜHLHAUS, Helmut
 Rennsteiglaufverein1:28:255:53+8:46
männliche Jugend A
Frauen W20
1407
HERRMANN, Claudia
 Rennschnecken Borkersdorf57:193:49---
Frauen W30
1609
KREIBOHM, Sabrina
 MTV Goslar1:08:204:33---
28
KROST, Astrid
 Die Otternasen1:20:065:20+11:46
Frauen W35
119
MENZ, Britta
 LLG St.Augustin57:183:49---
226
BARTELS, Iris
 pingpank.de1:01:464:07+4:28
37
WEHMEIER, Nicole
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg1:04:154:16+6:57
417
MAHNKOPF, Maike
 LG Volkersheim1:04:464:19+7:28
531
SCHMIDT, Anke
 Wittenberg Lutherstadt1:05:554:23+8:37
639
HEMPEL, Christine
 USV TU Dresden1:07:124:28+9:54
716
KLEMME, Corinna
 LG TuS Lügde1:09:094:36+11:51
829
SACHSE, Evelyn
 Burgdorf1:10:434:42+13:25
96
REINECKE, Annett
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg1:13:074:52+15:49
1042
KASIMZADE-RÜCKER, Tanja
 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel1:15:455:02+18:27
1120
HÖRSKEN, Corina
 Los Bomberos1:24:085:36+26:50
Frauen W40
128
BORNHÜTTER, Nicole
 Spiridon Frankfurt1:01:104:04---
22
VON IVEN, Katrin
 LSG Ascania Aschersleben1:02:004:08+0:50
325
BERKE, Sibylle
 NSV Wernigerode1:02:334:10+1:23
449
MÜLLER, Susann
 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg1:07:294:29+6:19
5406
NOTA, Kathrin
 1:10:434:42+9:33
646
FRITSCHE, Simone
 Wernigerode1:15:355:02+14:25
743
SINGER, Andrea
 LSG Ascania Aschersleben1:17:135:08+16:03
89
MÜLLER, Uta
 ESV Lok Döbeln1:24:445:38+23:34
940
WESTERMANN, Sylvia
 Brietlingen1:32:356:10+31:25
Frauen W45
135
STAEBE, Erika
 Braunschweig1:02:444:10---
218
WINKELVOSS, Ilona
 LG Wivo Magdeburg1:04:054:16+1:21
313
LÖFFLER, Juliana
 LAC Eichsfeld1:04:394:18+1:55
436
STUCKE, Heidrun
 Hemmingen1:04:594:19+2:15
514
WEDI, Christiane
 LG Offenbach1:08:424:34+5:58
634
MICHEL, Petra
 SV Post Telekom1:09:574:39+7:13
74
REICH, Dr. Steffi
 Blau Weiß Hettstedt1:14:494:59+12:05
844
WOLFF, Silke
 Garmisch-Partenkirchen1:15:365:02+12:52
947
STUTZKOWSKI, Elke
 LOK Blankenburg1:17:035:08+14:19
1027
POST, Cornelia
 Rodenberg1:19:035:16+16:19
1133
SCHRÖER, Kerstin
 SV Lodersleben1:21:205:25+18:36
123
ADOLF, Silke
 Blau Weiß Hettstedt1:28:415:54+25:57
131
WILLBERG, Sabine
 Volkslaufgem. 1991 Magdeburg1:46:127:04+43:28
Frauen W50
1601
HERRMANN, Anke
 Rennschnecken Borkersdorf1:09:104:36---
221
DIEKMANN, Daniela
 LT Marienloh1:14:114:56+5:01
322
WOLF, Dagmar
 LT Urbockstübchen Einbeck1:17:205:09+8:10
445
HARZ, Margit
 SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen1:19:365:18+10:26
548
KRAWIETZ, Gudrun
 MTV 48 Hildesheim1:20:045:20+10:54
637
KAISER, Barbara
 TSV Geräteturnen1:20:125:20+11:02
738
MORAWETZ, Ute
 TV Jahn Schneverdingen1:20:465:23+11:36
832
SEEMANN-BLOCK, Ilsemarie
 SV Langenstein1:25:495:43+16:39
910
HANEKOP, Christine
 Wunstorf1:27:215:49+18:11
1041
MEIER, Gabi
 VfB Salzkotten1:30:016:00+20:51
1115
BLUSCHKE, Monika
 LG Osterwieck1:31:566:07+22:46
Frauen W55
111
EGGERT, Irmgard
 Hochschule Harz1:08:384:34---