SPORTident TimingDLRG Lorsch e.V.

8. Lorscher Triathlon

Lorsch 28.08.2011

8. Lorscher Triathlon

Lorsch 28.08.2011

 

Results 8. Lorscher Triathlon Einzel

CategoryTotal
   
   
PosNo.Name ClubTime
 
männl. Jugend A (TM 16/17)
1391
BEYERMANN, Tim
 SKV Mörfelden1:18:1212:1842:5223:02
2226
SEIBEL, Maximilian
 Lorsch1:30:0811:4751:1327:08
3303
RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Pascal
 TriaTeamTaunusstein1:30:4614:0653:2223:18
4374
BLUM, Marco
 www.sneakpod.de1:32:0312:4952:5526:19
männl. Jugend B (TM 14/15)
1101
TRUNK, Jannik
 Maintal1:01:357:5335:4717:55
2320
GUMB, Ansgar
 SSG Bensheim1:15:148:4444:2122:09
männl. Junioren (TM 18/19)
1314
FRIEDRICH, Florian
 Lampertheim1:15:4713:4140:3821:28
männl. AK 1 (TM 20-24)
1202
WEIRICH, Benni
 Lambrecht1:06:539:0239:2718:24
2170
SCHRECK, Jonas
 wg-runners1:11:5811:3140:3619:51
37
SCHREMPF, Lothar
 Lorsch1:14:349:2240:2224:50
4229
SIPPEL, Christoph
 BASF Werkfeuerwehr1:16:1410:3540:4224:57
5323
ROSENBERGER, Alexander
 Vroni's-Tanzstudio1:19:1810:5545:5022:33
66
SCHNELL, Daniel
 Bürstadt1:22:1311:3145:5224:50
7361
KNAUP, Daniel Ralf
 TV Einhausen1:26:4014:1745:0627:17
8324
WERNER, Mario
 1:30:5212:4854:1223:52
DSQ272
FIEDERLEIN, Jens
 Wald-Michelbach   
 
männl. AK 2 (TM 25-29)
1328
STÜCHER, Matthias
 AWD Team TVE Netphen59:558:3934:1217:04
2281
AHL, Marcel
 MTG Mannheim1:01:307:3935:3918:12
3286
RITZMANN, Sebastian
 Radteam Neu-Isenburg1:03:029:5235:3817:32
419
KIES, Thorsten
 TTV Topspin Lorsch1:04:049:2936:1018:25
5119
WALTER, Christoph
 DieHard-Triathlon1:05:199:5035:3119:58
6282
FENCHEL, Hannes
 Mannheim1:07:0410:4737:5418:23
7392
THIL, Christophe
 MTG Mannheim Triathlon1:07:5811:1137:4319:04
89
KOPCAK, Erik
 MTG Mannheim Triathlon1:09:0211:2637:1920:17
9184
WETZEL, Sebastian
 Bürstadt1:11:0610:2039:0221:44
10301
BÖHM, Oliver
 SSG Bensheim1:13:3310:2041:2921:44
11129
FRIEDERICH, Christian
 SV Eintracht Hitzerode1:15:1612:2039:5123:05
12177
NEUMANN, Bastian
 Lorsch1:25:4813:3145:1826:59
13309
JAKOBI, Ron
 Heppenheim1:30:0613:0852:0024:58
männl. AK 3 (TM 30-34)
1279
HÖHN, Daniel
 TV Rodenbach58:137:2833:3817:07
2172
KUHLMANN, Guido
 RC Sorpesee Triathlon Team59:358:0235:3316:00
3400
GÄRTNER, Sascha
 TV Lampertheim Triathlon1:04:299:0135:0520:23
4262
HERWECK, Tim
 SM-Club-Annabelle1:04:498:3238:0318:14
5254
REICHSTEIN, Volker
 SSG Bensheim1:05:009:1435:2420:22
632
HILDEBRAND, Alexander
 The Age of Carbon1:05:227:4937:2020:13
7330
BOHRER, Christian
 SSG Bensheim1:06:548:4537:0921:00
8179
KÜSTERMANN, Benedikt
 SC Oberursel1:06:598:5737:4520:17
9276
HUß, Jörg
 DLRG Einhausen1:07:289:3436:3821:16
10133
PIETSCHMANN, Thomas
 Hofheim1:07:578:4738:2320:47
11261
OKOS, Peter
 Lorsch1:08:159:4237:3221:01
11311
PETERS, Timo
 Heidelberg1:08:1511:2038:0118:54
1336
DEXLER, Stefan
 Running Bulls Bensheim1:09:4911:4638:3419:29
14313
KOCIOK, Sebastian
 Offenbach1:12:4411:5139:1021:43
15325
POMOWSKI, Christian
 1:13:0211:0338:4923:10
16394
FICKEL, Kevin
 Mainz1:13:1011:1441:3320:23
17393
KLEIN, Frederic
 Heppenheim1:15:2911:2043:1620:53
1840
MÜLLER, Axel
 Running Bulls Bensheim1:15:3010:0141:5823:31
19113
STAPLER, Oliver
 Lorsch1:15:4511:1340:5023:42
20152
WEGNER, Steve
 LSV 071:16:4511:3342:2722:45
21373
GIESBERT, Stefan
 www.sneakpod.de1:18:379:5243:2225:23
22203
ROSSRUCKER, Bastian
 Lorsch1:19:1212:1443:1023:48
23210
MITTELBERGER, Sven
 Bensheim1:19:3213:0041:5524:37
24175
DERST, Andreas
 Lorsch1:19:4112:4943:0023:52
25390
SAUER, Mario
 RSC Reinheim1:22:1513:2646:1222:37
2625
MEUSEL, Sebastian
 Lorsch1:22:3010:2445:1326:53
27280
QUARZ, Jochen
 Viernheim1:32:5716:5451:2824:35
DSQ224
METZLER, David
 Heidelberg   
 
