SPORTident TimingDLRG Lorsch e.V.

8. Lorscher Triathlon

Lorsch 28.08.2011

8. Lorscher Triathlon

Lorsch 28.08.2011

 

Results 8. Lorscher Triathlon Einzel

   
   
PosNo.Name ClubCategoryTimeSchwimmenRadLauf
 
Men
1279
HÖHN, Daniel
 TV RodenbachMK358:137:2833:3817:07
2395
GLASSNER, Tobias
 Tauna Gas SC OberurselMK459:108:2633:1117:33
3172
KUHLMANN, Guido
 RC Sorpesee Triathlon TeamMK359:358:0235:3316:00
4328
STÜCHER, Matthias
 AWD Team TVE NetphenMK259:558:3934:1217:04
5183
POETSCH, Patrick
 RevsinMS11:00:118:2933:1918:23
6315
BOHNET, Wolf
 MS11:00:138:4233:4617:45
721
WARAUS, Michael
 DarmstadtMS21:00:588:2534:4217:51
7126
KIRCH, Ralf
 DarmstadtMS11:00:587:4234:4118:35
9281
AHL, Marcel
 MTG MannheimMK21:01:307:3935:3918:12
10101
TRUNK, Jannik
 MaintalMJB1:01:357:5335:4717:55
11251
HERTEL, Walter
 Ober-RamstadtMS41:01:578:1034:3919:08
12178
SIEMS, Dr. Nils
 SC OberurselMK41:02:017:5435:0918:58
13167
RUHS, Mirko
 SC HMK41:02:289:1935:0918:00
14192
ATZWANGER, Dieter
 SSV BozenMK41:02:327:1136:2618:55
15214
JESKOWIAK, Hartmut
 HinkebeinMS21:02:507:5934:4820:03
16255
WERNER, Torsten
 HeppenheimMS11:02:538:1135:0419:38
17286
RITZMANN, Sebastian
 Radteam Neu-IsenburgMK21:03:029:5235:3817:32
18216
GREMINGER, Frank
 LorschMS11:03:528:5335:1819:41
1919
KIES, Thorsten
 TTV Topspin LorschMK21:04:049:2936:1018:25
20400
GÄRTNER, Sascha
 TV Lampertheim TriathlonMK31:04:299:0135:0520:23
21262
HERWECK, Tim
 SM-Club-AnnabelleMK31:04:498:3238:0318:14
22254
REICHSTEIN, Volker
 SSG BensheimMK31:05:009:1435:2420:22
23371
KASHANI, Nawid
 LSV LadenburgMK41:05:019:4036:4318:38
24119
WALTER, Christoph
 DieHard-TriathlonMK21:05:199:5035:3119:58
2532
HILDEBRAND, Alexander
 The Age of CarbonMK31:05:227:4937:2020:13
26131
BERTSCH, Jochen
 HeppenheimMS21:05:319:0536:5719:29
26165
FAUST, Christian
 SC HeppenheimMK41:05:318:0037:2320:08
2838
OSPELD, Thomas
 LorschMK41:05:499:4335:4420:22
29245
SCHÄFER, Andreas
 DarmstadtMS31:06:059:2537:1019:30
30307
BLÄSS, Holger
 laufundsportshop.deMK41:06:079:5136:0820:08
31159
SCHNEIDER, Peter
 RiedstadtMS21:06:379:2637:3419:37
32182
UHRIG, Kai
 Bad KönigMS11:06:409:1837:3119:51
33202
WEIRICH, Benni
 LambrechtMK11:06:539:0239:2718:24
34330
BOHRER, Christian
 SSG BensheimMK31:06:548:4537:0921:00
35179
KÜSTERMANN, Benedikt
 SC OberurselMK31:06:598:5737:4520:17
36282
FENCHEL, Hannes
 MannheimMK21:07:0410:4737:5418:23
37365
HOFMANN, Matthias
 MS11:07:1410:1036:5420:10
38276
HUSS, Jörg
 DLRG EinhausenMK31:07:289:3436:3821:16
3943
BUCHER, Klaus-Peter
 WalldorfMS31:07:509:5138:2519:34
40133
PIETSCHMANN, Thomas
 HofheimMK31:07:578:4738:2320:47
