SPORTident TimingSV Grün-Weiß Möhrenbach e.V.

31. Silberberglauf

Möhrenbach/ Thüringen 14.05.2011

31. Silberberglauf

Möhrenbach/ Thüringen 14.05.2011

 

Results 31. Silberberglauf

PosBibName BornClubCategoryTimemin/kmBehind
Men
179
NICOLAI, Halvar

1996Ilmenaumännliche Schüler A20:034:01---
210
SCHMIDT, Jonathan

1995LAC Erfurtmännliche Jugend B20:564:11+0:53
375
KLOPPE, Carsten

1989Quedlinburger SVMänner M2021:544:23+1:51
448
KLEY, Paul

1996SG Motor Arnstadtmännliche Schüler A21:554:23+1:52
552
ALBRECHT, Nils

1999WSV Schmiedefeldmännliche Schüler B22:234:29+2:20
668
HERZER, Nils

2000LSV Lok Arnstadtmännliche Schüler C22:394:32+2:36
770
HARTMANN, Jonny

2001Pennewitzmännliche Schüler C24:484:58+4:45
871
ROHMEIß, Chris

1990TSV Zella-MehlisMänner M2024:554:59+4:52
930
KORN, Sascha

1995Rennsteiglaufverein Langewiesenmännliche Jugend B25:125:02+5:09
10108
MÖLLER, Sebastian

1999SV Großbreitenbachmännliche Schüler B25:255:05+5:22
11135
CHEMNITZ, Benjamin
 1999Jesubornmännliche Schüler B25:425:08+5:39
1273
KLATTENBERG, Tommy-Lee

2000SV 1880 Unterpörlitzmännliche Schüler C26:015:12+5:58
13118
JAWORSKY, Norman

1998LSV Lok Arnstadtmännliche Schüler B26:515:22+6:48
1484
SCHWIRTZKE, Jonas
 1998Luisenthaler SVmännliche Schüler B27:005:24+6:57
15126
SCHUMANN, Lars

1969SV Gehren 1911Männer M4027:085:26+7:05
1655
SCHWEE, Andreas

2002Saalfelder LVmännliche Schüler D27:115:26+7:08
1753
BEYER, Lucas

2000Saalfelder LVmännliche Schüler C28:445:45+8:41
18120
BRIJDER, Berend Jan

1974EindhovenMänner M3529:025:49+8:59
1978
BADER, Marcel
 1997Luisenthaler SVmännliche Schüler A29:325:55+9:29
2062
GANß, Lothar

1937DJK SalzMänner M7030:306:06+10:27
21109
ROß, Tim

2003Skiverein Großbreitenbachmännliche Schüler D30:336:07+10:30
22106
ROß, Andreas

1962GroßbreitenbachMänner M4531:036:13+11:00
23119
REICHE, Marius

1997LSV Lok Arnstadtmännliche Schüler A31:246:17+11:21
2463
SITZMANN, Heinz

1941TV Bad BrückenauMänner M7031:266:17+11:23
25107
EBERHARDT, Martin

1959Phönix OberböhmsdorfMänner M5031:356:19+11:32
2674
HOFMANN, Jan
 1972PennewitzMänner M3532:056:25+12:02
2754
KÜHNAST, Sascha

2000WSV Großbreitenbachmännliche Schüler C32:106:26+12:07
28130
MÖLLER, Johannes
 Möhrenbachmännliche Schüler C32:266:29+12:23
29131
SORG, Volker
 1954LG FrauenwaldMänner M5533:516:46+13:48
3064
KRÄMER, Theo

1935SV RamsthalMänner M7534:476:58+14:44
3156
WEBER, Tommi

2002SLV-Saalfeldmännliche Schüler D36:397:20+16:36
32134
LÖSER, Oli
 1999Möhrenbachmännliche Schüler B37:517:34+17:48
3367
JÄGER, Rene

1998Möhrenbachmännliche Schüler B40:248:05+20:21
Women
1111
WIDDER, Sabrina

2000SV Großbreitenbachweibliche Schüler C25:225:04---
2103
WILLING, Alicia
 1999Luisenthaler SVweibliche Schüler B26:585:23+1:36
3101
KUNKEL, Laura
 1998Luisenthaler SVweibliche Schüler B26:585:23+1:36
472
KAHL, Sabrina

1996Großbreitenbacher SVweibliche Schüler A27:245:29+2:02
5110
WILHELMI, Tina

1999SV Großbreitenbachweibliche Schüler B27:495:34+2:27
6112
HEYDT, Julia

2001SV Großbreitenbachweibliche Schüler C27:515:34+2:29
7128
SCHUMANN, Emily
 2002SV Großbreitenbachweibliche Schüler D27:565:35+2:34
8136
KEMTER, Lee-Ann
 2001Herschdorfweibliche Schüler C28:185:40+2:56
958
ROSE, Lisa

1998TSV Bad Blankenburgweibliche Schüler B28:465:45+3:24
1061
ROSE, Sarah

2002TSV Bad Blankenburgweibliche Schüler D28:515:46+3:29
1159
MERTEN, Linette

2001Rennsteiglaufverein Langewiesenweibliche Schüler C28:585:47+3:36
1269
JÄGER, Melanie

2000Möhrenbachweibliche Schüler C29:245:53+4:02
13104
FAULSTICH, Anna
 1999Luisenthaler SVweibliche Schüler B29:335:55+4:11
1476
THIELE, Lena

1995LSV Ilmenauweibliche Jugend B30:176:04+4:55
1560
MÜLLER, Natalie

2000Rennsteiglaufverein Langewiesenweibliche Schüler C31:046:13+5:42
16122
MINNER, Michelle
 2001HEWI Girlsweibliche Schüler C31:056:13+5:43
1765
ARLT, Celine

1998Möhrenbachweibliche Schüler B31:296:18+6:07
18123
MOHR, Annemarie
 2001HEWI Girlsweibliche Schüler C32:096:26+6:47
19127
SCHUMANN, Franziska
 1987SV Gehren 1911Frauen W2032:256:29+7:03
20105
PFISTER, Sabrina

2000Rennsteiglaufverein Langewiesenweibliche Schüler C32:336:31+7:11
21133
KRÖNERT, Sabine
 1981NeustadtFrauen W3032:436:32+7:21
22115
RIESTER, Mandy

1981MöhrenbachFrauen W3032:456:33+7:23
23121
RIESTER, Carola

1959MöhrenbachFrauen W5032:466:33+7:24
24117
HAUPT, Grit

1964IlmenauFrauen W4532:566:35+7:34
25129
NEMITZ-MÖLLER, Ina
 1972MöhrenbachFrauen W3533:396:44+8:17
26116
SONDEY, Anja

1969SV Ilmtal ManebachFrauen W4036:237:17+11:01
2777
JOHREN, Jessica

1999Gehrenweibliche Schüler B37:437:32+12:21
28125
HENKLEIN, Lena
 2002HEWI Girlsweibliche Schüler D37:487:34+12:26
29114
HUTHMANN, Carina

2003SV Großbreitenbachweibliche Schüler D40:288:05+15:06
30132
KRÖNERT, Christel
 1956NeustadtFrauen W5544:558:59+19:33
31124
MÖLLER, Johanna

2003Möhrenbachweibliche Schüler D45:399:08+20:17