DSQ385
WEBER, Stefan
 Bickenbach   
 
männl. AK 4 (TM 35-39)
1395
GLAßNER, Tobias
 Tauna Gas SC Oberursel59:108:2633:1117:33
2178
SIEMS, Dr. Nils
 SC Oberursel1:02:017:5435:0918:58
3167
RUHS, Mirko
 SC H1:02:289:1935:0918:00
4192
ATZWANGER, Dieter
 SSV Bozen1:02:327:1136:2618:55
5371
KASHANI, Nawid
 LSV Ladenburg1:05:019:4036:4318:38
6165
FAUST, Christian
 SC Heppenheim1:05:318:0037:2320:08
738
OSPELD, Thomas
 Lorsch1:05:499:4335:4420:22
8307
BLÄß, Holger
 laufundsportshop.de1:06:079:5136:0820:08
9147
BLESING, Michael
 Heppenheimer Skiclub1:09:0511:3837:4819:39
1048
GLATTER, Wolfgang
 Böhl1:09:1110:0440:2818:39
1117
HORSTER, Dirk
 Zwingenberg1:09:5411:0638:0020:48
12327
WEBER, Ralf
 Bensheim1:10:158:4839:3821:49
131
SCHUMACHER, Markus
 DLRG Einhausen1:10:168:4940:0521:22
1410
THINIUS, Andreas
 BSG Merck1:10:3110:0838:4121:42
15308
KREMER, Gerhard
 Springhansel1:12:1111:0343:1017:58
16225
HILSHEIMER, Mirko
 Weinheim1:12:289:3941:0721:42
17367
STARZETZ, Wojtek
 Heidelberger TV1:12:3715:0838:2819:01
18198
TEMLAK, Markus
 Bermersheim1:12:4511:3040:0021:15
19145
WAHLIG, André
 Heppenheimer Skiclub1:12:5912:1241:0419:43
2018
LAMMER, Oliver
 TTV Topspin Lorsch1:13:2611:1240:2721:47
21242
KYRIAN, Mathias
 TSV Auerbach1:13:4710:5041:4921:08
22112
WAGNER, Michael
 Running-Bulls-Bensheim1:14:0010:0841:4522:07
23218
DEPPERT, Hans-Jürgen
 Bensheim1:14:159:0740:2824:40
2447
RIFFEL, Marc
 Schönau Supersonics1:14:269:2841:1523:43
25114
SCHENKEL, Christian
 Bobstadt1:14:4810:1841:5722:33
26195
GANSLOSER, Thilo
 TSV Amicitia Viernheim1:16:319:1739:1028:04
27318
HECHLER, Holger
 Team Freetime1:17:2912:4439:4624:59
2812
HÜTTENBERGER, Stefan
 Worms1:18:0911:3041:1725:22
29236
UELTZHÖFFER, Thomas
 Lampertheim1:20:2711:0143:2526:01
30253
BRAUN, Dirk
 Lorsch1:20:4612:3043:1824:58
31302
PETER, Jens-Daniel
 Heidelberg1:22:3214:3244:5923:01
328
KLEMM, Hagen
 Waldalgesheim1:22:4013:5845:2223:20
33200
FORELL, Michael
 Lorsch1:23:4212:5941:5528:48
34130
KNOBLOCH, Stefan
 Worms1:24:1910:5444:0129:24
35208
FINN, Michael
 SV Kirschhausen1:33:5216:2149:5227:39
Senioren 1 (TM 40-44)
1183
POETSCH, Patrick
 Revsin1:00:118:2933:1918:23
2315
BOHNET, Wolf
 1:00:138:4233:4617:45
3126
KIRCH, Ralf
 Darmstadt1:00:587:4234:4118:35
4255
WERNER, Torsten
 Heppenheim1:02:538:1135:0419:38
5216
GREMINGER, Frank