41392
THIL, Christophe
 MTG Mannheim TriathlonMK21:07:5811:1137:4319:04
42249
SPANGENBERG, Dirk
 WeinheimMS21:08:0011:5237:2218:46
4313
ECKHARDT, Mirko
 BiebertalMS11:08:158:4937:2322:03
43261
OKOS, Peter
 LorschMK31:08:159:4237:3221:01
43311
PETERS, Timo
 HeidelbergMK31:08:1511:2038:0118:54
46329
BEUTEL, Dietmar
 LorschMS11:08:238:5637:0722:20
47107
SCHULZE-GANZLIN, Ulrich
 SSG BensheimMS31:08:417:5338:4222:06
48110
ADRIAN, Thomas
 ATB HeuchelheimMS21:08:4210:4338:4219:17
499
KOPCAK, Erik
 MTG Mannheim TriathlonMK21:09:0211:2637:1920:17
50147
BLESING, Michael
 Heppenheimer SkiclubMK41:09:0511:3837:4819:39
5148
GLATTER, Wolfgang
 BöhlMK41:09:1110:0440:2818:39
5236
DEXLER, Stefan
 Running Bulls BensheimMK31:09:4911:4638:3419:29
5317
HORSTER, Dirk
 ZwingenbergMK41:09:5411:0638:0020:48
545
FARNUNG, Karl
 HeppenheimMS41:10:039:2839:5020:45
55274
FRIEDRICH, Peter
 TV Lampertheim TriathlonMS21:10:089:3238:4121:55
56327
WEBER, Ralf
 BensheimMK41:10:158:4839:3821:49
571
SCHUMACHER, Markus
 DLRG EinhausenMK41:10:168:4940:0521:22
5810
THINIUS, Andreas
 BSG MerckMK41:10:3110:0838:4121:42
59174
WACHTEL, Charly
 LorschMS31:10:5410:4337:4322:28
60184
WETZEL, Sebastian
 BürstadtMK21:11:0610:2039:0221:44
60199
LUTZ, Andre
 HessheimMS11:11:0610:0238:3622:28
62118
BAUER, Timo
 HeppenheimMS11:11:1411:3139:4020:03
63170
SCHRECK, Jonas
 wg-runnersMK11:11:5811:3140:3619:51
64264
PALIZYNSKI, Mike
 WormsMS11:12:0613:2939:5718:40
65308
KREMER, Gerhard
 SpringhanselMK41:12:1111:0343:1017:58
6645
SCHNEIDER, Frank
 NidderauMS11:12:1510:0137:4824:26
67140
LÜTZKENDORF, Bernd
 TSV AuerbachMS21:12:1910:1040:4321:26
68137
GLANZNER, Stephan
 AllumbarMS11:12:239:3339:5023:00
69225
HILSHEIMER, Mirko
 WeinheimMK41:12:289:3941:0721:42
7039
SCHOLZ, Manfred
 LampertheimMS11:12:309:4840:4222:00
71367
STARZETZ, Wojtek
 Heidelberger TVMK41:12:3715:0838:2819:01
72313
KOCIOK, Sebastian
 OffenbachMK31:12:4411:5139:1021:43
73198
TEMLAK, Markus
 BermersheimMK41:12:4511:3040:0021:15
74221
NASSAU, Jörg
 RiedstadtMS11:12:477:3439:5225:21
75259
NEUROTH, Willi
 SF-Tria RoßdorfMS21:12:488:3441:0323:11
7667
BECKER, Christoph
 ZwingenbergMS11:12:5312:1639:0421:33
77145
WAHLIG, André
 Heppenheimer SkiclubMK41:12:5912:1241:0419:43
77148
SCHUSTER, Tobias
 Heppenheimer SkiclubMS11:12:5914:2940:4017:50
79325
POMOWSKI, Christian
 MK31:13:0211:0338:4923:10
80121
CERWENETZ, Kurt
 SRH Campus SportsMS21:13:0311:5938:5222:12
81394
FICKEL, Kevin
 MainzMK31:13:1011:1441:3320:23
82220
SCHULZE, Michael
 EschbornMS31:13:189:2640:3923:13
83372
PURDUE, Larry
 US ArmyMS31:13:2512:4437:5422:47
8418
LAMMER, Oliver
