SPORTident TimingEngerdaer Karnevalsclub e.V.

Hexengrund-Triathlon Engerda 2012

Engerda 08.09.2012

Hexengrund-Triathlon Engerda 2012

Engerda 08.09.2012

 

Results Hexengrund-Triathlon Engerda 2012

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimeSchwimmenRadLauf
 
TM 20
130
BAUER, Paul

GER
LG Süd Berlin1:45:1113:14 (2)1:02:42 (1)29:15 (1)
214
HERCHER, Frank

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg1:54:2312:25 (1)1:05:19 (2)36:39 (2)
337
STOCKMANN, Tom

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg2:08:2316:16 (3)1:12:50 (3)39:17 (3)
TM 25
113
MARQUARDT, Christian

GER
LAC Rudolstadt1:52:3016:28 (7)1:07:41 (1)28:21 (1)
210
MÜLLER, Norman

GER
Chemnitz2:06:0319:59 (11)1:08:28 (2)37:36 (2)
338
SCHRÖTER, Torsten

GER
SV 90 Niederkrossen e.V.2:08:0815:45 (4)1:10:33 (4)41:50 (5)
434
WINTERFELD, Patrick

GER
Seesportverein Sömmerda2:09:1511:00 (1)1:15:16 (7)42:59 (6)
552
JAHN, Dominik
 Uhlstädter Sportverein2:10:5013:39 (3)1:15:44 (8)41:27 (4)
66
WUNDERWALD, Andreas

GER
Tangstedt2:11:3716:30 (8)1:09:04 (3)46:03 (8)
719
SIEBERT, Georg

GER
Blitzschnell Kochberg2:12:2016:15 (6)1:11:21 (5)44:44 (7)
821
PATZE, Patrick

GER
MSC Rudolstadt e.V.2:15:2017:35 (9)1:19:11 (10)38:34 (3)
947
SCHRÖDER, Johannes
 SV 1956 Großkochberg2:18:2112:48 (2)1:13:02 (6)52:31 (11)
102
EBERHARDT, Marco

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg e.V.2:26:2618:19 (10)1:17:27 (9)50:40 (9)
1140
ROTHE, Mike

GER
Crimmitschau2:34:0316:07 (5)1:26:55 (11)51:01 (10)
TM 30
126
REUTER, Steve

GER
ohne Verein - Ort: Catharinau1:48:3513:27 (2)1:00:19 (1)34:49 (2)
25
KUMMER, Tobias

GER
1883 Schwarza1:49:2411:23 (1)1:05:08 (2)32:53 (1)
348
WERNER, Marko
 SV Thuringia Koenigsee1:58:3715:31 (7)1:06:34 (3)36:32 (4)
435
SCHRÖDER, Thomas

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg2:00:3914:09 (4)1:09:59 (4)36:31 (3)
511
SCHILLER, Martin

GER
SV 1956 Carl Zeiss munich2:07:2513:45 (3)1:14:49 (6)38:51 (5)
653
BÄHRING, Stefan
 WWW.BIKEBROTHER.DE2:14:4916:14 (8)1:12:34 (5)46:01 (8)
722
FISCHER, Ronny

GER
Rudolstadt2:14:5614:41 (6)1:17:01 (7)43:14 (6)
824
MOOZ, Benjamin

GER
Rudolstadt2:17:3014:32 (5)1:17:35 (8)45:23 (7)
TM 35
13
KLEYLA, Andreas

GER
Saalfeld2:07:1414:12 (2)1:13:22 (3)39:40 (1)
228
HAUN, dirk

GER
uhlstädt-kirchhasel ot grosskochberg2:07:5513:39 (1)1:12:28 (2)41:48 (2)
343
NAGI, Enrico
 Großkochberg2:12:5915:46 (3)1:11:36 (1)45:37 (3)
TM 40, Senioren 1
145
STOPPE, Mario
 Tri-Power-Schleiz1:48:1310:52 (2)1:02:15 (2)35:06 (1)
256
LIEDER, Sven
 Saalfelder LV1:53:0110:46 (1)1:05:59 (3)36:16 (2)
37
BEYER, Uwe

GER
2RD1:54:5114:51 (4)58:36 (1)41:24 (4)
436
WENZEL, Nico

GER
Black X Turtles2:05:2215:23 (5)1:07:28 (4)42:31 (6)
555
BRETTERNITZ, Heiko
 Torpedo Kirchhasel2:06:2313:43 (3)1:10:35 (5)42:05 (5)
69
HEIM, Sven

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:11:3315:56 (6)1:14:45 (6)40:52 (3)
731
FISCHER, Michael

GER
Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel OT Engerda2:20:0416:33 (7)1:17:33 (7)45:58 (7)
DNF4
GOTTWALD, Thomas

GER
Team Compression-X   
 
TM 45, Senioren 2
151
LAUTERBACH, Günter
 Powerbärs Rednitzhembach1:36:599:43 (1)58:25 (1)28:51 (1)
241
HUEBEL, Christoph

GER
SV Thuringia Koenigsee1:51:1512:34 (3)1:04:40 (2)34:01 (3)
325
SCHMIDT, frank

GER
MTV saalfeld - radsport1:53:1014:23 (5)1:05:14 (3)33:33 (2)
446
BAUMANN, Holger
 Saalfelder LV1:56:1714:06 (4)1:07:58 (4)34:13 (4)
550
GERBERT, Christian
 SV 1883 Schwarza1:57:0411:33 (2)1:09:50 (5)35:41 (5)
612
DUDDA, Carsten

GER
Hamburg2:23:4222:44 (7)1:17:27 (6)43:31 (6)
717
KRÄNKEL, Volker

GER
SV Rot-Weiß Sitzendorf2:25:1816:26 (6)1:20:29 (7)48:23 (7)
DNF29
KAMP, Olaf

GER
Saalfeld   
 
TM 50, Senioren 3
120
KULL, andreas

GER
HSV Weimar1:41:3810:44 (1)59:23 (1)31:31 (1)
218
BLASCHKE, Hans

GER
Jena1:44:5411:18 (2)1:01:00 (2)32:36 (2)
DNF49
HEIGL, Thomas
 RTV Haselgrund   
 
TM 55, Senioren 4
144
AßMANN, Holger
 Triathlon Jena e.V.2:04:1014:19 (1)1:15:02 (1)34:49 (1)
223
MÖLLER, Gunter

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg2:21:4219:38 (2)1:18:11 (2)43:53 (2)
TM 60, Senioren 5
127
DR. MEYER, Joachim

GER
Triathlon Jena2:11:0810:42 (1)1:16:40 (1)43:46 (1)
Jugend männlich
154
STRZELETZ, Thomas
 Volksbank Saalethal2:35:5516:50 (1)1:26:30 (1)52:35 (1)
TW 20
133
EBERHARDT, Kristina

GER
Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel2:41:1020:58 (1)1:32:12 (1)48:00 (1)
TW 30
18
FRAUENDORF, Tina
 Triathlon Jena e.V.1:54:5811:25 (2)1:06:38 (1)36:55 (2)
242
MEISNER, Melissa

GER
DAV Röthenbach2:00:3910:32 (1)1:14:24 (2)35:43 (1)
TW 35
115
PAUL, Claudia

GER
SportSpass2:09:4715:19 (1)1:14:03 (1)40:25 (1)
TW 40, Seniorinnen 1
132
WERNER, Silke

GER
Rudolstadt2:08:4115:12 (1)1:12:31 (1)40:58 (1)
TW 45, Seniorinnen 2
116
KRÄNKEL, Ines

GER
Dachau2:38:1914:38 (1)1:34:28 (1)49:13 (1)