 Lorsch1:03:528:5335:1819:41
6182
UHRIG, Kai
 Bad König1:06:409:1837:3119:51
7365
HOFMANN, Matthias
 1:07:1410:1036:5420:10
813
ECKHARDT, Mirko
 Biebertal1:08:158:4937:2322:03
9329
BEUTEL, Dietmar
 Lorsch1:08:238:5637:0722:20
10199
LUTZ, Andre
 Hessheim1:11:0610:0238:3622:28
11118
BAUER, Timo
 Heppenheim1:11:1411:3139:4020:03
12264
PALIZYNSKI, Mike
 Worms1:12:0613:2939:5718:40
1345
SCHNEIDER, Frank
 Nidderau1:12:1510:0137:4824:26
14137
GLANZNER, Stephan
 Allumbar1:12:239:3339:5023:00
1539
SCHOLZ, Manfred
 Lampertheim1:12:309:4840:4222:00
16221
NASSAU, Jörg
 Riedstadt1:12:477:3439:5225:21
1767
BECKER, Christoph
 Zwingenberg1:12:5312:1639:0421:33
18148
SCHUSTER, Tobias
 Heppenheimer Skiclub1:12:5914:2940:4017:50
19128
DROSDOWSKI, Dr. Thomas
 Mannheim1:13:4312:2140:2121:01
20246
URBAN, Martin
 TSV 03 Wolfskehlen1:14:1911:5239:4022:47
21234
WOLFBEISZ, Robert
 Dossenheim1:14:209:5939:3524:46
22149
KISSEL, Ralf
 Schwimmflügel Zwingenberg1:14:259:2142:1722:47
23166
BAUMGARTNER, Michael
 TSV Amicitia Viernheim1:15:5210:1740:4024:55
24257
HAUSER, Dr. Andreas
 Groß-Umstadt1:16:0711:2741:0123:39
25277
WÜRSCHING, Nico
 Bensheim1:16:1710:4841:1824:11
26181
GALLEI, Marc
 Lorsch1:17:3210:2541:5325:14
27205
SELLENK, Marco
 Frankfurt1:17:5911:3341:1425:12
2811
KLOTZ, Thomas
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei1:18:1813:2246:0818:48
29155
SCHÖNUNG, Christian
 Lorsch1:18:269:5740:5727:32
30156
FAIKUS, Axel
 Heidelberg1:18:4411:1745:1722:10
3133
SCHADER, Björn
 Running Bulls Bensheim1:18:5413:5544:0020:59
32316
KRUMB, Florian
 Bensheim1:19:2011:3547:0920:36
3327
HÜMPEL, Alexander
 Bürstadt1:19:2510:0646:4922:30
34136
KONDZIELLA, Andreas
 Dossenheim1:21:2910:5243:5726:40
3542
KRAYER, Reinhold
 Mainz1:21:4512:5345:4423:08
363
GALL, Ralf
 Lindenfels1:22:0712:3448:3620:57
37336
RITTGER, Peter
 Freetime Fahrraeder1:23:0711:3642:4528:46
38127
PLICKA, Pitt
 Darmstadt1:23:1212:2148:0722:44
3999
SCHUMACHER, Rainer
 BC 08 Einhausen1:23:3510:1149:0924:15
40150
LUDWIG, Ralf
 Zwingenberg1:25:1112:2249:1623:33
4141
KÜMMERLE, Oliver
 Running Bulls Bensheim1:25:2612:3848:3224:16
42304
WOLTERS, Thomas
 Tom's Werkstatt1:28:4213:0548:5526:42
43190
PITZAL, Michael
 Lorsch1:34:3514:1851:4028:37
44271
HENNIG, Andreas
 Lorsch1:35:0312:1550:3232:16
DSQ132
SCHMIDT, Holger
 Mannem vorn   
 