 TTV Topspin LorschMK41:13:2611:1240:2721:47
85301
BÖHM, Oliver
 SSG BensheimMK21:13:3310:2041:2921:44
86120
BLÖCHER, Roland
 PfungstadtMS31:13:349:5440:2423:16
87128
DROSDOWSKI, Dr. Thomas
 MannheimMS11:13:4312:2140:2121:01
88242
KYRIAN, Mathias
 TSV AuerbachMK41:13:4710:5041:4921:08
89100
VÖLP, Bernd
 KarbenMS21:13:4810:5340:5821:57
90102
SCHNEIDER, Dieter
 BensheimMS41:13:5013:0639:5320:51
9197
KROH, Stefan
 MannheimMS21:13:5210:2439:4623:42
92112
WAGNER, Michael
 Running-Bulls-BensheimMK41:14:0010:0841:4522:07
93104
GLANZNER, Robert
 KKM BürstadtMS21:14:1110:0542:2421:42
94215
HAUSEN, Michael
 TSG GrünstadtMS21:14:1414:0039:2820:46
95218
DEPPERT, Hans-Jürgen
 BensheimMK41:14:159:0740:2824:40
9646
SCHNEEWIND, Volker
 LorschMS41:14:1810:1041:3122:37
97246
URBAN, Martin
 TSV 03 WolfskehlenMS11:14:1911:5239:4022:47
98234
WOLFBEISZ, Robert
 DossenheimMS11:14:209:5939:3524:46
99144
BAUST, Rolf
 TV DielheimMS31:14:2411:1441:2621:44
100149
KISSEL, Ralf
 Schwimmflügel ZwingenbergMS11:14:259:2142:1722:47
10147
RIFFEL, Marc
 Schönau SupersonicsMK41:14:269:2841:1523:43
1027
SCHREMPF, Lothar
 LorschMK11:14:349:2240:2224:50
103171
SCHRECK, Thomas
 wg-runnersMS41:14:4511:3541:2721:43
104114
SCHENKEL, Christian
 BobstadtMK41:14:4810:1841:5722:33
105320
GUMB, Ansgar
 SSG BensheimMJB1:15:148:4444:2122:09
106129
FRIEDERICH, Christian
 SV Eintracht HitzerodeMK21:15:1612:2039:5123:05
107186
COP, Fryderyk
 Tria LeierhansMS41:15:1810:4142:2522:12
108393
KLEIN, Frederic
 HeppenheimMK31:15:2911:2043:1620:53
10940
MÜLLER, Axel
 Running Bulls BensheimMK31:15:3010:0141:5823:31
110233
PÖRNER, Frank
 Team ErdingerMS21:15:4210:5041:4723:05
111113
STAPLER, Oliver
 LorschMK31:15:4511:1340:5023:42
112314
FRIEDRICH, Florian
 LampertheimMJU1:15:4713:4140:3821:28
113166
BAUMGARTNER, Michael
 TSV Amicitia ViernheimMS11:15:5210:1740:4024:55
114257
HAUSER, Dr. Andreas
 Groß-UmstadtMS11:16:0711:2741:0123:39
115187
RITZMANN, Uwe
 HeidelbergMS21:16:0912:5041:1322:06
116162
JUNG, Heiko
 TSG Bad KönigMS21:16:1111:0542:0623:00
117229
SIPPEL, Christoph
 BASF WerkfeuerwehrMK11:16:1410:3540:4224:57
118291
BAHNER, Andreas
 SF Tria RossdorfMS31:16:169:1540:2826:33
119277
WÜRSCHING, Nico
 BensheimMS11:16:1710:4841:1824:11
12028
WERSICH, Eckehard
 RSC Pedalo WeiterstadtMS51:16:2210:1538:4827:19
121195
GANSLOSER, Thilo
 TSV Amicitia ViernheimMK41:16:319:1739:1028:04
122152
WEGNER, Steve
 LSV 07MK31:16:4511:3342:2722:45
123318
HECHLER, Holger
 Team FreetimeMK41:17:2912:4439:4624:59
124139
LADNER, Dr. Wolfgang
 TSG MaxdorfMS41:17:3212:3341:5123:08
124181
GALLEI, Marc
 LorschMS11:17:3210:2541:5325:14
126275
