SPORTident TimingWSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld e.V.

15. TRENGADE MTB Marathon

Clausthal-Zellerfeld 03.06.2012

15. TRENGADE MTB Marathon

Clausthal-Zellerfeld 03.06.2012

 

Results 15. TRENGADE MTB Marathon

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
Männer
1195
ANDRE, Kleindienst

GER
MTV Förste2:34:2926.41---
2158
KLOCKE, Gerald

GER
NRT / Bad Bikes2:36:0726.13+1:38
3207
SASSNICK, Torben
 MTV Bad Bevensen2:41:5725.19+7:28
4163
WANK, Peter

GER
Schwarzholz2:44:2224.82+9:53
5147
KLEINDIENST, Tobias

GER
MTV Förste2:48:4924.17+14:20
6123
SCHULZE, Michael

GER
Team Q2:57:4122.96+23:12
7209
SEIFFERT, Dennis
 Karlsruhe2:58:4022.84+24:11
8111
SCHMIDT, mathias

GER
harz-racing e.V3:00:1322.64+25:44
9165
HÖCHE, Marcel

GER
Team PIRATE3:03:0022.30+28:31
10141
LÖBEL, Alexander

GER
Günther Afterwork3:03:1922.26+28:50
11162
WERNICKE, Hagen

GER
RSW Racing Team3:05:4421.97+31:15
12108
KRÖGER, Marvin

GER
RSG Nordheide3:06:3221.87+32:03
13196
WENIGER, Patrick
 White Rock Weisenfels3:07:1421.79+32:45
14153
JUNGBLUTH, Mark

GER
Cafe Flora Bad Grund3:08:1521.67+33:46
15189
ROTHE, Danny
 RSW Racing Team3:09:3221.53+35:03
16114
CABAK, Guido

GER
OstwestExpress3:09:4521.50+35:16
17204
HESSE, Peta
 Freie RADikale3:10:3621.41+36:07
18205
BAUSCHKE, Ronald
 Team Q3:13:1521.11+38:46
19157
KAMMEL, Kim

GER
MTB-Team Wittmar - Laktatjunkies3:17:0020.71+42:31
20138
GÖRTZ, Eike

GER
NRT / Bad Bikes3:21:0820.29+46:39
21145
SCHULTZ, frank

GER
Bad Bikers MTB - Sport e.V.3:31:3319.29+57:04
22119
GROSSE, Matthias

GER
MTB-Team Wittmar - Laktatjunkies3:33:4019.10+59:11
23125
GROSSE, Kevin

GER
Leipzig3:35:0118.98+1:00:32
24171
VELSER, Marco

GER
Edemissen3:35:2318.94+1:00:54
25166
HARTMANN, Holger

GER
Neu Wulmstorf3:35:3018.93+1:01:01
26168
MAY, Alexander

GER
Hamburg3:36:3418.84+1:02:05
27201
BEILKEN, Matthias
 Sv ofenerdiek3:38:3418.67+1:04:05
28203
PRÜSSNER, Tobias
 Lage3:42:5318.31+1:08:24
29190
BISCHOF, Denis
 Ballenstedt3:46:2218.02+1:11:53
30211
PELZ, Oliver
 Karlsruhe3:47:4017.92+1:13:11
31148
BOLDHAUS, Sebastian