Senioren 2 (TM 45.49)
121
WARAUS, Michael
 Darmstadt1:00:588:2534:4217:51
2214
JESKOWIAK, Hartmut
 Hinkebein1:02:507:5934:4820:03
3131
BERTSCH, Jochen
 Heppenheim1:05:319:0536:5719:29
4159
SCHNEIDER, Peter
 Riedstadt1:06:379:2637:3419:37
5249
SPANGENBERG, Dirk
 Weinheim1:08:0011:5237:2218:46
6110
ADRIAN, Thomas
 ATB Heuchelheim1:08:4210:4338:4219:17
7274
FRIEDRICH, Peter
 TV Lampertheim Triathlon1:10:089:3238:4121:55
8140
LÜTZKENDORF, Bernd
 TSV Auerbach1:12:1910:1040:4321:26
9259
NEUROTH, Willi
 SF-Tria Roßdorf1:12:488:3441:0323:11
10121
CERWENETZ, Kurt
 SRH Campus Sports1:13:0311:5938:5222:12
11100
VÖLP, Bernd
 Karben1:13:4810:5340:5821:57
1297
KROH, Stefan
 Mannheim1:13:5210:2439:4623:42
13104
GLANZNER, Robert
 KKM Bürstadt1:14:1110:0542:2421:42
14215
HAUSEN, Michael
 TSG Grünstadt1:14:1414:0039:2820:46
15233
PÖRNER, Frank
 Team Erdinger1:15:4210:5041:4723:05
16187
RITZMANN, Uwe
 Heidelberg1:16:0912:5041:1322:06
17162
JUNG, Heiko
 TSG Bad König1:16:1111:0542:0623:00
18135
EINSMANN, Jürgen
 TSG - Maxdorf1:17:5810:4641:4225:30
19322
GUMB, Ralph
 SSG Bensheim1:18:1312:0243:4022:31
2015
HELD, Michael
 Worms1:21:4412:0245:4623:56
21157
MÜLLER, Udo
 TSG Bad König1:22:5616:0542:2724:24
22189
FISCHER, Michael
 Heppenheim1:26:2412:3649:4424:04
2322
WAHLIG, Thomas
 RSV Rheindürkheim1:26:5914:5343:5128:15
24370
VELEZ, Jose
 Horbach1:27:3114:2944:3528:27
25201
KUHN, Joachim
 SRC Viernheim1:29:5316:3346:2726:53
264
SCHAMBACH, Jens
 DLRG Lorsch1:30:4311:1550:2429:04
2737
KOCH, Markus
 Lorsch1:33:2412:1746:3334:34
28124
ROOS, Robert
 Lorsch1:33:3913:3750:0329:59
29209
TAMKAN, Cem Joachim
 Fenerbahce Istanbul1:43:1613:4254:0835:26
DSQ98
KLEIN, Andreas
 Neustadt   
 