WEIRICH, Joachim
 LambrechtMS31:17:5211:3447:0419:14
127135
EINSMANN, Jürgen
 TSG - MaxdorfMS21:17:5810:4641:4225:30
128205
SELLENK, Marco
 FrankfurtMS11:17:5911:3341:1425:12
12912
HÜTTENBERGER, Stefan
 WormsMK41:18:0911:3041:1725:22
130391
BEYERMANN, Tim
 SKV MörfeldenMJA1:18:1212:1842:5223:02
131322
GUMB, Ralph
 SSG BensheimMS21:18:1312:0243:4022:31
13211
KLOTZ, Thomas
 Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiMS11:18:1813:2246:0818:48
133155
SCHÖNUNG, Christian
 LorschMS11:18:269:5740:5727:32
134373
GIESBERT, Stefan
 www.sneakpod.deMK31:18:379:5243:2225:23
135156
FAIKUS, Axel
 HeidelbergMS11:18:4411:1745:1722:10
136153
NOVOTNY, Wolfgang
 DLRG FürthMS31:18:5011:3543:2223:53
13733
SCHADER, Björn
 Running Bulls BensheimMS11:18:5413:5544:0020:59
138228
SIPPEL, Manfred
 BASF WerkfeuerwehrMS41:18:5614:0742:2122:28
139203
ROSSRUCKER, Bastian
 LorschMK31:19:1212:1443:1023:48
140323
ROSENBERGER, Alexander
 Vroni's-TanzstudioMK11:19:1810:5545:5022:33
141316
KRUMB, Florian
 BensheimMS11:19:2011:3547:0920:36
14227
HÜMPEL, Alexander
 BürstadtMS11:19:2510:0646:4922:30
14324
MEUSEL, Andreas
 LT LorschMS41:19:2610:0542:5726:24
144210
MITTELBERGER, Sven
 BensheimMK31:19:3213:0041:5524:37
145175
DERST, Andreas
 LorschMK31:19:4112:4943:0023:52
146151
WEGNER, Volker
 LSV 07MS31:19:5714:1442:4522:58
146362
SCHULZE, Wolfgang
 LorschMS51:19:5713:2942:4923:39
148236
UELTZHÖFFER, Thomas
 LampertheimMK41:20:2711:0143:2526:01
149253
BRAUN, Dirk
 LorschMK41:20:4612:3043:1824:58
150123
BISCHOFF, Dr. Klaus
 BensheimMS41:21:0312:0044:0624:57
151136
KONDZIELLA, Andreas
 DossenheimMS11:21:2910:5243:5726:40
152231
MÜLLER, Peter
 SKV Mörfelden MöwathlonMS31:21:3212:2139:3229:39
153285
KLEIN, Norbert
 HirschbergMS41:21:3613:1443:1425:08
15415
HELD, Michael
 WormsMS21:21:4412:0245:4623:56
15542
KRAYER, Reinhold
 MainzMS11:21:4512:5345:4423:08
156158
THINIUS, Wolfgang
 TV-LorschMS31:22:0511:2743:3827:00
1573
GALL, Ralf
 LindenfelsMS11:22:0712:3448:3620:57
1586
SCHNELL, Daniel
 BürstadtMK11:22:1311:3145:5224:50
159390
SAUER, Mario
 RSC ReinheimMK31:22:1513:2646:1222:37
160252
JUREWICZ, Jan
 WesthofenMS41:22:2113:2344:5524:03
16125
MEUSEL, Sebastian
 LorschMK31:22:3010:2445:1326:53
162302
PETER, Jens-Daniel
 HeidelbergMK41:22:3214:3244:5923:01
1638
KLEMM, Hagen
 WaldalgesheimMK41:22:4013:5845:2223:20
164235
WEBER, Günter
 Triathlon Kraichgau e.V.MS41:22:4411:1542:5728:32
165176
NEUMANN, Hans
 LorschMS31:22:5412:2644:3225:56
166157
MÜLLER, Udo
 TSG Bad KönigMS21:22:5616:0542:2724:24
167206
KEMPF, Harald
 TSG WieslochMS41:23:0712:2446:4224:01
167336
RITTGER, Peter