GER
Lüneburg3:52:2417.56+1:17:55
32170
NEUBAUER, Christian

GER
Meckelfeld3:52:5017.52+1:18:21
33129
DREYER, Stefan

GER
MTV Bad Bevensen3:53:0317.51+1:18:34
34151
HOFFMANN, Max

GER
ASC Marathon Friedberg3:54:0517.43+1:19:36
35117
BIALCZYK, Krzysztof

POL
BikeBauer3:54:0617.43+1:19:37
36110
SIMONIS, Stephan

GER
Fietzenmanoever4:01:2416.90+1:26:55
37169
MEYER, Tobias

GER
Stuttgart4:31:5415.01+1:57:25
DNF187
GEUE, Matthias
 RSV Werner Otto
 
DNF160
CARL, Mario

GER
RSC Wunstorf
 
DNF136
FELLER, Arne

GER
Lüneburg
 
DNF146
SPEICKE, Christian

GER
eulenexpress
 
DNF142
EGGERT, Frank

GER
eulenexpress
 
DNF154
DENECKE, Helge

GER
Denecke MTB Crew
 
Senioren 2
1172
DANOWSKI, Stefan

GER
Bergamont2:34:3026.41---
2363
RAIBLE, Armin

GER
TRENGA DE2:44:2224.82+9:52
3200
WEINKOPF, Uwe

GER
MTV Bad Bevensen2:47:4124.33+13:11
4177
ERBSE, Frank

GER
MBC Hannover/Benotti Team2:47:5124.31+13:21
5173
KUHNERT, Thimo

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing2:51:1623.82+16:46
6128
JESCHKE, Jan

GER
TuS Celle 922:51:3823.77+17:08
7193
ILSEMANN, Marc
 Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing2:55:4423.22+21:14
8180
MENNECKE, Thomas

GER
Team PIRATE2:56:1823.14+21:48
9106
DROSTE, Oliver

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam2:57:4822.95+23:18
10208
FIEDLER, Robert
 MTB-Club Karlsruhe2:58:3022.86+24:00
11103
MEHLAN, Volker

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam3:01:2622.49+26:56
12179
SCHULZE, Thomas

GER
Tangermünde3:01:4122.46+27:11
13206
REJZEK, Martin

CZE
eintracht braunschweig3:12:3621.18+38:06
14127
BEHRENS, Thomas

GER
Hamburg3:13:4621.06+39:16
15178
METJE, MIchael

GER
MMM-Bikes.com3:13:5521.04+39:25
16109
KÖHLER, Roland

GER
Rc Endspurt Herford3:17:0920.69+42:39
17113
HOYER, Maik

GER
Baddeckenstedt3:18:2820.56+43:58
18150
KRÜGER, Volker

GER
wiehenbiker.com3:18:3720.54+44:07
19194
ROSE, Peter
 Team SchließerBike3:21:1920.27+46:49
20210
BLASEY, Jörg
 Triteam vöhrum3:24:1919.97+49:49
21120
GOMERCIC, Mladen

CRO
Nordharzer RSG3:25:0819.89+50:38
22182
HUHN, Torsten

GER
Adendorf3:26:1319.79+51:43
23192
SCHULZE, Jens-Oliver
 Kalbe/Milde3:26:4819.73+52:18
24122
BIEGISCH, lars

GER
Ochtersumer Einzelkämpfer3:28:5019.54+54:20
25174
WEIKERT, Falk

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing3:30:1619.40+55:46
26212
BRANDES, Christian
 Team Brand X3:32:0219.24+57:32
27137
FRIES, Stephan

GER
Bodymed Cycle Team3:42:3218.33+1:08:02
28116
FRICKE, Welf

GER
MCC Helmstedt3:46:2218.02+1:11:52
29176
RENGSHAUSEN, Jens

GER
MBC Hannover3:52:2517.55+1:17:55
30124
KAH, Wolfgang

GER
Harzer Radsportfreunde Schierke am Brocken e.V.4:10:2316.30+1:35:53
31186
MESEG, Ralph
 Thalegeister4:21:2515.61+1:46:55
DNF102
SCHRÖDER, Norbert

GER
Bike Team Cuxhaven
 
DNF175
REESE, Dirk

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team BS1
 
DNF133
BURGHARDT, Ingo

GER
Salzgitter
 
DNF197
MEIER-PLATE, Dirk
 TuS Müden-Dieckhorst
 
Senioren 3
1131
MARQUARDT, Ralph

GER
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf3:13:5521.04---
2139
LANGE, Dirk

GER
Neuhof3:15:0920.91+1:14
3104
WAKULINKO, Willi

GER
Garbsen3:18:2320.57+4:28
4140
REICH, Thomas

GER
Freie RADikale3:24:0919.99+10:14
5112
CZORNIK, Ulrich

GER
VfL Wolfsburg/Bike&Niess3:29:2619.48+15:31
6101
KELLNER, Günter

GER
RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen3:33:4319.09+19:48
Frauen
1202
WALL, Manja
 RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen3:35:1018.96---
2143
JANZEN, Monika

GER
eulenexpress4:01:3116.89+26:21
3185
BÖSE, Nadine

GER
Midlum4:10:2916.29+35:19