DSQ250
BAUERSACHS, Udo
 LLG Wonnegau   
 
Senioren 3 (TM 50-54)
1245
SCHÄFER, Andreas
 Darmstadt1:06:059:2537:1019:30
243
BUCHER, Klaus-Peter
 Walldorf1:07:509:5138:2519:34
3107
SCHULZE-GANZLIN, Ulrich
 SSG Bensheim1:08:417:5338:4222:06
4174
WACHTEL, Charly
 Lorsch1:10:5410:4337:4322:28
5220
SCHULZE, Michael
 Eschborn1:13:189:2640:3923:13
6372
PURDUE, Larry
 US Army1:13:2512:4437:5422:47
7120
BLÖCHER, Roland
 Pfungstadt1:13:349:5440:2423:16
8144
BAUST, Rolf
 TV Dielheim1:14:2411:1441:2621:44
9291
BAHNER, Andreas
 SF Tria Rossdorf1:16:169:1540:2826:33
10275
WEIRICH, Joachim
 Lambrecht1:17:5211:3447:0419:14
11153
NOVOTNY, Wolfgang
 DLRG Fürth1:18:5011:3543:2223:53
12151
WEGNER, Volker
 LSV 071:19:5714:1442:4522:58
13231
MÜLLER, Peter
 SKV Mörfelden Möwathlon1:21:3212:2139:3229:39
14158
THINIUS, Wolfgang
 TV-Lorsch1:22:0511:2743:3827:00
15176
NEUMANN, Hans
 Lorsch1:22:5412:2644:3225:56
1630
RICHTER, Hans-Joachim
 TCB Worms1:23:2710:2245:3127:34
17191
BECK, Andreas
 Bürstadt1:25:2312:5744:0028:26
18185
SCHNEIDER, Gerhard
 Viernheim1:26:5813:1644:3129:11
19241
MÖLLENBECK, Titus
 Heppenheim1:30:0811:5649:0529:07
20212
SCHOLZ, Wolfgang
 Heppenheim1:30:2213:0848:5228:22
2126
SOCHIERA, Michael
 Lorsch1:37:0513:5753:1429:54
22161
HEIDECKER, Klaus
 TV 1877 Waldhof1:43:4213:4850:5638:58
DSQ35
BAUMGARTEN, Jürgen
 TUS Hochheim   
 
DSQ163
TEIPEL, Volkmar
 TV Hechtsheim   
 
DSQ194
NEUMANN, Hartmut
 Birkenau   
 
Senioren 4 (TM 55-59)
1251
HERTEL, Walter
 Ober-Ramstadt1:01:578:1034:3919:08
25
FARNUNG, Karl
 Heppenheim1:10:039:2839:5020:45
3102
SCHNEIDER, Dieter
 Bensheim1:13:5013:0639:5320:51
446
SCHNEEWIND, Volker
 Lorsch1:14:1810:1041:3122:37
5171
SCHRECK, Thomas
 wg-runners1:14:4511:3541:2721:43
6186
COP, Fryderyk
 Tria Leierhans1:15:1810:4142:2522:12
7139
LADNER, Dr. Wolfgang
 TSG Maxdorf1:17:3212:3341:5123:08
8228
SIPPEL, Manfred
 BASF Werkfeuerwehr1:18:5614:0742:2122:28
924
MEUSEL, Andreas
 LT Lorsch1:19:2610:0542:5726:24
10123
BISCHOFF, Dr. Klaus
 Bensheim1:21:0312:0044:0624:57
11285
KLEIN, Norbert
 Hirschberg1:21:3613:1443:1425:08
12252
JUREWICZ, Jan
 Westhofen1:22:2113:2344:5524:03
13235
WEBER, Günter
 Triathlon Kraichgau e.V.1:22:4411:1542:5728:32
14206
KEMPF, Harald
 TSG Wiesloch1:23:0712:2446:4224:01
DNF111
PIEPER, Werner
 Lorsch   
 