 Freetime FahrraederMS11:23:0711:3642:4528:46
169127
PLICKA, Pitt
 DarmstadtMS11:23:1212:2148:0722:44
17030
RICHTER, Hans-Joachim
 TCB WormsMS31:23:2710:2245:3127:34
17199
SCHUMACHER, Rainer
 BC 08 EinhausenMS11:23:3510:1149:0924:15
172200
FORELL, Michael
 LorschMK41:23:4212:5941:5528:48
173117
WALTER, Dieter
 Groß-UmstadtMS61:24:0411:3844:4427:42
174130
KNOBLOCH, Stefan
 WormsMK41:24:1910:5444:0129:24
175150
LUDWIG, Ralf
 ZwingenbergMS11:25:1112:2249:1623:33
176191
BECK, Andreas
 BürstadtMS31:25:2312:5744:0028:26
17741
KÜMMERLE, Oliver
 Running Bulls BensheimMS11:25:2612:3848:3224:16
178177
NEUMANN, Bastian
 LorschMK21:25:4813:3145:1826:59
17914
KOHL, Dr. Willibald
 TCHMS51:26:1916:1845:4224:19
180189
FISCHER, Michael
 HeppenheimMS21:26:2412:3649:4424:04
181222
GREMINGER, Horst
 LorschMS61:26:4012:2642:3031:44
181361
KNAUP, Daniel Ralf
 TV EinhausenMK11:26:4014:1745:0627:17
183185
SCHNEIDER, Gerhard
 ViernheimMS31:26:5813:1644:3129:11
18422
WAHLIG, Thomas
 RSV RheindürkheimMS21:26:5914:5343:5128:15
185370
VELEZ, Jose
 HorbachMS21:27:3114:2944:3528:27
186304
WOLTERS, Thomas
 Tom's WerkstattMS11:28:4213:0548:5526:42
187116
STAPLER, Wolfgang
 LorschMS51:28:4614:5845:3928:09
188201
KUHN, Joachim
 SRC ViernheimMS21:29:5316:3346:2726:53
18980
PRENZEL, Lutz
 Sulzbach am MainMS51:29:5714:0351:3824:16
190309
JAKOBI, Ron
 HeppenheimMK21:30:0613:0852:0024:58
191226
SEIBEL, Maximilian
 LorschMJA1:30:0811:4751:1327:08
191241
MÖLLENBECK, Titus
 HeppenheimMS31:30:0811:5649:0529:07
193212
SCHOLZ, Wolfgang
 HeppenheimMS31:30:2213:0848:5228:22
1944
SCHAMBACH, Jens
 DLRG LorschMS21:30:4311:1550:2429:04
195303
RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Pascal
 TriaTeamTaunussteinMJA1:30:4614:0653:2223:18
196324
WERNER, Mario
 MK11:30:5212:4854:1223:52
197374
BLUM, Marco
 www.sneakpod.deMJA1:32:0312:4952:5526:19
198238
UNGERMANN, Dieter
 LT KarlsternMS51:32:0414:2550:3127:08
199280
QUARZ, Jochen
 ViernheimMK31:32:5716:5451:2824:35
20037
KOCH, Markus
 LorschMS21:33:2412:1746:3334:34
201124
ROOS, Robert
 LorschMS21:33:3913:3750:0329:59
202208
FINN, Michael
 SV KirschhausenMK41:33:5216:2149:5227:39
203190
PITZAL, Michael
 LorschMS11:34:3514:1851:4028:37
204271
HENNIG, Andreas
 LorschMS11:35:0312:1550:3232:16
20526
SOCHIERA, Michael
 LorschMS31:37:0513:5753:1429:54
206217
METZLER, Horst
 LSP LeutershausenMS61:37:1815:1851:0031:00
207106
LIFFLER, Gerhard
 SRC-ViernheimMS51:43:1512:0154:5336:21
208209
TAMKAN, Cem Joachim
 Fenerbahce IstanbulMS21:43:1613:4254:0835:26
209161
HEIDECKER, Klaus
 TV 1877 WaldhofMS31:43:4213:4850:5638:58
DSQ35
BAUMGARTEN, Jürgen
 TUS HochheimMS3   
 