Senioren 5 (TM 60-64)
128
WERSICH, Eckehard
 RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt1:16:2210:1538:4827:19
2362
SCHULZE, Wolfgang
 Lorsch1:19:5713:2942:4923:39
314
KOHL, Dr. Willibald
 TCH1:26:1916:1845:4224:19
4116
STAPLER, Wolfgang
 Lorsch1:28:4614:5845:3928:09
580
PRENZEL, Lutz
 Sulzbach am Main1:29:5714:0351:3824:16
6238
UNGERMANN, Dieter
 LT Karlstern1:32:0414:2550:3127:08
7106
LIFFLER, Gerhard
 SRC-Viernheim1:43:1512:0154:5336:21
Senioren 6 (TM 65-69)
1117
WALTER, Dieter
 Groß-Umstadt1:24:0411:3844:4427:42
2222
GREMINGER, Horst
 Lorsch1:26:4012:2642:3031:44
3217
METZLER, Horst
 LSP Leutershausen1:37:1815:1851:0031:00
DNF20
VOGT, Bertram
 Weinheim   
 
weibl. Junioren (TW18/19)
179
ROCK, Jessica
 Bensheim1:28:247:2249:3931:23
weibl. AK 1 (TW 20-24)
12
FEY, Caroline
 TSG Weinheim1:08:557:0340:1921:33
2243
REINHARDT, Sandra
 TG Biblis1:19:389:4844:1925:31
362
RÖLLICH, Mona
 Heppenheim1:25:0714:5346:4523:29
458
HILDEBRAND, Miriam
 Bürstadt1:29:1411:4849:5427:32
596
BRAUN, Sara
 1:32:1212:4352:4326:46
6237
BAUST, Nadine
 TV Dielheim1:37:5813:2659:2225:10
weibl. AK 2 (TW 25-29)
1299
DAUES, Anne
 Neckargemünd1:18:368:3947:0122:56
294
HELTMANN, Heike
 Mannheim1:20:559:1345:2226:20
3312
KRAUSE, Anja
 Offenbach1:22:1112:4244:3624:53
491
CLAXTON, Sabine
 SKV Mörfelden Team Möwathlon1:25:1111:5045:2527:56
577
OSPELD, Jenny
 Lorsch1:27:4111:0446:4929:48
657
WIEDEMANN, Sylvia
 Gesundheitswerkstatt Dudenhofen1:28:2713:1349:0126:13
778
SCHNEIDER, Sandy
 Lorsch1:41:2713:5654:2033:11
874
DITTMAR, Sandra
 Hemsbach1:41:4013:4857:2430:28
weibl. AK 3 (TW 30-34)
170
LANNERT, Nadja
 Lorsch1:13:0911:2340:3021:16
2125
STAUDT, Anja
 Skiclub Viernheim1:18:1711:0541:3025:42
354
BECKER, Dr. Petra
 LG MuLi1:19:5311:0946:0222:42
495
KLEMM, Natalie
 Waldalgesheim1:22:4412:4644:2725:31
5293
WANNER, Heike
 Basel1:24:0811:2946:2126:18
6134
OELKERS, Denise
 Hofheim1:24:4012:0248:5523:43
7319
WUNDERLE, Svenja
 Team Freetime1:25:2313:1447:1624:53
876
BELJAN, Rebecca
 Mainz1:26:3311:3947:0927:45
9294
SCHNEIDER, Angie
 Viernheim1:26:5910:4142:4033:38
10396
GOMBOS, Linda
 Fudokan Heidelberg1:31:2712:5851:4726:42
1192
BENINCASA MEYER, Stefania
 Heppenheim1:35:1213:4147:2234:09
12211
DANIEL, Stina
 Bensheim1:43:1014:0952:0037:01
weibl. AK 4 (TW 35-39)
1240
NIEBAUER, Claudia
 Heppenheim1:03:248:3035:5518:59
2289
THINIUS, Katja
 Weiterstadt1:14:409:1342:1223:15
3273
KUHNT-HELLERMANN, Stephanie
 Mörlenbach1:17:5111:2641:2225:03
4227
EMMENLAUER, Simone
 Bensheim1:21:179:1543:3128:31
5326
WEBER, Julia
 Bensheim1:22:5812:0346:4324:12
683
VERHOEF, Mieke
 Lorsch1:28:2712:3447:5627:57
793
RUTHE, Heidi
 Seeheim-Jugenheim1:28:3411:5448:0028:40
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40-44)
1358
HAßLINGER, Anette
 Einhausen1:13:2611:4439:2822:14
253
SCHWARZE, Melanie
 Bürstadt1:14:4411:3341:0322:08
371
BROOKS, Jaqueline
 LT Lorsch1:14:459:2442:4522:36
455
FRITZ, Sylke
 SKV Mörfelden Team Möwathlon1:15:1611:2640:5122:59
5332
DISQUE, Stefanie
 LSV07 Ludwigshafen1:18:2811:0245:4321:43
665
KRÄMER, Sandra
 Laudenbach1:19:1911:2140:2927:29
788
DIPPEL, Dr. Christiane
 Bensheim1:19:5512:2742:2625:02
8317
FENDRICH, Susanne
 Rimbach1:20:2311:3646:5221:55
9239
WILL, Christina
 TV Lampertheim Triathlon1:20:279:5843:5326:36
1060
FLUCK, Heike
 Mannem vorn1:20:5411:4444:5924:11
1169
JOST, Carolin
 Dieburg1:21:1111:1544:2425:32
1290
MÖLLENHECKER, Elke
 SKV Mörfelden Team Möwathlon1:21:3910:1744:1827:04
13263
NEIL, Stephanie
 Mühltal1:21:4610:3942:3628:31
14283
LAHAYE, Tanja
 Bensheim1:23:3712:5344:3826:06
1552
RÜDIGER, Kathrin
 Lorsch1:24:3211:3043:3329:29
1664
OSTERBRINK, Sonja
 Running Bulls Bensheim1:27:5311:5051:0325:00
1749
TRAUTMANN, Stefanie
 MTG Mannheim1:33:0813:371:00:3918:52
1886
DEUERLING, Silke
 Heddesheim1:35:1612:5053:0329:23
19143
RADER, Elke
 Heppenheim1:38:1712:0658:5827:13
2068
BÖCK, Barbara
 Bensheim1:38:1811:2351:2435:31
Seniorinnen 2 TW 45-49)
1368
PAREIK, Claudia
 LSV07 Ludwigshafen1:12:5511:1538:4922:51
2321
GUMB, Gudrun
 SSG Bensheim1:18:579:3644:3524:46
375
HEINRICH, Elena
 TSV Pfungstadt1:19:108:1843:1927:33
4138
HAVEMANN, Birgitta
 TV Schriesheim1:19:5512:3543:3223:48
563
FITT, Antoinette
 Heidelberg1:20:0013:1943:2923:12
672
ZUBROD, Jutta
 ERSG Darmstadt1:24:3712:1739:5332:27
7295
BREISCH, Bellinda
 Stimmel-Sports e.V.1:26:4013:1245:2028:08
881
BAUST, Sonja
 TV Dielheim1:27:0214:1445:1927:29
959
ZILLIG, Marion
 Bensheim1:30:3511:5147:2731:17
10305
KAISER, Elli
 SKV Mörfelden1:30:5512:5448:3129:30
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50-54)
1248
MOLL, Barbara
 SV Nikar Heidelberg1:12:539:2438:4724:42
2142
KIPPER, Gisela
 Ludwugshafener SV 071:17:1211:1244:0321:57
323
MEUSEL, Jutta
 LT Lorsch1:20:0111:0845:3823:15
4369
HELMSTÄDTER, Maria
 LSV07 Ludwigshafen1:23:2111:2249:1822:41
566
MOOCK, Dr. Gabriela
 SSG Trias Bensheim1:23:3512:0744:0827:20
656
HOFER, Bernadette
 Bensheim1:29:3114:3149:1925:41
7258
WASHINGTON, Elizabeth
 SKV Mörfelden Team Moewathlon1:30:3113:3147:3429:26
8207
KEMPF, Rita
 TSG Wiesloch1:31:3412:1152:4026:43
973
KLEINBACH, Gaby
 Sinsheim1:41:5314:0355:4132:09
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55-59)
1115
FUCHS, Elvira
 Lorsch1:35:4213:2552:1929:58