DSQ132
SCHMIDT, Holger
 Mannem vornMS1   
 
DSQ98
KLEIN, Andreas
 NeustadtMS2   
 
DSQ163
TEIPEL, Volkmar
 TV HechtsheimMS3   
 
DSQ194
NEUMANN, Hartmut
 BirkenauMS3   
 
DSQ224
METZLER, David
 HeidelbergMK3   
 
DSQ250
BAUERSACHS, Udo
 LLG WonnegauMS2   
 
DSQ385
WEBER, Stefan
 BickenbachMK3   
 
DSQ272
FIEDERLEIN, Jens
 Wald-MichelbachMK1   
 
DNF20
VOGT, Bertram
 WeinheimMS6   
 
DNF111
PIEPER, Werner
 LorschMS4   
 
Women
1240
NIEBAUER, Claudia
 HeppenheimWK41:03:248:3035:5518:59
22
FEY, Caroline
 TSG WeinheimWK11:08:557:0340:1921:33
3248
MOLL, Barbara
 SV Nikar HeidelbergWS31:12:539:2438:4724:42
4368
PAREIK, Claudia
 LSV07 LudwigshafenWS21:12:5511:1538:4922:51
570
LANNERT, Nadja
 LorschWK31:13:0911:2340:3021:16
6358
HASSLINGER, Anette
 EinhausenWS11:13:2611:4439:2822:14
7289
THINIUS, Katja
 WeiterstadtWK41:14:409:1342:1223:15
853
SCHWARZE, Melanie
 BürstadtWS11:14:4411:3341:0322:08
971
BROOKS, Jaqueline
 LT LorschWS11:14:459:2442:4522:36
1055
FRITZ, Sylke
 SKV Mörfelden Team MöwathlonWS11:15:1611:2640:5122:59
11142
KIPPER, Gisela
 Ludwugshafener SV 07WS31:17:1211:1244:0321:57
12273
KUHNT-HELLERMANN, Stephanie
 MörlenbachWK41:17:5111:2641:2225:03
13125
STAUDT, Anja
 Skiclub ViernheimWK31:18:1711:0541:3025:42
14332
DISQUE, Stefanie
 LSV07 LudwigshafenWS11:18:2811:0245:4321:43
15299
DAUES, Anne
 NeckargemündWK21:18:368:3947:0122:56
16321
GUMB, Gudrun
 SSG BensheimWS21:18:579:3644:3524:46
1775
HEINRICH, Elena
 TSV PfungstadtWS21:19:108:1843:1927:33
1865
KRÄMER, Sandra
 LaudenbachWS11:19:1911:2140:2927:29
19243
REINHARDT, Sandra
 TG BiblisWK11:19:389:4844:1925:31
2054
BECKER, Dr. Petra
 LG MuLiWK31:19:5311:0946:0222:42
2188
DIPPEL, Dr. Christiane
 BensheimWS11:19:5512:2742:2625:02
21138
HAVEMANN, Birgitta
 TV SchriesheimWS21:19:5512:3543:3223:48
2363
FITT, Antoinette
 HeidelbergWS21:20:0013:1943:2923:12
2423
MEUSEL, Jutta
 LT LorschWS31:20:0111:0845:3823:15
25317
FENDRICH, Susanne
 RimbachWS11:20:2311:3646:5221:55
26239
WILL, Christina
 TV Lampertheim TriathlonWS11:20:279:5843:5326:36
2760
FLUCK, Heike
 Mannem vornWS11:20:5411:4444:5924:11
2894
HELTMANN, Heike
 MannheimWK21:20:559:1345:2226:20
2969
JOST, Carolin
 DieburgWS11:21:1111:1544:2425:32
30227
EMMENLAUER, Simone
 BensheimWK41:21:179:1543:3128:31
3190
MÖLLENHECKER, Elke
 SKV Mörfelden Team MöwathlonWS11:21:3910:1744:1827:04
32263
NEIL, Stephanie
 MühltalWS11:21:4610:3942:3628:31
33312
KRAUSE, Anja
 OffenbachWK21:22:1112:4244:3624:53
3495
KLEMM, Natalie
 WaldalgesheimWK31:22:4412:4644:2725:31
35326
WEBER, Julia
 BensheimWK41:22:5812:0346:4324:12
36369
HELMSTÄDTER, Maria
 LSV07 LudwigshafenWS31:23:2111:2249:1822:41
3766
MOOCK, Dr. Gabriela
 SSG Trias BensheimWS31:23:3512:0744:0827:20
38283
LAHAYE, Tanja
 BensheimWS11:23:3712:5344:3826:06
39293
WANNER, Heike
 BaselWK31:24:0811:2946:2126:18
4052
RÜDIGER, Kathrin
 LorschWS11:24:3211:3043:3329:29
4172
ZUBROD, Jutta
 ERSG DarmstadtWS21:24:3712:1739:5332:27
42134
OELKERS, Denise
 HofheimWK31:24:4012:0248:5523:43
4362
RÖLLICH, Mona
 HeppenheimWK11:25:0714:5346:4523:29
4491
CLAXTON, Sabine
 SKV Mörfelden Team MöwathlonWK21:25:1111:5045:2527:56
45319
WUNDERLE, Svenja
 Team FreetimeWK31:25:2313:1447:1624:53
4676
BELJAN, Rebecca
 MainzWK31:26:3311:3947:0927:45
47295
BREISCH, Bellinda
 Stimmel-Sports e.V.WS21:26:4013:1245:2028:08
48294
SCHNEIDER, Angie
 ViernheimWK31:26:5910:4142:4033:38
4981
BAUST, Sonja
 TV DielheimWS21:27:0214:1445:1927:29
5077
OSPELD, Jenny
 LorschWK21:27:4111:0446:4929:48
5164
OSTERBRINK, Sonja
 Running Bulls BensheimWS11:27:5311:5051:0325:00
5279
ROCK, Jessica
 BensheimWJU1:28:247:2249:3931:23
5357
WIEDEMANN, Sylvia
 Gesundheitswerkstatt DudenhofenWK21:28:2713:1349:0126:13
5383
VERHOEF, Mieke
 LorschWK41:28:2712:3447:5627:57
5593
RUTHE, Heidi
 Seeheim-JugenheimWK41:28:3411:5448:0028:40
5658
HILDEBRAND, Miriam
 BürstadtWK11:29:1411:4849:5427:32
5756
HOFER, Bernadette
 BensheimWS31:29:3114:3149:1925:41
58258
WASHINGTON, Elizabeth
 SKV Mörfelden Team MoewathlonWS31:30:3113:3147:3429:26
5959
ZILLIG, Marion
 BensheimWS21:30:3511:5147:2731:17
60305
KAISER, Elli
 SKV MörfeldenWS21:30:5512:5448:3129:30
61396
GOMBOS, Linda
 Fudokan HeidelbergWK31:31:2712:5851:4726:42
62207
KEMPF, Rita
 TSG WieslochWS31:31:3412:1152:4026:43
6396
BRAUN, Sara
 WK11:32:1212:4352:4326:46
6449
TRAUTMANN, Stefanie
 MTG MannheimWS11:33:0813:371:00:3918:52
6592
BENINCASA MEYER, Stefania
 HeppenheimWK31:35:1213:4147:2234:09
6686
DEUERLING, Silke
 HeddesheimWS11:35:1612:5053:0329:23
67115
FUCHS, Elvira
 LorschWS41:35:4213:2552:1929:58
68237
BAUST, Nadine
 TV DielheimWK11:37:5813:2659:2225:10
69143
RADER, Elke
 HeppenheimWS11:38:1712:0658:5827:13
7068
BÖCK, Barbara
 BensheimWS11:38:1811:2351:2435:31
7178
SCHNEIDER, Sandy
 LorschWK21:41:2713:5654:2033:11
7274
DITTMAR, Sandra
 HemsbachWK21:41:4013:4857:2430:28
7373
KLEINBACH, Gaby
 SinsheimWS31:41:5314:0355:4132:09
74211
DANIEL, Stina
 BensheimWK31:43:1014:0952:0037:01